USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 19, 2004 To Aug 22, 2004
- sprint
- Melton Hill Lake
- Oak Ridge, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, August 21, 2004 | |||||
1 | Mens I-J 1x | 5 |
|||
10 | Mens A 2- | 8 |
|||
11 | MF1x | Mens F 1x | 7 |
||
12 | Lt. Mens F 1x | 12 |
|||
13 | Mens AA 4x | 2 |
|||
14 | MD8+ | Mens D 8+ | 9 |
||
15 | Lt. Womens A-B 4+ | 8 |
|||
16 | Mens H 1x | 6 |
|||
17 | Lt. Mens H-J 1x | 9 |
|||
18 | Mens Club A-J 4x | 12 |
|||
19 | Mens C 2- | 4 |
|||
2 | Womens E-J 2x | 12 |
|||
20 | WB1x | Womens B 1x | 13 |
||
21 | Lt. Womens B 1x | 8 |
|||
22 | Mens F-J 8+ | 4 |
|||
23 | Mens A 4+ | 10 |
|||
24 | Womens D-J 2- | 1 |
|||
25 | MD4x | Mens D 4x | 7 |
||
26 | Lt. Womens D-J 4x | 5 |
|||
27 | Womens A 2x | 16 |
|||
28 | Lt. Womens A 2x | 7 |
|||
29 | Lt. Mens A-J 4+ | 2 |
|||
3 | Mens B 4x | 6 |
|||
30 | Womens Club A-J 8+ | 22 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Gonyea/K. Mullan/T. Marble/J. Kopac/C. Sanchez/A. Farinas/A. Kozloski/A. Meredith/A. Harrigan (Cox)
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Johnson/J. Heerink/D. Zemlock/T. Wright/P. Wischusen/B. Pierro/J. McCullough/L. Alexander/D. Boyles (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Flickinger/M. Fatovic/B. Musgrove/L. Chalmers/L. Kwako/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ellis/C. Tropp/L. McCarthy/T. Steele/R. Ford/M. Mark/P. Kitty/C. Joyce/S. OConnor (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
A. Drake/K. Kyle/C. Seagle/C. Pardun/J. Jorgenson/L. Lindblad/P. Hucks/D. Lisker/K. Abode (Cox)
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Rourke/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/E. Greten/C. Truman/E. Healey/A. Taggart/C. Martell/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
F. Ruggeri/F. Chrstos/L. Dimick/M. Esway/L. Hamilton/A. McNeal/H. Smith/M. Willem/S. Dybiec (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (A) |
L. Moffitt/P. Davitt/A. Santucci/C. Curtin/M. Kreuger/A. Rosentstock/M. Dowd/L. Vasu/K. Lyons (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
D. Birch/S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Chandran/K. McLane/C. Brink/O. Perry/D. Bedford/A. Macdonald (Cox)
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/C. Rosenberg/H. Oates/H. Chinault/T. Patterson/A. Powers/D. Greenan (Cox)
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
C. Browning/K. Leski/G. Schffman/L. McCracken/J. Richards/P. Archembault/D. Chute/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Wilson/C. OGorman/C. Roberts/M. Castner/B. Spooner/J. Sharp/J. Lane/J. Lewis/B. Larson (Cox)
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Rilling/K. Hughes/S. Trice/E. Gretchen/E. Ripper/B. Furman/L. Pomerance/C. Durfee/S. Pumar (Cox)
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Heisey/C. Schaefer/V. Herman/K. DeVito/M. Baker/M. King/G. Thompson/P. Williams/H. Cox (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/S. Hodock/C. Purcell/P. Reese/F. Gaertner/T. Kalb/K. Weber/R. Ahghel (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/D. Uva/L. Hathaway/K. Garofalo/N. Grant/C. Motto (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/S. Walker/C. Wiegand/T. Thompson/J. Markl/T. Cloonen-Ridenou/N. Siriani/T. Altoff (Cox)
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B) |
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/J. Mitchell/W. Smith/M. St. george/T. Ament/C. Hott (Cox)
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/B. Trissel/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Davis (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
T. Glover/R. Gross/T. Hogan/J. Brush/S. Cadge/L. Nanni/M. Riley/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (C) |
C. Young/M. Clute/D. Volker/J. Finsen/K. Snyder/W. Street/J. Pritchett/S. Reams/P. Franklin (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
C. Johns/E. Mitchell/S. Straffen/S. Beney/A. Collins/A. Chanakas/M. Cotner/M. Cybyk/T. Lee (Cox)
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
31 | ME4+ | Mens E 4+ | 7 |
||
32 | Mens AA 2x | 5 |
|||
33 | MC2x | Mens C 2x | 17 |
||
34 | Lt. Mens C 2x | 7 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Cygnet Rowing Club (A) |
J. Saxelby/M. Fagan
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Washburn/D. Gorriaran
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
M. Groshek/B. Malacrida
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Burchill/V. Miller
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
T. Paxton/D. Hastings
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Glick/C. Doyle
|
|
|||
35 | Womens A-C 2- | 13 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Kozloski/W. Smith
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Barksdale/M. Dunn
|
0.9 (33)
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Center (A) |
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
C. Drewry/J. Lunenborg
|
4.2 (40)
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
L. Hafner/J. Rodgers
|
8.1 (45)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. Alexander/B. Connolly
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Cook/V. Carter
|
1.2 (34)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Conn/P. Pinkerton
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Hodock/C. Purcell
|
4.2 (40)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hall/L. Gibbons
|
4.9 (41)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
L. Austin/R. Berman
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (D) |
J. Wawrzonek/R. Bernhard
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
T. Glover/J. Brush
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
36 | MG1x | Mens G 1x | 11 |
||
37 | Lt. Mens G-J 2x | 3 |
|||
38 | MC4+ | Mens C 4+ | 10 |
||
39 | WB4x | Womens B 4x | 8 |
||
4 | Mens B 8+ | 6 |
|||
40 | WD1x | Womens D 1x | 10 |
||
41 | Lt. Womens D 1x | 8 |
|||
42 | Lt. Mens A 2x | 3 |
|||
43 | Mens A 2x | 13 |
|||
44 | Mens E 2- | 3 |
|||
45 | WE4+ | Womens E 4+ | 6 |
||
46 | Mens G-J 4+ | 3 |
|||
47 | WC4+ | Womens C 4+ | 11 |
||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/C. Hott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
K. Kyle/J. Jorgenson/J. Caye/J. Yopp/K. Abode (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
L. Hafner/J. Rodgers/R. Haney/L. Potter/J. Lonergan (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Walters/K. Burbey/N. Jarvis/P. Leier-Engelhard/S. Engelhardt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. Short/S. Doell/A. Wu/D. Bedford/S. Parmar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/T. Announced (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
R. Gross/M. Riley/C. Browning/K. Leski/A. Greenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Frayne/M. Salva/K. Willson/E. Connor/A. Ng (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Studds/M. Arabia/K. Ladner/S. Sullivan/K. Crowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Peterson/J. Fitzwater/K. Bearor/S. Kelly/B. Sprauge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Cloonen-Ridenou/D. Keezer/K. Kelley-Anderson/J. Odenheimer/T. Altoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
48 | MB1x | Mens B 1x | 14 |
||
49 | Lt. Mens B 1x | 10 |
|||
Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A) |
B. Eldridge
|
|
|||
Ecorse Rowing Club (A) |
P. Bozenski
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. Lauria
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club (A) |
M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
D. Gorriaran
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Burchill
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
T. Paxton
|
|
|||
Warthogs Rowing Club (A) |
C. Drake
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
M. Smith
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (E) |
C. Windeknecht
|
|
|||
5 | WC2x | Womens C 2x | 9 |
||
Greenwich Rowing Club (A) |
L. Moffitt/A. Rosentstock
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
A. Forster/L. Smith
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
T. Glover/J. Brush
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Connor/J. Rilling
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Pape/G. DeAngelis
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Hovorka/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B) |
D. Hayden/G. Malacrida
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
L. Finsrud Howell/K. Moum
|
|
|||
50 | Womens A 4+ | 24 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Kozloski/J. Kopac/J. Mitchell/W. Smith/A. Harrigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Barksdale/E. Roller/M. Dunn/E. Stateczny/L. Austin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Flickinger/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Center (A) |
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton/L. Rockwood/K. Leigh/E. Merzeci (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Whitestone/J. Wawrzonek/R. Bernhard/C. Wagner/M. Strom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
L. Dimick/F. Chrstos/A. McNeal/D. Stoner/R. Briggs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Chandran/K. McLane/O. Perry/S. Parmar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/H. Chinault/D. Greenan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
L. Nanni/S. Cadge/T. Hogan/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Cook/V. Carter/P. Creager/K. Cho/J. Chiu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
K. Meisner/H. Gengenbach/D. Patterson/S. Imfeld/G. Lahm (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
R. Olin/A. Tomany/E. Daeninck/D. Hayden/C. Gath (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hall/M. Mraz/P. Vanadilok/M. Turner/B. Adrio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Walker/C. Wiegand/P. Hruska/T. Thompson/T. Altoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
M. Cotner/M. Cybyk/A. Collins/A. Chanakas/C. Johns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B) |
C. Sanchez/M. St. george/S. Armstrong/A. Meredith/C. Hott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
K. OConnell/A. Picard/S. Craft/L. Chalmers/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Rourke/C. Truman/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
N. Dobija/S. McGregor/J. Figueroa/D. Louis/A. Mead (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
H. Oates/C. Rosenberg/T. Patterson/A. Powers/J. OConnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
B. Musgrove/M. Fatovic/A. Reiner/K. Werth/L. Stancik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
J. Murray/C. McCarthy/E. Healey/A. Taggart/C. Martell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (D) |
M. Black/K. Schafer/C. Erling/R. Cooper/J. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
E. Greten/C. Vieira/A. Dudzinski/M. Donaldson/C. Reins (Cox)
|
|
|||
51 | ME2x | Mens E 2x | 10 |
||
52 | Lt. Mens D-J 4x | 7 |
|||
53 | Mens Club A-J 4+ | 26 |
|||
54 | Mixed D-J 8+ | 9 |
|||
55 | MixC4x | Mixed C 4x | 4 |
||
56 | MixB4+ | Mixed B 4+ | 9 |
||
57 | MixD2x | Mixed D 2x | 11 |
||
58 | MixC8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 4 |
||
59 | Mixed B 4x | 6 |
|||
6 | Lt. Womens C 2x | 3 |
|||
60 | Mixed A 4+ | 10 |
|||
61 | MixA2x | Mixed A 2x | 19 |
||
62 | WB8+ | Womens B 8+ | 8 |
||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/J. Mitchell/W. Smith/T. Marble/T. Ament/C. Hott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
A. Drake/K. Kyle/C. Seagle/C. Pardun/M. Dodge-Smith/L. Lindblad/P. Hucks/D. Lisker/K. Abode (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Center (A) |
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/L. Rockwood/L. Kallal/J. Vande Vusse/K. Leigh/E. Merzeci (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Murray/C. McCarthy/A. Dudzinski/C. Truman/T. Diab/C. Vieira/D. Grinnell/B. Trissel/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
D. Birch/S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Chandran/K. McLane/C. Brink/O. Perry/A. Macdonald/S. Parmar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
T. Glover/R. Gross/T. Hogan/J. Brush/S. Cadge/L. Nanni/M. Riley/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. OConnor/M. Salva/D. Patterson/A. Thorsen/S. Imfeld/K. Slezak/S. Frayne/D. Louis/G. Lahm (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/S. Walker/C. Wiegand/T. Cloonen-Ridenou/J. Markl/K. Kelley-Anderson/P. Hruska/T. Altoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
63 | Mens F-J 4x | 11 |
|||
64 | Womens AA 4x | 3 |
|||
65 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
66 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
67 | LTA 1x | 1 |
|||
68 | Mixed LT2x w/ Fixed Seat | 0 |
|||
7 | Lt. Mens D 1x | 14 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
M. Freed
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Montie
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Burgener
|
|
|||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A) |
A. Inglis
|
|
|||
Cygnet Rowing Club (A) |
J. Saxelby
|
|
|||
Ecorse Rowing Club (A) |
B. Jarosz
|
|
|||
Ecorse Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gilliland
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Washburn
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Billings
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Glick
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club (A) |
K. Juurakko
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
C. Doyle
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
T. Cook
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (D) |
G. Marks
|
|
|||
8 | MD1x | Mens D 1x | 20 |
||
9 | WD8+ | Womens D 8+ | 8 |
||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Young/M. Clute/D. Volker/W. Street/S. Reams/J. Finsen/J. Pritchett/P. Franklin/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Wilson/K. Oernebjerg/L. Wylder/C. OGorman/D. Zemlock/T. Wright/S. Hand Kent/L. Alexander/B. Connelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/B. Trissel/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Denver Boat Club (A) |
D. Schubeck/S. Sargent/J. Kerr/S. Romilly/L. McCarthy/C. Tropp/A. Shonstrom/S. McLean/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
C. Browning/K. Leski/G. Schffman/L. McCracken/J. Richards/P. Archembault/D. Chute/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
J. Gaynor/D. Streeter/K. Tolcser/L. Kuwik/J. Rogers/I. Wilke/S. Wolin/S. Nealon/D. Dorio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/L. Turner/C. Purcell/B. Lysobey/P. Reese/M. Flavin/S. Katz/R. Ahghel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/D. Uva/L. Hathaway/K. Garofalo/N. Grant/C. Motto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sunday, August 22, 2004 | |||||
100 | ME1x | Mens E 1x | 25 |
||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
L. Poole
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
T. Dryer
|
|
|||
Columbia Rowing Club (A) |
G. Park
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Morschauser
|
|
|||
Des Moines Rowing Club (A) |
T. Hardy
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
B. Maher
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
F. Southwick
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
C. Doyle
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
T. Conway
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
J. Crichton
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
S. Mendoza
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
D. Ledkovsky
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Markovic
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wetmore
|
|
|||
Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A) |
R. Slocum
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
C. Hamlin
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
G. Giles
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Corr
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Stearn
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
O. Mayer
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (B) |
V. Garcia
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
J. Vorhies
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
D. Sperry
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (D) |
L. Anderson
|
|
|||
New Bern Boat Club (D) |
J. Stelma
|
|
|||
101 | Lt. Mens E 1x | 12 |
|||
102 | Womens A 8+ | 7 |
|||
103 | WD2x | Womens D 2x | 8 |
||
104 | Lt. Womens D-J 2x | 5 |
|||
105 | MC8+ | Mens C 8+ | 8 |
||
106 | Mens A 4x | 4 |
|||
107 | WC4x | Womens C 4x | 9 |
||
108 | Lt. Mens G 1x | 6 |
|||
109 | WC8+ | Womens C 8+ | 9 |
||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/J. Mitchell/S. Armstrong/D. Volker/T. Ament/C. Hott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Johnson/J. Heerink/D. Zemlock/K. Oernebjerg/P. Wischusen/T. Wright/J. McCullough/L. Alexander/D. Boyles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
P. Hucks/D. Lisker/A. Drake/C. Pardun/M. Dodge-Smith/K. Kyle/J. Yopp/J. Caye/K. Abode (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Rourke/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/C. Reins/A. Eisenmenger/J. Morse/M. Donaldson/D. Grinnell/S. Mcauliffe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
O. Perry/L. Short/K. McLane/P. Chandran/A. Wu/D. Bedford/J. Udove/C. Swimmer/S. Parmar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
R. Gross/T. Hogan/M. Riley/S. Cadge/K. Leski/L. McCracken/G. Schffman/C. Browning/A. Greenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Heisey/C. Schaefer/V. Herman/K. DeVito/M. Baker/M. King/G. Thompson/P. Williams/S. Benner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/S. Hodock/C. Purcell/P. Reese/F. Gaertner/T. Kalb/N. Mantescu/R. Ahghel (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hall/L. Gibbons/N. Hazelwood/A. Samuels/M. Frievogel/M. Mraz/L. Greensfelder/K. Halley/K. Hilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
110 | Mens D 2- | 5 |
|||
111 | Lt. Mens A-C 4x | 4 |
|||
Cygnet Rowing Club (A) |
P. Bozenski/M. Fagan/T. Burchill/A. Geissler
|
2.4 (38)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Washburn/M. Smith/J. Saxelby/D. Gorriaran
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
D. Webber-plank/T. Paxton/P. Cannia/D. Hastings
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Portilla/M. Daemen/C. Windeknecht/E. King
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
112 | Lt. Womens A-C 4x | 3 |
|||
113 | Womens F-J 4+ | 0 |
|||
114 | Mens F-J 2- | 7 |
|||
115 | MB4+ | Mens B 4+ | 12 |
||
116 | Womens A 4x | 8 |
|||
117 | WD4+ | Womens D 4+ | 11 |
||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Young/M. Clute/D. Volker/J. Finsen/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
P. Kitty/T. Steele/R. Ford/C. Joyce/K. Ellis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
C. Pardun/M. Dodge-Smith/J. Caye/J. Yopp/K. Abode (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Morse/C. Egan/C. Crosby/A. Eisenmenger/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. Short/S. Doell/C. Brink/A. Wu/S. Parmar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
C. Browning/K. Leski/D. Chute/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Tolcser/D. Streeter/J. Rogers/L. Kuwik/D. Dorio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Turner/P. Reese/M. Flavin/S. Katz/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B) |
S. Reams/W. Street/J. Pritchett/P. Franklin/C. Hott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Denver Boat Club (B) |
F. Upkin/C. Tropp/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
G. Schffman/L. McCracken/J. Richards/P. Archembault/A. Greenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
118 | MD2x | Mens D 2x | 13 |
||
119 | Lt. Mens D 2x | 10 |
|||
120 | Mens Club A-J 8+ | 10 |
|||
121 | Womens Club A-J 4x | 13 |
|||
122 | MD4+ | Mens D 4+ | 7 |
||
123 | MixE2x | Mixed E 2x | 7 |
||
124 | Mixed D-J 4x | 10 |
|||
125 | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
|||
126 | MixB2x | Mixed B 2x | 10 |
||
127 | MixC4+ | Mixed C 4+ | 6 |
||
128 | Mixed A 4x | 7 |
|||
129 | MixB8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 10 |
||
130 | Mixed D-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
131 | MixC2x | Mixed C 2x | 18 |
||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Youtie/D. Heath
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gabriel/P. Scripko
|
|
|||
Cygnet Rowing Club (A) |
J. Saxelby/L. Hafner
|
|
|||
Ecorse Rowing Club (A) |
L. Redick/B. Jarosz
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
P. Stekl/I. Stekl
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. LaPoint/B. Hurley
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
T. Glover/A. Washburn
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Hultay/D. Hultay
|
|
|||
Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A) |
K. Erickson/R. Slocum
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
G. Marks/C. O
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
P. Raila/D. Raila
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Jones/M. Watts
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Gerson/C. Seybolt
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
D. Carlson/S. Romilly
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
D. Green/K. Benarcik
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
L. Sklyanskiy/G. Keating
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
W. Esterhuizen/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (A) |
L. Vasu/J. McGaffigan
|
|
|||
132 | Mixed F-J 2x | 14 |
|||
133 | Parent/Child 2x (f/s) | 3 |
|||
134 | Parent/Child 2x (m/s:f/d) | 6 |
|||
135 | Parent/Child 2x (m/d) | 2 |
|||
69 | Mens AA 4+ | 5 |
|||
70 | Womens E-J 1x | 7 |
|||
71 | Lt. Womens E-J 1x | 8 |
|||
72 | MA1x | Mens A 1x | 12 |
||
73 | Lt. Mens A 1x | 4 |
|||
74 | ME4x | Mens E 4x | 3 |
||
75 | Womens AA 2x | 10 |
|||
76 | Lt. Mens E-F 2x | 11 |
|||
77 | WB4+ | Womens B 4+ | 13 |
||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Crites/J. Heerink/A. Johnson/R. Cogen/D. Boyles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
L. Lindblad/J. Jorgenson/C. Pardun/C. Seagle/K. Abode (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Diab/C. Vieira/A. Dudzinski/B. Trissel/M. Turner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
D. Birch/S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/C. Brink/A. Macdonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/T. Announced (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
T. Glover/J. Brush/L. Nanni/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
K. Meisner/K. Slezak/K. Willson/A. Thorsen/A. Ng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
V. Herman/K. DeVito/M. Baker/C. Schaefer/S. Benner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. Burnham/J. Gaynor/J. Parr/I. Wilke/E. Wegrzyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/C. Wiegand/J. Markl/T. Altoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
G. Malacrida/K. OHara/D. Hayden/L. Finsrud Howell/C. Gath (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
S. Straffen/S. Beney/M. Cotner/A. Chanakas/T. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
R. Gross/T. Hogan/S. Cadge/M. Riley/D. Dorian (Cox)
|
|
|||
78 | Mens B 2- | 6 |
|||
79 | MF4+ | Mens F 4+ | 4 |
||
80 | Womens E-J 8+ | 2 |
|||
81 | MF2x | Mens F 2x | 12 |
||
82 | Mens A 8+ | 4 |
|||
83 | MC1x | Mens C 1x | 20 |
||
84 | Lt. Mens C 1x | 12 |
|||
85 | Womens D-J 4x | 11 |
|||
86 | Womens AA 4+ | 11 |
|||
87 | WC1x | Womens C 1x | 11 |
||
88 | Lt. Womens 1x | 9 |
|||
89 | ME8+ | Mens E 8+ | 5 |
||
90 | Womens A 1x | 21 |
|||
91 | Lt. Womens A 1x | 6 |
|||
92 | Lt. Womens C-J 4+ | 7 |
|||
93 | Mens G-J 2x | 16 |
|||
94 | MB2x | Mens B 2x | 11 |
||
95 | Lt. Mens B 2x | 4 |
|||
96 | Womens Club A-J 4+ | 38 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/C. Hott (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
R. Berman/E. Roller/C. Jobe/L. Austin/E. Stateczny (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Flickinger/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
P. Kitty/T. Steele/R. Ford/C. Joyce/K. Ellis (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
K. Kyle/A. Drake/D. Lisker/P. Hucks/K. Abode (Cox)
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Center (A) |
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton/L. Rockwood/L. Kallal/E. Merzeci (Cox)
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Clinton Rowing Club (A) |
S. Riley/P. Tavangaran/D. Alsop/J. Paytner/S. Tavangaran (Cox)
|
0.0 (52)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Mcauliffe (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Marshall/N. Szypulski-Lewis/S. McGee/P. Williams/K. Hogan (Cox)
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
R. Haney/J. Rodgers/E. Carter/L. Potter/J. Lonergan (Cox)
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
F. Ruggeri/M. Esway/M. Willem/L. Hamilton/H. Smith (Cox)
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (A) |
L. Moffitt/P. Davitt/A. Santucci/C. Curtin/K. Lyons (Cox)
|
1.7 (36)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
J. Udove/L. Short/C. Brink/D. Bedford/A. Macdonald (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/H. Chinault/D. Greenan (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. LaPoint/S. Hibbs/H. Mamon/J. Olliges/B. Hurley (Cox)
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
L. Nanni/J. Brush/T. Hogan/S. Cadge/A. Greenberg (Cox)
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
L. Reath/C. Eubanks/N. Porter/M. Sill/R. Obrien (Cox)
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Riling/E. Ripper/S. Trice/G. Ellsworth/J. Chiu (Cox)
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
J. Parr/J. Gaynor/I. Wilke/D. Streeter/E. Wegrzyn (Cox)
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/T. Kalb/K. Weber/R. Ahghel (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
K. Garofalo/N. Grant/L. Bates/S. Gambino/C. Motto (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/C. Wiegand/T. Thompson/T. Cloonen-Ridenou/T. Altoff (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
C. Johns/E. Mitchell/S. Straffen/Z. Varnelis/S. Romilly (Cox)
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B) |
S. Reams/M. Clute/J. Finsen/W. Street/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B) |
C. Young/D. Volker/J. Pritchett/P. Franklin/D. Rutherford (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
K. OConnell/A. Picard/S. Craft/L. Chalmers/L. Stancik (Cox)
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/B. Trissel/S. Davis (Cox)
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
N. Dobija/S. McGregor/J. Figueroa/D. Louis/A. Mead (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
H. Oates/C. Rosenberg/T. Patterson/A. Powers/J. OConnell (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
D. Chute/P. Archembault/J. Richards/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
B. Spooner/J. Sharp/J. Lewis/J. Lane/B. Larson (Cox)
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (B) |
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/S. Kondra/L. Hathaway/M. Kyle (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
P. Hruska/D. Keezer/K. Kelley-Anderson/J. Odenheimer/T. Altoff (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
M. Cotner/A. Chanakas/A. Collins/M. Cybyk/T. Lee (Cox)
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
B. Musgrove/M. Fatovic/A. Reiner/K. Werth/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Rourke/C. Truman/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
E. Greten/C. Vieira/A. Dudzinski/C. Martell/N. Tweed (Cox)
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (F) |
L. Dimick/F. Chrstos/A. McNeal/D. Stoner/S. Lopez (Cox)
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
97 | WB2x | Womens B 2x | 15 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Dunn/G. Melissa
|
|
|||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Burbey/L. Walters
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
C. Richards/A. Forster
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Phillips/G. Keating
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Daniels/R. Gross
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Lynch/V. Platzer
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
K. OHara/G. Malacrida
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Hodock/C. Purcell
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Jones/M. Barksdale
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
K. Griffith/A. Hynes
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
S. Hunter/A. Hansen
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
G. DeAngelis/G. Kongable
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
R. Olin/D. Hayen
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
G. Hovorka/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (C) |
A. Rawson/M. Erickson
|
|
|||
98 | Lt. Womens B 2x | 8 |
|||
99 | Mens C 4x | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change