1st Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Mar 19, 2023
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, March 19, 2023 | |||||
1 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 0 |
|||
2 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 0 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 3 |
|||
4 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 2 |
|||
5 | Girls Novice 4+ | 2 |
|||
6 | Boys Novice 4+ | 0 |
|||
7 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 0 |
|||
8 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 3 |
|||
9 | Girls Novice 8+ | 3 |
|||
10 | Boys Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
11 | Girls Novice 4x | 2 |
|||
12 | Boys Novice 4x | 3 |
|||
13 | Girls Freshman 4x | 0 |
|||
14 | Boys Freshman 4x | 0 |
|||
15 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 0 |
|||
16 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 3 |
|||
17 | Girls JV 1x | 3 |
|||
18 | Boys JV 1x | 8 |
|||
19 | Girls JV 2x | 6 |
|||
20 | Boys JV 2x | 8 |
|||
21 | Girls JV 4+ | 6 |
|||
22 | Boys JV 4+ | 5 |
|||
23 | Girls JV 4x | 13 |
|||
24 | Boys JV 4x | 9 |
|||
Concord High School (A) |
E. Straub/J. Thakar/Q. Ruggiero/L. Robinson/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
K. Kerns/P. Jacovini/L. Garvey/H. Miller
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
J. Wescott/U. Mittal/M. Lafferty/A. Wells
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
A. Gattone/D. Pagaduan/L. Rutkowski/H. Geist
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
|
||||
The Haverford School (A) |
C. Gord/M. Bartholdson/C. Williams/R. Brewington
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
E. Moulton/J. Davey/J. Bowen/M. Haines
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (B) |
M. Rinnander/A. DiFranco/A. Liu/U. Mittal
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (B) |
E. Lee/H. Fredriksz/R. Hope/E. Lee
|
|
|||
25 | Girls JV 8+ | 3 |
|||
26 | Boys JV 8+ | 6 |
|||
27 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
28 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
29 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
30 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
31 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
32 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
Concord High School (A) |
B. Swiatek/S. Wagner/J. Cabanela/J. Hanlon/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
H. Bode/C. Murphey/D. Lemole/B. Jolly
|
|
|||
33 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
34 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
35 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 0 |
|||
36 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 2 |
|||
37 | Girls Varsity 1x | 7 |
|||
38 | Boys Varsity 1x | 6 |
|||
39 | Girls Varsity 2x | 4 |
|||
40 | Boys Varsity 2x | 6 |
|||
41 | Girls Varsity 2- | 0 |
|||
42 | Boys Varsity 2- | 0 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 8 |
|||
44 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 4x | 8 |
|||
46 | Boys Varsity 4x | 8 |
|||
47 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 9 |
|||
48 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change