USRowing Masters National Championships
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, August 12, 2005 | |||||
1 | Mens I-J 1x | 8 |
|||
10 | Mens A 2- | 9 |
|||
11 | Mens F 1x | 14 |
|||
12 | Lt. Mens F 1x | 12 |
|||
13 | Mens AA 4x | 2 |
|||
14 | Mens D 8+ | 6 |
|||
15 | Lt. Womens A-B 4+ | 5 |
|||
16 | Mens H 1x | 5 |
|||
17 | Lt. Mens H-J 1x | 4 |
|||
18 | Mens Club A-J 4x | 19 |
|||
19 | Mens C 2- | 4 |
|||
2 | Womens E-J 2x | 10 |
|||
20 | Womens B 1x | 12 |
|||
21 | Lt. Womens B 1x | 10 |
|||
22 | Mens F-J 8+ | 5 |
|||
23 | Mens A 4+ | 10 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rini/N. Bartick/S. Mroczowski/S. Vermillion/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Dupuis/J. Giron/R. McGurrin/G. Strom/N. Tweed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
I. Coveney/G. Garcia/A. Gehant/J. Lund/R. B (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
E. Pesta/Y. Vitellas/J. Smith/S. Dybiec/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
D. Huntington/G. LeSage/S. Hartzell/C. Helminski/C. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Trainer/B. Fuehrer/S. Makosey/M. Minar/R. Sebbio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wide Load Boat Club (A) |
G. Reese/A. Finch/G. Keane/E. Luck/C. Perry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
J. Kershaw/B. Venti/M. Muzzi/S. Rosenberg/S. Ellis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
D. Barksdale/M. Thome/J. Leekley/C. Nall/L. Stancik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
D. Greten/M. Keenan/J. McDonnell/P. Watkins/E. McNamee (Cox)
|
|
|||
24 | Womens D-J 2- | 1 |
|||
25 | Mens D 4x | 8 |
|||
26 | Lt. Womens D-J 4x | 6 |
|||
27 | Womens A 2x | 10 |
|||
28 | Lt. Womens A 2x | 6 |
|||
29 | Lt. Mens A-J 4+ | 3 |
|||
3 | Mens B 4x | 5 |
|||
30 | Womens Club A-J 8+ | 31 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Flickinger/S. Dunham/B. Musgrove/L. Chalmers/J. Ney/K. Jessup/K. OConnell/K. Symes/G. Abell (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/K. Brennan/T. Steele/R. Ford/M. Mark/L. Everitt/C. Tropp/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/J. Lee/C. Aylmer/J. Dapice/M. Laugen/M. Guiney/G. Smith/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
R. Woodburn/D. Lonergan/A. Sutton/M. Belcher/K. Wills/K. Reeves/L. Hart/E. Carter/J. Lonergan (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. Esway/F. Ruggeri/M. Willem/L. Hamilton/A. McNeal/L. Dimick/M. Briggs/H. Smith/M. Simcox (Cox)
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (A) |
M. Dowd/M. Shapiro/M. Sherman/A. Rosentstock/M. Ranta/D. Herman/L. Vasu/G. Modica/K. Lyons (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Independent Loggers Rowing LLC (A) |
D. Smith/K. Fountain/J. MacMillen/L. Gillespie/D. Carey/A. Bracken/D. Rae/C. Boghosian/J. Rappolle (Cox)
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. McGrath/K. Tytus/J. Wilhelm/C. Channing/L. Oswald/N. Lustig/R. McGovern/N. Sherey/A. Lippitt (Cox)
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
T. Patterson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/E. Argyilan/H. Oates/A. Powers/C. Hoffmann/C. Rosenberg/S. Seitz (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
T. Glover/C. Krause/A. Daniels/S. Cadge/L. Nanni/J. Brush/M. Riley/R. Gross/A. Mouradjian (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
A. Novak/A. Patry/A. Robinson/E. Strawn/L. Gillam/J. Hummel/B. Fabiani/C. Potter/S. Botta (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
K. Dorsey/K. Sicuranza/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/J. Torgersen/T. Patten/L. Hook/L. Wisniewski/T. Wheeler (Cox)
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Trice/J. Rone/H. Phillips/A. Mascette/L. Pomerance/G. Ellworth/C. Durfee/C. Powers/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
A. Haggerty/T. Hazelton/S. Hedges/A. Bakanauskas/R. Seufert/M. Salva/G. Gregg/C. Divigard/R. Baham (Cox)
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
E. Shandower/A. Carlos/L. Christen/J. Parry/E. Aber/S. Hamby/C. Robinson/L. Williams/N. Vu (Cox)
|
353.8 (160)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
R. Bloomer/D. Streeter/K. Tolcser/L. Farrell/L. Kuwik/J. Rogers/J. Hall/S. Wolin/S. Lipnick (Cox)
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. White/A. Schwartzman/L. Braim/S. Parillo/C. Holland/N. Quinn/K. Sikora/A. DeDona/D. Chuckrow (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
N. Gordon/P. Reese/M. Mitnick/I. Van Wyngaarden/M. Flavin/S. Katz/K. Kislevitz/S. Shephard/K. Fisher (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
E. Mastrianni/T. Barlock/E. Swab/J. Lentini/J. Stahl/A. Costanzo/D. Lucaroni/S. Tucci/C. Tulis (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Style Driven Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hewitson/L. Groves/R. Koopman/B. Meister/D. Cotting/N. Hendrickson/M. Sauro/D. Hurley/R. Levitt (Cox)
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/C. Weyhenmeyer/N. Grant/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/K. Garofalo/L. Hathaway/A. Haines (Cox)
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
T. Rigby/K. Haase/M. Jonik/C. Holdsworth/M. Van Arkle/R. Jerril/K. Barron/A. Roach/S. Benvenuto (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
A. Connolly/C. Galligan/S. Craft/K. Werth/A. Myers/A. Reiner/E. Allen/C. Erling/A. Newkirk (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
N. Whitestone/M. Mello/O. Guerrero Motz/C. Truman/P. Kritek/D. Abbott/A. Rourke/Y. Taskor/L. Rothman (Cox)
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
K. Leski/C. Browning/A. Fleet/S. Erkkinen/J. Richards/L. McCracken/D. Chute/P. Archembault/M. Cowen (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
T. Kalb/N. Donea/C. Purcell/W. Woods/C. Nicklas/S. Richards/B. Bass/J. Griggs/E. Radu (Cox)
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (B) |
C. Halse/K. Mariotti/J. Liebers/B. Payer/B. Corbett/R. Belsky/N. Shishik/R. Mahoney/N. Singer (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (C) |
A. Sandberg/M. Clute/C. Young/C. Kelleher/A. Leider/W. Street/S. Reams/P. Franklin/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
M. Wynne-Wynter/C. Crosby/C. Egan/J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/T. Diab/M. Donaldson/B. Trissel/E. Healy (Cox)
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (C) |
K. Klinger/B. Von Hagke/D. Olivier/K. Elinevsky/C. Petersen/C. MacColl/B. Wolfe/N. Potvin/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Style Driven Rowing Club (D) |
J. Sousa-Summers/D. Federowicz/R. Sweeney/K. Kulig/M. McCormick/P. Wayne/K. LePage/I. Gamsohn/D. Leavitt (Cox)
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
31 | Mens E 4+ | 10 |
|||
32 | Mens AA 2x | 4 |
|||
33 | Mens C 2x | 19 |
|||
34 | Lt. Mens C 2x | 4 |
|||
35 | Womens A-C 2- | 13 |
|||
36 | Mens G 1x | 14 |
|||
37 | Lt. Mens G-J 2x | 2 |
|||
38 | Mens C 4+ | 14 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hayes/S. Vermillion/M. Comtois/N. Holland/L. Stancik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
J. Sisk/D. Huse/B. Flynn/G. Hill/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
W. McGowan/J. Lemieux/J. Matson/P. Hagan/J. Lonergan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
F. Biller/E. Bracken/J. Scott/A. Wachlin/R. Pawling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
Y. Vitellas/S. Dybiec/P. Denney/S. Quinn/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
K. Burgoyne/K. Minoff/C. Hommes/D. Bidwell/A. Monson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Healy/J. Bass/R. Walker/T. Wike/M. Maisano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International (A) |
M. Totta/B. Purdy/P. Stekl/D. Sayner/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
B. Price/C. Brown/S. Hartzell/G. Clefton/C. Goshorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
E. Frankenberry/D. McDonald/W. Dennison/J. Turner/C. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
H. Watkins/S. Farber/L. Kurzner/D. Utter/A. Baldwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
W. Greene/M. Bannister/D. Wojdyla/B. Masseuy/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
R. Eckles/B. Fuehrer/T. Allen/T. Denihan/Z. Varnelis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
D. Huntington/G. LeSage/R. McClennan/S. Marcuss/C. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
39 | Womens B 4x | 9 |
|||
4 | Mens B 8+ | 7 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
R. Sampson/C. Richards/G. Wilkins/T. Darling/J. Grant/T. West/J. Pierce/J. Manson/T. Tbd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hayes/M. Comtois/J. Leekley/C. Nall/D. Ellington/M. Heslep/R. Best/J. Davis/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
R. Briggs/P. Denney/J. Lundberg/S. Lopez/E. Pesta/S. Quinn/J. Smith/Y. Vitellas/T. Bentine (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
B. Calandro/J. Hilts/D. Dickison/B. Shipley/N. Cooke/S. Killen/G. Fedoriw/N. Thetford/S. Batchelor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
B. Price/C. Brown/D. Huntington/G. LeSage/K. Kobach/F. Hathaway/S. Hartzell/C. Helminski/M. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
F. Tudor/C. Mutescu/J. Leonard/J. Dies/M. Westcott/J. Snedaker/T. Coffin/R. West/A. Baldwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
W. Greene/B. Masseuy/D. Crouse/E. Summers/D. Schnall/D. Cusano/M. Thibault/R. Compau/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
40 | Womens D 1x | 8 |
|||
41 | Lt. Womens D 1x | 4 |
|||
42 | Lt. Mens A 2x | 3 |
|||
43 | Mens A 2x | 10 |
|||
44 | Mens E 2- | 4 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Mabley/J. Lambert
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Spencer/M. Heslep
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Morschauser/J. Vorhies
|
|
|||
Occoquan International (A) |
N. Hlobil/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
45 | Womens E 4+ | 10 |
|||
46 | Mens G-J 4+ | 3 |
|||
47 | Womens C 4+ | 20 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hamilton/A. Meredith/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/A. Harrigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
E. Minzner/K. Cross/J. Watson/K. Lochridge/J. Rayfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Connolly/K. OConnell/P. Soller/K. Werth/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/R. Ford/C. Tropp/S. OConnor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Kritek/C. Egan/T. Diab/M. Wynne-Wynter/L. Rothman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
L. Hafner/J. Rogers/R. Woodburn/D. Lonergan/J. Lonergan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Independent Loggers Rowing LLC (A) |
A. Eliott/E. Glenshaw/K. Sluzenski/N. Carter/H. Bruce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Fleet/C. Browning/M. Riley/P. Archembault/A. Mouradjian (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
J. Brackett/A. Robinson/A. Patry/K. Gallagher/S. Botta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
K. Klinger/B. Von Hagke/C. Petersen/C. MacColl/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
K. Dorsey/K. Sicuranza/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/T. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Soriano-Taylor/T. Piekara/E. Crump/C. Brackett/A. As (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
E. Shanower/L. Williams/L. Christen/A. Carlos/N. Vu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
J. Gaynor/L. Farrell/M. Calupe/D. Streeter/S. Lipnick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Bowie/C. Purcell/T. Kalb/H. Marcus/K. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
L. Everitt/K. Brennan/P. Kitty/M. Mark/M. Bersani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (B) |
D. Olivier/K. Elinevsky/B. Wolfe/N. Potvin/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
B. Buffkin/J. Lunan/S. Mulderig/H. Gengenbach/A. As (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (C) |
A. Sandberg/C. Young/K. Maslyn/M. Fallow/K. Gonyea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (C) |
B. Powell/S. Linowski/E. McAnulty/L. Thompson/A. Monson (Cox)
|
|
|||
48 | Mens B 1x | 15 |
|||
49 | Lt. Mens B 1x | 10 |
|||
5 | Womens C 2x | 20 |
|||
50 | Womens A 4+ | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Jobe/G. Heifrin/A. McSpadden/R. Berman/V. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Flickinger/S. Dunham/J. Ney/C. Galligan/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/J. Dapice/S. Lounsberry/S. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
L. Freeman/R. Schultz-Purves/D. Patterson/A. Ng/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. McGrath/K. Tytus/L. Oswald/C. Channing/A. Lippitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
T. Patterson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/H. Oates/S. Seitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. Ryan/S. Capelle/K. Schulz/A. Knoch/L. McVay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
B. Musgrove/K. Symes/S. Craft/L. Chalmers/A. Newkirk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
C. Hoffmann/A. Powers/E. Argyilan/C. Rosenberg/P. Sturm (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
E. Allen/K. Jessup/A. Myers/M. Peters/B. Carlson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (D) |
A. Reiner/C. Erling/S. Walker/R. Cooper/M. Peterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
51 | Mens E 2x | 15 |
|||
52 | Lt. Mens D-J 4x | 5 |
|||
53 | Mens Club A-J 4+ | 38 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
M. Curtis/J. Byron/J. Hickey/E. Salt/V. Drewey (Cox)
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Bell/A. Berman/T. Jones/K. Villamin/K. DeHaas (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
C. Edwards/A. Bourgeois/R. Mulligan/S. Felsenberg/A. Nowak (Cox)
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ellington/R. Fitzgerald/M. Heslep/J. Davis/C. Johansson (Cox)
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rini/N. Bartick/D. Barksdale/S. Mroczowski/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hayes/S. Vermillion/M. Comtois/N. Holland/L. Stancik (Cox)
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
J. Sisk/D. Huse/B. Flynn/G. Hill/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Dupuis/J. Giron/R. McGurrin/G. Strom/N. Tweed (Cox)
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
S. Zglezewski/K. McKenna/D. Wickenheiser/B. Fleming/S. Hiddlebiddle (Cox)
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
E. Pesta/Y. Vitellas/S. Lopez/J. Lundberg/H. Linke (Cox)
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (A) |
W. Canaday/H. Pohl/K. King/D. Wassall/K. Lyons (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
J. Reavis/J. Karl/J. Devol/M. Berkson/C. Reavis (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
T. Wike/C. DeSouza/J. Bass/T. Luz/M. Watson (Cox)
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. McClennan/F. Hathaway/G. Clefton/S. Marcuss/C. Goshorn (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. McGowan/J. Woods/B. MaLoney/D. Donovan/B. McDonald (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Krause/J. Kew/M. Puckly/I. Hazelton/C. Pelleter (Cox)
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
T. DeKoekkoek/D. McDonald/J. Schafer/E. Cook/A. Abrams (Cox)
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
J. Tauzel/K. Harlin/D. Kennedy/D. Heath/M. Burnham (Cox)
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Leonard/R. West/M. Westcott/M. Oleary/A. Baldwin (Cox)
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
R. Schaab/L. Palys/D. Sullivan/A. Mack/J. Todd (Cox)
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Burnside/M. Minar/J. Trainer/B. Schwartz/R. Sebbio (Cox)
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Wide Load Boat Club (A) |
G. Reese/A. Finch/G. Keane/E. Luck/C. Perry (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
J. Kershaw/B. Venti/R. Fischer/S. Rosenberg/R. Page (Cox)
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (B) |
K. Moir/J. Wickremasinghe/P. Byrne/W. Yeingst/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
J. Leekley/M. Thome/R. Best/C. Nall/J. Smith (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
M. Vujosevic/T. Filep/T. Heebink/P. Conrad/P. Kitty (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
D. Greten/M. Keenan/J. McDonnell/P. Watkins/E. McNamee (Cox)
|
1.7 (36)
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B) |
M. Onisky/G. Brown/C. Stetson/E. Olson/N. Dias (Cox)
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
R. Walker/P. Negus/N. Weinberger/D. Loomis/M. Maisano (Cox)
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
D. McKenzie/R. Allin/T. Prekaski/J. Turner/C. Ford (Cox)
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
K. Webb/M. McGuire/J. Masters/P. Hansen/S. Lipnick (Cox)
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
T. Coffin/S. Levenson/M. Castell/J. Snedaker/E. Radu (Cox)
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
R. Baker/T. Stender/C. Mierzwa/T. Ronci/A. Todd (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
R. Eckles/B. Fuehrer/T. Allen/T. Denihan/S. Romilly (Cox)
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B) |
M. Peters/M. Holcomb/D. Green/H. Roberts/S. Ellis (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
J. Arm/M. Hyde/G. Lowney/B. Schauffler/J. Muller (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
H. Watkins/D. Schofield/L. Kurzner/D. Utter/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (C) |
M. Silverstein/T. Marcovy/J. Mack/W. Chessar/Z. Varnelis (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
54 | Mixed D-J 8+ | 11 |
|||
55 | Mixed C 4x | 7 |
|||
56 | Mixed B 4+ | 6 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Connolly/R. Fitzgerald/J. Davis/A. Reiner/A. Newkirk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
F. Biller/E. Bracken/K. Lewis/G. Cipollone/R. Pawling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
L. Hamilton/M. Esway/P. Denney/S. Quinn/T. Bentine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Snedaker/M. Castell/M. Mitnick/S. Richards/E. Radu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
S. Dybiec/A. McNeal/L. Dimick/T. Bova/M. Simcox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
M. Westcott/R. West/W. Woods/B. Bass/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
57 | Mixed D 2x | 11 |
|||
58 | Mixed C 8+ | 7 |
|||
59 | Mixed B 4x | 5 |
|||
6 | Lt. Womens C 2x | 7 |
|||
60 | Mixed A 4+ | 8 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rini/N. Bartick/A. Flickinger/L. Chalmers/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Taggart/S. Lounsberry/C. Kirkland/M. Jafri/E. McNamee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
F. Ruggeri/M. Willem/R. Briggs/J. Smith/H. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kyle/D. Cusano/D. Schnall/C. Weyhenmeyer/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
J. Leekley/M. Thome/A. Myers/C. Galligan/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Dudzinski/M. Laugen/M. Walker/M. Tanaka/S. McAuliffe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
D. Ellington/C. Nall/S. Craft/K. Symes/L. Stancik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (D) |
R. Best/J. Davis/S. Walker/R. Cooper/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
61 | Mixed A 2x | 13 |
|||
62 | Womens B 8+ | 11 |
|||
63 | Mens F-J 4x | 9 |
|||
64 | Womens AA 4x | 0 |
|||
65 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
66 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
67 | LTA 1x | 0 |
|||
68 | Mixed LT2x w/ Fixed Seat | 1 |
|||
7 | Lt. Mens D 1x | 9 |
|||
8 | Mens D 1x | 25 |
|||
9 | Womens D 8+ | 11 |
|||
Saturday, August 13, 2005 | |||||
100 | Mens E 1x | 24 |
|||
101 | Lt. Mens E 1x | 15 |
|||
102 | Womens A 8+ | 6 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Flickinger/S. Dunham/B. Musgrove/L. Chalmers/S. Craft/C. Galligan/J. Ney/K. OConnell/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/O. Guerrero Motz/C. Aylmer/J. Dapice/M. Laugen/J. Lee/G. Smith/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. McGrath/K. Tytus/J. Wilhelm/C. Channing/L. Oswald/N. Lustig/R. McGovern/N. Sherey/A. Lippitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
T. Patterson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/E. Argyilan/H. Oates/A. Powers/C. Hoffmann/C. Rosenberg/S. Seitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
A. Connolly/K. Symes/A. Myers/K. Jessup/E. Allen/K. Werth/A. Reiner/C. Erling/A. Newkirk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Martell/M. Mello/R. Turri Vise/S. Lounsberry/M. Guiney/K. Byers/A. Taggart/E. Miller-Ricci/S. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
103 | Womens D 2x | 12 |
|||
104 | Lt. Womens D-J 2x | 9 |
|||
105 | Mens C 8+ | 10 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
K. Moir/J. Byron/P. Byrne/J. Wickremasinghe/M. Curtis/W. Yeingst/J. Hickey/E. Salt/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hayes/S. Mroczowski/D. Barksdale/S. Vermillion/M. Comtois/N. Holland/D. Spencer/R. Fitzgerald/L. Stancik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
F. Biller/E. Bracken/J. Kieffer/J. Scott/J. Greenwood/T. Greenwood/A. Wachlin/T. Toland/R. Pawling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Adams/R. Humphrey/C. Lindgren/M. Greene/M. McGrath/M. Dinges/J. Bean/T. Hirst/N. Avallone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Healy/J. Bass/R. Walker/T. Wike/J. Benz/W. Hoban/D. Mapley/J. Jensen/M. Maisano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
D. Huntington/G. LeSage/S. Hartzell/C. Brown/R. McClennan/S. Marcuss/F. Hathaway/G. Clefton/A. Angela (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
T. DeKoekkoek/E. Frankenberry/J. Sisk/D. Huse/R. Allin/W. Dennison/T. Prekaski/D. McDonald/A. Abrams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Leonard/D. Schofield/M. Westcott/D. Utter/H. Watkins/S. Farber/L. Kurzner/S. Levenson/A. Baldwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
W. Greene/B. Masseuy/D. Crouse/M. Bannister/D. Wojdyla/D. Schnall/M. Thibault/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
J. Kershaw/S. Rosenberg/D. Green/M. Holcomb/M. Peters/H. Roberts/M. Muzzi/R. Fischer/S. Ellis (Cox)
|
|
|||
106 | Mens A 4x | 4 |
|||
107 | Womens C 4x | 9 |
|||
108 | Lt. Mens G 1x | 4 |
|||
109 | Womens C 8+ | 18 |
|||
110 | Mens D 2- | 8 |
|||
111 | Lt. Mens A-C 4x | 3 |
|||
112 | Lt. Womens A-C 4x | 7 |
|||
113 | Womens F-J 4+ | 2 |
|||
114 | Mens F-J 2- | 5 |
|||
115 | Mens B 4+ | 11 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
W. Yeingst/K. Moir/M. Curtis/J. Wickremasinghe/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Weiss/C. Moore/C. Fletcher/T. Landrith/B. Connelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
R. Sampson/C. Richards/G. Wilkins/T. West/T. Tbd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ellington/M. Heslep/R. Best/J. Davis/A. Newkirk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
R. Briggs/P. Denney/S. Quinn/J. Smith/T. Bentine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Adams/M. McGrath/C. Lindgren/M. Greene/N. Avallone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Brown/S. Hartzell/G. LeSage/B. Price/M. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
D. McKenzie/R. Allin/T. Prekaski/J. Turner/C. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
W. Greene/B. Masseuy/D. Crouse/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
T. Bova/S. Dybiec/J. Lundberg/S. Lopez/H. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
D. Huntington/F. Hathaway/R. McClennan/C. Helminski/A. Angela (Cox)
|
|
|||
116 | Womens A 4x | 4 |
|||
117 | Womens D 4+ | 17 |
|||
118 | Mens D 2x | 10 |
|||
119 | Lt. Mens D 2x | 4 |
|||
120 | Mens Club A-J 8+ | 20 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Felsenberg/R. Mulligan/R. Singewald/C. Edwards/A. Bourgeois/M. McGuirk/A. Garzino-Demo/S. Soprey/A. Nowak (Cox)
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
R. Sampson/C. Richards/G. Wilkins/T. West/J. Grant/P. Rioux/J. Pierce/J. Manson/B. Becklean (Cox)
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rini/N. Bartick/S. Mroczowski/S. Vermillion/D. Barksdale/M. Thome/D. Hayes/R. Fitzgerald/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
J. Sisk/G. Hill/M. Vujosevic/T. Filep/B. Flynn/D. Huse/T. Heebink/P. Conrad/M. Bersani (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
F. Biller/E. Bracken/J. Kieffer/J. Scott/J. Greenwood/T. Greenwood/A. Wachlin/T. Toland/R. Pawling (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bass/M. Healy/T. Wike/N. Weinberger/J. Jensen/R. Walker/P. Negus/C. DeSouza/M. Watson (Cox)
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
B. Price/C. Brown/S. Hartzell/C. Helminski/R. McClennan/S. Marcuss/F. Hathaway/G. Clefton/C. Goshorn (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. McGowan/S. Robinson/B. MaLoney/M. Laudon/J. Woods/D. Donovan/A. Hight/E. McGuinn/T. Tba (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Webb/K. Harlin/J. Masters/D. Kennedy/M. McGuire/M. Hall/R. Lopez-Torrijos/P. Hansen/D. Dorio (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Leonard/R. West/F. Tudor/J. Dies/C. Mutescu/J. Snedaker/M. Castell/M. Oleary/A. Baldwin (Cox)
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
R. Schaab/L. Palys/D. Sullivan/C. Mierzwa/T. Stender/A. Mack/R. Baker/T. Ronci/A. Todd (Cox)
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
R. Eckles/B. Fuehrer/J. Burnside/T. Denihan/T. Marcovy/J. Trainer/S. Makosey/W. Chessar/M. Minar (Cox)
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
J. Kershaw/B. Venti/D. Green/S. Rosenberg/M. Muzzi/M. Holcomb/M. Peters/R. Fischer/R. Page (Cox)
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (B) |
K. Moir/J. Byron/P. Byrne/J. Wickremasinghe/J. Hickey/M. Curtis/W. Yeingst/E. Salt/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
K. Dupuis/J. Giron/R. McGurrin/J. McDonnell/C. Stepanian/G. Strom/D. Greten/M. Keenan/N. Tweed (Cox)
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
M. Westcott/D. Schofield/H. Watkins/S. Farber/T. Coffin/D. Utter/L. Kurzner/S. Levenson/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
J. Arm/P. Watkins/J. Lonergan/M. Hyde/G. Lowney/F. Thys/B. Schauffler/J. Hintlian/E. McNamee (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
S. Majd/D. Raila/J. Traynor/P. Brackett/M. Cody/W. Farrell/F. Smith/P. Sorenson/K. Fisher (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
H. Soroca/P. Derow/J. Everett/D. Krez/V. Petrecca/T. Davies/R. Letzler/A. Schenck/E. Radu (Cox)
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Style Driven Rowing Club (D) |
S. Powers/A. Patton/P. Leis/R. Higgens/S. Hank/J. Lonergan/J. Nappi/M. Walker/D. Leavitt (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
121 | Womens Club A-J 4x | 19 |
|||
122 | Mens D 4+ | 7 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Comtois/N. Holland/D. Spencer/M. Heslep/L. Stancik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International (A) |
J. Schafer/D. Sayner/C. Selden/D. Sitek/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
W. Dennison/D. McDonald/F. O'Leary/E. Cook/A. Abrams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
W. Greene/D. Yochum/D. Crouse/T. Lathrop/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
D. Foy/S. Reppert/C. Petruzziello/E. Clapp/M. Corr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
M. Silverstein/K. Germ/J. Mack/R. Sebbio/B. Schwartz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (B) |
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/F. Shuster/B. Willis (Cox)
|
|
|||
123 | Mixed E 2x | 7 |
|||
124 | Mixed D-J 4x | 9 |
|||
125 | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rini/N. Bartick/D. Barksdale/S. Mroczowski/A. Flickinger/L. Chalmers/J. Ney/S. Dunham/A. Newkirk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Forrester/G. Smith/M. Jafri/M. Walker/C. Kirkland/M. Tanaka/C. Waldman/S. Lounsberry/J. Muller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
R. Briggs/P. Denney/S. Quinn/J. Smith/M. Willem/F. Ruggeri/M. Esway/L. Hamilton/H. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
W. Ng/Y. Fedoriw/B. Shipley/N. Cooke/A. Robinson/A. Kisson/L. Akers/K. Gallagher/S. Batchelder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
J. Leekley/C. Nall/B. Musgrove/K. Jessup/S. Walker/M. Heslep/D. Ellington/R. Cooper/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Style Driven Rowing Club (B) |
J. Summers/K. Peterson/J. Lonergan/J. Nappi/S. Powers/R. Higgens/M. OConnor/B. Dembek/D. Leavitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
126 | Mixed B 2x | 11 |
|||
127 | Mixed C 4+ | 4 |
|||
128 | Mixed A 4x | 5 |
|||
129 | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
C. Edwards/R. Mulligan/A. Bourgeois/S. Felsenberg/B. Lawrence/S. Cadge/P. Merkle/M. Arnold/A. Nowak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Barksdale/N. Holland/M. Comtois/R. Fitzgerald/A. Connolly/K. OConnell/A. Myers/K. Werth/L. Stancik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Kritek/C. Crosby/J. McDonnell/G. Strom/C. Stepanian/C. Richardson/D. Abbott/Y. Taskor/L. Rothman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. Briggs/A. McNeal/F. Ruggeri/H. Smith/S. Dybiec/T. Bova/J. Lundberg/S. Lopez/M. Simcox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
R. Allin/D. McKenzie/J. Turner/T. Prekaski/C. Wilson/J. Shimshak/K. Tannenbaum/D. Morrison/C. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Coffin/S. Levenson/M. Castell/J. Snedaker/M. Mitnick/W. Woods/B. Bass/N. Donea/K. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
D. Schnall/E. Summers/S. Weiss/D. Cusano/M. Erickson/L. Wilson/L. Greene/E. Gorbold/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
L. Dimick/M. Esway/L. Hamilton/M. Willem/R. Briggs/P. Denney/E. Pesta/Y. Vitellas/T. Bentine (Cox)
|
|
|||
130 | Mixed D-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
131 | Mixed C 2x | 21 |
|||
132 | Mixed F-J 2x | 12 |
|||
133 | Parent/Child 2x (f/s) | 2 |
|||
134 | Parent/Child 2x (m/s:f/d) | 10 |
|||
135 | Parent/Child 2x (m/d) | 5 |
|||
69 | Mens AA 4+ | 6 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Leekley/M. Thome/R. Best/C. Nall/A. Newkirk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Jafri/M. Walker/C. Kirkland/M. Tanaka/J. Muller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
E. Pesta/S. Lopez/S. Dybiec/T. Bova/M. Simcox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Moncton/S. Peabody/S. Ninemeier/M. Farry/A. Abrams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Burnside/M. Minar/J. Trainer/B. Schwartz/R. Sebbio (Cox)
|
|
|||
WPI Crew (A) |
I. Buzzenski/B. Pursell/M. Milkin/J. Rocci/A. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
70 | Womens E-J 1x | 15 |
|||
71 | Lt. Womens E-J 1x | 9 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Hagelstein
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
P. Soller
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
E. Sweet
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
D. Ziff
|
34.2 (64)
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
A. Bigelow
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Green
|
52.9 (73)
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
L. Hastings
|
42.0 (68)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
K. Constant
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (B) |
J. Marcotte
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
72 | Mens A 1x | 16 |
|||
73 | Lt. Mens A 1x | 13 |
|||
74 | Mens E 4x | 12 |
|||
75 | Womens AA 2x | 6 |
|||
76 | Lt. Mens E-F 2x | 8 |
|||
77 | Womens B 4+ | 16 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
P. Shumate/P. Herron/D. Patterson/A. Ng/S. Imfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Clarke/S. Buyaskas/A. Luken/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dunham/K. Symes/K. OConnell/K. Werth/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Whitestone/C. Truman/P. Kritek/A. Rourke/L. Rothman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
L. Hamilton/M. Esway/L. Dimick/A. McNeal/R. Briggs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Independent Loggers Rowing LLC (A) |
D. Smith/K. Fountain/D. Rae/C. Boghosian/L. Bernal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A) |
M. Baker/K. Torres/V. Herman/C. Schafer/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Daniels/J. Brush/L. Nanni/S. Cadge/A. Mouradjian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
B. Buffkin/J. Lunan/C. Brackett/H. Gengenbach/K. Epstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Shimshak/C. Wilson/K. Tannenbaum/D. Morrissey/C. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
E. Shandower/J. Parry/L. Christen/A. Carlos/N. Vu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
E. Mastrianni/T. Barlock/J. Stahl/S. Tucci/C. Tulis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
L. Wilson/D. Lopes-Little/L. Greene/M. Quinn/B. Connelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
L. Freeman/R. Schultz-Purves/A. Cotel/C. Pope/S. Imfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Independent Loggers Rowing LLC (B) |
J. MacMillen/L. Gillespie/E. Stein/A. Bracken/H. Bruce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
M. Rosati/K. Riley/M. Soriano-Taylor/T. Piekara/A. As (Cox)
|
|
|||
78 | Mens B 2- | 9 |
|||
79 | Mens F 4+ | 5 |
|||
80 | Womens E-J 8+ | 7 |
|||
81 | Mens F 2x | 10 |
|||
82 | Mens A 8+ | 9 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rini/N. Bartick/S. Mroczowski/S. Vermillion/D. Barksdale/M. Thome/D. Hayes/R. Fitzgerald/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Dupuis/J. Giron/R. McGurrin/M. Keenan/J. McDonnell/G. Strom/D. Greten/P. Watkins/N. Tweed (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
B. Calandro/W. Ng/J. Hilts/B. Shipley/D. Dickison/S. Killen/G. Fedoriw/E. Dannemann/S. Batchelor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
D. Huntington/G. LeSage/K. Kobach/C. Brown/R. McClennan/J. Schafer/F. Hathaway/C. Helminski/C. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Hughes/S. McKiernan/A. Sacchetti/R. Scannell/J. Moody/D. Konstantopoulos/S. Batchelor/D. Silveria/D. Cosentino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
F. Tudor/C. Mutescu/T. Winklevoss/C. Winklevoss/A. Constantinescu/J. Dies/J. Leonard/M. Oleary/A. Baldwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Burnside/B. Fuehrer/J. Trainer/T. Denihan/K. Germ/B. Schwartz/M. Minar/R. Sebbio/J. Mack (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wide Load Boat Club (A) |
G. Reese/A. Finch/G. Keane/E. Luck/C. Fletcher/T. Landrith/W. Christie/T. Christie/C. Perry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
M. Westcott/R. West/S. Majd/D. Utter/T. Coffin/S. Farber/M. Castell/S. Levenson/A. Baldwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
83 | Mens C 1x | 25 |
|||
84 | Lt. Mens C 1x | 12 |
|||
85 | Womens D-J 4x | 11 |
|||
86 | Womens AA 4+ | 8 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Craft/C. Galligan/E. Allen/K. Jessup/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Lee/C. Aylmer/M. Guiney/K. Byers/J. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of WPI Rowing (A) |
E. Bryan/J. McAlear/E. Pikor/S. Thomas/L. Kenney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
M. Baldwin/L. Wirsing/M. Kramer/J. Wendler/S. Simenas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
L. Dimick/A. McNeal/H. Smith/M. Briggs/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
C. Hoffmann/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/A. Powers/S. Seitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. Ryan/S. Capelle/K. Schulz/A. Knoch/L. McVay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
T. Patterson/E. Argyilan/H. Oates/C. Rosenberg/P. Sturm (Cox)
|
|
|||
87 | Womens C 1x | 14 |
|||
88 | Lt. Womens C 1x | 13 |
|||
89 | Mens E 8+ | 5 |
|||
90 | Womens A 1x | 16 |
|||
91 | Lt. Womens A 1x | 12 |
|||
92 | Lt. Womens C-J 4+ | 7 |
|||
93 | Mens G-J 2x | 17 |
|||
94 | Mens B 2x | 16 |
|||
95 | Lt. Mens B 2x | 5 |
|||
96 | Womens Club A-J 4+ | 48 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
A. Sandberg/C. Kelleher/A. Leider/C. Clark/M. Guarinello (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hamilton/A. Meredith/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/A. Harrigan (Cox)
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
L. Freeman/P. Herron/A. Cotel/A. Ng/D. Patterson (Cox)
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Clarke/S. Buyaskas/A. Luken/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk (Cox)
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Barnstable Rowing (A) |
S. Morris/B. Lippincott/F. Michaud/N. Barry/C. Hart (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dunham/K. Symes/K. OConnell/K. Werth/G. Abell (Cox)
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
L. Everitt/T. Steele/P. Kitty/C. Joyce/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/O. Guerrero Motz/M. Laugen/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
S. Mintz/K. Domurat/G. Westenfeld/L. Vasselle/S. Vaillancourt (Cox)
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
I. Greenberg/K. Shea/M. Frohman/T. Light/K. Epstein (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
A. Sutton/M. Belcher/K. Wills/E. Carter/J. Lonergan (Cox)
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
L. Dimick/L. Hamilton/M. Willem/F. Ruggeri/H. Smith (Cox)
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (A) |
M. Dowd/M. Shapiro/J. Sotzing/L. Vasu/K. Lyons (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. McGovern/K. Tytus/J. Wilhelm/N. Sherey/A. Lippitt (Cox)
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
C. Hoffmann/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/E. Argyilan/S. Seitz (Cox)
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Daniels/C. Krause/L. Nanni/S. Cadge/A. Mouradjian (Cox)
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
J. Brackett/A. Robinson/A. Patry/K. Gallagher/S. Botta (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
K. Dorsey/T. Patten/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/T. Wheeler (Cox)
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Trice/J. Rone/C. Durfee/G. Ellsworth/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Shimshak/C. Wilson/K. Tannenbaum/D. Morrissey/C. Ford (Cox)
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
E. Shandower/J. Parry/L. Christen/A. Carlos/N. Vu (Cox)
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
D. Streeter/L. Farrell/L. Kuwik/J. Rogers/S. Lipnick (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Kalb/C. Purcell/W. Woods/N. Gordon/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
S. Tucci/D. Lucaroni/N. Shishik/C. Halse/R. Mahoney (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
E. Mastrianni/J. Lentini/E. Swab/A. Costanzo/C. Tulis (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Style Driven Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hewitson/L. Groves/R. Koopman/B. Meister/R. Levitt (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dancks/P. Wilson/C. Weyhenmeyer/N. Grant/J. Peter (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. Ryan/S. Capelle/K. Schulz/A. Knoch/L. McVay (Cox)
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (B) |
C. Young/W. Street/L. Fitzgerald/M. Fallow/S. Reams (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Barnstable Rowing (B) |
B. Trovato/M. Mullaly/D. Wright/K. Dunn/M. Ishihara (Cox)
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
A. Flickinger/C. Galligan/J. Ney/L. Chalmers/A. Newkirk (Cox)
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Martell/C. McCarthy/A. Taggart/K. Byers/S. Davis (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (B) |
G. Epstein/K. Jason/S. Barney/S. Lavieri/G. Gardiner (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B) |
S. Hatfield/J. Perlstein/S. Mulderig/L. Goldsmith/J. Huntley (Cox)
|
15.7 (54)
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (B) |
M. Sherman/B. ONeil/M. Ranta/O. Zubarev/K. Lyons (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
T. Patterson/A. Powers/H. Oates/C. Rosenberg/P. Sturm (Cox)
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
M. Riley/C. Browning/A. Fleet/P. Archembault/M. Cowen (Cox)
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B) |
J. Torgersen/H. Bill/B. Buch/L. Wisniewski/M. Quirici (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
J. Rilling/J. Hopkins/A. Mascette/C. Powers/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
L. Turner/S. Katz/B. Bass/C. Randel/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (B) |
L. Potter/M. Julian/P. Harrigan/S. Gambino/A. Haines (Cox)
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
B. Musgrove/K. Jessup/E. Allen/A. Reiner/L. Stancik (Cox)
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
R. Turri Vise/C. Aylmer/J. Lee/G. Smith/J. Brown (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (C) |
K. Leski/L. McCracken/D. Chute/S. Erkkinen/D. Gorriaran (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (C) |
L. Hook/J. Harrigan/M. Fagan/M. Shepatin/D. Capozza (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (D) |
S. Walker/C. Erling/P. Soller/R. Cooper/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
1.7 (36)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
N. Whitestone/M. Wynne-Wynter/D. Abbott/C. Truman/L. Rothman (Cox)
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
J. Dapice/Y. Taskor/B. Trissel/M. Donaldson/E. Healy (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
97 | Womens B 2x | 10 |
|||
98 | Lt. Womens B 2x | 8 |
|||
99 | Mens C 4x | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change