Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 19, 2023 To May 20, 2023
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- USRowing Sanctioned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 20, 2023 | |||||
1 | Girls Junior Double | 28 |
|||
2 | Boys Freshman Eight | 28 |
|||
3 | Boys Junior Double | 38 |
|||
4 | Girls Freshman Eight | 26 |
|||
5 | Girls Ltwt Double | 20 |
|||
6 | Boys Junior Four | 52 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
B. Wright/M. Christensen/M. Rynkiewicz/C. Cuviello/R. Bonder (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
D. Arauz-Duarte/D. Moschochoritis/A. Csajbok/T. Toure/T. Bingenheimer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
A. Muniz/J. Bravo/S. Sarango/A. Medina/G. Hodne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
H. Boudreau/G. Stuber/T. Gorski/S. Maly/A. Ludvigson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
S. Hallisey/J. Shumaker/B. Murphy/W. Kopp/S. Parsons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
S. Ni/D. Peereboom/T. Zhou/W. Franz/A. Bean (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
D. Detling/J. Walker/A. Goyal/B. Callaghan/E. Tatikonda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Broad Run Crew Inc (A) |
M. Vassar/L. Ward/B. Russell/S. Kasban/A. Rodgers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
M. Kadiev/K. Stewart/M. Ciccarelli/T. Wierzbowski/A. Shugg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
M. Taylor/T. Feeney/D. Looney/W. Vieth/F. Carton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
|
||||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
K. Majethia/D. Arrage/I. Romero/F. Dorrity/A. Patel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
G. Shea/B. Hickey/W. Conway/P. O’Connell/T. Kane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
J. Thirumalai/J. Bowers/L. Taradash/T. Avelis/M. Ortola (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Hickory Rowing, Inc (A) |
C. Gilman/C. Zigmund/C. White/R. Evans/D. Horton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Turner/C. Wagner/H. Scherer/T. Martino/B. Cruley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
N. Hazlett/C. VanArsdalen/D. Shields/S. Baskies/R. Baylor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
T. Behler/G. O'Sullivan/H. Malmgren/E. Ruderman/C. Krichman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
C. Noto/L. Murphy/A. Jesiolowski/W. Weidle/P. Phillips (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Zahler/D. Govoni/N. Black/O. Hallinan/C. Hurley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
L. Grant/T. Morgan/J. Mothes/B. Lo/S. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
M. Firley/E. Mallinson/C. Hiatt/R. Szarzynski/A. Wilkes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
F. Passarella/J. Manz/T. Mullen/A. Pileggi/J. Barnes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
A. Weiss/A. Davis/H. Osland/S. Van Eden/M. Bickel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. Osbeck/T. Waters/J. Heal/O. Mostecki/Z. Syed (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Kugelmass/D. Chacon/B. Pirkle/J. Walker/C. Knutzen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nichols School (A) |
A. Warner/J. Freirich/A. Williams/J. Liao-Cheng/A. DiTondo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Radez/J. Coppola/B. Bonilla/M. Newsome/A. Ford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norfolk Academy Rowing (A) |
F. Creech/R. Newman/T. Carroll/J. Carroll/C. Houfek (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
|
||||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
R. McNamara/V. Lubowiecki/M. Bednarz/A. Irwin/L. Fukuoka-Schreiber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
S. McDowell/H. Patel/L. Reingruber/J. Perrone/V. Ta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
A. Waddell/E. Lim/M. Kruse/M. Kang/D. Jain (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
O. Jones/B. Crocco/P. Mehlhorn/N. Lee
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
C. Mucksavage/M. Tyburski/T. Kellett/I. Denham/N. Irani (Cox)
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
C. Theodore/J. Lilley/C. Martignoni/J. Suozzo/K. Shapiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Scarsdale High School (A) |
V. Dhaliwal/I. Zhou/C. Maganas/M. Bochner/R. Armas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
E. Kavanaugh/S. Morgan/J. O'Connor/B. Snider/S. Cadena (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
J. Dahm/A. Huntington/Y. Daud/N. Bierstine/I. Elwir (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
W. Boland/Q. Funkhouser/S. Lake/A. Luchtefeld/L. Varanelli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A) |
F. Moore/J. O’Neill/H. Voelkl/L. Ludwig/B. Driscoll (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
M. Weiss/W. Stutzman/T. McGovern/P. Schmidt/S. Yuzuk (Cox)
|
|
|||
State College Area Rowing Association (A) |
J. Chesnut/C. Fuller/S. Stilson/A. Canova/B. Oconer (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
M. KOHLI/A. Venugopalan/C. Shanahan/R. Tsundupalli/D. Hopkins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
W. Walker/M. Bartholdson/A. BARTHOLDSON/P. Cohen/E. Grant (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
C. Cubbin/T. Holowesko/H. Hu/A. Ward/A. Short (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
C. Bloch/H. Dougherty/E. Roth/P. Quillen/v. navarro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
H. Meserve/F. Koncir/K. Blewett/L. Price/C. Lane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Eisner/A. Cirivello/C. Xia/N. CAPPS/D. Mullick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
D. Carneiro/J. Xu/E. Silberberg/L. Peko/M. Meytin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
R. Bryan/L. Rist/J. Gill/L. Dezfulian/I. Nguyen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
7 | Boys Ltwt Double | 21 |
|||
8 | Girls Junior Four | 56 |
|||
9 | Boys Freshman Quads | 20 |
|||
10 | Boys Junior Eight | 48 |
|||
11 | Girls Freshman Quads | 11 |
|||
12 | Girls Junior Eight | 41 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
M. Morgan/K. Do/A. Tran/L. Fox/Z. Turska/M. Ahmed/S. Mammucari/G. Tayoun/I. Gravely (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
N. Chavez/A. Galarza/C. Nieves/B. Surichaqui/C. Quezada/J. Torres/V. Bojorquez/G. Hochstuhl/R. Quezada (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. (A) |
L. Walker/E. Hogan/S. Blain/H. Vernon/P. Dammann/R. Earle/S. Blum/H. Hekhuis/E. Brown (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
A. Mahuli/N. Beall/S. Vasquez/S. Togaru/M. Sheehan/A. Poliboyina/E. Kimmel/C. Gorman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
H. Doherty/E. Abdoo/M. Lansley/M. Weisman/E. Pearson/A. Cluzel/M. Emerich/L. Green/A. Warren (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Zimmerman/m. storz/E. Berg/L. Corcoran/M. Rodriguez-Guerra/S. Ellis/A. Sullivan/L. Imberti/A. malc (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
I. Arrage/A. Buice/O. Fernandes/S. Toskovich/E. Wells/Z. Holton/E. Anand/K. Depasse/S. DeMarco (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. Berman/A. DiMarino/K. Mulvihill/E. Sipera/E. Coffman/C. Shim/L. Wolschina/J. Earnhart/L. O'Leary (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
E. Loughry/E. Rehl/E. Murphy/C. Spagnolo Emparanza/K. Fluegge/P. Acevedo/A. Lang/D. Bolen/J. Yu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Clapp/K. HARKINS/K. Schulman/J. Smith/J. Shulick/S. Laakmann/R. O'Kane/D. Pedowitz/C. Wizov (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
A. Boerstling/S. Rogers/S. Andriamananjara/C. Shannon/E. Farland/S. Hawkins/E. Dorton/L. Scallan/F. Mobarek (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Rihani/M. MILLER/Z. Kaur/E. Turner/M. Prikk/S. Marvin/J. Serrano/X. SALA-ESPACHS/Z. Deora (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
E. Beahn/J. Huang/M. Hanlon/S. Bennett/P. Harrison/A. Duffy/S. Graborova/N. Castillo/A. Krishnaiyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Boone/S. Stegmaier/A. Jedlicka/A. Schmitt/I. Palomino/S. Murphy/C. Linkel/A. Keith/A. Montilla (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
M. Hoyt/E. Monteleone/N. Habib/R. Seewer/S. Allam/C. Habib/E. Armstrong/S. Puvvadi/M. Velgot (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
C. Edwards/H. Serrano/S. Reece/A. Pelletier/S. McKenzie/L. Anafi/S. Mauro/W. Melton/S. Freeman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. Sylvester/E. Edelmann/d. Giada/A. Disidori/A. Stanley/J. Sarraiocco/C. DiSanti/S. Valerio/C. Weaver (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
A. Lane/M. Gurtman/T. Faherty/Z. Barker/O. King/Z. Tracy/E. Kondic/E. Algar/G. Demming (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Chipman/M. Wynn/M. Kowalski/J. Fede/A. Levine/N. McGlynn/A. Fedders/M. Maher/S. Mark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
D. Neil/L. Lyons/A. Adams/N. Huber/E. SPENCER/D. McDermott/S. Kovachik/L. Rados/S. Celani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
K. Kane/A. Chrysoulakis/J. Divilio/A. Grisanti/K. McNamara/A. Reilly/E. Chell/A. Negron/I. DeLaney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
D. Lee/G. Ludwig/S. Farah/J. Kim/R. Liu/S. Gopi/M. Dreyer/L. Colaco/A. Deval (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
K. Calloway/A. Conti/R. Powell/M. Trostle/M. Zappone/C. Coffey/R. Puerta/S. Parsons/J. Ellis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
A. Carter/A. Wampole/M. Wetzel/R. Goncalves/L. Reilly/P. Hubley/H. Montgomery/I. Moak/G. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Crew (A) |
C. Duggan/E. Flannagan/C. DePippo/E. Turk/A. Zulandi/M. Sawyer/R. ROSENTHAL/S. Rao/A. Wadhwa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Farley/G. Bruggeman/c. kay/A. Czzowitz/P. Shuler/C. Orwan/T. Hawes/A. Mahoney/E. Cummis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
K. Biktimirova/K. DiGirolamo/S. Jones/C. Fraser/E. Suk/P. Soyka Rozendaal/A. Foster/E. Westfall/G. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
M. Bretzke/C. Fujita/Z. McDowell/O. Martin/S. Hicks/A. Logan/J. Sites/S. Speidell/S. Suleman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
E. de Ramel/C. Foster/S. Hood/S. Golab/S. Fischer/M. Troy/Y. Wang/S. Forbes/A. Vaughan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
C. Kahl/M. O'Connell/E. Butler/O. Hooff/T. Michaelidis/A. Kennedy/L. Valentini/L. Harper/N. Krutak (Cox)/
|
|
|||
State College Area Rowing Association (A) |
M. Boyle/C. Heaney/A. Krebs/G. Fuller/L. Fuller/H. Kissell/A. Liu/S. Reutzel/C. Conception (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
C. Sutter/M. Hammond/C. Lemert/C. Schmitz/A. Zampardi/E. Turchetta/A. Deshpande/M. Kumar/K. Axelsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
A. Lockard/J. Ding/H. Levinson/L. Holt/I. Mathias/S. Bhatti/L. Assad/A. Akki/C. Koncir (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
M. Mehler/S. Webb/G. Condon/K. Christensen/M. Perri/A. Ferrandino/K. Taylor/O. Perri/J. Hobson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Villa Maria Academy High School (A) |
|
||||
Vineland High School (A) |
D. Fiester/R. Bermudez/P. Russo/L. Studstill/K. Gross/H. Karpolorich/J. Torres/L. Jeannette/G. Stanker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W-L Crew Boosters (A) |
L. Kim/A. Mollo/E. Koller/R. Watson/C. Fern/C. Hibey/D. Loughney/M. Kurtz/A. Krug (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
E. Cummings-Sulmistras/S. Veigel/A. Rose/J. Trotter-Mason/C. Springer/S. Chase/K. McDaniel/E. Crump/K. Chinoy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Forbes/N. Dass/T. Pak/N. Rateshtari/M. Scharpf/A. Goksu/O. Gannon/C. Cirivello/S. Willhauck (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
M. Kim/R. Keehn/C. Regan/U. Brueggeman/S. Freund/M. Barnett/L. Wurdack/L. Pauw/M. Carr (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westminster School (A) |
G. Ferro/S. Latz/S. Lambert/A. Wickliffe/L. Dennard/S. Sedykh/M. Munger/S. Patel/A. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
13 | Boys Junior Quad | 26 |
|||
14 | Girls Junior Quad | 28 |
|||
15 | Boys Ltwt Four | 20 |
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
H. Miller/A. Brunet/G. Martin/R. Berger/A. Poliboyina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
A. Pusateri/E. Izatt/B. Johnson/T. Toe/N. Rajecki (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
J. Keavey/Q. Hackel/N. Alekshun/H. Stastney/C. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
L. Riddle/L. Shapland/J. Cuff/A. Nawrocki/D. Cirello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
P. Thomas/A. Potter/C. Heil/J. Egge/E. Soriano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. Tarditi/W. Usher/M. Li/J. almstead/A. Chinwalla (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
C. Capobianco/L. Francisco/J. Moreno/E. Torres/J. Fernandez (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
J. Guza/N. Morasco/N. White/D. Pelham/W. Stefanik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
M. McLain/L. Beadle/J. Passetti/M. Cevallos-Jimenez/N. Long (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
B. Mitchem/E. Lee/V. Chen/C. Kim/E. Mei (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Reig Fernandez/L. Bateman/E. Burns/I. Fernandez/A. Rai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Spadaro/P. Frei/A. Tropeano/J. Berkovich/E. Meltzer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
T. Rauschenberger/A. Tannous/N. Gomez/G. Peralvo/B. Zampino (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
I. Balakersky/M. Gallant/A. NURSE/D. Griffith/L. Kurz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
F. Gallagher/J. Marchelle/E. Brown/C. Cuff/Z. Bey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
F. Knight/E. Bainbridge/J. Padilla/H. Fricke/P. OMOHUNDRO (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A) |
D. Barwell/J. Noonan/C. Hawthorn/M. Gavigan/H. Mathieson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
B. Paul/J. McGlynn/L. Blaney/J. Sullivan/P. Bradford (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
A. Lee/C. Mackenzie/B. Cook/J. Gallagher/J. Zhang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
L. Etherington/C. Williams/E. Lee/S. Gillis/M. Byrne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
16 | Girls Ltwt Four | 12 |
|||
17 | Boys Second Four | 24 |
|||
18 | Girls Second Four | 20 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Double | 21 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Double | 31 |
|||
21 | Boys Second Eight | 22 |
|||
22 | Girls Second Eight | 18 |
|||
23 | Girls Senior Quad | 19 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Quad | 25 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Single | 36 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Single | 32 |
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 46 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
M. Davis/S. Henry/M. PEGG/G. Cullen/R. Patel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
C. Pendleton/B. Sheridan/A. Frank/C. Crossan/A. Sion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
G. Gaskill/A. Gormley/c. kelly/M. Tran/T. Tayeba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology (A) |
A. Pyles/S. Colon/A. Kurman/S. Mencias/E. Gavrell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
A. Lebens/G. Keller/F. Sullivan/S. Ramirez/K. Kernan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Smith/S. Smith/E. Meurmishvili/M. Kelley/S. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
A. Wolff/e. tierney/S. Shah/K. Holmes/S. Goldman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
G. Curry/A. Cassidy/C. Quinn/J. Hannam/N. LaFlamme (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
V. Quirk/D. Vasquez/S. Singh/J. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
B. Blisard/G. Emmons/S. Torres/S. Thompson/E. Gubbins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
L. Kerr/S. Reif/N. Kanukolanu/A. Hermans/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
I. Mardigian/A. Smith/J. Latham/A. Brown/M. Lenhardt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Episcopal High School -Virginia (A) |
S. McCray/E. Fitzgerald/C. Feng/A. Hanson/K. Castellanos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
R. Oliver/A. Gundy/A. Mitchell/E. Pinegar/R. Villareale (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
A. Rabasco/M. Blomstrom/L. Mezey/I. Auerswald/L. Perl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
E. Burke/A. Ruane/E. DiSandro/P. Caffey/L. Fassler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. DeCristofaro/E. Davis/E. Barker/C. Lucas/I. Lochhead (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
E. Siciliano/E. Parr/L. Slepian/M. Smith/B. Herbst (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
A. Acosta/e. ahmed/M. Ruland/G. Ding/J. Zhao (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
A. Bajaj/k. carver/C. Novak/L. MEHRBAKHSH/N. Castillo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
K. Lopes/M. Foteva/K. Casco Sanles/D. Andrade/A. Oliveira (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Krusling/S. Goff/N. Ugarte/Z. Green/K. Yu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
E. Kilgannon/J. Staples/M. Gray/C. Szlachta/G. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
G. Basiura/N. O'Brien/M. Kristel/M. Mullaney/S. Fluke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
E. Littlefield/M. Mangan/C. Connolly/C. Stoeckl/L. Fortner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norfolk Academy Rowing (A) |
T. Tavakoli/L. Schill/L. Baughman/M. Savage/R. McElligott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
M. Totin/M. Kernan/S. Gunnett/H. Pappas/A. Glasgow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
A. Timchak/E. Kirby/N. Nole/G. Masters/K. O'Connor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
J. Chan/R. Liu/A. Lewis/Z. Ethington/A. Nag (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
K. Morjakovs/L. Beard/K. Driscoll/H. Cavileer/M. Pancoast (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
G. Edelstein/J. Kang/A. Simms/A. Raillot/C. Vella (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing (A) |
A. Bielenberg/S. Stylianos/L. Nathan/L. Donley/S. Ford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
M. Johnson/A. Potter/E. Logan/H. Wilkie/A. Yates (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
G. Willens/A. Wingo/S. Idler/L. Mancabelli/A. Linson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
A. Blake/M. Helge/A. Dyer/M. Lloyd/K. Billings (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
P. Barnhart/K. Monzingo/N. Lake/K. O'Brien/E. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
C. Sutter/M. Laws/V. Teeley/N. Moore/T. Sithole (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
K. Walton/S. Swartz/M. Liu/A. Bucci/J. DeSaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
E. McCauley/C. Chesnut/C. Hofmann/R. Farley/A. Hassan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Maria Academy High School (A) |
|
||||
Vineland High School (A) |
K. Fuhlbrick/A. Tiu/H. Coit/M. Kenyon/K. Holmes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W-L Crew Boosters (A) |
C. Hultman/J. Koehring/K. Scanlon/N. Walker/S. Levy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
S. Sturgis/C. Mercado Caballero/S. Hundley/M. Harahsheh/E. Wang Andera (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
A. Ittig/V. Loeffert/K. Benyo/S. Baker/M. Rozier (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westminster School (A) |
C. Hunter/A. Ferro/L. Hernandez/S. Kercher/G. Giguere (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
K. Wilson/J. Fanguy/P. Kopasz-Gemmen/E. McLaughlin/A. Putnam (Cox)/
|
|
|||
28 | Boys Senior Four | 45 |
|||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 27 |
|||
30 | Boys Senior Eight | 27 |
|||
31 | Inclusion/Adaptive Double | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change