USRowing Youth National Championships
- Jun 6, 2024 To Jun 9, 2024
- sprint
- Nathan Benderson Park
- Sarasota, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- USRowing Owned
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, June 6, 2024 | |||||
1 | MY1x | Mens Youth 1x | 30 |
||
2 | WY1x | Womens Youth 1x | 27 |
||
3 | MY2- | Mens Youth 2- | 25 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Brookline High School (A) |
O. Baumann/O. McKendry/
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
L. Feeney/I. Aljuwani/
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. McCabe/H. De Vlieger/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
L. Garvey/H. Miller/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
J. Walker/S. Tise/
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
J. Kenney/R. Manning/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
D. West/D. Harrison/
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
B. Galperson/A. RAKOTA/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
L. Gagnon/C. Phariss/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
K. Murphy/O. Clark/
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
L. Smith/R. Jones/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
D. Koski/L. Andersen/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
J. Slack/K. Powers/
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Ennis/F. Duffy/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
I. Berg/N. Barooah/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
A. Herman/B. Novosyolok/
|
|
|||
The Bolles School (A) |
M. Bianco/A. Mark/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Orio/T. Dahl/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
B. O'Connell/W. Ozanne/
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (B) |
M. Burget/J. Dodman/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
O. Laybourn/P. Czech/
|
|
|||
4 | WY2- | Womens Youth 2- | 24 |
||
5 | MY2x | Mens Youth 2x | 24 |
||
6 | WY2x | Womens Youth 2x | 24 |
||
7 | MY4+ | Mens Youth 4+ | 29 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
R. Nordstrom/a. haley/T. Roesch/B. Fleming/A. Campagna (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belmont Hill School (A) |
A. Bittner/J. Kastner/V. Mezzanotte/W. Walton/A. Stanger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Brooks School Crew (A) |
A. Dehpanah/H. O'Connor/G. Gibbons/E. Dooling/M. Diaz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Giannakopoulos/S. Wells/C. Capitanucci/C. Sernick/A. Clark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
K. Varga/O. Benincosa/S. Martin/L. Davis/L. Vanagas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Middlesex School (A) |
L. Taylor/A. Clapp/A. Balyuk/D. Konur/K. Surmeli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
L. STIENSTRA/J. Pfeifer/T. Bettis/L. Flanigan/L. Moyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
E. Carroll/K. Barasch/K. Ulrich/B. Higgins/K. Mitchell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Antich/M. Bednarz/L. Dolak/V. Ferullo/N. Thakkar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
A. Buda/O. Clark/A. Freijo/U. Vidali/J. Bazulto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
C. Sitzman/P. Edwards/C. Larkin/P. Johnson/T. Graves (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (A) |
B. Guenther/C. Hall/C. Scherzer/N. Peters/P. Sacerdote (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
N. Root/H. Jagerson/B. Morganroth/N. Thompson/C. Barrett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Pfannenstiel/S. Gwartney/M. Espino/N. Burks/J. Howard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
T. Murphy/C. Newbold/Z. Chilson/R. Bax/M. Binkys (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
R. Tuttle/M. Laundry/B. Porzio/W. Meyer/C. Handelman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Allen/J. Archer/H. Cooper/C. Seng/S. Caragher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
T. Vaezi/J. White/C. Denninger/D. Eigen/S. Blumenfeld (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
Q. O'Donnell/Q. Touzot/A. Tien/H. Caputo/M. Jenkins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
C. Berkoff/J. Sadler/J. Anderson/H. Waters/J. Rotondo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
L. Meisenbach/J. Umbrasas/M. Gossage/H. Akin/V. Tchakmakjian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Wright/L. Karacsonyi/F. Nestor/N. Johnston/O. Mascera (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
M. Vincent/G. Conley/O. Ensley/M. Herger/L. McFarlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
T. McGovern/A. Saunders/S. Sollie/P. Schmidt/D. Kaiser (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lawrence/H. Vogt/W. Yin/A. Neumann/J. Palanca (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Bolles School (A) |
D. Nussbaum/B. Lytle/S. Mantegari/B. Body/M. Annett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
G. Brauer/C. Aber/W. Wiegand-Hammond/J. Brennan/O. Kosy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
H. Coughlin/E. Brown/A. Powers/A. Mazzi/S. Coakley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
J. Fenlaw/L. Cooper/K. McLaughlin/D. Yildirim/G. Witherel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
8 | WY4+ | Womens Youth 4+ | 27 |
||
9 | MY2V4x | Mens Youth 2V 4x | 25 |
||
10 | WY2V4x | Womens Youth 2V 4x | 19 |
||
11 | MY4x | Mens Youth 4x | 30 |
||
12 | WY4x | Womens Youth 4x | 31 |
||
13 | MY4- | Mens Youth 4- | 30 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
D. Converse/E. Wilson/M. Horwitz/G. Colburn/
|
|
|||
Belmont Hill School (A) |
N. Pappas/L. Tolkoff/A. White/T. Snail/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
W. Kuhn/N. Sherman/S. Bergum/A. Bares/
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
M. Burget/P. Cross/L. Feeney/J. Dodman
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Lee/H. Brittain/P. Lewis/T. Fell/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Perozek/M. Stanton/J. McSwain/J. Swan/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
L. Hixon/J. Ronk/T. Statiras/N. Wivagg/
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Krzykowski/M. Loyd/M. Turek/E. Wells/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
T. Sheridan/S. Woody/J. Berrett/T. Ornstein/
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
G. El-Habr/C. Noto/A. Marrero/T. Conoscenti/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Ulmer/P. Kiser/C. Wilding/T. Quick/
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
K. Varga/J. Gerwitz/R. Weinstein/N. Katko/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Schulde/G. Round/A. Thorpe/E. Kane/
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lopez/A. Wallen/S. Atkatz/D. Biton/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Kugelmass/D. Chacon/B. Pirkle/J. Walker/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Taddei/W. Bush/J. Sprayberry/E. Wang/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
C. Chait-Walter/K. Beebe Read/W. Olinger/D. ONG
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
N. Brown/M. Bliss-Carrascosa/J. Le/E. Hoffman/
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
Z. Feldstein/L. Raymond/A. Morlan/G. Young/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
G. Ward/J. Jeffrey/C. Knopp/T. Hensley/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
a. cox/E. Pero/B. Steckler Heim/B. Clift/
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
D. Adams/N. Cheplick/J. Johnson/B. Lyons/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
V. DiPalo/H. Breene/B. Ollendorff/E. Lago/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
N. Sellar/D. Smith/A. Altieri/A. Arouh/
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
J. Tilghman-Havens/A. Titanov/J. McDonald/J. Giuzio/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
S. Leming/J. Conti/A. Evans/C. Lymper/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
R. Kaness/J. Kaness/L. Rizzieri/B. Paul/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
B. Ritchie/T. Kirkham/S. Sondergaard/A. Bush/
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
L. McCavit/E. Mallinson/W. Seifert/R. Nijhawan/
|
|
|||
14 | WY4- | Womens Youth 4- | 25 |
||
15 | MY2V8+ | Mens Youth 2V 8+ | 26 |
||
16 | WY2V8+ | Womens Youth 2V 8+ | 26 |
||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
N. Jihad/D. Varma/L. Smith/G. Fays/O. Davis/M. Hurd/L. New/K. Nuar/K. Kirksey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
O. Lindemann/V. Pope/L. Jonlich/C. Perkoski/J. Palmberg/L. Zehfuss/E. Eberhard/J. Wise/B. Joe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Zahler/T. Wilker/A. Thompson/A. Backscheider/A. Corban/A. Duncomb/O. Dickerson/E. Orth/Z. Jacobs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Deerfield Academy Crew (A) |
J. Jin/S. Celli/R. Farmer/G. Selvig/A. Williams-Ness/C. Coody/O. Boe/H. Bernstein/C. Steffensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
P. George/N. Kieserman/C. McArthur/J. Palmer/V. Ronco/H. Stacey/A. Lodwig/G. Legere/E. Ryter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Owens/S. Hopson/C. Smith/L. Barrachin/K. Daly/C. Sernick/A. Sucic/D. Wilkowski/G. O'Meara (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
A. Levine/M. Dudley/O. Duffy/R. Tabor/A. Ross/M. Kristel/M. Chipman/E. Kurek/K. Reichert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
A. Ledwith/M. Maher/E. Feilke/M. Krumenacker/S. Gura/N. McGlynn/J. Fede/L. SEWARD/S. Fluke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
O. Walker/B. Gamse/C. Fowler/A. Macey/C. Cremascoli/A. Preston/P. Dunn/R. Garrison/B. Stephens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
S. Harris/J. Channell/C. Lopez/O. Wilson/K. Nowak/E. Smith/K. Banta/A. Haney/A. Kellman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
K. Concepcion/P. Till/M. Katzev/A. Worley/C. Grenning/M. Begossi/S. Clark/J. Landreth/I. Goldstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Gross/M. Wirth/E. Turcanu/G. Condon/P. Johnson/M. Lee/A. Ciardiello/C. Quinones/N. Ruzich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
M. Gallagher/E. Ryan/S. Twomey/M. Peacock/E. Chesley/A. Mullin/E. Konvisser/M. Padovano/E. Sheth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Brown/L. Lambert/B. Evans/A. Maney/M. Parfenova/M. Markina/D. Rasam/T. Cunnington/K. Barnhart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
N. Twarowski/K. Adams/B. Qeraj/S. Dalton/C. Steiner/R. Franqueiro/H. Stevens/S. Yu/A. Mantilla (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Ren/K. Reilly/E. Dierna/S. Fitch/O. Carulli/M. Nolan/L. Caramadre/T. Webster/M. Cortes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Seymour/H. Makmale/V. Bazarko/A. Cowan/A. Frascella/C. Proctor/K. Weitz/E. Hecker/M. Kirkorsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
K. Crowe/A. Curley/S. Snyder/M. Keneally/L. Maynard/A. McHenry/K. Babb/H. Andreen/A. Mong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Hunn/S. Gandhi/A. Cooper/S. Cramer/H. Mettes/E. Wilson/S. Miller/M. Hall/B. Toth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
M. Doneff/A. Melvin/N. Ronayne/C. Benner/A. Holbrook/K. Bradford/M. Lehrmann/M. Dempsey/E. Bobke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
M. McCormick/C. Cotton/L. Laborde/A. Calhoun/N. McLamb/L. Coyne/L. Smith/A. Hakim/G. williams (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
E. Sherman/K. Frascella/E. Larken/K. Fogarty/T. Davis/S. Santefort/A. Lin/R. Thom/S. MOCK (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
M. Masucci/M. Ford/M. Charles/C. Njoku/L. Ploog/C. Latini/K. Lawhon/T. O'Reilly/A. Rezvi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
A. Studnicky/C. Zajac/M. Gazoni/M. Freeman/J. Seale/M. Goldberg/C. O'Grady/L. Stowell/S. Yu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
17 | MY8+ | Mens Youth 8+ | 30 |
||
18 | WY8+ | Womens Youth 8+ | 31 |
||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
R. Boston/A. Schaff/A. Goforth/P. Lee/E. Burke/A. Lee/A. Britton/M. Czaplicki/A. Biddar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Boston Latin School Crew (A) |
A. Cajiga/E. Chodkowski/E. Bhatt/S. Barney-Yapo/Z. Fulton/Z. Awa/P. Meisel/S. Shepherd/M. White (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Clark/C. Vonderhaar/L. McGee/A. Leurck/D. Pastoor/J. Flynn/E. Holmes/K. Robbins/N. Cottingham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Deerfield Academy Crew (A) |
M. McAuliffe/T. Farley/T. Lowe/M. Aznar Klein/A. Ogborne/M. O'Shea/F. Van Nice/E. Kelly/E. Takegami (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
M. Cook/S. Breedlove/C. Harrington/E. Binder/Z. Keenan/E. Gordon/A. Bajenova/I. Pintea/L. SWEENEY (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Beck/P. Wayne/C. Ruf/J. Doss/S. Brauweiler/P. Bryant/M. Ratner/E. Reid/S. Mitchell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
C. Bergevin/A. MacDonald/M. Parks/K. Hendershott/B. Perez/E. Hinz/E. Town/K. Kunz/C. Pearlstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
A. Brooks/A. King/B. Knight/M. Ballantyne/C. Frushtick/C. Jett/J. Arena/I. Ramírez-Knott/A. Harries-Jones (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
C. Eller/F. Rechtin/M. McCracken/A. Jeffery/K. Barrier/A. Lewis/I. Spriester/A. Basanese/M. Sarram (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
V. Ksiazek/M. McCottry/C. Johnson/A. Smith/E. Getty/A. Smith/C. Pagano/E. Fazio/A. Baker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
K. Baker/Z. Staelens/B. Bachman/C. Salvi/P. Ritchie/C. Carson/L. Schofield/S. Zivin/N. Cesaretti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
G. Hughes/A. Gallacher/R. Stelmach/E. Patrick/A. Wheeler/C. von Metzsch/C. Tahawi/C. Lovell/C. Barber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Moore/Q. Swanson/A. White/M. Glover/J. Veal/J. James/B. Blackwell/E. Haragsim/A. Copeland (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Ikiri/P. Garcia/S. Rotenberg/M. Cullen/J. Hutton/C. McCloskey/G. Rosen/C. Koonce/L. Resnick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Phillips Exeter Academy (A) |
A. Cathey/E. Gaylord/S. Turner/A. Sperantsas/S. Slosek/C. Bosma/E. Fisher/A. Post/J. Park (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
O. Chila/A. Rohloff/M. Scaturo/E. Kovalick/S. Hanewald/M. D'Arcy/S. Jing/S. Griesinger/A. Dashaputra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
C. Van Praagh/S. Knight/G. Opdyke/E. Gassman/F. Asgeirsson/A. Ausfahl/G. Regan/M. Sisk/C. Riegelhaupt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Thakur/A. Koturanova/K. Coates-Robertson/H. Fay/A. Ivy/A. Dong/M. Loonam/K. Yount/K. Elliott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Ginsberg-Klemmt/M. Schultz/A. Raney/L. Ghamra/H. Schuh/M. Scarbrough/G. DeLeo/G. Hazel/A. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Borelli/M. Keniry/O. Lill/S. Kinlocke/R. Schmidt/L. Mayer/S. Dodds/A. Voorhies/L. Sica (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Lundberg/L. Davis/J. Leahy/C. Chadwick/H. Clemens/C. Kirt/P. Bryan/M. Speller/E. Casano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cronin/C. Feurer/M. Lozada/C. Shaber/E. Cronin/A. French/K. Murrieta/H. Heppner/S. Beach (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
I. Munroe/A. Nieder/G. Springer/M. Wu/A. Curylo/C. Fulton/A. Janes/B. Bryan/T. Degenhart (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
J. Davis/H. Anderson/E. Smith/L. Pfeifer/E. Fitzgerald/B. Fitzgerald/Z. Muhlner/C. Regan/G. Maitra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Barbier/M. Griebel/M. Maycotte/J. Ream/B. Benke/M. Maher/J. Stillman/E. Brotman/S. Morse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
T. Holbrook/A. Chesny/P. Bradford/A. Koch/C. Kriegel/A. Villa/E. Wurster/b. laterman/F. Jorgensen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
A. Clark/A. Hahl/L. Kinnell/S. Harper/E. Eward/M. Lannon/L. DeMarco/A. Geist/S. Cornetto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
19 | OGY2x | Open Gender Youth 2x | 4 |
||
20 | MU154x+ | Mens U15 4x+ | 15 |
||
21 | WU154x+ | Womens U15 4x+ | 9 |
||
22 | MU164x+ | Mens U16 4x+ | 25 |
||
23 | WU164x+ | Womens U16 4x+ | 21 |
||
24 | MU168+ | Mens U16 8+ | 17 |
||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Marcinko/M. Haynes/B. Negrea/J. Heaney/L. Sandberg/E. Cassone/N. Huffstetler/O. Berman/E. Klug (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Chendo/V. Mittermaier/T. Tanaka/F. Dundas/P. Knott/C. Robertson/E. Rechner/T. Hosseini/A. Wu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
W. DeForest/E. CaseySuess/J. Shultz/Z. Berkoff/T. Solitro/C. Caccuro/J. Schmierer/G. Kennedy/V. patel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
E. Ho/A. Dajani/H. Etten/N. Zettelmeyer/R. McSpedon/F. Stolar/F. Babb/M. Zhao/A. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
M. Russell/J. Greenberg/M. Price/L. Anderson/M. Reznik/J. Wickstrom/J. Olinger/E. Zunzunegui/E. McGreevy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
C. Cross/L. ABBOUD/D. Toan/F. McWilton/P. Yeung/W. Schmah/G. Grajeda Sierra/S. Ganesh/A. Britton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
G. Zhang/D. Ferguson/W. Eagle/E. Dodge/J. Vredenburg/R. Bennett/L. Cobarrubias/S. Richards/L. Shulman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
H. Kaputa/B. Collins/E. Kalmar/J. Long Kuster/D. Asarpota/D. McDonough/L. Lee/J. Deverin/G. Koyfman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
P. Van Arendonk/B. Zalmover/T. Schwarting/B. Estupiñán/W. Kulikowski/P. Koehler/N. Stoddard/D. singh/C. Nelson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
J. Rotondo/G. Thomas/T. Chen/T. Hochberg/C. Haley/K. Sadr/P. Thompson/Z. Choo/A. Riegelhaupt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
L. Downyok/R. Keys/I. Michalopoulos/I. Shuman/K. Huang/C. Galian/L. Chen/M. Sachs/A. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Martin/O. Gottlieb/N. Matra/C. Jaffe/H. Burns/W. Speller/D. Sobel/A. Gordonos/M. Corridon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
P. Caswell/K. Braman/D. Downs/T. Haughie/X. Harrison/H. Baker/N. Warren/S. Lewis/K. Blakeley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
R. Bernhard/O. Conley/L. DREVET/Q. Parkin/M. Thomas/W. Sullivan/D. Barooah/A. Schefstad/Q. Cusumano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. DeLaurentiis/J. Cullen/C. Cummins/Q. Bransfield/M. Boeckheler/G. Sohlich-Miller/A. Gugger/R. Giordano/D. O'Connor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
H. LaFleur/C. Taylor/B. Lewis/D. Duarte/J. McLaughlin/Z. Seidel/M. Cook/Z. Turner/C. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
K. Hanzivasilis/J. Williams/D. Evans/C. McVey/A. TATA/S. Johnson/A. Alickolli/D. Barnes/K. Dominguez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
25 | WU168+ | Womens U16 8+ | 16 |
||
26 | MU171x | Mens U17 1x | 27 |
||
27 | WU171x | Womens U17 1x | 25 |
||
28 | MU172x | Mens U17 2x | 23 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
A. Furness/N. Battistini/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
S. Wang/A. Verma/
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
J. Maddox/Z. Wooldridge/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
J. Davis/J. Arnow/
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
P. Collins/M. Hearn/
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
N. McSorley/J. Evans/
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Schwartz/W. Westhoff/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Pollach/J. Masata/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
B. Swartz/B. Stoudt/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Turner/M. Kolarich/
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Pereira/D. Szneiberg/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
E. Manolakakis/R. Toraty/
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
E. Peretz/A. Lyons/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
R. Arroyo/K. Nikolov/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
H. Skey/Z. Perlroth/
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
S. Scharfenberg/T. Riedel/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
D. LUO/E. Libman/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Grach/I. Bowen/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
J. Dorin/F. Duden/
|
|
|||
Seattle Scullers (A) |
N. Brandt/J. Decker/
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Center LLC (A) |
N. Jacob/J. Lowry/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
K. Singh/Y. Kaynar/
|
|
|||
29 | WU172x | Womens U17 2x | 25 |
||
30 | MU174+ | Mens U17 4+ | 24 |
||
31 | WU174+ | Womens U17 4+ | 27 |
||
32 | MU174x | Mens U17 4x | 23 |
||
33 | WU174x | Womens U17 4x | 28 |
||
34 | MU178+ | Mens U17 8+ | 26 |
||
35 | WU178+ | Womens U17 8+ | 25 |
||
36 | Mens Youth PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
37 | Womens Youth PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mens Youth PR2 1x | 1 |
|||
39 | Womens Youth PR2 1x | 1 |
|||
40 | MixYPR22x | Mixed Youth PR2 2x | 0 |
||
41 | MixYPR32x | Mixed Youth PR3 2x | 1 |
||
42 | Mixed Youth Inclusive PR3 4+ | 1 |
|||
43 | MYInc2x | Mens Youth Inclusive 2x | 4 |
||
44 | WYIncl2x | Womens Youth Inclusive 2x | 2 |
||
45 | MixYIncl2x | Mixed Youth Inclusive 2x | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change