USRowing Southwest Youth Championships
- Hosted By: USRowing
- USRowing Owned
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 3, 2024 | |||||
1 | MY8+ | Mens Youth 8+ | 14 |
||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
E. Price/T. Ridolfi/F. Gardner/T. Everett/L. Tucker/L. Steinman/N. Eichinger/N. Packman/A. Young (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
R. Goertz/C. McGhee/J. Terner/M. Dai/D. Churilo/Y. Elbanna Elsayed/A. Pierson/J. Park/B. Hartman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
L. McLaughlin/A. Romero/C. Nichter/H. Allison/J. Agler/R. Thai/J. Palladino/D. Richardson/J. Wright (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
D. Lasso/N. Hamm/L. Shetler/K. Brown/H. Santos/C. Lewis/D. Yoo/A. Roberts/T. Chunawala (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
R. Jorgensen/B. Wilcox/T. Landa/B. Foster/N. Leach/C. Press/N. Angus/H. Ryan/J. Tupper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
A. Buda/O. Clark/A. Freijo/U. Vidali/K. Beebe Read/C. Chait-Walter/K. Murphy/L. Smith/E. Hauge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
C. Sitzman/N. Tabatabai/P. Johnson/C. Larkin/P. Robbins/P. Edwards/L. Ellersick/T. Soltesz/T. Graves (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
N. Brown/M. Bliss-Carrascosa/H. Jagerson/E. Hoffman/J. Le/B. Morganroth/N. Thompson/N. Root/C. Barrett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
K. Boyd/O. Lund/J. Hume/O. Radwin/N. Fineman/J. Violich/K. Heinz/C. Hondrogen/M. Rueca (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cravens/J. Johnson/N. Arismendez/C. Davies/K. Lamb/E. Heller/J. Rosenblum/D. deRoulhac/T. Carman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
L. Meisenbach/J. Umbrasas/H. Akin/M. Gossage/J. Day/J. Macke/M. Mendia/A. Campagna/V. Tchakmakjian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep (A) |
P. Kuan/A. Cecchini/L. Williams/O. Wagner/G. Krabbenschmidt/B. Milby/C. Blee/D. Zuzovsky/M. Grasso (Cox)/
|
|
|||
2 | MY2V8+ | Mens Youth 2V 8+ | 10 |
||
3 | MY3V8+ | Mens Youth 3V 8+ | 12 |
||
4 | MClb4+ | Mens Club 4+ | 12 |
||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
T. Clemens/R. Parker/S. Fletcher/N. Larson/J. Ruiz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
T. Pearson/A. Montoya/M. Carlson/S. Metcalf/B. Fleagane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ishikawa/E. Stark/J. Goodrich/R. Smith/P. Anawalt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
B. Mott/D. Sageser/R. Steiner/R. Pepic/A. Letendre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
M. Preston/A. Schnore/C. Adamo/S. Pearson/P. Ranney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
V. Kagolanu/R. Law/J. Hipple/R. Barrick/J. Budinger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
M. Eggert/M. Stein/M. Steimle/R. Ehteshami/E. Clayton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
I. Kalika/D. Lee-wiscomb/A. Yusupov/H. Gwynne-Gersick/A. Byrne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
E. Lowsma/S. Neugebauer/R. Cook/S. Trias/E. Barrow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (B) |
W. Qian/A. Patel/S. Upender/M. Armijo/J. Wong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
5 | WU172x | Womens U17 2x | 13 |
||
6 | MU164x+ | Mens U16 4x+ | 13 |
||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
B. Glover/S. Lievano/K. Traynor/R. Wolf/O. Jensen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
T. Young/M. Lustig/J. Kraft/B. Konneke/P. cress (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
L. Ungerleider/M. Carcamo/L. Gravely/B. Lee/S. Cherry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
A. Andrade/C. Ranney/S. Liu/I. Rocha/A. Ceurvorst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
H. Pecore/O. Lundgren/E. Fu/M. Cheung/G. Covotta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
E. DeVol/E. Bass/G. Crier/E. Sharp-Biggs/C. Davis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
H. Oehmke/N. Schafer/C. Millwee/L. Gunasekara/L. Bean (Cox)/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Meisenbach/J. James/M. Thompson/F. Outi/A. WOZNIAK (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Norcal Crew (B) |
S. Heyman/H. Htun/J. Boublik-Whiteley/D. Chung/C. Furukawa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (C) |
R. Sagar/P. Trifan/F. Campi/J. Sah/A. Edwards (Cox)/
|
|
|||
7 | MU174+ | Mens U17 4+ | 13 |
||
8 | MY1x | Mens Youth 1x | 17 |
||
9 | WY8+ | Womens Youth 8+ | 13 |
||
10 | W2V8+ | Womens 2V 8+ | 14 |
||
11 | W3V8+ | Womens 3V 8+ | 10 |
||
12 | WClb4+ | Womens Club 4+ | 8 |
||
13 | MU172x | Mens U17 2x | 19 |
||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
E. Murillo/J. Rosenbach/
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
J. Nidiffer/G. Tiano/
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
K. Reddy/K. Lunskis/
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
N. McSorley/J. Evans/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
D. Pedersen/R. Judson/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
M. Betzler/A. Bimont/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
R. Lee/S. Centra
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
T. Morse/E. Bass/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
R. Arroyo/K. Nikolov/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
A. Kanteti/Z. Perlroth/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
E. Rogers/C. Ge/
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
P. Babenko/A. Kim/
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B) |
L. O'Riley/J. Murar/
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (B) |
R. Pribe/D. Gunsagar/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
North Bay Rowing Club (B) |
J. Ramirez/K. Hamann
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C) |
A. Olariu/N. Hlupnov/
|
|
|||
14 | WU164x+ | Womens U16 4x+ | 16 |
||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A) |
S. Goforth/C. Boyle/S. Robaina/E. Boyle/M. Gemoll (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
S. Plain/M. Wolfe-Clark/L. Kaneshiro/T. Holloway/J. Hartman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
A. Pirooz/S. Juarez/P. Clevenger/A. Agarwal/N. Dischler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
E. Kingsbury/G. Brazell/E. Burns/D. Wilson/Z. Chang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
S. Aminian/M. Schneider/L. McAllister/S. Tabrizi/A. Coleman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
R. Gutzwiller/S. Glass-Vendetti/A. Levassiur/R. Kwan/Z. Gilani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
N. Jones/C. Zung/M. Lanchester Hall/A. Satterwhite/S. Choy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
L. Harstad/C. Pasdach/M. Weilbacher/I. Bartling/C. Davis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
A. Howell/G. Van Every/Z. Rabinowitz/K. Tom/L. Shahsavari (Cox)/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
G. King/L. Buchanan/E. Mundy/G. Rivero/E. Bzoskie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Flory/A. Hovannisian/E. Smith/R. Good/L. Pierce (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (B) |
A. Gratiot/A. Dey/P. Komissarova/G. Maloney/N. Hartman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
R. Ruf/N. Ucar/L. Vantress/A. Lee/P. Skowrinek (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (B) |
D. Ryerson/S. Esguerra/M. Cusing/B. Feirman/I. Frolik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (C) |
K. AWASTHI/B. Mino/A. Dawson/M. Kelley/J. Reddy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
15 | WU174+ | Womens U17 4+ | 15 |
||
16 | WY1x | Womens Youth 1x | 14 |
||
17 | MU162x | Mens U16 2x | 14 |
||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
I. Gross/Q. Sweet/
|
|
|||
Delta Sculling Center (A) |
S. Cajee/G. Espinosa/
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
T. Young/B. Konneke/
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
A. Montoya/A. Kao/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
V. Kondury/A. Kim
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
G. Cabral/N. Lu/
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
G. Crier/E. Sharp-Biggs/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
H. Skey/R. Kawaja
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Mundy/L. Bean/
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B) |
M. Lustig/J. Kraft/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Norcal Crew (B) |
|
||||
18 | MU178+ | Mens U17 8+ | 12 |
||
Capital Crew (A) |
A. Paciotti/N. Trumbauer/C. Hess/B. Marz/D. Nesvaderani Flores/J. Keyzer/A. Woo/B. McBrayer/J. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
M. Wylie/C. Deal/A. Allen/R. Dunlap/M. Sosnowski/C. Stein/A. Forbes/J. Kirby/K. Shaikh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
A. Sicklick/D. Wozniak/T. Durgy/A. Ballantyne/C. Salz/J. Gordon/B. King/N. Hosseini/J. Bobrow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
M. Campbell/W. Frank/J. Kosinski/T. Gardner/A. Spearman/L. Perale/J. Haskell/D. Bilgihan/E. Friedman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
A. Hinrichs/S. Mortensen/E. Weerasuriya/N. Nazemian Yazdi/A. Lee/C. Silsby/C. Savage/E. Symchych/K. Ghiassi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
J. Alanouf/M. Hoyt/R. Campbell/J. Avery/D. Simpson/G. Duncanson/J. Jong/G. Klein/D. Costello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
J. Wong/H. Sagar/V. Nallu/H. Dolinko/N. Chan/B. Thompson/C. Tobin/Z. Yen/J. Tam (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
L. Dinwiddie/T. Ding/A. Htoo/C. Hammerman/J. Voyageur/D. Ackerman/C. Mincin/L. Scroggins/K. Srivastava (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
M. Li/C. Fordyce/N. Bloch/L. Badenhope/M. Chang/H. Bauman/H. Yeh/M. Eiger/P. Sayre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Meisenbach/A. Nguyen/A. Bonhomme/F. Outi/J. James/V. Economus/W. Bentinck/M. Thompson/A. WOZNIAK (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep (A) |
B. Ruane/P. Winters/M. Arieta/E. Smith/W. Bucoy/K. Devlin/L. Snead/J. Rathgeb/M. Rawles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
19 | MU17B8+ | Mens U17 8+ B | 5 |
||
20 | WU164+ | Womens U16 4+ | 6 |
||
21 | MY2- | Mens Youth 2- | 7 |
||
22 | WU171x | Womens U17 1x | 9 |
||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing |
J. Ward
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center |
L. Gonzalez/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing |
E. Wainberg
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club |
L. Campbell
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club |
O. Carlomagno
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC |
D. Flynn
|
|
|||
Santa Barbara Community Rowing |
E. Loya
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. |
B. Hanson/
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD |
N. Nemati/
|
|
|||
23 | MY4x | Mens Youth 4x | 15 |
||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
M. Gonzales/B. Buchanan/L. Chakmakian/N. Crooks/
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
R. Natterson/M. Jacobson/W. Reimers/S. Lunskis/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing of San Diego (A) |
L. McAllister/D. Ramirez/A. Hagler/D. Hernandez/
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
A. Mui/A. Leonard/C. Magner/M. Hong/
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
F. Eddy/L. Herrell/G. Baumann/T. Larson/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
L. Shetler/N. Hamm/K. Brown/D. Lasso/
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
L. Acevedo/K. Eckert/J. Natapradja/J. Donahoo/
|
|
|||
Oakland United Rowing (A) |
K. Bengs/A. Karigaca/T. West/H. Meyer/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
W. Dent/P. Cho/D. Gurenkov/D. Grasman
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
O. Chen/B. Davids/A. Keys/E. Gough/
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
P. Crause/J. Falls/N. Dahl/B. Felli/
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
O. Park/H. Winkler/A. Baber/L. Schlichter/
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B) |
J. Gallagher/C. La Voy/J. Carter/H. Penn/
|
|
|||
24 | MY2V4x | Mens Youth 2V 4x | 15 |
||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
B. Mahoney/C. Millikan/L. Flamino/I. Levy Tieger/
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
M. Olsen/C. Nelson/A. Chen/S. Chanes/
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
T. Page/L. Baker/H. Bisgard/M. Abbott-Gonzalez/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
A. Roberts/D. Yoo/C. Lewis/D. Milligan/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
M. Preston/R. Mehrali/A. Schnore/S. Pearson/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
B. Adelman/M. Flynn/W. Beesley/A. Olariu/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Martinez-Vaughan/K. Bzoskie/N. Cech/M. Bloom/
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B) |
C. Roman/J. Mansour/A. Crum/J. Turrieta/
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (B) |
A. Gupta/D. Meyer/D. Horvat/M. Besch/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (B) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
J. Powell/H. Santos/G. Hartman/J. Tiglao/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
R. Hitchens/J. King/L. Williams/J. Wortmann/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (C) |
J. Leach/A. Schafer/A. Pineda/N. White/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (D) |
A. McKenzie/T. Dischler/V. Dalesio/T. Shankar/
|
|
|||
25 | WU162x | Womens U16 2x | 9 |
||
26 | WU178+ | Womens U17 8+ | 10 |
||
27 | WU17B8+ | Womens U17 8+ B | 6 |
||
28 | MU164+ | Mens U16 4+ | 9 |
||
29 | WY2- | Womens Youth 2- | 13 |
||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
M. Rowlands/A. Rowlands
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
L. Marble/E. Radov/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Kocaman/G. Franceschi/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
|
||||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
E. Wainberg/A. Song/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
H. Brzozowski/F. Beasley
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
R. Stelmach/A. Gallacher/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Chan/L. Brackney/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ozarski/A. Atkinson/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. King/F. Perry-Pelletier/
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
E. Nielsen/M. SANTAMARIA/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
L. Grossman/M. Nordberg/
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B) |
S. Considine/M. Earley/
|
|
|||
30 | MU171x | Mens U17 1x | 16 |
||
31 | WY4x | Womens Youth 4x | 17 |
||
32 | WY2V4x | Womens Youth 2V 4x | 13 |
||
33 | WU154x+ | Womens U15 4x+ | 12 |
||
Capital Crew (A) |
E. Geluk/M. Royer/L. Geluk/N. Edwards/G. Stuckert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
A. Phadnis/A. Lee/Z. Ruelas/Z. Muley/P. Skowrinek (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
S. Phillips/L. Montesano/Q. Crossley/C. Hyer/A. Nikolaev (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
S. Daugherty/T. Demorest/G. Chamberlin/A. Welling Belli/E. Bolno (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
V. Giebels/S. Aminian/R. Maya/S. Ballard/S. Poppy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
J. Sletten/K. Pietakova/A. Stein/M. Cole/A. Kwok (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
E. Brodeur/A. Jusko/S. Yen/B. Feirman/C. Baquiran (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
L. Harstad/A. Celli/M. Weilbacher/C. Ru/M. Stearns (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
C. Han/S. Duong/S. Wang/K. Sink/R. Meindertsma (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (B) |
M. Mitchell/A. Eowan/S. Bonk/T. Wickelgren/M. Salvatori (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
L. Nystrom/B. Mino/A. Dawson/M. Kelley/m. valsangkar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (B) |
N. Swaroop/A. Lian/H. Kim/O. Huang/A. Ceurvorst (Cox)/
|
|
|||
34 | MU161x | Mens U16 1x | 15 |
||
35 | MU174x | Mens U17 4x | 12 |
||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
L. O'Riley/J. Murar/J. Nidiffer/G. Tiano/
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
M. Wylie/A. Forbes/P. Ward/C. Deal/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
C. Salz/A. Ballantyne/N. Hosseini/B. King/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
R. Lee/S. Centra/B. Miele/E. Nguyen
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
T. Morse/J. Ramirez/K. Hamann/E. Vaca/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
H. Skey/R. Kawaja/A. Kanteti/Z. Perlroth/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Keys/H. Oehmke/K. Bzoskie/C. Ge/
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
|
||||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (B) |
M. Shen/I. Rocha/M. Cheek/V. Kondury
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
A. Pelo/S. George/M. Sweeney/L. Cox/
|
|
|||
36 | WY4+ | Womens Youth 4+ | 16 |
||
37 | WYB4+ | Womens Youth 4+ B | 17 |
||
38 | MY2x | Mens Youth 2x | 22 |
||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
T. Kim/R. Alden/
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
B. Jennings/N. Sunshine-Barinbaum/
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
R. Natterson/S. Lunskis/
|
|
|||
Channel Islands Rowing Club (A) |
I. Moos/M. Fischbach/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing of San Diego (A) |
D. Catallo/D. Hernandez/
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
B. Konneke/K. RiggsTurpin/
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
A. Mui/M. Hong/
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
T. Pearson/S. Metcalf/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
K. Brown/D. Yoo/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
A. Alie/C. Hovermale/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
A. Buda/L. Smith/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
L. Acevedo/K. Eckert
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
O. Julian/G. Young/
|
|
|||
Oakland United Rowing (A) |
M. Davis/J. Alvarez Wedderburn/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
D. Gurenkov/W. Dent/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
B. Davids/O. Chen/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Cech/M. Bloom/
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
P. Crause/B. Felli/
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
H. Winkler/L. Schlichter/
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B) |
J. Carter/H. Penn/
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (B) |
M. Jacobson/W. Reimers/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
P. Cho/D. Grasman/
|
|
|||
39 | MYB2x | Mens Youth 2x B | 14 |
||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
J. Mansour/J. Turrieta/
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
C. Nelson/S. Chanes/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
G. Hartman/J. Tiglao/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
S. Nikolaev/R. Bagchi/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
R. Mehrali/A. Schnore/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
B. Adelman/M. Flynn/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Cech/M. Bloom/
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
N. Dahl/J. Falls/
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
L. Ford/A. Pan/
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B) |
B. Mahoney/C. Millikan/
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (B) |
M. Olsen/D. Meyer/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
J. King/R. Hitchens/
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (C) |
J. Bagby/J. Hughes/
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (D) |
J. Gallagher/C. La Voy/
|
|
|||
40 | MU168+ | Mens U16 8+ | 11 |
||
41 | WY4- | Womens Youth 4- | 12 |
||
42 | MU154x+ | Mens U15 4x+ | 11 |
||
Capital Crew (A) |
B. Royer/A. Ternes/B. McBrayer/A. Petersen/M. Salvatori (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
H. Nguyen/D. McDermott/A. Kim/E. Lu/A. Kwok (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
|
||||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
O. Washburn/M. Carney/G. Gehrke/P. Lim/M. Stearns (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
L. Mayer/A. Lee/R. McCullough/C. Davidson/R. Meindertsma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (B) |
P. Geluk/L. Tuckerman/C. Weir/W. Westergaard/G. Stuckert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Norcal Crew (B) |
|
||||
Norcal Crew (C) |
|
||||
43 | WU161x | Womens U16 1x | 6 |
||
44 | WU174x | Womens U17 4x | 14 |
||
45 | MY4+ | Mens Youth 4+ | 16 |
||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
E. Price/T. Everett/F. Gardner/T. Ridolfi/S. Pfeifer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
R. Goertz/L. Doherty/J. Terner/C. McGhee/B. Williams (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing of San Diego (A) |
D. Ramirez/A. Hagler/L. McAllister/J. Roy/A. Aguirre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
L. McLaughlin/H. Allison/P. Ward/J. Palladino/O. Dasho (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
T. Larson/L. Herrell/G. Baumann/F. Eddy/L. Mody (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
H. Santos/D. Harrison/D. West/A. Roberts/K. Cherlopalle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
B. Nadjibi/R. Remak/N. Leach/B. Wilcox/E. Nghiem (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
A. Buda/O. Clark/A. Freijo/U. Vidali/E. Hauge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
C. Sitzman/P. Edwards/C. Larkin/P. Johnson/T. Graves (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
N. Thompson/H. Jagerson/B. Morganroth/D. Morris/C. Barrett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
K. Heinz/O. Radwin/A. Morlan/A. Abar/K. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
H. Magnusson/R. Patel/G. Seevers/C. Tiballi/M. Maggs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
L. Meisenbach/J. Umbrasas/H. Akin/M. Gossage/V. Tchakmakjian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep (A) |
P. Kuan/O. Wagner/L. Williams/B. Milby/M. Grasso (Cox)/
|
|
|||
46 | MYB4+ | Mens Youth 4+ B | 15 |
||
47 | WY2x | Womens Youth 2x | 22 |
||
48 | WYB2x | Womens Youth 2x B | 10 |
||
49 | WU168+ | Womens U16 8+ | 9 |
||
50 | MY4- | Mens Youth 4- | 10 |
||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
C. Nichter/A. Romero/C. Magner/D. Richardson/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
N. Hamm/L. Shetler/C. Lewis/D. Lasso/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
R. Jorgensen/H. Ryan/B. Foster/T. Landa/
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
K. Murphy/L. Smith/K. Beebe Read/C. Chait-Walter/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
L. Ellersick/N. Tabatabai/P. Robbins/T. Soltesz/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
N. Brown/M. Bliss-Carrascosa/J. Le/N. Root/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
J. Hume/L. Raymond/Z. Feldstein/C. Hondrogen/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Bentinck/A. Reindl/A. McAllister/A. Bonhomme/
|
|
|||
51 | M/W/MixYInc2x | Mens/Womens/Mixed Youth Inclusive 2x | 1 |
||
52 | M/WYPR11x | Mens/Womens Youth Pr1 1x | 0 |
||
53 | M/WYPR21x | Mens/Womens Youth Pr2 1x | 0 |
||
54 | MixYPR22x | Mixed Youth PR2 2x | 0 |
||
55 | MixYPR32x | Mixed Youth PR3 2x | 0 |
||
56 | MixYPR34+ | Mixed Youth PR3 4+ | 1 |
||
57 | OGY2x | Open Gender Youth 2x | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change