5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 23, 2023
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 23, 2023 | |||||
1 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 11 |
|||
2 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 12 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 10 |
|||
4 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 15 |
|||
5 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 4 |
|||
6 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 5 |
|||
7 | Girls Freshman 4x | 4 |
|||
8 | Boys Freshman 4x | 7 |
|||
9 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 9 |
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
M. Flaherty/B. Breen/D. Burke/A. Zandier/K. Goettner/S. Moore/F. Edalatpour/S. Coleman/E. Grabon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
m. dahncke/A. Davis/V. Grgeta/C. Coronado/E. Tripathi/N. Wang/K. Krokowski/D. Kumaresan/M. Le (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Voermans/K. Fisher/M. Blanche/D. Erenler/L. Wineland/O. Carlton/K. Byrd/S. Sylvester/G. Macalalad (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Kucko/E. Templer/A. Thomas/K. Ruhl/M. Dhillon/A. Mathur/K. Bo/L. Binder/A. Glass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
H. Muehl/M. Conway/s. sanders/K. Kallmeyer/A. Qualtiere/L. Ochal/G. Pitucci/K. Jackson/E. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Ianieri/L. SEWARD/E. Kurek/A. Smith/B. Horgan/M. Dudley/A. Truitt/M. Rambo/K. Costello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Guest/V. Sakhno/M. Hart/R. Yakita/B. Bixha/K. Baron/J. Smith/E. Loughran/A. Bradshaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Vertlieb/L. Raboteau/H. Stein/A. Cabrera/S. Abdul-Karim/K. Blackmon/S. Chui/E. Hsu/D. Forman (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 10 |
|||
11 | Girls Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
A. Macchione/M. McDonnell/S. Harvey/J. Jordan/L. Vita (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
J. Leon/S. Moradel/S. Hilario/S. Ishpriya/D. Touqeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
R. Coloma/C. Nieves/A. Yamunaque/c. veluz/J. Torres (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
A. Rinaldi/L. Medvedovic/R. Pelczarski/L. Seche/C. Eckstut (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Kenney/D. Cabusas/A. Post/m. storz/S. Alabarda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Clapp/K. HARKINS/D. Pedowitz/S. Laakmann/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
K. Hunt/M. Nicolai/I. Meyer/D. Cook/M. Cummins-Astor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Kelly/C. Alpaugh/B. Infanti/G. McCall/R. Rego (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Swift/D. Ritzel/R. Hemberger/A. Ryan/A. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
S. Martins/R. Fallon/P. Zebley/A. Mendez/D. Meely (Cox)
|
|
|||
State College Area Rowing Association (A) |
C. Heaney/D. Kowalik/G. McKee/H. Kissell/C. Conception (Cox)
|
|
|||
State College Area Rowing Association (A) |
M. Kelliher/A. Krebs/A. Herickhoff/L. Fuller/E. Ishler (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
H. Mason/L. Ge/L. Choudhri/H. DeMarco/L. Zvarick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
M. Ritz/B. StClair/S. Razdan/M. Becker/S. Li (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Boys Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
13 | Girls Novice 4x | 8 |
|||
14 | Boys Novice 4x | 12 |
|||
15 | Girls Novice 8+ | 11 |
|||
16 | Boys Novice 8+ | 14 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
J. Rojas/F. Gabriel/A. Cruz/S. Mendieta/J. Urgiles/P. Tawadrous/B. Gude/D. Ferreyra/A. Chicaiza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
A. Zampitella/R. Jenks/W. Schiavone/P. Murphy/T. Moran/M. Burns/S. McCarthy/J. Gangi/J. Boehning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
L. Craig/W. Reber/J. Merrill/B. Kara/R. Schultz/R. Ricciardi/M. Ervin/M. Baklycki/R. Naylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
A. Guarini/c. phoel/d. keller/T. Corcoran/N. Rodriguez/G. Donnelly/D. Velasquez Frias/N. Fletcher/D. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
S. Halferty/B. Vinal/H. McDonald/E. Assaf/F. Passarella/J. Manz/W. Zaro/M. Sloan/E. Bruno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
m. matthew/C. Rivera/X. Gaud/I. Martin/S. Das/M. Weeks/A. Eger/A. Popp/M. Bezanis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Chickadel/R. Slaven/A. Plousis/W. Godfrey/A. Zyalenack/C. Servis/A. McCormick/Z. Bellwoar/S. Godfrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Morris/H. Rowbotham/R. Donoghue/I. Sutherland/A. Yu/J. Fles/D. Feher/A. Sadashiv/M. Badri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
A. Hong/Z. Gallinger/a. roche/J. Bettinger/J. Cooper/C. Schielke/J. Stemmler/H. Costello/K. Amaral (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
P. Naughton/M. Catelin/T. Fitzpatrick/C. West/J. Fernandez/J. Perez/C. Brennan/B. Vassallo/F. Tynan (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Friel/D. Belden/I. Shuchman/R. Duska/C. McDonald/H. Vandiver/P. McElhone/B. Hoyt/J. McElhone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
W. Coleman/G. Binder/H. Meserve/B. Ellsworth/T. Heins/K. Blewett/F. Koncir/A. Heckman/A. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (B) |
m. haag/M. Shumaker/T. Noone/A. Linegang/J. Grace/j. gonzalez/G. Stewart/J. Torres/L. Matelis (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Girls JV 1x | 7 |
|||
18 | Boys JV 1x | 14 |
|||
19 | Girls JV 2x | 11 |
|||
20 | Boys JV 2x | 23 |
|||
21 | Girls JV 4+ | 21 |
|||
22 | Boys JV 4+ | 24 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
B. Wright/M. Christensen/M. Rynkiewicz/C. Cuviello/R. Bonder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
D. Vásquez/A. Muniz/S. Sarango/A. Medina/G. Hodne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
A. Perkins/C. Pham/S. Flynn/M. Gable/C. Imemer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
M. Taylor/T. Feeney/D. Looney/W. Vieth/F. Carton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
D. Stec/A. Botteri/A. Brumbach/A. Cavuto/K. Yim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
D. VALENTI/N. Trochimiuk/P. Innes/P. Robbins/G. Leon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
B. Schnetzer/C. Schlumberger/R. Nocerino/G. Crabtree/C. Harris (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Turner/P. Thomas/J. Egge/W. Alexander/E. Soriano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
N. Hazlett/C. VanArsdalen/D. Shields/S. Baskies/R. Baylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
W. Usher/C. Tarditi/M. Bauman/M. Tarditi/A. Chinwalla (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
E. Ruderman/H. Malmgren/G. O'Sullivan/T. Behler/C. Krichman (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
C. Murphy/J. Zeleznock/E. Shechtman/C. Gambel/J. Barnes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Kugelmass/D. Chacon/B. Pirkle/J. Walker/A. Callanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
R. McNamara/V. Lubowiecki/M. Bednarz/A. Irwin/A. Iannitelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Cole/L. Collins/G. Tomaselli/A. Pagan/B. Garrabrant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
C. Mucksavage/M. Tyburski/T. Kellett/I. Denham/N. Irani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
J. Di Stefano/S. Gold III/A. Ramirez/N. Pastor/D. Wolski (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Carozza/A. Santora/C. Schneider/A. Cockerham/B. Ackerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
P. Monaghan/J. Sung/G. Zaleck/J. Vogel/S. Newhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
M. KOHLI/R. Tsundupalli/C. Shanahan/A. Venugopalan/D. Hopkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
G. Kanteliotis/L. Maguire/N. Gill/A. Krey/P. McElhone (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
W. Walker/E. Gibson/P. Jones/P. Cohen/E. Grant (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
Y. Shah/T. Holowesko/M. Bechtel/A. Ward/A. Short (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
B. Ballurio/J. Ridley/H. Cashton/A. Gonzalez/L. Bellusci (Cox)/
|
|
|||
23 | Girls JV 4x | 15 |
|||
24 | Boys JV 4x | 11 |
|||
25 | Girls JV 8+ | 13 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
R. Ciarmoli/M. McDougall/M. Doran/B. Hickey/E. Herpel/K. McNeill/A. Nekoumand/C. Tierney/G. Logan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
C. Phy/F. Santos/M. Sutton/G. Czerwinski/A. Bugdon/A. Crosson/A. Irizarry/S. Lee/H. Rees (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
M. Henkels/K. Janssen/S. DeSantis/B. Petka/F. Brooks/I. Guarnaccia/M. Minnich/A. Foster/I. Yanez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. Berman/A. DiMarino/L. Wolschina/K. Mulvihill/E. Sipera/C. Lucas/E. Coffman/J. Earnhart/L. O'Leary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Werber/C. Thomas/M. Quinn/M. Hieb/S. Lawrence/A. Disidori/M. Carday/L. Quinn/M. Pruitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Mazal/M. Vincenzo/T. Prabhu/L. Barakat/N. Steeg/J. Melby/V. Irion/N. Hoffman/M. Clemons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
O. Langton/M. Gurtman/A. Lane/E. Bender/s. haynes/O. Sterry/E. Kondic/E. Algar/G. Demming (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Chipman/M. Wynn/M. Kowalski/J. Fede/A. Levine/N. McGlynn/A. Fedders/M. Maher/S. Mark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Coffey/A. Conti/A. Loesch/K. Calloway/M. Trostle/R. Powell/B. Condella/S. Parsons/J. Ellis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Parsons/J. Kaskich/A. Ocello/R. Puerta/A. Stamm/C. Bellwoar/L. Beningo/B. Quinn/A. Ruh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
A. Lockard/J. Ding/H. Levinson/L. Holt/I. Mathias/A. Gallen/S. Bhatti/A. Akki/C. Koncir (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Maria Academy High School (A) |
E. Kalisperis/C. Devine/A. Meyers/E. Durante/S. O'Donnell/A. Mccollum/I. Pilato/P. denneny/C. Engel (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Boys JV 8+ | 17 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
A. Chau/C. McClarren/B. Rivera/J. McPherson/J. Lazzari/P. Grow/L. Paquette/D. Merone/M. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
M. Giacona/H. DiVita/C. Avery/R. Earle/E. Lee/E. Dilascio/A. Tapinis/S. Laffin/A. Govignon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
L. Gipson/G. Fagan/E. Rowley/F. Macrina/D. Kelly/L. Thomas-Wurster/G. Landino/V. Bentivoglio/A. Matthews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
D. Burke/L. Busby/L. Armogan/A. Fraga/A. Spruill/D. Porras-Tibebe/F. ORourke/S. Marrero/J. Carvajal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Mohr/J. Bunag/O. Donohoe/J. Coogan/L. Wach/J. Fernando/J. Bunag/A. Hill/A. Ott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
A. Brown/G. Brunner/R. Neustadter/J. Hartman/C. Kelly/C. Collins/A. Naik/J. Rudolph/A. Mariani (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
K. Gallagher/K. McHugh/J. Gillon/B. Conner/W. Barlow/J. Wilson/G. Kussay/G. Stengel/W. Leddy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Binder/E. Perlish/J. Morgan/M. Matar/Z. Limparis/A. Hopper/A. Gorny/A. Poe/C. Murphy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
N. Morales/J. Bellenger/W. Clay/L. Castro-Segura/G. Zunaideh/A. Masters/D. Quimby/D. Mcmanus/K. Hannon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
P. Costal/W. Ellis/M. Wolosin/C. Plousis/A. Young/J. Majowicz/B. Geary/J. Coffey/C. Githens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Arendt/M. Ottinger/J. Hiester/Z. Bryan/W. Kielinski/A. Ahmed/T. Falleti-Moore/E. Bush/B. Mester (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
J. Cavagnuolo/M. Nguyen-Van-Duong/D. Kelly/G. Tejwaney/N. Melarti/J. Aguilar/A. Dezelan/R. O'Connor/A. Mundhe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
J. Klacik/M. SPAIN/M. Gouthier Widmer/A. GrossettI/E. Kavanaugh/O. Korkmaz/G. Scura-Rodriguez/L. Robinson/M. Knewitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Foxx/B. Downey/M. Schiller/G. Schiller/J. Gonnella/J. Riggs/N. Rudi/L. Amato/J. Dolce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
R. Burns/L. Guidotti/H. Attwell/D. Donofrio/A. Merserve/E. Bockoven/E. Wagner/A. Hernandez-Flores/O. Lauder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
C. Vanes/H. Bertonazzi/M. DeVito/L. McManus/N. Mainiero/M. Lis/R. Chapdelaine/B. Martinez/C. Chong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
27 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 10 |
|||
28 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 8 |
|||
29 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
A. Reed/E. Figueroa/S. Moore/G. Feliciano/A. Hernandez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
L. Winkler/I. Patel/M. Ireland/G. Middleton/T. DeNafo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. Spina/S. Stevenson/G. Fishbein/M. Ledwold/G. Rynkiewicz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. Clauhs/E. Varnadore/M. SIGLIN/E. Gebhard/C. Weaver (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Hoffman/L. Japzon/J. Gray/B. Millar/L. Shaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
E. Sule/A. Lee/E. Morrissey/J. Handen/M. Geralis (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 8 |
|||
31 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
32 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
33 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
34 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
35 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 6 |
|||
36 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 8 |
|||
37 | Girls Varsity 1x | 11 |
|||
38 | Boys Varsity 1x | 19 |
|||
39 | Girls Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
40 | Boys Varsity 2x | 21 |
|||
41 | Girls Varsity 2- | 0 |
|||
42 | Boys Varsity 2- | 4 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 24 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
M. Moeller/S. Ruales/M. Espiritu/T. Taing/A. Puglise (Cox)
|
|
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
M. Davis/M. PEGG/S. Henry/G. Cullen/R. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
C. Pendleton/C. Crossan/B. Sheridan/A. Frank/R. Grobe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
E. Lomax/G. Pagliaro/O. Mule/G. Tayoun/j. clybourn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
B. Blisard/G. Emmons/M. Lee/S. Thompson/E. Gubbins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
N. Hutton/E. Spangler/C. Schofield/A. Klabunde/K. Molter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
M. Petroske/M. Austell/S. Rinaldi/S. Stockham/C. Custer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
I. Mardigian/A. Smith/J. Latham/A. Brown/M. Lenhardt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
E. Burke/A. Ruane/E. DiSandro/P. Caffey/L. Fassler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
I. Lochhead/E. Barker/A. DeCristofaro/C. Shim/J. Strobel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
E. Siciliano/E. Parr/L. Slepian/M. Smith/C. Wilkinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
C. Szlachta/E. Kallmeyer/M. Gray/J. Staples/G. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
G. Basiura/E. Feilke/M. Kristel/M. Mullaney/K. Reichert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
K. McAvaddy/C. Costa/K. France/A. Bouchacourt/A. Mokienko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
K. Morjakovs/L. Beard/C. Bridgeford/H. Cavileer/M. Pancoast (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
P. Barnhart/K. Monzingo/N. Lake/K. O'Brien/E. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
K. Walton/C. Kluender/M. Liu/A. Bucci/J. DeSaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
S. Swartz/P. Restrepo/A. Williams/M. Thomforde/L. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Maria Academy High School (A) |
|
||||
Vineland High School (A) |
K. Fuhlbrick/A. Tiu/H. Coit/M. Kenyon/K. Holmes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (B) |
M. Amalfitano/D. Williams/O. Graveley/S. Rock/H. Henry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (B) |
C. Gregitis/J. Glancey/A. Conway/C. DeVlieger/S. Henningsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 22 |
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
46 | Boys Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
47 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 11 |
|||
48 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 13 |
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
J. Garoh/R. Manning/M. Wojciechowicz/C. Brown/C. Deitebaum/T. Routt/A. Celano/A. Jonuzi/T. Heinze (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
P. Noguera/P. Williams/K. McHugh/J. Donovan/N. Abrials/B. Lacuesta/A. Carpentier/B. Heafitz/B. Stroh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
C. Capobianco/L. Francisco/I. Moya/E. DaSilva/G. Velez/J. Fernandez/J. Moreno/E. Torres/C. Nieto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
S. Murphy/M. Kennedy/J. Sloan/L. Strain/L. DeMarco/N. pelham/N. Koors/J. Crowell-Alvarez/C. Sloan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
A. Kim/C. Luce/C. McCusker/H. Smouse/A. Palmer/E. Smith/N. Kristensen/E. Miller/J. Breddy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
T. Wimberg/R. Kennedy/M. Marino/M. Marrone/J. Corson (17)/C. Pozza/B. Wickersham/A. Sarraiocco/J. Barnhart (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Blacksten/L. Hoffman/G. Westland/J. Edelstein/S. Naguib/E. Laney/A. Egorin/N. Barnard/J. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Reig/I. Reig/E. Snyder/L. Cronin/Z. Williams/O. D'Amato/E. Burns/L. Bateman/C. Knutzen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Tracy/J. Nilsen/D. Young/B. Wilson/W. Dice/L. Tjoumakaris/C. Abbott/J. Pepe/J. Thurlow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Davis/H. Margasak/M. Woods/P. Gauntt/D. Caputo/T. Loshi/B. Evers/T. Hayes/L. Rawat (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Tortella/D. Hetzer/A. Williams/D. DePalma/S. Dugan/J. Young/M. Barberio/C. Clayton jr./T. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
N. Chang/H. Michaud/C. McCaghey/C. Gallagher/P. McLaughlin/B. Novosyolok/A. Herman/S. Damodar/J. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (B) |
A. Krizan/M. Kiriakou/W. Peot/C. Francis/R. Canestrari/W. Decker/M. Peterson/P. Reisig/M. Schaefer (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change