USRowing Northwest Masters Regional Championships
- Jun 23, 2023 To Jun 25, 2023
- sprint
- Dexter Lake
- Lowell, OR (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- USRowing Owned
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 23, 2023 | |||||
1 | Mixed PR 2 2x | 0 |
|||
2 | Womens F 4x | 11 |
|||
3 | Mens AA-B Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
4 | Mixed PR3 4+ | 0 |
|||
5 | Mixed PR3 2x | 0 |
|||
6 | Mens E-F Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
7 | Mixed F+ 4+ | 8 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
C. Sheehan/K. Frost/M. Olason/S. Nordgren/A. Ellison (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
28.0 (63)
|
||||
Kitsap Rowing Association (A) |
L. Fink/S. McNally/M. Salyan/C. Gunderson/A. Smallbeck (Cox)/
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Composite: Mt. Baker, Conibear (A) |
D. Peschel/J. Massmann/J. Hietter/N. Lockett/J. Bodle (Cox)/
|
38.1 (69)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
K. Yruretagoyena/D. Lewis/S. Doi/A. Arvidson/L. Reitzes (Cox)
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Hansen/S. Merritt/M. Chartier/L. Case/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
K. Goforth/C. Atwood/B. Morser/L. Heffernan/D. Jackson (Cox)/
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
45.7 (73)
|
||||
8 | Mixed C 4x | 8 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Chymiy/A. Oddo/P. Vosshall/T. Galbraith
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Winch/C. Kooperberg/S. Shaw/E. Gascho
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
T. Jung/B. Nickell/E. van Siereveld/S. Rice/
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
L. Walton/M. Johnson/M. Olson/M. Glenn
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/E. Hall/B. Ashton/D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
F. Stewart/S. Holbrook/S. Risser/S. Winnett
|
|
|||
9 | Womens A+ Ltwt 2- | 4 |
|||
10 | Mens F 2x | 11 |
|||
11 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
12 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 12 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Wetter
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
6.4 (43)
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
H. Kistner
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
K. Gourd-Ascencio
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
M. Hornung/
|
7.2 (44)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Taylor
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B) |
9.0 (46)
|
||||
Rogue Rowing (B) |
A. Segura/
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
G. Gonzalez
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (C) |
J. Kazmarek
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
S. Campau
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (D) |
B. Erlichson
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
13 | Mens B 1x | 2 |
|||
14 | Mixed D 4x | 6 |
|||
15 | Womens B 2- | 6 |
|||
16 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 3 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
P. Vosshall/B. Drury/C. Hoxie/M. Kalstrup/M. Stewart (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. McGrath/K. Kennedy/B. Dobbins/C. Freeberg/C. Kwan (Cox)
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
P. Cunnington/T. Acar/M. Pearson/H. MUGHNETSYAN/N. Johnston (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
17 | Womens C-D Ltwt 1x | 1 |
|||
18 | Womens E 4x | 11 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
B. Wheeler/J. Ahrndt/L. Sachs/M. Riehemann
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Iwema/K. Sheehan/L. Roberts/N. Biery/
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Morcom/M. Pailthorp/J. Powers/P. Thompson/
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
V. Dumond/R. Porubek/C. Thomson/T. Stemler
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Berner-Hays/K. Pratt/M. Grein/K. Sternberg
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
L. Robins/A. Anderson/A. Yunis/C. Fletcher/
|
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
P. Shen/S. Risser/M. Gamburd/J. King
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (B) |
J. Gresham/J. Schelter/A. Hughes/E. Minor
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
S. Monroe/K. Lavacot/B. Pailthorp/T. Laughlin Taylor/
|
|
|||
19 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
20 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 6 |
|||
21 | Mens E 4+ | 5 |
|||
22 | Mixed AA-B 4x | 5 |
|||
23 | Mens G-H Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
24 | Mens C+ Novice 1x | 9 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing |
P. Vosshall
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
G. Darren
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club |
9.0 (46)
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club |
25.6 (59)
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association |
R. Wallace
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
A. Gerwitz/
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center |
A. RIDNELL
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center |
T. Koger
|
50.6 (72)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
J. Haack
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
25 | Mens AA-A 2x | 6 |
|||
26 | Womens F+ 4+ | 11 |
|||
27 | Mens C 2x | 4 |
|||
28 | Mens E 1x | 7 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Christiansen
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
R. Colven
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
A. Pittman
|
|
|||
Pocock Rowing Club (A) |
D. Quigg
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
K. McCleary
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Perepelitza
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Winnett
|
|
|||
29 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
30 | Mixed B 4+ | 4 |
|||
31 | Mens D 4x | 5 |
|||
32 | Womens D 4+ | 9 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Chymiy/M. Courtway/C. Sheehan/J. Ahrndt/K. Maher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Lecher/J. Nyman/j. schubert/B. Mittelbuscher/T. Randall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Phillips/N. Hein/M. Barckert/M. Grein/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
K. Martin/A. Yunis/A. Anderson/B. Pailthorp/L. Sutphin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Glenn/M. Olson/A. Arvidson/A. Grant/L. Reitzes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Starr/M. Hutterer/T. Albright/R. Buchanan/R. Kruse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Carlson/S. Cameron/M. Keck/G. Colonius/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
P. Shen/m. oschwald/L. Finn/B. Saling/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
A. Taylor/S. Pryal/J. Vasey/S. Bailey/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | Mens C-D 2- | 2 |
|||
34 | Womens B 1x | 9 |
|||
35 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
36 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 3 |
|||
37 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
38 | Womens G-H 4x | 7 |
|||
39 | Mens H+ 1x | 8 |
|||
40 | Mixed E 4+ | 7 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Chymiy/B. Fleet/W. McGonagle/M. Riehemann/M. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Kitsap Rowing Association (A) |
L. Fink/S. McNally/K. Eberling/M. Cowie/A. Smallbeck (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Turner/T. Neider/S. Waltar/C. Hotani/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/J. Finn/L. Finn/m. oschwald/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saturday, June 24, 2023 | |||||
41 | Mens G+ 4x | 6 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
B. Christie/J. Holt/R. Van Cleve/G. Naden
|
32.0 (67)
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
S. Williams/M. Saunders/A. Krause/M. Stewart
|
37.0 (70)
|
|||
Composite: Delta Deas, Vancouver (A) |
J. Metras/R. Stout/L. CROWLEY/D. Craveiro
|
32.0 (67)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
L. Chung/J. Wrinch/F. Rudge/J. Paine
|
42.3 (73)
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
B. Maki/D. Bryant/P. Plimpton/R. Peterson
|
37.0 (70)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Morser/C. Atwood/J. Jannetty/J. Good/
|
38.7 (71)
|
|||
42 | Mens I-K Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
43 | Womens AA-A 2x | 7 |
|||
44 | Mens PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
45 | Womens PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
46 | Mens E 4x | 5 |
|||
47 | Womens E 2- | 7 |
|||
48 | Mens C 4+ | 6 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Oddo/N. Otte/C. Hoxie/B. Drury/A. Ellison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Fullam/A. Tan/C. Weber/G. Hernandez/L. Woodward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
E. Hall/M. English/K. Hansen/T. Wallin/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Maritz/J. Finn/F. Stewart/R. Williams/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
J. Keck/G. Glanz/S. Snow/A. Saria/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
49 | Womens C 4x | 9 |
|||
50 | Womens AA-A Novice 1x | 0 |
|||
51 | Womens B Novice 1x | 3 |
|||
52 | Mixed F 2x | 15 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
K. Kalstrup/M. Kalstrup
|
|
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
College Club Seattle (A) |
D. Parker/R. Colven
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Jaquette/J. Raab
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
C. Dibert/L. Chung
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
j. schubert/T. Boyd
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
T. Britton-foster/K. Britton-Foster/
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
B. McIsaac/K. Johann
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
B. Maki/L. Brodie
|
|
|||
Pocock Rowing Club (A) |
S. Foster/L. Cock
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Glasfeld/C. Pelmas
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
P. Heffernan/S. DeWalt/
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bannink/b. van buren/
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
53 | Womens D Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
54 | Mens F 4x | 7 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
S. Williams/A. Krause/M. Saunders/M. Stewart
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
P. Crowell/A. Gerwitz/D. Pence/J. Skene/
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
A. RIDNELL/J. Lothian/T. Koger/J. Harttrup
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Meyer/S. Merritt/E. Teplow/B. Barton
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Walle-Jensen/J. Metras/L. CROWLEY/D. Craveiro
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Winnett/J. Gianotti/J. Meyerhoff/M. Friton
|
|
|||
55 | Mens B 2x | 9 |
|||
56 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 2 |
|||
57 | Mens D 8+ | 3 |
|||
58 | Womens D 2x | 9 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Chymiy/T. Galbraith
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Pearlstein/M. Gradek/
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
R. Porubek/O. Kondratets
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
A. Yunis/A. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
K. Jaudon/S. BOE
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Thompson/L. Baker
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Vasey/G. Frederick
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (B) |
M. Iwema/J. Dykema/
|
|
|||
59 | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
|||
60 | Mixed AA 2x | 5 |
|||
61 | Womens B 4+ | 6 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
L. Sachs/N. Clark/G. Pinto/S. Nordgren/K. Maher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
N. Hein/K. Stansell/C. Tallman/R. Berner-Hays/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/L. Rindahl/B. Ashton/S. Blake/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
D. Luebkemann/S. Gleeson/M. Bryden/A. Charlston/C. Daviau (Cox)
|
|
|||
62 | Mens G 1x | 6 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
M. Chriss
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Christiansen
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
P. Crowell/
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
T. Britton-foster/
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
B. Andresen
|
|
|||
63 | Mens E+ 2- | 5 |
|||
64 | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
65 | Womens E 1x | 5 |
|||
66 | Open Gender 2x | 0 |
|||
67 | Mixed B 8+ | 5 |
|||
68 | Mens C 1x | 6 |
|||
69 | Mixed G+ 2x | 11 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Stewart/M. Stewart
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stout/G. Hubbard
|
45.7 (73)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Jaquette/C. Thomson
|
38.1 (69)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Crawley/F. Rudge
|
45.7 (73)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
D. Morris/J. Paine
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
S. Macdonald/M. Bates
|
38.1 (69)
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
D. Hoffmann/K. Runyon
|
45.7 (73)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
31.2 (65)
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
G. Brownell/S. Engelhard/
|
32.8 (66)
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
S. Bauck/C. Easton
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
T. Smith/J. Good/
|
38.1 (69)
|
|||
70 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 2 |
|||
71 | Mens F 1x | 9 |
|||
72 | Womens C 2- | 3 |
|||
73 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
74 | Womens E Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
75 | Womens AA-A 4x | 5 |
|||
76 | Womens F+ 2- | 9 |
|||
77 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
78 | Mixed D 8+ | 4 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Courtway/N. Otte/K. Frost/B. Fleet/C. Sheehan/S. Nordgren/K. LaBrache/E. Rogge/A. Ellison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
K. Yruretagoyena/D. Lewis/L. Walton/D. Ellett/M. Glenn/M. Olson/A. Arvidson/E. Burpee/M. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Chartier/S. Winter/C. Turner/E. Teplow/P. Benton/G. Andaker/A. Turner/D. Walker/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
79 | Mixed C 8+ | 2 |
|||
80 | Womens F 1x | 6 |
|||
81 | Womens G+ 1x | 9 |
|||
82 | Mens D 2x | 9 |
|||
83 | Mens H+ 2x | 8 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
G. Naden/D. Cain
|
41.8 (71)
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Saunders/W. McGonagle
|
49.8 (75)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
F. Rudge/J. Wrinch
|
58.4 (79)
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Peterson/D. Bryant
|
45.7 (73)
|
|||
Pocock Rowing Club (A) |
K. Clothier/L. Cock
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. ALBERTI/W. Hume
|
56.2 (78)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. CROWLEY/D. Craveiro
|
41.8 (71)
|
|||
Composite: Willamette RC, Maple Bay (A) |
B. Byrd/M. Bates
|
47.7 (74)
|
|||
84 | Womens D 8+ | 6 |
|||
85 | Mens AA-B 8+ | 0 |
|||
86 | Womens F+ Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
87 | Womens B 2x | 13 |
|||
88 | Mixed C 4+ | 5 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Ahrndt/B. Fleet/N. Otte/M. Riehemann/A. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Oliver/M. Johnson/A. Grant/K. Mermel/L. Reitzes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Salem Rowing Club (A) |
P. Deplewski/J. Conolly/K. Solis/R. Monreal/N. Jennings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
W. Senenko/T. Simpson/J. Teschke/Y. Poltorak/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
K. Pietila/R. Aigner/T. Acar/r. Rowe/C. Kwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
89 | Womens E 4+ | 7 |
|||
90 | Mens AA-B 2- | 4 |
|||
91 | Womens C 1x | 3 |
|||
92 | Mixed E 2x | 9 |
|||
93 | Mens A 1x | 0 |
|||
94 | Womens AA-A 2- | 1 |
|||
95 | Mens D 4+ | 5 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
S. MacCormack/A. Molchany/M. Heyn/R. Mangel/A. Barnhart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Kalstrup/C. Hoxie/K. LaBrache/B. Drury/M. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Weber/G. Hernandez/B. Lamb/T. Roberts/L. Woodward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
W. Senenko/M. English/M. Fitzner/J. Kallay/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
96 | Womens D 4x | 9 |
|||
97 | Mixed B 2x | 6 |
|||
98 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 4 |
|||
99 | Womens C 8+ | 3 |
|||
100 | Mens PR2 1x | 0 |
|||
101 | Womens PR2 1x | 0 |
|||
102 | Womens E Ltwt 1x | 1 |
|||
103 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 10 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
T. Galbraith/A. Chymiy/A. Oddo/J. Christiansen/M. Olason/K. Frost/C. Sheehan/M. Courtway/A. Ellison (Cox)
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
38.7 (71)
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Dalrymple/N. Lecher/P. McVicker/L. Spyridis/J. Nyman/C. Kooperberg/C. Johnson/T. Boyd/V. Lichvarcik (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Martha's Moms (A) |
C. Fletcher/B. Pailthorp/J. Tynan/R. Chang/D. Kuehn/C. Delaporte/A. Holroyd/M. Ellis/P. Casebolt (Cox)
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Composite: Mt. Baker, Conibear (A) |
K. Yruretagoyena/J. Massmann/D. Peschel/D. Lewis/K. Boudreau/T. Vagen/D. Klein/M. Pailthorp/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
27.4 (64)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
A. Pittman/D. Ross/J. Juhlin/C. Wayland/K. Juhlin/A. Wopat/E. Montanaro/M. McCauley/g. betterton (Cox)
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Benton/S. Winter/L. Case/N. Johnston/T. Neider/B. Heimbeck/D. Walker/A. Yan/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/m. oschwald/L. Finn/B. Saling/B. Byrd/R. Williams/F. Stewart/J. Gianotti/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
21.8 (60)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
B. Eppenauer/A. Saria/M. Keck/S. Cameron/P. Colvin/P. Dodd/D. Carlson/G. Colonius/S. Stewart (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Sunday, June 25, 2023 | |||||
104 | Mixed F 4x | 8 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
S. Williams/J. Wetter/D. Dale/K. Kalstrup
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Stewart/J. Ahrndt/T. Goss/M. Stewart
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
24.5 (62)
|
||||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
L. Chicoine/J. Skene/D. Pence/C. Rimberg/
|
27.4 (64)
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Martha's Moms (A) |
C. Fletcher/D. Kuehn/A. Holroyd/J. Tynan
|
27.4 (64)
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
B. Maki/D. Bryant/K. Jaudon/L. Brodie
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Pocock Rowing Club (A) |
S. Foster/D. Quigg/M. Meuleman/H. Powell
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
G. Brownell/S. Engelhard/J. Bannink/b. van buren/
|
27.4 (64)
|
|||
105 | Womens B 8+ | 6 |
|||
106 | Womens H+Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
107 | Mens G 2x | 7 |
|||
108 | Womens F 2x | 17 |
|||
109 | Mens E 8+ | 4 |
|||
110 | Womens A-C Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
111 | Womens E 2x | 10 |
|||
112 | Mixed D 4+ | 7 |
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock Rowing Club (A) |
u. hellum/M. Heyn/J. Hwang/I. Huang/A. Barnhart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
B. Fleet/K. LaBrache/L. Sachs/M. Courtway/A. Ellison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
D. Bridges/P. McVicker/J. Emrich/j. schubert/V. Lichvarcik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kitsap Rowing Association (A) |
L. Fink/S. McNally/M. Salyan/M. Cowie/A. Smallbeck (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Bajema/A. Yan/E. Teplow/L. Case/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
K. Goforth/F. Ribalet/S. Waldron/L. Heffernan/D. Jackson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
P. Colvin/G. Glanz/R. Danielson/D. Grauer/S. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
113 | Mixed A 2x | 8 |
|||
114 | Mens B-C 4x | 4 |
|||
115 | Womens C 4+ | 7 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
E. Rogge/J. Ahrndt/G. Pinto/N. Clark/K. Maher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Dalrymple/L. Nelson/C. Johnson/S. Shaw/F. Gourd-Ascencio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Phillips/M. Dobrasz/C. Tallman/K. Stansell/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Salem Rowing Club (A) |
N. Jennings/K. Solis/J. Shroyer/R. Monreal/J. Breon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/R. Stubenrauch/S. Taylor/B. Ashton/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Chartier/C. Hotani/P. Benton/G. Andaker/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
116 | Mixed G+ 4x | 10 |
|||
117 | Mixed D 2x | 13 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
P. Vosshall/T. Galbraith
|
|
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Egloff/K. Rice-Narusch
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
M. Roehl/J. Aylesworth/
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Remmers/R. Thompson
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
J. Lothian/C. Griffith
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Keck/M. Keck
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. Parsa/C. Daviau
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
College Club Seattle (C) |
G. Darren/L. Gray
|
|
|||
118 | Mixed C 2x | 13 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Chymiy/A. Oddo
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
L. Roberts/D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haack/J. Raab
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
A. Gerwitz/M. Zaander/
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
E. Jallinger/G. Hernandez
|
|
|||
Pocock Rowing Club (A) |
D. Manalang/T. Leslie
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
J. Munger/K. McCleary
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Walle-Jensen/S. Gleeson
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
R. Wallace/C. McCole
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (C) |
N. LaFever/H. Kistner
|
|
|||
119 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 1 |
|||
120 | Womens AA-A 1x | 9 |
|||
121 | Mens AA 1x | 3 |
|||
122 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 3 |
|||
123 | Mens F+ 8+ | 4 |
|||
124 | Mens D 1x | 4 |
|||
125 | Womens G+ 2x | 14 |
|||
126 | Womens D 2- | 4 |
|||
127 | Mens B 4+ | 4 |
|||
128 | Mens F 4+ | 4 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
S. MacCormack/G. Narver/B. Christie/R. Van Cleve/A. Barnhart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
R. Mangel/A. Molchany/G. Naden/J. Holt/N. Ruthfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Olason/J. Christiansen/K. Frost/T. Goss/A. Ellison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
K. Yruretagoyena/J. Massmann/D. Lewis/J. Oliver/M. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
129 | Womens F-G Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
130 | Womens B 4x | 5 |
|||
131 | Mens E 2x | 8 |
|||
132 | Womens E 8+ | 5 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Morcom/T. Vagen/D. Klein/R. Tolbert- Sheckler/M. Barton/M. Pailthorp/J. Hietter/P. Thompson/J. Bodle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Carlson/S. Cameron/D. Grauer/M. Keck/G. Gonzalez/J. Aylsworth/L. Mueller/G. Colonius/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gamburd/P. Shen/L. Finn/m. oschwald/B. Saling/S. Risser/P. Callin/J. King/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
133 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
134 | Mens C 8+ | 3 |
|||
135 | Womens C 2x | 16 |
|||
136 | Mixed E 4x | 6 |
|||
137 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 6 |
|||
138 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
139 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
140 | Womens D 1x | 3 |
|||
141 | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 1 |
|||
142 | Mens AA-A 4x | 4 |
|||
143 | Mens G+ 4+ | 6 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
M. Heyn/D. Cain/G. Naden/R. Van Cleve/A. Barnhart (Cox)
|
32.8 (66)
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Krause/M. Saunders/W. McGonagle/D. Dale/A. Ellison (Cox)
|
49.8 (75)
|
|||
Composite: BIAC, Willamette RC, Maple Bay (A) |
J. ALBERTI/M. Bates/B. Byrd/W. Hume/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
51.9 (76)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
56.2 (78)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Hansen/S. Merritt/M. Fitzner/D. Walker/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
31.2 (65)
|
||||
144 | Womens F+ 8+ | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change