ACRA National Championship Regatta
- May 17, 2024 To May 19, 2024
- sprint
- Melton Hill Lake
- Oak Ridge, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: American Collegiate Rowing Association
- USRowing Sanctioned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 17, 2024 | |||||
1 | Mixed Adaptive 1x | 2 |
|||
2 | Womens 1x | 13 |
|||
3 | Mens 1x | 20 |
|||
4 | Womens 2x | 14 |
|||
5 | Mens 2x | 20 |
|||
6 | Womens 2- | 18 |
|||
7 | Mens 2- | 21 |
|||
8 | Mens 4x | 8 |
|||
9 | Mens Ltwt Novice 4+ | 5 |
|||
10 | Womens Novice 4+ | 24 |
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club |
E. King/L. Mentz/N. Fuller/E. Kushnir/M. Devin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gordon College |
|
||||
Lafayette College Crew Club |
A. Krohg/A. Anzevino/C. Kingan/K. Donatelli/M. Malone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Michigan State Crew Club |
A. Schuman/E. Van Ee/H. Sponaugle/L. Tomaszewski/A. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
|
||||
Ohio State University Crew |
|
||||
Oklahoma State University |
|
||||
Orange Coast College |
|
||||
Penn State Crew |
H. Galinato/S. Karthik/M. Gambogi/S. Fetsco/E. Haase (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle University Men's Crew Team |
S. Whiteman/S. Strawn/C. Kampmeier/S. Wolf/S. Pho-Tung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tennessee Crew |
E. Capps/A. Hosenfeld/L. Kulp/A. Van Berkel/S. Klassen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew |
T. Pavlovic/A. Williams/L. Maher/G. Spidel/J. Alves (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. |
E. Smith/G. Panguito/M. Godwin/C. Nichols/K. Mehta (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
|
||||
University of California - Santa Barbara |
I. Murphy/H. Nguyen/K. Moholt/E. Triplett (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California Berkeley Lightweight Rowing |
M. Michel/H. Nairn/M. Reiss/S. Bulavko/C. Wise (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Chicago |
O. Brett-Major/E. Allen/L. Flynn/S. Shewfelt/I. Vargas-Hurlston (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Colorado Crew |
C. Eller/C. Baudouin/C. Benza/M. Wang/M. Lim (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Oregon Rowing |
A. Dobler/Y. Lones/V. Samaia/E. Capelle/E. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Rhode Island Rowing Club |
C. Haskell/N. Van Vranken/A. Luongo/A. Asaff/C. Pinsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Of The South Crew Team |
L. Hawkins/A. Jefferson/E. Jefferson/J. Becker/M. Arango-Rojas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club |
S. Brabeck/G. Odenyo/A. Gawler/S. Lin/S. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis |
C. Wise/B. Bahnks/G. Larson/E. Joyce/S. Rajagopalan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wichita State University Rowing Team |
D. Goodwin/S. Orloff/D. Widen/S. Watts/S. Bradford (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | Mens Novice 4+ | 33 |
|||
Arizona State University |
A. Pichardo-Stanton/Z. Mueck/G. Morano/C. DeCenzo/A. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston College |
|
||||
Bowdoin College |
J. Villa/O. Brenner Bates/T. Greenfield/B. Nguyen/K. Ruiz Meraz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cal State Long Beach Crew |
S. Panting/V. Popp/C. Wilhelm/A. Larios/A. Pestolis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Florida Mens Rowing |
D. Silva/S. Soto/E. Ginsberg/J. Cohen/B. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson Rowing Association |
K. Garcia/E. Hyde/S. Agha/D. Edmonston/K. Powell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colorado State University Crew Team |
R. Sawyer/J. Vicini/S. Schripsema/A. Deitz/C. Shanahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Club at VCU |
|
||||
FSU Rowing Club |
K. Wood/G. Gibson/O. Hayes/B. Falabella/M. Wiederspahn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
George Mason Crew Club |
|
||||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club |
R. Greene/S. Antone/N. Stroemme/C. Wolfe/V. Duddles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Illinois Rowing Association |
N. Slattery/S. Mickelsen/G. Rafol/B. Wang/A. Jeon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association |
S. Dubaisi/T. Holden/H. Sethuraman/E. Jhong/M. New (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
|
||||
Northwestern University Crew |
C. Wakelin/F. Hagerty/H. Sterling/J. Moyer/C. Dubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew |
C. Ghita/S. Wachlarowicz/B. Malott/N. Akella/L. Bateman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club at Sac State |
O. Chubb/K. Thomure/L. Arata/B. Madden/R. Bora (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tennessee Crew |
C. Cox/S. Buhl/A. Ware/C. Murray/E. Cota (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew |
N. Spencer/J. Chaney/P. Colucci Kfuri/G. Clingham/K. Salgado (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California - Santa Barbara |
S. Raj/K. Vinod/K. Richey/C. Harris/T. Jayakumar (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Chicago |
J. Andersen/A. Newey/A. Razborov/B. Stoltenberg/T. Angelina (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team |
O. Matthews/D. Whittaker/D. Patel/W. Snider/B. Brunke (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Colorado Crew |
P. Rother/G. McKay/A. Carmichael/L. Karlson/J. Servin (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Men's Crew |
C. Smalls/D. Smith/J. Timmins/C. Fernau/O. Moran (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew |
W. Hilton/G. Pozas/J. Frankel-Short/D. Vice/C. Yu (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Minnesota Men's Crew |
W. Besonen/A. Matuska/B. Goff/N. Mason/S. Peterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Nebraska - Lincoln Crew Club |
M. O'Brien/B. Jacobs/L. Martin/A. Maas/S. Kruse (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Oregon Rowing |
D. Bravo/D. Mitchell/G. Sames/K. Schmidt/G. Trewatha (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Vermont |
J. Pappas/N. Hoff/K. Smith/I. Rigoli/C. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association |
A. Prince/B. Adkins/O. Leshner/S. Marx/L. de Groot (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club |
J. Kline/W. Kuhlman/N. Shastri/B. Banashek/D. McAndrews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association |
D. Hiatt/R. Remar/J. Carrington/I. Rentschler/M. Zeuli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington State University Men's Crew |
R. Forte/T. Muehlbauer/G. Beardsley/F. Young/N. Swegle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
12 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 0 |
|||
13 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 10 |
|||
14 | Mens 2nd Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
15 | Womens Novice 8+ | 11 |
|||
16 | Mens Novice 8+ | 23 |
|||
17 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 24 |
|||
Crew Club at VCU |
|
||||
Emory Crew |
M. DOS SANTOS/A. Hailemariam/G. Schulp/K. Forrest/J. Carr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Florida Institute of Technology |
B. Romberger/A. Clark/S. Freiberger/G. Rodezno/M. Barr (Cox)
|
|
|||
FSU Rowing Club |
A. Connor/E. Naidel/S. Reinoso/P. Snaith/S. Schwartz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
George Mason Crew Club |
|
||||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club |
N. Williams/H. Poole/A. Hanham/A. Lloyd/N. Ha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lafayette College Crew Club |
N. Lorentzen/E. Walsh/R. Broderick/L. Gerstenschlager/A. Witkowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Michigan State Crew Club |
T. Pirtle/E. Saenz/K. Olea/A. Levra/S. Shaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
Z. Crute/I. Crosby/A. Peiker/A. Yepiz/A. Hosford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ohio State University Crew |
|
||||
Oklahoma State University |
|
||||
Penn State Crew |
M. Wiechmann/A. Van Doorne/M. Chlystek/E. Mills/N. Knauss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew |
M. Wetz/R. Giles/E. Meloche/A. Poupon/G. Kominek (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. |
G. Wentworth/S. Fallon/J. Kritzow/H. Dobkin/A. Vladimirova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulane University Rowing Association |
W. Wood/A. Indek/M. Flahaven/I. Plaisance/K. Flores (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Chicago |
A. Bonnem/A. Jackson/P. Ren/J. Barboriak/A. Schoen (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team |
J. Pangburn/K. Schneider/A. Shannon/T. Phelps/B. Brunke (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Colorado Crew |
H. Polatsek/J. Servin/A. Fonda/K. Foley/E. Gamanho (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew |
A. Figueroa/S. Zirnstein/E. Chen/L. Fiedler/M. Burtis (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of New Hampshire |
M. Meyers/A. Avakova/M. Kearing/K. Brown/R. Levesque (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh |
A. Bakkenist/A. Toth/J. Roselli/G. Dymek/J. Mollen (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Vermont |
L. Rooney/A. Abernathy/A. Brooks/H. Lynch/C. Swenson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Virginia Tech Crew |
S. Waters/G. Frederick/K. Ouimet/S. Larose/J. Kawada (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington State University Men's Crew |
M. Ryan/J. Phelps/A. Carper/B. Cameron/S. Pessolano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
18 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 32 |
|||
Arizona State University |
B. Fisher/G. Kroubalkian/A. Heffernan/E. Carroll/L. Kerr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bowdoin College |
N. Werner/M. Goodell/B. LaPrade/A. Ellis/P. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bucknell University |
C. Morale/T. Stanitis/R. Firestone/C. Orkin/J. Lieblein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cal State Long Beach Crew |
J. Hunter/A. Boppell/A. Juarez/G. Corvera/R. Hobbs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Clemson Rowing Association |
H. Johnson/S. Steinmetz/R. Karsten/R. Campbell/K. Board (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Club at VCU |
|
||||
FSU Rowing Club |
J. Ringvelski/H. Wilson/M. Conde/L. Girala/R. Marshall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
George Washington University |
H. Bonczek/A. Park/O. Bjorkman/A. Lehrfeld/A. Stankow-Mercer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lafayette College Crew Club |
B. Arky/A. Sigmond-Warner/I. Odell/C. Maheras/K. Lamm (Cox)
|
|
|||
Michigan State Crew Club |
W. Hammerslag/A. Chong/B. Lam/P. Kahlon/B. Lutz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
C. Bourque/A. Raza/B. Sindell/J. Schwarting/L. Rawat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ohio State University Crew |
|
||||
Oklahoma State University |
|
||||
Penn State Crew |
L. Fulton/S. Orndorff/D. Boell/J. Bennett/L. Bixby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle University Men's Crew Team |
C. Nolan/B. Nixon/E. Olson/B. Murphy/C. Legaspi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tennessee Crew |
N. McCollum/M. Johnson/R. Nyquist/J. Lefkoff/K. West (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Christian University Crew |
W. Carroll/A. McArdle/J. Mejia/S. Stone/L. Matte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew |
M. Nothaft/G. Brown/S. Bebak/T. Fisher/A. Kayanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
UCLA Rowing |
Z. Cowger/J. Herro/A. Josephbek/A. Ament/A. Dufour (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California - Santa Barbara |
O. Augusztiny/K. Beals/W. Pang/N. Stamper-Kurn/E. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Chicago |
H. Liao/C. Walsh/A. Parker/A. Chu/K. Swamy (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Connecticut |
D. Dinkins/M. Yancoskie/A. Pradeep/E. Austin/K. Laeger (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew |
H. Phelan/G. Martin/T. Spelmans/G. Ridenour/T. Qu (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Kansas Crew |
J. Ryan/C. Stone/W. Doerries/k. wernli/J. Poznanski (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Oregon Rowing |
A. Eisenmenger/R. Brown/T. Westbrook/B. Sanford/C. Miranda (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh |
N. Holman/Z. Geoca/N. McDonald/H. Gent/B. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Rhode Island Rowing Club |
J. Lund/E. Lakomy/N. Pabotoy/M. Pudwill/M. Fuller (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Vermont |
J. Goring/S. Brouhard/L. Bennett/P. Holler/S. Lyras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Virginia Tech Crew |
J. Richardson/W. Videll/H. Wilson/H. Garretson/T. Thibodeau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis |
J. Hale/M. Donohoe/D. Seymour/H. Phillips/W. Vianese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wichita State University Rowing Team |
A. Weston/C. Stanley/G. Campos Vega/J. Rivas/K. Cropper (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing |
|
||||
19 | Mens 3rd Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
20 | Mens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 19 |
|||
Boston College |
K. Divens/J. Wright/N. Ellis/Z. Davis/C. Capalbo/C. Bernard/Q. Bragaw/C. Schillinger/G. Perrella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bucknell University |
L. Arvanitis/L. Lambropoulos/O. Abushacra/S. Stein/J. Green/D. Canale/S. Brandt/R. Spallone/T. Leong (Cox)
|
|
|||
George Washington University |
M. Peoples/L. Cannistraro/S. Walker/M. Parrish/J. Denfeld/S. Stamas/A. Zivkovic/O. Bjorkman/N. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association |
M. Bareket/E. Rhind/F. Aldinger/J. Schraut/Z. Perrault/E. Klein/S. Sackrider/L. Smar/H. Greeves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
|
||||
Northwestern University Crew |
S. Roston/E. Hernandez/J. Kim/O. Roark/B. Murray/J. Edwards/A. Chakka/A. Martell/A. Krausse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orange Coast College |
J. Curry/S. Wilt/J. Stallman/T. Gutierrez/D. Casson/A. Dilday/E. Almaraz/T. Parsa/B. Eggers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew |
I. Jenkins/A. Collins/M. Schneider/T. Felosak/J. Clark/B. KoƧ/A. Driscoll/S. Standhart/R. Lakamp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rutgers University - Men |
K. Perich/B. Covalesky/J. Lindstedt/A. Geppert/C. Guerry/A. Barth/T. Kerrihard/A. Shain/G. Molas (Cox)
|
|
|||
UCLA Rowing |
G. Haase/R. Larson/G. Saari/J. Grumet/J. Patzer/P. Rands/T. Petersen/R. Rosenthal/M. Campo Martins (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
M. Helkey/D. Rocha/G. Askins/J. Schurr/v. bhadeshiya/A. Miller/D. Burfoot/S. Najbjerg/A. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California - Irvine |
J. Chow/M. Crook/A. Soto/B. Jenkins/k. irby/Z. Irwin/J. Pan/W. Doud/A. Singh (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Men's Crew |
S. Beck/G. Riley/C. Meredith/V. DiPasquale/L. Williams/O. Spahr/S. Weisbecker/J. Hanlon/D. DiGioia (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Minnesota Men's Crew |
J. Molloy/J. Frank/M. Morizono/D. McGowan/J. Bailey/J. Quimby/T. Salunke/M. Notaro/S. Christensen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew |
J. Liu/P. Ahern/L. Gately/J. de Ramel/E. Phillips/C. Chapman/B. Ashley/S. Rattigan/K. Jordan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Notre Dame Men's Crew Club |
V. Miano/C. Schoenborn/J. Frederickson/J. Kohls/T. McWhirter/R. Richardson/J. Nichols/K. Gallagher/L. Hirt (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association |
I. Forrer/C. Kowalski/B. Crombie/S. McDevitt/S. Hurst/C. Shaw/N. Lindley/J. Reutzel/C. Cheng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Virginia Tech Crew |
D. Black/R. Lemoine/A. Beauchamp/S. Wade/E. Hunter/G. Smith/B. Gates/C. Poorman/R. Lewek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington State University Men's Crew |
C. Page/A. Plotz/I. Aselin/C. Calo/J. Jordan/M. Nitchman/A. Cole/M. Dennis/Z. Jin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
21 | Womens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 8 |
|||
Bowdoin College |
A. Galbraith/R. Fyffe/E. Huntington/E. Thomas/I. Krishnan/M. Jennings/E. Salovaara/C. Vauclain/I. Fernandez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club |
R. Forbes/A. Meyer/F. Patrick/S. Lawrence/S. Ochs/K. Pendley/R. Speare/A. Clark/A. Wagley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew |
|
||||
University of California - Irvine |
K. Vo/A. Klebic/M. Rios/M. Kusaka/I. Cantu/N. Oshefsky/C. Sirais/G. Newman/H. Olmstead (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California - Irvine |
L. Lee/S. Banks/J. Franco/K. Gonzalez/P. Jhunjhunwala/J. Macawili/M. Shi/j. alvarez/M. Yang (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California - Santa Barbara |
G. Jeter/K. Lewis/C. Clark/A. Strawn/M. Raynaud/A. Carlson/R. Lopez/K. Swartzlander/C. Hom (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Vermont |
G. Chiuten-Black/C. McManus/P. Koterba/S. Stockwell/A. Von Rhedey/P. Tullie/K. Palmer/C. Petracek/A. Rohatgi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew (A) |
|
||||
22 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 19 |
|||
Arizona State University |
P. Hasegawa/R. De Lima/J. Pastor/T. Derwin/P. Garcia/A. Walters/K. Masucci/H. Vaddey/n. molokhia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bowdoin College |
A. Steinwachs/S. Schrag/A. Bor/E. Gill/A. Carey/A. Chenaux-Repond/D. Bhargava/E. Mazlish/V. Miriyagalla (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Florida Mens Rowing |
G. Ragland/C. Keel/M. Edwards/B. Maccini/E. Faulkner/J. Russell/F. Ramirez/I. Privott/D. Walters (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club |
K. Hammond/A. Cleveland/M. Jastifer/B. Gair/K. Pollick/A. Cassie/A. Paulin/R. Thurston/N. Thang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Illinois Rowing Association |
S. Gimbel/K. Estrella/N. Harson/A. Obradovic/G. Peters/C. Carroll/J. Moranetz/M. Abrahamson/R. Qiu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
|
||||
Northwestern University Crew |
L. Caminiti/C. Kim/M. Kraidy/K. Carroll/S. DeLuca/C. Samek/J. Carroll/K. Ergil/E. Dozois (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orange Coast College |
|
||||
Purdue Crew |
N. HALLAHAN/S. Shabaz/J. Hopper/S. Surdyka/G. Surdyka/E. Papandrea/E. Heaney/K. Benbow/B. Ruggiero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulane University Rowing Association |
L. McElroy/E. Goldberg/K. Keats/M. Davis/K. Alley/M. McAdoo/M. Mackovich/B. Joyce/R. Strassel (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
|
||||
University of California - Irvine |
K. Hogan/L. Hoofard/B. Bedal/B. Kidder/C. Whitmer/I. Gonzales/B. Oceguera/P. Newport/H. MacKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California - Santa Barbara |
J. Sullivan/J. Jaber/H. Flaherty/J. Greenaway/L. Jensen/L. Loose/M. Fangio/M. Vettese/M. Kievman (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew |
T. Francis/G. Higginbotham/S. Simon/A. Craig/A. Skipper/S. Jones/T. Hall/A. Miller/A. Figueroa (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Rhode Island Rowing Club |
R. Eldridge/E. Anderson/C. Swenson/K. McGrady/S. Gerspach/C. Tier/s. walter/C. Creamer/C. Grivers (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Vermont |
M. Cullen/M. Fletcher/R. Johnson/I. Lewis/M. Doersch/R. Ankel/M. Teti/E. Crawford/M. Sorongon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club |
H. Thomas/J. Ayer/N. Kolb/A. Simpson/N. Charland/C. Tzau/Y. Jun/S. Samuel/D. Cameron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wichita State University Rowing Team |
M. Wetta/B. Wise/C. Barr/E. Koonce/T. Spinelli/M. Amphone/L. Shipman/S. Fuqua/T. Le (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing |
|
||||
23 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 31 |
|||
Boston College |
M. Ferraro/P. Murphy/E. Vasquez/W. Johnson/C. Ellis/S. Lowder/R. Green/D. Francesconi/J. Elmlinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bucknell University |
A. Viola/C. Kirby/Z. Gerhardt/C. McNichols/S. Zelov/M. Clyde/R. Genel/J. Sanchez/I. Mersky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Florida Mens Rowing |
J. Simpson/M. DOWD/T. Eastwood/P. Gouin/J. Olitsky/J. Murphy/T. Finley/I. Ballard/Z. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson Rowing Association |
C. Davis/M. Monaghan/S. Early/S. Gossett/C. Shaffer/R. Honeycutt/M. Kaslick/A. McClanahan/G. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
George Mason Crew Club |
|
||||
George Washington University |
M. Lepis/B. Barnett/J. Thompson/B. Arthur/D. Woodson/A. Gilenson/A. Brown/T. Green/S. Kaushik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club |
M. Vrooman/D. Zawodny/M. Hammond/R. Morren/M. Przybylski/M. Jeromsky/K. Emerson/E. Van Pelt/B. Butterfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Illinois Rowing Association |
G. Pfister/J. Walberer/D. Reynolds/T. Moreno/J. Powers/S. Meccia/M. Ross/B. Moore/S. Rushing (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lehigh University Rowing |
A. Blaszkiewicz/S. Jones/Z. Wexler/B. Reihman/W. Snider/C. Brogan/J. Carruth/D. Hetzer/S. Joerger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association |
A. Triandafilidis/T. McBeth/B. Adloff/L. Lesh/H. Smith/K. Otte/E. Larson/Z. Hutchings/N. Carpentiere (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew |
|
||||
Northwestern University Crew |
P. Hong/C. Hanlon/B. Spinrad/M. Fischer/J. Tully/C. Cassedy/A. DiPasquale/I. Toro/L. Ho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orange Coast College |
D. Schroeder/D. Good/E. Marvin/D. Watson/P. Pablo/E. Sollinger/O. Alva/F. Artia/S. Stedfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew |
A. Johnson/P. Kaulkin/M. Skubas/X. Van Den Nieuwenhuizen/L. Bakeis/L. Schuette/K. Wagher/J. Murrer/N. Hiatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rutgers University - Men |
O. Thurman/T. Forzani/L. Tilton/J. Corliss/M. Merrill/A. Reese/Z. Merold/V. FItzpatrick/A. Waldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. |
L. Wehrlin/E. Jacobs/J. Feagle/J. Yeager/R. Trenz/B. Smith/J. Sandlin/W. Maher/L. Hagerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulane University Rowing Association |
A. Badarinath/K. Campbell/E. Bradford/E. Guinney/L. Smith/J. Palmer/L. Balcom/A. Gerberg/E. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
UCLA Rowing |
M. Ryan/M. Sutter/R. West/N. Quelle/T. Gajar/N. Ryan/I. Kenneally/M. Atwell/M. Dufour (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
J. Crutcher/J. Booth/E. Hermes/E. Hoffmann/R. Rigisich/M. Swinton/R. Rizk/R. Englehorn/K. Richardson (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California - Irvine |
S. Desai/M. Remley/B. Hendricks/J. Choi/N. Green/C. Irvine/T. Matthews/M. Zaragoza/A. Burnham (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California - Santa Barbara |
A. Bowser/L. Duffy/D. Obbard/S. Shroff/B. Bans/L. McMahon/A. Bombwal/J. McColm-de Jong/M. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Men's Crew |
J. Dempsey/W. Ryan/J. Farley/A. Garrett/B. Weber/N. Todaro/N. Antrim/J. Milburn/K. Sill (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Minnesota Men's Crew |
N. Scholtz/S. Javaherian/C. Nollenberger/C. Hansel/J. Hambleton/T. Stocking/H. Hartung/C. Miller/A. Kamineni (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew |
D. Cary/J. Werdann/E. Hahl/L. Cerveny/S. Bailey/E. Charles/S. Geist/J. Lindstrom/E. Zillioux (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Notre Dame Men's Crew Club |
E. Tunney/J. Benson/J. Kiely/J. Dauenhauer/N. Barkoff/A. Walsh/J. Jackson/A. Kiley/B. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Rhode Island Rowing Club |
A. Makuch/E. Angell/R. Cichalski/L. Bukowski/D. Canavan/W. Bourke/L. Briglin/J. Butler Basner/N. Deschenes (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association |
J. Reid/M. Leon/B. Hogan/N. Amato/A. Ballinger/T. Remigino/C. Gardner/P. Chadwell/A. Daud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club |
A. Kirchgaessner/T. Philo/Z. Stutsman/N. Helgaas/A. Powell/V. Subraveti/A. Mert/C. Clark/P. Teerachotmongkol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association |
P. Gunther/S. Gondek/D. Callahan/H. Farrell/J. Feczko/E. Faithorn/O. Koehler/B. Sindle/H. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Virginia Tech Crew |
N. Goggins/J. Dunn/A. Wirtel/J. Brent/J. MacDonald/K. Brown/M. Bosco/C. Noyes/A. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington State University Men's Crew |
E. Thornton/S. Collet/F. Coddington/E. Klinghoffer/B. Smolinski/C. Mills/D. Reeves/K. Hole/A. Welsh (Cox)/
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change