OCU Head of the Oklahoma
- Oct 4, 2008 To Oct 5, 2008
- head/sprint
- Downtown
- Oklahoma City, OK (USA)
- Hosted By: Oklahoma City University
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 4, 2008 | |||||
Sat. Races | 12:00 PM | October 4th, Noon - Head Racing Starts | |||
W8+ | Womens Eight - Night Sprint Qualifier / Top 12 to Advance | ||||
1a | Womens Open 8+ - Night Sprint Qualifier | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Cork/M. Shelsy/A. Wessel/G. Heifrin/A. McSpadden/C. Jobe/M. Stollenwerk/P. Jones/F. Thrash (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Quilling/K. Arthur/T. Brady/J. Cunningham/J. Korak/J. Ward/P. Lang/C. Graubard/A. Morrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
G. Malacrida/M. Oliver/R. Cunningham/K. O'Hara/K. Gress/J. Snyder/G. Garcia/K. Newman/E. Schneider (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas A&M Crew (A) |
H. Armstrong/K. Reidy/K. Burns/M. Streck/C. Sustrina/K. Nevels/R. Patterson/E. Sullivan/S. McKernan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
S. Keidel/B. Norris/K. Webeck/D. Botello/K. Keisler/L. Khan/T. Frank/L. Ream/K. Peek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wichita State University Rowing Team (A) |
|
||||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Bronzan/J. Tilley/T. Foreman/L. Brown/S. Pinto/A. Quigley/J. Olson/K. Reinhardt/R. Saltzman (Cox)
|
|
|||
1b | Womens Collegiate 8+ - Night Sprint Qualifier | 20 |
|||
1c | Womens Open Ltwt 8+ - Night Sprint Qualifier | 0 |
|||
2 | Womens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 4+ | 11 |
|||
3 | Womens Youth Novice 4x | 11 |
|||
4 | Mens Youth Novice 4+ | 9 |
|||
WY8+ | Womens Youth Eight - Night Sprint Qualifier / Top 6 to Advan | ||||
5a | Womens Youth 8+ - Night Sprint Qualifier | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Talbot/S. Bartoletti/K. Gilbert/S. Hyten/E. Glickman/B. Mele/N. Ulug/L. Ellis/E. Denum (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
P. Henderson/B. Holleman/J. Shewmaker/B. Shewmaker/D. Gilmore/B. Webster/M. Goedecke/A. Jones/A. Carpenter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
V. Kastens/E. Rosencrans/J. Pursell/S. Wagner/O. Graham/T. Crowson/H. Townsend/R. Taylor/V. Crowson (Cox)
|
|
|||
5b | Womens Youth Ltwt 8+ - Night Sprint Qualifier | 0 |
|||
W1x | Womens Open 1x - Night Sprint Qualifier / Top 6 to Advance | ||||
6a | Womens Open 1x - Night Sprint Qualifier | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Wagner
|
|
|||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
K. Schiro
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
A. Tomany
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Stowe
|
|
|||
University of Tulsa Women's Rowing (A) |
K. Holtvogt
|
|
|||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (B) |
H. Gibson
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (C) |
B. Slattery
|
|
|||
6b | Womens Open Ltwt 1x - Night Sprint Qualifier | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Culbertson
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
K. Youngs
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
V. Scheer
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
D. Sturd
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (B) |
J. Imfeld
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (C) |
S. Meyer
|
|
|||
M2x | Mens Open 2x - Night Sprint Qualifier / Top 6 Advance | ||||
7a | Mens Open 2x - Night Sprint Qualifier | 4 |
|||
7b | Mens Open Ltwt 2x - Night Sprint Qualifier | 5 |
|||
8 | Mens Youth 4x - Night Sprint Qualifier / Top 6 to Advance | 15 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Martins/S. Shimek/D. Quigley/F. Compton
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
|
||||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
M. Manigold/N. Castilla/D. Truelson/J. Thweatt
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
B. Hancock/G. Naifeh/N. Reimold/L. Lones
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
P. Ryan/D. Jordan/A. Collier/J. Hogsett
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Alexander/S. Levy/K. Hale/R. Woodfin
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
C. Adams/D. Carter/A. Vanderford/D. Graham
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
R. Johnson/J. Jenkins/J. Thweatt/C. Nelson
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
A. Lloyd/P. Jamieson/J. Wood/A. Boonyachai
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
T. Labarthe/B. Watts/S. Snyman/M. Zachary
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
I. Devoglaer/J. Dunne/J. Dunne/J. Bowie
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
S. Huddleston/J. Nelson/G. Koppell/G. Lantta
|
|
|||
9 | Mens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 4+ | 9 |
|||
M8+ | Mens Eight - Night Sprint Qualifier / Top 6 to Advance | ||||
10a | Mens Open 8+ - Night Sprint Qualifier | 1 |
|||
10b | Mens Collegiate - Night Sprint Qualifier | 9 |
|||
10c | Mens Open Ltwt 8+ - Night Sprint Qualifier | 0 |
|||
11 | Womens Open 4+ | 31 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. McSpadden/J. Paisley/P. Jones/L. Austin/F. Thrash (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Korak/J. Cunningham/A. Bronzan/K. Arthur/M. Durant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Northwestern State University Crew (A) |
K. McGregor/E. Grimmett/L. Taylor/R. Fabre/B. Guilbeau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
M. Duffy/D. Harjo/A. Hibbs/K. Sondag/J. Floan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma State University (A) |
K. Willingham/A. Williams/J. Millemon/S. Billey/C. Goforth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Southern Methodist University (A) |
|
||||
St. Edwards Crew - wrong (A) |
L. Bicak/K. Stowe/B. Roop/K. Brown/K. Mckinney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
S. Keidel/B. Norris/K. Webeck/D. Botello/K. Peek (Cox)
|
|
|||
The University of Oklahoma (A) |
|
||||
University of Miami (A) |
|
||||
University of Texas Womens Crew (A) |
J. Vandermaarel/N. Arrington/J. Zunic/C. Mattrisch/M. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Tulsa Women's Rowing (A) |
A. Bridge/J. Anderson/A. Ferraro/A. Tillou/N. Falvo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington State University Women's Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Wichita State University Rowing Team (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
S. Cork/M. Shelsy/A. Wessel/G. Heifrin/L. DeLosso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Quilling/T. Brady/P. Lang/C. Graubard/A. Morrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Southern Methodist University (B) |
|
||||
Texas Crew (B) |
K. Keisler/L. Ream/H. Mones-Murphey/C. Chen/S. Rashid (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Miami (B) |
|
||||
University of Texas Womens Crew (B) |
J. Gorcyca/A. Thompson/M. Gandy/C. Nicklas/E. Dirks (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Tulsa Women's Rowing (B) |
C. Horne/L. Bailey/H. Grafe/J. Fosdyck/A. Gorman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington State University Women's Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Wichita State University Rowing Team (B) |
|
||||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Southern Methodist University (C) |
|
||||
University of Tulsa Women's Rowing (C) |
H. Brooks/S. Stangl/K. Kean/K. Holtvogt/D. Urbanek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington State University Women's Rowing (C) |
|
||||
Washington State University Women's Rowing (D) |
|
||||
12 | Mens Youth Novice 4x | 7 |
|||
13 | Womens Youth Novice 4+ | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Alvarez/S. Hyten/K. Kelcher/K. Kelcher/A. Ashwill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
Kansas State Rowing Association (A) |
D. Meek/H. Currant/B. Morgan/M. Evans/N. Biller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Lyon/C. Bridges/K. Swinford/S. Franchi/E. Baurd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
MY8+ | Mens Youth Eight - Night Sprint Qualifier / Top 6 to Advance | ||||
14a | Mens Youth 8+ | 6 |
|||
14b | Mens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
15 | Womens Youth 4x - Night Sprint Qualifier / Top 6 to Advance | 20 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fleming/M. Serou/H. House/K. Coulter
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
J. Wallis/A. Gilmore/K. Padgitt/C. Anderson
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
L. Cowden/P. Sands/S. Mantas/C. Sikes
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Holleman/M. Goedecke/J. Shewmaker/B. Shewmaker
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
K. Halloran/B. Story/R. Reams/M. Lips
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Morgan/A. Sonleitner/M. Stinson/I. Legate
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
E. McCombs/K. Gudmundsson/T. Tarpley/P. Hughes
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
T. Huffman/K. Ashbrook/M. Giroir/M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
K. Gilbert/A. Talbot/E. Glickman/N. Ulug
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
E. Denum/B. Mele/L. Ellis/S. Bartoletti
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
D. Gilmore/P. Henderson/A. Jones/B. Webster
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Kidd/R. Boissevain/L. Wright/R. Smaha
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
M. See/A. Cromwell/C. Watters/M. MacNaughton
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (C) |
E. Rosencrans/V. Kastens/S. Wagner/T. Wilham
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (D) |
H. Townsend/R. Taylor/T. Crowson/O. Graham
|
|
|||
16 | Mens Masters 2x - Night Sprint Qualifier / Top 6 to Advance | 13 |
|||
W2x | Womens Double - Night Sprint Qualifier / Top 6 to Advance | ||||
17a | Womens Open 2x - Night Sprint Qualifier | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Wagner/L. Culbertson
|
|
|||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
K. Schiro/H. Gibson
|
|
|||
Southern Methodist University (A) |
|
||||
University of Miami (A) |
|
||||
University of Tulsa Women's Rowing (A) |
J. Anderson/C. Horne
|
|
|||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (B) |
B. Hurley/B. Slattery
|
|
|||
Southern Methodist University (B) |
|
||||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
17b | Womens Open Ltwt 2x - Night Sprint Qualifier | 5 |
|||
W Kayak | Womens Kayak | ||||
18a | Womens Open K1 - Night Sprint Qualifier | 0 |
|||
18b | Womens Youth K1 - Night Sprint Qualifier | 3 |
|||
M Kayak | Mens Kayak | ||||
19a | Mens Open K1 - Night Sprint Qualifier | 4 |
|||
19b | Mens Youth K1 - Night Sprint Qualifier | 2 |
|||
20 | Womens Masters 2x - Night Sprint Qualifier / Top 6 to Advanc | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Paisley/L. Austin
|
12.4 (39)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
L. Boyd/U. Carl
|
28.0 (45)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
H. Patterson/K. Kapraun
|
7.0 (36)
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
J. Snyder/A. Tomany
|
25.0 (44)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
V. Scheer/K. Stowe
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dudding/J. Taubel
|
4.2 (34)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
M. Willey/L. Zuczek
|
14.6 (40)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
G. Terrill/T. Morris
|
31.2 (46)
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B) |
B. Jones/A. Strobridge
|
25.0 (44)
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
C. LaBarre/D. Sturd
|
0.3 (29)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
A. Sparks/B. Hutton
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (C) |
S. Younger/T. Bridges
|
31.2 (46)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
L. Barry/D. Roberts
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (E) |
M. Turner/K. McLauhlin
|
22.1 (43)
|
|||
21 | Womens Youth Novice 8+ | 3 |
|||
22 | Womens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 8+ | 5 |
|||
M1x | Mens Single - Night Sprint Qualifier / Top 6 to Advance | ||||
23a | Mens Open 1x - Night Sprint Qualifier | 14 |
|||
23b | Mens Open Ltwt 1x - Night Sprint Qualifier | 13 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
A. Magill
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
J. Roller
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
K. de Haas
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Sanders
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
C. Morrow
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (A) |
R. Kevin
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
|
||||
Topeka Rowing Association (A) |
J. Swinford
|
|
|||
Wichita State University Rowing Team (A) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (B) |
J. Riesenberg
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (C) |
M. Taborn
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (D) |
P. Brunson
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (D) |
D. Scholz
|
|
|||
24 | Mixed Masters 4x - Night Sprint Qualifier / Top 6 to Advance | 12 |
|||
25 | Mens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 8+ | 7 |
|||
26 | Mens Open 4+ | 10 |
|||
27 | Mens Youth Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
Sprints | October 4th, 7 PM: OG&E Night Sprints Start (From heats) | ||||
Sunday, October 5, 2008 | |||||
Sun. Races | 8:30 AM | October 5th, 8:30 AM: Head Racing Starts | |||
48 | Mens Open Rec 1x | 6 |
|||
WMstr1x | Womens Masters Singles | ||||
49a | Womens Masters 1x AA-D | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. De Haas
|
4.9 (34)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
U. Carl
|
4.9 (34)
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Johnson
|
57.6 (51)
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gress
|
25.6 (43)
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
D. Sturd
|
4.9 (34)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
L. Zuczek
|
25.6 (43)
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B) |
A. Tomany
|
4.9 (34)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
M. Willey
|
10.0 (37)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
D. Swanson
|
48.4 (49)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (D) |
T. Westmoreland
|
36.1 (46)
|
|||
49b | Womens Masters 1x E-J | 1 |
|||
50 | Womens Open 2- | 20 |
|||
WY4+ | Womens Youth Four | ||||
51a | Womens Youth 4+ | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Serou/G. Fleming/E. Leddy/K. Coulter/A. Ashwill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
Kansas State Rowing Association (A) |
A. Lewis/D. Corzine/D. Meek/E. Cormier/K. Mathis (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
H. Townsend/J. Pursell/O. Graham/T. Crowson/V. Crowson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Waterford Crew (A) |
M. Jansky-Bingle/S. Kreuger/S. Riffkin/D. Sung/H. Caddes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
E. Glickman/S. Hyten/A. Talbot/S. Bartoletti/A. Burnette (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
E. Rosencrans/S. Wagner/R. Taylor/T. Wilham/A. Carpenter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (D) |
|
||||
51b | Womens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
N. Ulug/H. House/K. Gilbert/L. Ellis/E. Denum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Kidd/A. Sonleitner/I. Legate/K. Nesloney/K. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
52 | Mens Masters 8+ | 1 |
|||
53 | Womens Masters 4x | 9 |
|||
MY2x | Mens Youth Doubles | ||||
54a | Mens Youth 2x | 11 |
|||
54b | Mens Youth Ltwt 2x | 17 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Martins/F. Compton
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
|
||||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
M. Manigold/J. Thweatt
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
J. Wood/A. Lloyd
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Collier/J. Hogsett
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Alexander/R. Woodfin
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
A. Adams/C. Adams
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
S. Shimek/D. Quigley
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
D. Truelson/N. Castilla
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
B. Hancock/L. Lones
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
B. Watts/S. Snyman
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
G. Koppell/G. Lantta
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
D. Carter/A. Vanderford
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (C) |
R. Johnson/C. Nelson
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (C) |
|
||||
55 | Mens Open 2- | 3 |
|||
56 | Womens Collegiate 1x | 15 |
|||
57 | Mens Youth Rec 1x | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Martens
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
J. Thweatt
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Jorski
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Estera
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
E. Dreiling
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
A. Ahnhut
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
D. Collier
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
B. Brown-Graves
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
M. Hartman
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
C. Hardin
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
N. Minor
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
N. Hardin
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
P. Crown
|
|
|||
58 | Mens Open 4x | 2 |
|||
MY4+ | Mens Youth Four | ||||
61a | Mens Youth 4+ | 8 |
|||
61b | Mens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
62 | Mixed Masters 2x | 6 |
|||
WY2x | Womens Youth Double | ||||
63a | Womens Youth 2x | 21 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
E. Leddy/K. Coulter
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
J. Wallis/C. Anderson
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
C. Carry/C. Kline
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
L. Akins/N. Chapman
|
|
|||
Kansas State Rowing Association (A) |
A. Lewis/D. Corzine
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Holleman/M. Goedecke
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
K. Halloran/R. Reams
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
M. See/E. McCombs
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
T. Huffman/K. Ashbrook
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
S. Fish/R. Goltry
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
A. Talbot/S. Hyten
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
A. Gilmore/K. Padgitt
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
L. Cowden/S. Mantas
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
P. Henderson/A. Jones
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Swinford/M. Lyon
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
T. Tarpley/P. Hughes
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
K. Kelcher/K. Kelcher
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (C) |
|
||||
The Hockaday School (C) |
A. Cromwell/C. Watters
|
|
|||
63b | Womens Youth Ltwt 2x | 16 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gilbert/N. Ulug
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Shewmaker/J. Shewmaker
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Sonleitner/I. Legate
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
C. Greene/M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
E. Denum/B. Mele
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
M. Sandra/S. Cameron
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
D. Gilmore/B. Webster
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Kidd/K. Morgan
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
E. Potter/H. Avery
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
L. Ellis/A. Ashwill
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
E. Rosencrans/V. Kastens
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
K. Nesloney/R. Smaha
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
S. Franchi/E. Baurd
|
|
|||
64 | Mens Collegiate 1x | 10 |
|||
MMstr1x | Mens Master Singles | ||||
65a | Mens Masters 1x AA-D | 9 |
|||
65b | Mens Masters 1x E-J | 3 |
|||
66 | Womens Open Rec 1x | 3 |
|||
67 | Womens Youth 1x | 24 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
H. House
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fleming
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Serou
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
J. Wallis
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Elliot
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
C. Carry
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
L. Akins
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Wilham
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lips
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Stinson
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
K. Gudmundsson
|
|
|||
Topeka Rowing Association (A) |
B. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
C. Anderson
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
M. Sandra
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
|
||||
Kansas City Rowing Club (B) |
N. Chapman
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
H. Townsend
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
R. Boissevain
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
L. Weill
|
|
|||
Topeka Rowing Association (B) |
A. Hastings
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
K. Puckett
|
|
|||
68 | Mens Open Novice 1x | 3 |
|||
69 | Womens Open 4x | 3 |
|||
70 | Womens Masters 8+ | 4 |
|||
71 | Mens Masters 4x | 6 |
|||
72 | Womens Collegiate 4+ | 11 |
|||
73 | Mens Collegiate 4+ | 7 |
|||
74 | Mens Youth 1x | 26 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Martins
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
J. Thweatt
|
|
|||
Dallas RC Juniors (A) |
O. Salonna
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
B. Hancock
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
K. McNamara
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
P. Ryan
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Hale
|
|
|||
Topeka Rowing Association (A) |
D. Luebbe
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
E. Dreiling
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
F. Compton
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
M. Manigold
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
|
||||
Kansas City Rowing Club (B) |
N. Massey
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
D. Jordan
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
D. Quigley
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (C) |
N. Castilla
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
A. Collier
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
S. Shimek
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
A. Martens
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (D) |
J. Jenkins
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
S. Snyman
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (E) |
R. Johnson
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (E) |
J. Hogsett
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (F) |
C. Nelson
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (G) |
P. Smithey
|
|
|||
75 | Womens Youth Rec 1x | 9 |
|||
76 | Womens Open Novice 1x | 3 |
|||
77 | Mixed Open 8+ | 1 |
|||
78 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 4 |
|||
79 | Mixed Youth 8+ | 8 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change