Schuylkill Navy Regatta
- Jun 15, 2024
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- USRowing Sanctioned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | |||||
1 | Adaptive Double - 1000 meters | 0 |
|||
2 | Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters | 6 |
|||
3 | Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters | 5 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
R. Bumbra
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
L. Niederauer
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
G. Gallagher/
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
V. Ledesma-Lugo/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. |
A. Kraemer-Colquitt
|
|
|||
4 | Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters | 12 |
|||
5 | Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters | 7 |
|||
6 | Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters | 9 |
|||
7 | Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters | 11 |
|||
8 | Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters | 9 |
|||
9 | Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters | 18 |
|||
10 | Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters | 5 |
|||
11 | Mens Open Pair | 0 |
|||
12 | Womens Open Pair | 0 |
|||
13 | Mens Ltwt Single | 6 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt Single | 6 |
|||
15 | Womens Open Single | 0 |
|||
16 | Mens Open Single | 12 |
|||
17 | Womens Junior Single | 3 |
|||
18 | Mens Junior Single | 8 |
|||
19 | Mens Open Four | 0 |
|||
20 | Womens Open Four | 2 |
|||
21 | Womens Junior Four | 3 |
|||
22 | Mens Junior Four | 3 |
|||
23 | Womens Masters 2- | 0 |
|||
24 | Mens Masters 2- | 0 |
|||
25 | Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters | 16 |
|||
26 | Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters | 17 |
|||
27 | Womens Open Double | 0 |
|||
28 | Mens Open Double | 6 |
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
N. Sajatovic/K. Petkovic
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
W. Hagner/M. Grimaldos-Garcia/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
N. Teachey/T. Tighelaar
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
S. Duncan/D. Joyner
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
T. Greenellis/G. Thomas
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
W. Risko/D. Hartwick
|
|
|||
29 | Mens Junior Double | 10 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
G. Quigley/H. Bumbra
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
E. Nir/L. Down
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
M. Frezza/Y. Blekher
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
D. Pasternak/D. Vilner
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
K. Shuler/A. Chung/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. |
R. Arendt/R. Arendt
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. |
Z. Bryan/S. Newman
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. |
R. Suprijanto/F. McGarvey
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
L. Robertson/A. Guarino
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
P. DiBenedetto/C. Berkovic
|
|
|||
30 | Womens Junior Double | 4 |
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
K. Gueye/G. Lugo/
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
S. Hechinger/E. Meade/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. |
R. Guevara/S. Scarboro
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
S. Scheidel/A. Merz
|
|
|||
31 | Mens Light Double | 0 |
|||
32 | Womens Light Double | 0 |
|||
33 | Mixed Masters 8+ - 1000 meters | 4 |
|||
34 | Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters | 8 |
|||
35 | Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters | 4 |
|||
36 | Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters | 6 |
|||
37 | Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters | 8 |
|||
38 | Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters | 11 |
|||
39 | Mens Intermediate Eight | 3 |
|||
40 | Womens Intermediate Eight | 2 |
|||
41 | Womens Open 4x | 1 |
|||
42 | Mens Open 4x | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change