Philadelphia Youth Regatta
- Jul 22, 2023
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- USRowing Sanctioned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, July 22, 2023 | |||||
1 | Boys Novice Single GIG (1000m)- started racing after 1x | 2 |
|||
2 | Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 15 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
P. Feehery
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
D. Vilner
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
A. Hicks
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
Z. Bisbing
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. Walker
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
N. Bonney
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. manz
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston |
E. Cheung
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston |
T. palm-brown
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
A. Engel
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
A. Yang
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
T. Tonkovich
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
M. Grimaldos-Garcia
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
C. McHugh
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
J. Walish
|
|
|||
3 | Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 6 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
T. Li/T. Franchet/J. Sinese/E. Esplin
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Saoud/C. Jenkins/R. Beyer/E. Steinbacher
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
C. Kaderabek/Z. Perota/R. Kao Celmer/M. Kaderabek
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
G. O'Brien/K. Cody/R. Cody/E. Pasqua
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
L. Stein/M. Johnson/B. Pekula/C. Crandell
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
I. Tello/L. Heravi/G. Hamilton/V. Passalacqua
|
|
|||
4 | Boys Cadet Youth Quad | 23 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
R. McLaughlin/M. Ruschmann/N. Kanefsky/C. Rooney
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
J. Deng/R. Brittingham/C. Shim/E. Lee
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Salemi/L. Tucci/L. Thom/B. Karle
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
M. BORAO/C. BORAO/M. BORAO/H. Cerami
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Bonarti/J. Taddei/G. Clingham/W. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
l. acosta/M. Logan/S. Markovic/K. Nasr
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Puckett/M. Camara Paslar/F. Hartzell/K. Ettelt
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Sibley/C. Rizley/B. Lacuesta/R. Whitfield
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A) |
A. Pierce/D. Pantzer/B. Legall/T. Farnum/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
B. Czyzyk/J. Roman/A. Cunning/O. Long
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lymper/S. Leming/A. Evans/D. Lin
|
|
|||
Sussex County Rowing Club (A) |
V. Clerico/A. Wilson/F. Marucci/C. Marlin
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
T. Flanagan/S. Stein/I. Levine/K. Engel
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
A. Weaver/L. Miller/H. Yoon/J. Harrington
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
L. Hickey/R. Kelley/L. Rucolas/F. Asker
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
T. MacMillan/W. Lepore/A. Reilly/O. Bandsma
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
J. Cheung/L. Ochis/I. Sutherland/L. MARTIN-LABILLE
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
J. Sayer/R. Brewington/B. Bernabeo/E. Wang
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
C. Dathan/A. Li/T. Higgins/D. Ronen
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (C) |
M. Cuff/J. Berkovich/W. Hagner/E. Ostriak
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
A. Lipinski/L. Pittaro/R. Vine/M. Flaim
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (E) |
W. Sexton/M. Lupinacci/C. Williams/Z. Santiago
|
|
|||
5 | Girls Cadet Youth Quad | 23 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
E. Gregg/E. Yang/E. Feirouz/A. Depew
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
L. Day/G. Reaume/A. Johnson/B. lantz-goldstein
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (A) |
O. Hill/W. Wardwell/E. Chapuran/B. King
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
G. Murphy/G. Moore/M. Reardon/A. Seiger
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gallo/I. Taranto/K. Manii/M. Cummings
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Rudolph/M. Geller/R. McCarthy/B. Boniface
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
N. Warrick/C. Zaragoza/M. Daly/H. Danko
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
J. Durnall/E. Meade/A. Hance/K. Sanderell
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Feldman/C. Morris/G. Rosen/E. Koff
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Hsu/S. Vertlieb/M. Johnson/D. Forman
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Davis/E. Dowley/e. aherne/E. Cox
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Torrecilla/L. Reilly/M. Meek/M. Helge
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
G. Fenwick/A. Dyer/C. Qiu/J. Dunn
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A) |
A. Dunnigan/A. Magnell/G. DiCola/B. Plummer/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Griesinger/A. Ciardiello/M. Gross/M. Lee
|
|
|||
Row New York - Queens (A) |
A. Perez Robles/M. Tabouret/M. Sergeeva/D. Luna
|
|
|||
Steeringuwright, LLC (A) |
Z. Taylor/A. King/A. McGowan/R. Dutt/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
I. Fisher/R. Rasmussen/A. Crandell/E. Justman
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
G. Whamond/M. Przybylowski/K. Przybylowski/H. Laursen
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
G. Oberdiek/L. Yannella/E. O'Neill/L. Cornejo
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (B) |
S. Narayanan/K. Mina/E. Strickland/L. Bonifanti
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
C. Appleberry/A. Idahosa/S. Sandifer/S. Deshpande
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (C) |
S. Antczak/S. Hrlic/S. Obrien/A. McCarthy
|
|
|||
6 | Boys Colt U17 Eight | 16 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
L. Garvey/M. Bartholdson/P. Jones/M. Labaczewski/P. Gergo/S. Wang/T. Maury/A. Cuevas Riego de Dios/G. Carvalho (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
C. Wang/J. Khakbaz/J. Esler/B. Yang/G. Arnold/D. Merchia/A. Bonilla/H. Messersmith/T. Stein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
N. Goga/M. Rapone/S. Sollie/G. Hodge/A. Walker/J. Bilko/S. Duffy/A. Barrimond/K. Grimes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
I. Muller/S. Dolezal/N. Nguyen/J. Andros/D. Marsh/J. McCarthy/F. Leahy/M. Torres/A. Hietanen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
O. Stapleton/A. Ford/M. Newsome/A. Kozey/S. Puleo/J. Coppola/A. Kurian/S. Dogias/C. Vaccaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
H. Alston/C. Huckel/B. Hendrickson/G. Shore/R. Dugan/E. Kalmar/Q. O'Donnell/N. Koors/E. Nghiem (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
P. Van Arendonk/B. Zalmover/G. Sanborn/P. Koehler/N. Blum/A. Bedner/R. Santhanam/E. Radhakrishnan/C. Bourneuf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
J. Van Burik/D. Plajer/L. Robertson/J. Tracy-Enderle/H. Tippett/J. Greenfield/C. Berkovic/J. Dongilli/C. Kinniry (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
D. Eichberg/D. Leighton/N. Smith/M. McCormack/j. kirk/R. Lurton/L. Sampson/H. Terrell/Z. Kazi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. Brown/A. Pileggi/C. Collins/M. Cuff/G. Goldfine/F. Davis-Booth/J. Walish/S. Gerdeman/F. Levine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
S. Ions/A. Soloviev/R. Hamasaki/L. Krausz/L. Tremblay/L. Merrigan-Coppiano/J. Bidic/Z. Samero/J. Henry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
M. Hurley/C. Wellington/G. Hirschmugl/J. Ahern/A. Medina/Z. Rodriguez/E. Wolf/J. Medina/A. Dean (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
L. Yiacas/A. Joshi/N. Thota/N. Luo/J. McMahon/B. Washburn/A. Tian/G. McDonough/R. Kaycee (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
I. Scheller/E. Kuester-Ha/P. Rodriguez/S. Evans/C. Solomon/S. Hallisey/O. Kiker/w. Hughes/T. Barren (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
J. Patel/V. Nalla/G. Goel/C. Madjak/A. Karra/K. Gibbs/A. Ahuja/B. Liu/K. Cote (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
B. Heberlig/R. Melley/A. Cidre/A. Shrivastava/M. Russell/C. Sevcik/G. Surgenor/K. O'Neil/J. Quan (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Girls Colt U17 Eight | 11 |
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Campbell/C. Jimick/E. Harris/M. Bennett/M. Van Jura/C. Beahan/K. Barrett/M. Slomin/A. Seidler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
N. Dinneen/C. Kruggel/A. Kreig/M. Adams/H. Garrett/R. Mehendale/A. Makhija/M. Mukherjee/R. Mathur (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
K. Pupke/L. Kim/A. Cherkas/K. Garbien/L. Goldman/D. Rosenberg/S. Pattie/C. Lago/T. Cotronis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
J. Bao/D. Psensky/V. Scorsune/m. dotson/K. Hamlet/A. Hamilton/C. Gangl/S. Estupiñán/O. Sachs (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Viglietta/S. Steele/G. Ayscue/P. Russo/C. Thomas/R. Rech/Z. Kocher/E. Pasqua/M. Zeuli (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
M. Johnson/S. Vickerman/N. Hohlt/F. Capelli/G. Keehn/M. Forbes/M. Beller/C. Cirivello/M. Ferris-Artiga (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
C. Lee/L. Stein/O. Rathnayaka/D. Nevler/S. Stewart/B. Pekula/E. Choi/C. Crandell/M. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
J. Gwinn/M. McLeroy/E. Hunt/N. Torres/V. Martinez/S. Coc Cabnal/E. Galarza/A. Weisel/T. Gurnee (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Claud/C. Cerione/Q. Van Konynenburg/Z. Glomazic/R. Anderson/I. Tinsley/C. Barnett/A. Claussen/M. Carr (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
V. Hardy-Fejer/L. Cosgrove/D. Carrillo/M. Wright/O. Tomelden/K. Sweeting/S. Archard/Z. Kaur/M. Raj (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
N. Tama/A. Carlson/L. Abner/A. Stewart/L. Berry/M. Dhillon/C. Sherwin/M. Mullick/H. Love (Cox)/
|
|
|||
8 | Boys Tyro U15 Quad (1000m) | 4 |
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Liu/J. Lin/E. Sun/S. Kelly
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
D. Crotty/A. Quaglino/C. McGillion-Moore/D. McClure
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
Z. Choo/N. Kosir/E. Dickman-Wilkes/J. Rotondo
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
G. Goldfine/J. Walish/S. Gerdeman/F. Levine
|
|
|||
9 | Girls Tyro U15 Quad (1000m) | 5 |
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
G. Abelar/B. Abelar/S. White/D. LaCosa/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Stratton/M. McLeroy/K. Barrett/C. Forster
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
L. Van Alstyne/C. Eager/H. Eggert/C. Adams
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
L. Heravi/A. Kao Celmer/I. Tello/V. Passalacqua
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Stewart/L. Tang/S. Moola/S. Hollenbach
|
|
|||
10 | Boys Cadet Youth Four | 36 |
|||
11 | Girls Cadet Youth Four | 29 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
C. Pagano/E. Rossmeisl/A. Winston/D. Grimes/A. Gonzalez (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
L. Connelly/K. Morandi/A. Hwang/A. Ipakchi/A. Hwang (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
C. McClellan/A. Pioli/I. Pulciani/J. Markovic/S. Torres (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Sweeney/M. Sullivan/K. Tibbetts/J. Pescatore/A. Seidler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Hutton/M. Cullen/S. Ikiri/G. Rosen/L. Resnick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
L. Kim/K. Pupke/D. Rosenberg/S. Pevzner/P. McLoughlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Port Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
L. Reilly/J. Davis/M. Helge/G. Fenwick/E. Laney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Griesinger/G. Kaputa/T. Jones/M. D'Arcy/N. Ruzich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Row New Jersey (A) |
J. Bao/A. Siddons/S. Saunders/A. Brock/C. Zeiner-Morrish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
T. Moore/A. Guzman/E. Moreira/A. Galay/S. DeRose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steeringuwright, LLC (A) |
R. Dutt/Z. Taylor/A. King/A. Schoenen/L. Looper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Merz/S. Scheidel/M. Katona/S. Kearney/K. Shipley (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
E. Boniface/B. Fitzgerald/I. Zitko/M. Kelley/J. Cavallin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Dyer/E. Hicks/B. Lay/B. Busk/T. Frisch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
M. Davis/H. Davis/B. Petka/C. Cawley/G. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
O. Nguyen/A. Mathews/M. Igoe/V. Vora/B. Dini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
S. Feldman/C. Morris/J. Guobadia/E. Sako/E. Koff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
A. Hoekzema/M. Gross/C. Quinones/A. Foo/L. Jannetto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (B) |
T. Morries/G. Cabrera/R. Parikh/S. Wojcik/M. Jordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steeringuwright, LLC (B) |
L. Edelstein/A. McClelland/S. Harwick/E. Williams/K. Solis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
S. Janardhanan/S. Merriman/A. Wingo/T. Michaelidis/G. Maitra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
A. Cubit/A. Cain/P. Devine/C. Devine/L. Fassler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
M. Van Jura/B. Carlin/B. Torres/M. McLeroy/T. Gurnee (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
D. Payne/G. Keehn/R. Jones/M. Blomstrom/K. Breton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (C) |
S. Hrlic/C. Julien/C. Lee/T. Brennan/I. Godin (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
E. Sugarman/R. Keehn/K. Naum/I. Fontana/G. Maitra (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Boys Colt U17 Double | 30 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
P. Tucker/N. Kim
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Cuevas Riego de Dios/B. Brewington
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
T. Kennedy/O. Spiker
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (A) |
S. John/E. Chen
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
E. WARD/J. Littlefield/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
T. Setear/A. Gryb
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Beyer/G. Lugo
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Yiu/D. Raginsky
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Castro-Segura/G. Pardo
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
M. Newsome/A. Ford
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Arendt/R. Arendt
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Roggen/A. Carlson
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
H. Sweeney/D. Reilly
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
J. McMahon/E. Kalmar
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
M. Stohrer/W. Plache
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
A. Altieri/N. Bucalo
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. McHugh/A. Cunning
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
M. Cuff/A. Brown
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
S. Wang/J. Sauder
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
J. Wilson/L. Hack
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (B) |
B. Hong/C. Monteiro
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
I. Wagner/C. Brandel
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
M. Kolarich/C. Morey
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
J. Dorin/A. Hull
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
C. Collins/A. Pileggi
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (C) |
L. Coppolino/M. Gasiorowski
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (C) |
P. Rodrigues/S. Kayfus
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (C) |
M. Tsavaris/T. Pettit
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (C) |
F. Davis-Booth/S. Gerdeman
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (D) |
L. Galluccio/T. Kim
|
|
|||
13 | Girls Cadet Youth Double | 30 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
E. Feirouz/A. Depew
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
E. Cacciavillani/L. Day
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
G. Reaume/B. lantz-goldstein
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (A) |
S. Romer/B. King
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (A) |
E. Chapuran/W. Wardwell
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
C. Sewell/A. Wall
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
K. Do Nascimento/J. Alves
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gallo/I. Taranto
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
L. Paolella/A. Mazurczyk
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Rudolph/M. Geller
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
R. McCarthy/B. Boniface
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
N. Warrick/C. Zaragoza
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Bunyon-Nelson/N. Fountain
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
V. Teeley/A. Ciardiello/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
M. Felix/A. Irshad
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
E. Moreira/A. Galay
|
|
|||
Row New York - Queens (A) |
M. Sergeeva/M. Tabouret
|
|
|||
Row New York - Queens (A) |
J. Flores/D. Luna
|
|
|||
Row New York - Queens (A) |
C. Steglein/A. Perez Robles
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
H. McCormack/K. Balint
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
M. Ritz/S. Bhatti
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
R. Rasmussen/C. Appleberry
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
E. Hinchey/M. Flicker
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
L. Murphy/C. Davidson
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
V. Moss-Wang/B. Mulligan
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
A. Pierson/O. Bellace
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
A. Cain/G. Conroy
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
14 | Boys Cadet Youth Double | 28 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
L. Lendler/A. Saunders
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
L. Sullivan/G. Datta
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
D. Mehic/P. Cole
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
R. McLaughlin/M. Ruschmann
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Cappiello/M. Steingard
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
Z. Smuckler/L. Salazar Anaya
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Campbell/R. Lane
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
T. Schmidt/O. Lambert
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Salemi/L. Tucci
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Taddei/W. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
W. Eggert/Y. Rao
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
A. Woodward/K. Shuler
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Gilder/J. Fisher
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
G. Kokas/R. Rabinowitz/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Rizley/R. Whitfield
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
B. Lacuesta/K. Ettelt
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Camara Paslar/E. Laney
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A) |
A. Pierce/D. Pantzer/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Steeringuwright, LLC (A) |
B. Bruns/A. Kim/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
P. Barger/C. Kelly
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
T. Flanagan/S. Stein
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
N. Kanefsky/J. Harrington
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
L. Thom/B. Karle
|
|
|||
Steeringuwright, LLC (B) |
J. Stevens/C. Levy/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
K. Engel/I. Levine
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
R. Brewington/E. Wang
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
R. Vine/L. Pittaro
|
|
|||
15 | Girls Colt U17 Double | 24 |
|||
16 | Boys Cadet Youth Pair w/o | 12 |
|||
17 | Girls Cadet Youth Pair w/o | 12 |
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
T. Jones/M. D'Arcy
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Row New Jersey (A) |
J. Bao/V. Scorsune
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
m. dotson/D. Psensky
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
A. Siddons/A. Hamilton
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
H. McCormack/S. Stafford
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
E. Sugarman/K. Russell
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Dyer/B. Busk
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
B. Schwager/G. Kaputa
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (B) |
I. Warga/L. Pfeifer
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
B. Lay/E. Hicks
|
|
|||
18 | Boys Colt U17 Single | 18 |
|||
19 | Girls Colt U17 Single | 18 |
|||
20 | Boys Colt U17 Four | 24 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
P. Tucker/P. Cole/N. Kim/G. Datta/C. Korka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
P. Jones/M. Bartholdson/L. Garvey/M. Labaczewski/G. Carvalho (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
J. Khakbaz/J. Schneiderman/B. Yang/C. Wang/T. Stein (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
L. O'Connor/Z. Goodwin/N. Scott/M. Akonnor/J. Pla (Cox)
|
|
|||
Firebird Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
N. Goga/M. Rapone/S. Sollie/G. Hodge/M. McCloskey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
I. Muller/J. Andros/C. Kahlenberg/N. Nguyen/A. Hietanen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
J. Lin/Y. Frousakis/B. Mitchem/R. Pieper/K. Guerriero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Wang/J. Sprayberry/W. Bush/L. Castro-Segura/N. Thakkar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
D. Reilly/T. Khalifa/H. Sweeney/A. Carlson/M. Meek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
H. Alston/C. Huckel/G. Shore/B. Hendrickson/E. Nghiem (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
G. Attwood/L. Attwood/S. Obine-Galvin/K. Wang/Z. Wood-Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
C. Berkovic/M. Horak/S. Kelsey/J. Dongilli/A. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
S. Hallisey/N. Smith/R. Lurton/D. Eichberg/T. Barren (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Walish/C. Collins/A. Pileggi/A. Brown/M. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
R. Hamasaki/L. Krausz/L. Tremblay/Z. Samero/J. Henry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (B) |
D. Sweeney/J. Bilko/A. Walker/S. Malhi/C. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
D. Marsh/M. Torres/F. Leahy/J. McCarthy/M. Krakowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
Q. O'Donnell/A. Joshi/R. Dugan/N. Luo/J. Koyfman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (B) |
P. Van Arendonk/B. Zalmover/G. Sanborn/P. Koehler/C. Bourneuf (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
j. kirk/H. Terrell/L. Sampson/w. Hughes/Z. Kazi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
S. Kinney/C. Cote/A. Ecuyer/T. Huang/R. Kaycee (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
I. Scheller/S. Evans/P. Rodriguez/R. Melley/J. Quan (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
A. Shrivastava/A. Cidre/G. Surgenor/K. O'Neil/M. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Girls Colt U17 Four | 18 |
|||
22 | Girls Novice Single GIG (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 3 |
|||
23 | Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 15 |
|||
24 | Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 11 |
|||
25 | Boys Cadet Youth Single | 24 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
N. Krokhmal
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
L. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
C. Rooney
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
E. Wang
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (A) |
J. Lanfer
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
Z. Smuckler
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Clyde
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ronen
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
Y. Rao
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
W. Curtis
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Evers
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
S. Leming
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
J. Taylor
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
I. Levine
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
C. Culley/
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
I. Feldmann
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
L. Salazar Anaya
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
C. Williams
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
W. Eggert
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B) |
S. Wagner/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
S. Wang
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
Z. Santiago
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
W. Sexton
|
|
|||
26 | Girls Cadet Youth Single | 24 |
|||
27 | Boys Cadet Youth Eight | 21 |
|||
28 | Girls Cadet Youth Eight | 18 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
C. Pagano/E. Rossmeisl/M. Davis/A. Winston/S. DeSantis/B. Sheridan/D. Grimes/P. Konz/E. Meltzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
O. Nguyen/J. Pescatore/M. Sweeney/M. Sullivan/K. Tibbetts/A. Mathews/M. Igoe/V. Vora/B. Dini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Woodside/E. Woodside/O. Burke/A. Burke/N. Granovsky/C. Lago/G. Carolan/H. Raddock/T. Cotronis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
B. bonfante/E. Greenlees/I. Milley/G. Kaputa/A. Hoekzema/N. Kirikian/C. Quinones/P. Johnson/S. Manikandan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Steeringuwright, LLC (A) |
A. King/R. Dutt/Z. Taylor/B. Hanson/A. Ciampa/A. McGowan/L. Edelstein/A. Schoenen/K. Solis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
S. Duncan/S. Kearney/L. Greisman/C. Arrazcaeta/A. Merz/A. Laufer/C. Ordonez/V. Rabin/E. Grabon (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
E. Boniface/M. Kelley/B. Fitzgerald/R. Keehn/R. Jones/I. Zitko/S. Merriman/M. Blomstrom/J. Cavallin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. Cubit/I. Fisher/P. Devine/A. Cain/A. Idahosa/C. Devine/S. Obrien/G. Conroy/L. Fassler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
B. Petka/A. Bucci/H. Davis/N. Lake/L. Richter/H. Levinson/A. Day/K. Vaughan/G. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
J. Campbell/M. Bennett/E. Harris/M. Van Jura/C. Camburn/C. Jimick/S. Stratton/K. Barrett/A. Montgomery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (B) |
S. Lucas/L. Kim/K. Pupke/S. Pevzner/A. Cherkas/R. Semilof/S. Angel/P. McLoughlin/S. Pattie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
E. Turcanu/N. Corera/N. Kislin/A. Pujara/M. Wirth/S. Flanagan/S. Brown/M. Shamiyeh/E. Duff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (B) |
D. Payne/A. Wingo/S. Janardhanan/T. Michaelidis/s. Cohen/L. Wurdack/h. Hekhuis/A. Finch/K. Breton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
E. Justman/A. Crandell/S. Hrlic/C. Julien/T. Brennan/D. Nevler/S. Sandifer/S. Deshpande/I. Godin (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
M. Johnson/S. Vickerman/N. Hohlt/F. Capelli/G. Keehn/M. Forbes/M. Beller/C. Cirivello/M. Ferris-Artiga (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
A. Claud/C. Cerione/Q. Van Konynenburg/Z. Glomazic/R. Anderson/I. Tinsley/C. Barnett/A. Claussen/M. Carr (Cox)/
|
|
|||
29 | Mixed Cadet Youth Double | 12 |
|||
30 | Boys Colt U17 Quad | 23 |
|||
31 | Girls Colt U17 Quad | 18 |
|||
32 | Cadet Youth Octuple (May be Mixed/Boys/Girls , one Medal) | 5 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
R. Brewington/J. Sayer/E. Cacciavillani/A. Johnson/H. Yoon/B. Bernabeo/L. Day/B. lantz-goldstein/A. Gonzalez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ronen/C. Dathan/T. Higgins/A. Li/A. Gallo/I. Taranto/L. Murphy/M. Cummings/E. Zyarska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
T. Morries/A. Galay/S. Obine-Galvin/L. Briggiler/J. Anderson/T. Patino/E. Moreira/Y. Rodriguez/S. DeRose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Queens (A) |
C. Steglein/M. Sergeeva/M. Tabouret/D. Luna/K. Kaur/J. Flores/S. Petrdies/C. Penales/Y. Shenouda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
C. Appleberry/R. Rasmussen/J. Berkovich/L. MARTIN-LABILLE/W. Hagner/E. Ostriak/S. Obrien/G. Conroy/L. Fassler (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | Boys Cadet Youth Eight Dash | 5 |
|||
34 | Girls Cadet Youth Eight Dash | 7 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Winston/E. Rossmeisl/C. Pagano/H. Davis/N. Lake/M. Davis/S. DeSantis/B. Sheridan/G. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
G. Moore/C. Collins/A. Seiger/C. Sewell/A. Wall/E. O'Neill/M. Reardon/M. Michalczewski/M. Reagle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
O. Nguyen/J. Pescatore/M. Sweeney/M. Sullivan/K. Tibbetts/A. Mathews/M. Igoe/V. Vora/B. Dini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Row New Jersey (A) |
A. Siddons/S. Saunders/A. Brock/M. Yuan/K. Lee/S. McKatten/H. Swistak/A. Ortiz/C. Zeiner-Morrish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
E. Justman/A. Cain/S. Hrlic/A. Crandell/C. Julien/G. Conroy/T. Brennan/S. Deshpande/I. Godin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
C. Lee/L. Stein/E. Choi/G. Andolino/A. McCarthy/S. Antczak/S. Hollenbach/C. Crandell/T. Frisch (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | Boys Cadet Youth Single Dash | 6 |
|||
36 | Girls Cadet Youth Single Dash | 6 |
|||
37 | Mixed Cadet Youth Eight Dash | 6 |
|||
Steeringuwright, LLC (A) |
S. Madan/A. Kim/A. McClelland/L. Edelstein/R. Krumholz/A. Reddy/S. Harwick/J. Stevens/L. Looper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
E. Sugarman/K. Russell/Z. Baker/T. Brune/I. Zitko/I. Warga/A. Abner/N. Smith/E. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Shrivastava/G. Kalsi/R. Bailey/L. Sampson/S. O'Connell/C. Sherwin/C. Cirivello/N. Tama/J. Huie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Dyer/B. Busk/I. Sutherland/L. Ochis/S. Stein/K. Engel/B. Lay/E. Hicks/M. Wang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
S. Ions/J. Bidic/L. Merrigan-Coppiano/A. Daneker/M. Flicker/S. Bojja/B. Miller/E. Hinchey/R. Durbano (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
J. Cavallin/G. Maitra/H. Love/M. Raj/E. Rosenthal/Z. Kazi/J. Mershon/M. Russell/A. Claud (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change