5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 21, 2024
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | |||||
1 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 9 |
|||
2 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 11 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 9 |
|||
4 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 15 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
C. Carver/M. Cooper
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
J. Zogheib/C. Iannetta/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
K. Hood-Squires/A. Kumar
|
|
|||
Devon Preparatory School (A) |
T. Marvin/C. DeMaio
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
F. Zuabi/T. Patts
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
J. Phillips/B. Rhoades/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
R. Sawyer/C. Kelly
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
B. Swartz/N. Mejzak
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Feddersen/E. Stuart
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
D. Searls/C. Fernandez
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
L. Cheney/J. Kremser
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
C. Corigliano/K. Sarmad
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
G. Roman/A. Miami
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B) |
M. Purvin/P. Feehery/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (B) |
D. Palma/C. Fabel
|
|
|||
5 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 6 |
|||
6 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 8 |
|||
7 | Girls Freshman 4x | 5 |
|||
8 | Boys Freshman 4x | 11 |
|||
9 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 8 |
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
R. Newman/A. Hanrahan/A. Van Iterson/Z. Musgrove/E. Pahl/A. Prada/J. Jeong/l. tynan/K. Yee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
H. Arnold/A. Verrill/F. Aboshady/E. St. Clair/S. Westerbeck/C. Mack/A. Donahue/C. Mack/R. Walheim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
K. Rasser/G. Fitzgerald/S. Rhodes/K. Janardhanan/C. Lyons/N. Aucoin/C. Wood/L. Todd/S. Weiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. DeFeo/L. Erenler/T. Funk/G. Grant/M. Gannon/S. Funk/H. Milstead/K. Walsh Blair/E. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
H. Boczkowski/A. Montgomery/M. Taddeo/B. Oliver/A. Deibel/A. DeAngelis/A. Fernandes/G. Severino/J. Falcone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
C. Cecere/V. Valera/T. Bender/B. Phariss/T. Douno/E. Richardson/J. Clemente/Z. Batres/D. Henry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
E. Lauinger/A. Loughin/K. Marsden/A. Sheehan/M. Gannon/R. Salvitti/K. Duffy/F. Corr/A. Fedoruk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
R. Troncelliti/A. Harper/I. Szene/A. Mims/N. Dougherty/C. Croke/K. Mallory/K. Snell/P. Chaskelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 6 |
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
L. Manning/R. Warrington/D. Corcoran/R. Herrick/R. Capozzoli/A. Fultz/R. Aguirre/J. Le/p. Parekh (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
R. Bradbury/V. Jutkofsky/T. Shelton/K. Kowalski/L. Farrell/s. Wallace/J. Rainford/G. Helstrom/J. Siwy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
A. Alexander/S. Kineman/W. Tian/L. Kwon/N. Castellanos/E. Johnson/O. Das/M. Franklin/I. Gabdullin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
B. Read/J. Miller/S. Moon/S. Gagnon/O. friedman/H. fromson/G. Oliphant/S. Jeydel/B. Bateman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
G. Macdonald/C. Warren/B. Clark/A. Shah/W. Tarrach/M. Tommassino/Z. Poinsette/L. Salcedo/Z. Amaty (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Klotz/P. Garzone/A. Reed/J. Coco/J. Maatje/I. Matusiak/M. Sheridan/T. Clark/J. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | Girls Novice 4+ | 17 |
|||
12 | Boys Novice 4+ | 17 |
|||
13 | Girls Novice 4x | 10 |
|||
14 | Boys Novice 4x | 11 |
|||
15 | Girls Novice 8+ | 14 |
|||
16 | Boys Novice 8+ | 16 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
D. Castro/W. Chen/E. Hoque/C. Reyes/k. lopez/f. khan/B. Hernadez/N. Huynh/T. Das (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
J. Bucic/A. Choubey/J. Dunham/A. Das/E. Anlasan/S. Maynard/J. Arnao/J. Wu/b. Hristov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
A. Alvarez Leon/B. Henderson/A. Guzman/L. Romero/A. Varelameni/L. Uline/T. Fulford/A. Wilk/R. Rashed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
N. Machulenka/M. Niescior/X. Voci/S. Caiaro/S. Murtaugh/E. Kim/P. Banerjee/T. McDermott/R. Pace (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
M. Wolverton/R. Cunningham/M. Gresh/M. Sullivan/B. Lester/C. Vukas/L. Victor/D. Naldzin/P. Gibbons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. White/C. Anderson/C. Muchinov/J. Akers/I. Raiker/J. Navas/N. Ross/P. Sherwood/T. Kontonikolas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
R. hannan/B. Virella-Feld/P. Tanz/L. Townsend/R. Gibbs/G. Bruggeman/J. Bandieramonte/m. cachola/S. Strome (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
L. Porter/A. Cavanaugh/W. Mensch/J. Fouts/J. Marten/R. Cafagna/S. Adams/E. Buck/C. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Griffin/K. Whitefield/J. Humphrey/A. Gario/C. Melton/E. Chestine-Jackson/A. Benjamin/A. Cohen/M. Czapka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
A. Yu/R. Mason/E. Landau/J. Liu/J. Brooks/A. Cicci/S. Stueck/G. Boyle/C. Drobile (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
D. Khan/R. Piergiovanni-James/W. Blejwas/H. Vandiver/T. Obuz/K. Jacobs/J. Hank/K. Williams/W. Armstrong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
J. Guidotti/Z. Dziubczynski/B. Edwards/G. O'Leary/M. Hodges/W. Markowitz/R. Smith/E. Messo/C. Kearns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
A. Mainiero/T. Pepe/D. Mercado/J. Luciano/D. McManus/J. Flores/D. Lopez/N. Chong/D. Giuliani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (B) |
V. Stiteler/k. Das/E. Tejeda/N. Tran/A. Ahmed/M. Cermanski/M. Marino/A. Cutler/c. nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (B) |
A. Dieu/E. Fenkel/E. ragozzino/B. eisenberg/D. Cahow/L. Freeborough/A. Berriche/J. Waldman/K. Gold-Rappe (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Girls JV 1x | 13 |
|||
18 | Boys JV 1x | 18 |
|||
19 | Girls JV 2x | 23 |
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
G. Macziewski/L. Rang
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
G. Wyrick/M. Falconer/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
A. Vassos/N. Ray
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
R. Pastor/N. Colgan
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
S. Song/R. Reddy
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
M. Cappiello/E. Cropf
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
M. Moore/Z. Ahmer/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
P. Cronin/C. Hollingsworth
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
A. Frangiskatos/A. Mawere
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
I. Meyer/A. Luna
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
R. Fallon/K. Williams
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
J. Smith/M. Ashwin
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
C. Nickerson/L. Murphy
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
N. Stockman/J. Leon-Palfry
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
|
||||
The Shipley School (A) |
J. O'CONNOR/C. Ford
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
E. Meade/L. Bonifanti
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
Z. Page/G. Magee
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (B) |
R. Mincey/A. Ali
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (B) |
L. Goloveyko/E. O'Brien
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (B) |
K. Baykara/M. Adamczyk
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (B) |
B. Turner/I. Edwards
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (C) |
K. Espenshade/R. Haberman
|
|
|||
20 | Boys JV 2x | 24 |
|||
21 | Girls JV 4+ | 21 |
|||
22 | Boys JV 4+ | 28 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
J. Lazzari/C. McClarren/D. Merone/P. Grow/L. Paquette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
b. kurtz/B. Scott/G. Aftanis/J. Nguyen/J. Weinstock (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
B. Taylor/D. Moschochoritis/A. Csajbok/M. Castro-Luna/L. Shantz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
D. Morgan/T. Hargrove/A. Averhoff/C. Vasquez/J. Torres (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
H. Liddell/S. Ni/E. Asencio/G. Negvesky/B. Starrs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
C. Sigle/R. Peters/L. Merrigan-Coppiano/J. Parrish/W. Rust (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
W. Vieth/J. Keavey/R. Earle/A. Yachmetz/C. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
G. Piro/H. Haskell/N. Crawford/R. DeGobbi/G. Fox (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
D. Kelly/G. Fagan/L. Gipson/V. Bentivoglio/A. Matthews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
A. Pianetti/D. Porras-Tibebe/A. Fraga/D. Burke/L. Chavez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
N. Hazlett/D. Shields/C. VanArsdalen/M. Tarditi/R. Baylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
C. Langley/A. Naik/C. Collins/E. Ruderman/A. Mariani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
C. Binder/C. Noto/A. Kobryn/P. Tavernier/P. Phillips (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
C. Capobianco/E. DaSilva/I. Moya/E. Torres/D. Velez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
W. Leap/A. Eger/C. Care/C. Rivera/T. Kontonikolas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
N. Qaimmaqami/C. Anderson-Howard/H. Qaimmaqami/H. Fedele/n. legters (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
J. Bellenger/N. Morales/D. Quimby/G. Zunaideh/L. Fukuoka-Schreiber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
P. Hallowell/O. Ilin-Schneider/D. Dessel/M. Reyes/G. Dozortsev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
A. Ramirez/a. roche/K. Sachdev/S. Nativo/K. Amaral (Cox)
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
J. Dahm/A. Huntington/D. Olson/N. Bierstine/L. Kurz (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Gonnella/G. Schiller/M. Schiller/J. Alcott/J. Lenhardt (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
P. Jones/G. Benson/H. Fredriksz/Q. Sullivan/E. Grant (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
H. Krafczek/B. Stone/N. Nnadi/A. Ward/W. Magpantay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
C. Vanes/L. McManus/C. Hampton/H. Bertonazzi/A. Shipman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (B) |
C. Tarditi/M. Bauman/R. Nguyen/W. Usher/A. Chinwalla (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (B) |
L. Sullivan/H. Walsh/C. Urban/D. Kawash/A. Yates (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (B) |
B. Gaskins/M. Weeks/I. Martin/X. Gaud/V. Carleo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (B) |
R. Chapdelaine/J. Ridley/G. Gonzalez/J. Singh/C. Chong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
23 | Girls JV 4x | 11 |
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology (A) |
B. Wescoat/R. Handle/R. McKnight/E. Highberger
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
E. Esplin/V. Benjamin/A. Cavanaugh/T. Smotkin
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
T. Franchet/N. Mault/A. Amin/S. Daams
|
|
|||
Dwight-Englewood School (A) |
G. Unger/L. Chu/M. Brainin/A. Ibargüen/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
I. Ammon/N. Schaenen/L. Conley/L. Donovan
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Atkins/Z. Isaacs/D. Borgenicht/D. Cook
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
C. Trayes/C. Keough/E. Ludwikowski/A. Goswami
|
|
|||
Teaneck High School (A) |
A. Charles/E. Suriel/M. Tadiello/R. Wouters
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
E. Etherington/G. Meyerle/P. Conwell/L. Howard
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (B) |
A. Okewole/J. Jallo/W. Szpilczak/S. Kim
|
|
|||
24 | Boys JV 4x | 18 |
|||
25 | Girls JV 8+ | 14 |
|||
26 | Boys JV 8+ | 18 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
M. Vargas/C. Cuviello/B. Wright/M. Christensen/M. Rynkiewicz/J. Lee/L. Palinsky/J. Wade/R. Bonder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology (A) |
A. Carrington/S. Smith/J. Levari/A. Myers/A. Nafouri/M. Perskie/J. Duna/L. Petranov/M. Garraty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
S. Flynn/A. Scalice/A. Perkins/C. Pham/J. Dase/M. Gable/D. Patel/N. Patel/C. Inemer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
S. Applebaum/T. Feeney/L. Vrankovic/C. Purcell/M. Pedone/C. Ramos/W. Schiavone/C. Borao/J. Boehning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
A. Robles/J. Merrill/A. Stein/T. Corcoran/y. Radwin/S. Butcher/L. Craig/B. Apiricio/K. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
G. Landino/F. Macrina/J. Kramny/G. DiPierro/T. Johnson/N. Rodriguez/J. Papaleo/B. Danalis/W. Kahn (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
B. Vinal/J. Wilson/B. Conner/C. Murphy/M. Mareinisss/R. Lemanowicz/M. Sloan/T. Mullen/J. Barnes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
R. Gaud/L. Burke/J. Barrett/C. Pozza/M. Piergiovanni/B. Wickersham/G. Livingston/T. Kepner/J. Carmichael (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
M. Weker/J. Murphy/T. Borgenicht/O. D'Amato/J. Vecchione/C. Burns/I. MULCAHY/O. Ford/C. Loscalzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Tracy/L. Tjoumakaris/A. Young/C. Cole/P. Costal/M. Wolosin/G. Tomaselli/W. Ellis/J. Majowicz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Arendt/R. Arendt/J. Hiester/Z. Bryan/M. Ottinger/T. Hayes/F. McGarvey/A. Ahmed/C. Yudiono (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
J. Cavagnuolo/M. Shkop/G. Smith/A. Onizhuk/E. Gregerson/N. Melarti/J. Aguilar/A. Dezelan/M. Nguyen-Van-Duong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
D. Rounsavill/O. Korkmaz/A. GrossettI/M. Gouthier Widmer/E. Kavanaugh/J. Bettinger/A. ILHAN/N. Gomez/P. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
L. AMATO/J. Marchelle/R. Russell/J. Faulk/G. Pack/G. Macdonald/C. Siniavsky/A. Cockerham/Z. Bey (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
A. Krey/L. Maguire/L. Sim/N. Gill/R. Hope/E. Press/T. Romero/R. Levy/R. Duska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
G. Binder/H. Attwell/E. Bockoven/F. Koncir/D. Donofrio/T. Enderica/L. Guidotti/A. Hernandez-Flores/A. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
N. O'Reilly/J. Manz/F. Passarella/L. Coppolino/S. Fabrey/G. Kussay/A. Pileggi/S. Bird/d. O'Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 7 |
|||
28 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 8 |
|||
29 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
L. Winkler/I. Patel/G. Middleton/R. Kent/T. DeNafo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
P. Ballard/S. Stevenson/J. Hoerner/G. Fishbein/M. Nash (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
S. Faleiro/C. Nieto/J. Awad/E. Sikorski/P. Fay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. SIGLIN/I. Iordanov/M. Lind/C. Reganato/E. Varnadore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
I. Gladstone/K. March/K. Hunt/M. Nicolai/A. Friedberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
30 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
31 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
32 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
33 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
34 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
35 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 5 |
|||
36 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 2 |
|||
37 | Girls Varsity 1x | 11 |
|||
38 | Boys Varsity 1x | 8 |
|||
39 | Girls Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
Concord High School (A) |
H. Halvorsen/C. Groff/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Makin/C. Davis
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Scarboro/H. Stein
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
A. Friedrich/E. Friedrich
|
|
|||
Saddle River Day School (A) |
I. Gonzalez/A. Strickland/
|
|
|||
State College Area Rowing Association (A) |
S. Reutzel/A. Liu
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
|
||||
The Shipley School (A) |
S. Richards/C. Brasfield
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
C. Lewis/E. Choate
|
|
|||
Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team (A) |
M. Ganter/M. Burry
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B) |
|
||||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (B) |
R. Guevara/A. Weisz
|
|
|||
40 | Boys Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
41 | Girls Varsity 2- | 2 |
|||
42 | Boys Varsity 2- | 4 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 28 |
|||
44 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 25 |
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
46 | Boys Varsity 4x | 14 |
|||
47 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 10 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
A. Gormley/L. Fox/K. Do/A. Tran/Z. Turska/G. Tayoun/M. Morgan/M. Ahmed/T. Tayeba (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
C. Torrecilla/G. DuFour/E. Boniface/E. Rosettie/B. Johnson/A. Teleki/K. May/K. Sweeting/D. Marcus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
T. Naldzin/C. Van Mater/K. Goettner/N. Aboshady/I. Guarnaccia/E. Rossmeisl/S. Munoz/B. Petka/L. Hepler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
L. Rummler/K. Fatianov/L. Weimer/P. Marcen/A. Grgeta/M. Tabor/H. Habib/A. Orfitelli/V. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. Nirenberg/J. Voermans/M. Quinn/A. Perez - Mercedes/M. Werber/M. Gannon/C. Thomas/M. Quinn/C. Weaver (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
C. Cawley/J. Staples/E. McLaughlin/E. Kilgannon/E. Kallmeyer/J. Glancey/M. Judge/D. Grimes/G. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
A. Lane/B. Foley/E. Kondic/I. Sena/C. King/O. Sterry/O. Pearce/E. Algar/M. Cummins-Astor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
V. Ksiazek/M. McCottry/C. Johnson/A. Smith/E. Getty/A. Smith/C. Pagano/E. Fazio/A. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
S. Hicks/A. Logan/C. Fujita/O. Martin/M. Bretzke/J. Sites/C. LaChanse/S. Speidell/A. Yates (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
M. Mehler/S. Webb/B. Walinskas/K. Christensen/A. Carlson/G. Aguilar/K. Taylor/O. Perri/M. Blake (Cox)/
|
|
|||
48 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
R. Manning/C. Brown/R. Jones/E. Peña/R. Ricciardi/O. McGeough/G. Vaccaro/A. Jonuzi/C. Riordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
N. pelham/L. DeMarco/X. Kovac/T. Kennedy/C. McNamara/P. Lonieski/J. Shandlay/N. Koors/C. Sloan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
E. Miller/J. Ma/H. Smouse/A. Palmer/M. BONILLA/E. Smith/I. George/P. Cunningham/J. Breddy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
L. Gagnon/C. Phariss/J. Kugelmass/D. Chacon/J. Walker/L. Cronin/B. Pirkle/J. Nelissen/C. Knutzen (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Tortella/M. Barberio/W. Dodd/C. Penza/B. Chick/D. DePalma/Z. Marks/L. Poyas/L. Grippo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
N. Chang/P. McLaughlin/A. Herman/J. Frangie/T. OFarrell/M. Kurilovich/B. Novosyolok/W. Wuillamey/J. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
W. Walker/P. Cohen/Q. Bowers/J. Harrington/L. Putter/A. Bartholdson/J. Herd/D. Belden/W. Seward (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change