USRowing Masters National Championships
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, August 12, 2005 | |||||
1 | Mens I-J 1x | 8 |
|||
10 | Mens A 2- | 9 |
|||
11 | Mens F 1x | 14 |
|||
12 | Lt. Mens F 1x | 12 |
|||
13 | Mens AA 4x | 2 |
|||
14 | Mens D 8+ | 6 |
|||
15 | Lt. Womens A-B 4+ | 5 |
|||
16 | Mens H 1x | 5 |
|||
17 | Lt. Mens H-J 1x | 4 |
|||
18 | Mens Club A-J 4x | 19 |
|||
19 | Mens C 2- | 4 |
|||
2 | Womens E-J 2x | 10 |
|||
20 | Womens B 1x | 12 |
|||
21 | Lt. Womens B 1x | 10 |
|||
22 | Mens F-J 8+ | 5 |
|||
23 | Mens A 4+ | 10 |
|||
24 | Womens D-J 2- | 1 |
|||
25 | Mens D 4x | 8 |
|||
26 | Lt. Womens D-J 4x | 6 |
|||
27 | Womens A 2x | 10 |
|||
28 | Lt. Womens A 2x | 6 |
|||
29 | Lt. Mens A-J 4+ | 3 |
|||
3 | Mens B 4x | 5 |
|||
30 | Womens Club A-J 8+ | 31 |
|||
31 | Mens E 4+ | 10 |
|||
32 | Mens AA 2x | 4 |
|||
33 | Mens C 2x | 19 |
|||
34 | Lt. Mens C 2x | 4 |
|||
35 | Womens A-C 2- | 13 |
|||
36 | Mens G 1x | 14 |
|||
37 | Lt. Mens G-J 2x | 2 |
|||
38 | Mens C 4+ | 14 |
|||
39 | Womens B 4x | 9 |
|||
4 | Mens B 8+ | 7 |
|||
40 | Womens D 1x | 8 |
|||
41 | Lt. Womens D 1x | 4 |
|||
42 | Lt. Mens A 2x | 3 |
|||
43 | Mens A 2x | 10 |
|||
44 | Mens E 2- | 4 |
|||
45 | Womens E 4+ | 10 |
|||
46 | Mens G-J 4+ | 3 |
|||
47 | Womens C 4+ | 20 |
|||
48 | Mens B 1x | 15 |
|||
49 | Lt. Mens B 1x | 10 |
|||
5 | Womens C 2x | 20 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
A. Sudar/J. Rubini
|
|
|||
Amoskeag Rowing Club (A) |
J. Larkins/J. Harmon
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
D. Fantini/G. Lahm
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Power/K. Lessard
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
R. Lecky/L. Wallace
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
L. Kunkemueller/L. Case
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
G. Cipollone/K. Lewis
|
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers (A) |
K. Elfstrom/L. Hicks
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
T. Vandersteel/J. Stone
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
E. Aber/E. Shanower
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kendrick/M. Hunter
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
L. Kuwik/J. Gaynor
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
L. Braim/K. Sikora
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
H. Marcus/R. Bowie
|
|
|||
Spalding University Masters (A) |
T. McClure/J. Rooney
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Franklin/A. Kocher
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
S. Karcz/M. Farrell
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
B. Faurot/S. Turnball
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
B. Vontell/K. Davis
|
|
|||
50 | Womens A 4+ | 11 |
|||
51 | Mens E 2x | 15 |
|||
52 | Lt. Mens D-J 4x | 5 |
|||
53 | Mens Club A-J 4+ | 38 |
|||
54 | Mixed D-J 8+ | 11 |
|||
55 | Mixed C 4x | 7 |
|||
56 | Mixed B 4+ | 6 |
|||
57 | Mixed D 2x | 11 |
|||
58 | Mixed C 8+ | 7 |
|||
59 | Mixed B 4x | 5 |
|||
6 | Lt. Womens C 2x | 7 |
|||
60 | Mixed A 4+ | 8 |
|||
61 | Mixed A 2x | 13 |
|||
62 | Womens B 8+ | 11 |
|||
63 | Mens F-J 4x | 9 |
|||
64 | Womens AA 4x | 0 |
|||
65 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
66 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
67 | LTA 1x | 0 |
|||
68 | Mixed LT2x w/ Fixed Seat | 1 |
|||
7 | Lt. Mens D 1x | 9 |
|||
8 | Mens D 1x | 25 |
|||
9 | Womens D 8+ | 11 |
|||
Saturday, August 13, 2005 | |||||
100 | Mens E 1x | 24 |
|||
101 | Lt. Mens E 1x | 15 |
|||
102 | Womens A 8+ | 6 |
|||
103 | Womens D 2x | 12 |
|||
104 | Lt. Womens D-J 2x | 9 |
|||
105 | Mens C 8+ | 10 |
|||
106 | Mens A 4x | 4 |
|||
107 | Womens C 4x | 9 |
|||
108 | Lt. Mens G 1x | 4 |
|||
109 | Womens C 8+ | 18 |
|||
110 | Mens D 2- | 8 |
|||
111 | Lt. Mens A-C 4x | 3 |
|||
112 | Lt. Womens A-C 4x | 7 |
|||
113 | Womens F-J 4+ | 2 |
|||
114 | Mens F-J 2- | 5 |
|||
115 | Mens B 4+ | 11 |
|||
116 | Womens A 4x | 4 |
|||
117 | Womens D 4+ | 17 |
|||
118 | Mens D 2x | 10 |
|||
119 | Lt. Mens D 2x | 4 |
|||
120 | Mens Club A-J 8+ | 20 |
|||
121 | Womens Club A-J 4x | 19 |
|||
122 | Mens D 4+ | 7 |
|||
123 | Mixed E 2x | 7 |
|||
124 | Mixed D-J 4x | 9 |
|||
125 | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
|||
126 | Mixed B 2x | 11 |
|||
127 | Mixed C 4+ | 4 |
|||
128 | Mixed A 4x | 5 |
|||
129 | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
|||
130 | Mixed D-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
131 | Mixed C 2x | 21 |
|||
132 | Mixed F-J 2x | 12 |
|||
133 | Parent/Child 2x (f/s) | 2 |
|||
134 | Parent/Child 2x (m/s:f/d) | 10 |
|||
135 | Parent/Child 2x (m/d) | 5 |
|||
69 | Mens AA 4+ | 6 |
|||
70 | Womens E-J 1x | 15 |
|||
71 | Lt. Womens E-J 1x | 9 |
|||
72 | Mens A 1x | 16 |
|||
73 | Lt. Mens A 1x | 13 |
|||
74 | Mens E 4x | 12 |
|||
75 | Womens AA 2x | 6 |
|||
76 | Lt. Mens E-F 2x | 8 |
|||
77 | Womens B 4+ | 16 |
|||
78 | Mens B 2- | 9 |
|||
79 | Mens F 4+ | 5 |
|||
80 | Womens E-J 8+ | 7 |
|||
81 | Mens F 2x | 10 |
|||
82 | Mens A 8+ | 9 |
|||
83 | Mens C 1x | 25 |
|||
84 | Lt. Mens C 1x | 12 |
|||
85 | Womens D-J 4x | 11 |
|||
86 | Womens AA 4+ | 8 |
|||
87 | Womens C 1x | 14 |
|||
88 | Lt. Womens C 1x | 13 |
|||
89 | Mens E 8+ | 5 |
|||
90 | Womens A 1x | 16 |
|||
91 | Lt. Womens A 1x | 12 |
|||
92 | Lt. Womens C-J 4+ | 7 |
|||
93 | Mens G-J 2x | 17 |
|||
94 | Mens B 2x | 16 |
|||
95 | Lt. Mens B 2x | 5 |
|||
96 | Womens Club A-J 4+ | 48 |
|||
97 | Womens B 2x | 10 |
|||
98 | Lt. Womens B 2x | 8 |
|||
99 | Mens C 4x | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change