USRowing Youth National Championships
- Jun 6, 2024 To Jun 9, 2024
- sprint
- Nathan Benderson Park
- Sarasota, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- USRowing Owned
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, June 6, 2024 | |||||
1 | MY1x | Mens Youth 1x | 30 |
||
2 | WY1x | Womens Youth 1x | 27 |
||
3 | MY2- | Mens Youth 2- | 25 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Brookline High School (A) |
O. Baumann/O. McKendry/
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
L. Feeney/I. Aljuwani/
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. McCabe/H. De Vlieger/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
L. Garvey/H. Miller/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
J. Walker/S. Tise/
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
J. Kenney/R. Manning/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
D. West/D. Harrison/
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
B. Galperson/A. RAKOTA/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
L. Gagnon/C. Phariss/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
K. Murphy/O. Clark/
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
L. Smith/R. Jones/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
D. Koski/L. Andersen/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
J. Slack/K. Powers/
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Ennis/F. Duffy/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
I. Berg/N. Barooah/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
A. Herman/B. Novosyolok/
|
|
|||
The Bolles School (A) |
M. Bianco/A. Mark/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Orio/T. Dahl/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
B. O'Connell/W. Ozanne/
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (B) |
M. Burget/J. Dodman/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
O. Laybourn/P. Czech/
|
|
|||
4 | WY2- | Womens Youth 2- | 24 |
||
5 | MY2x | Mens Youth 2x | 24 |
||
6 | WY2x | Womens Youth 2x | 24 |
||
7 | MY4+ | Mens Youth 4+ | 29 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
R. Nordstrom/a. haley/T. Roesch/B. Fleming/A. Campagna (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belmont Hill School (A) |
A. Bittner/J. Kastner/V. Mezzanotte/W. Walton/A. Stanger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Brooks School Crew (A) |
A. Dehpanah/H. O'Connor/G. Gibbons/E. Dooling/M. Diaz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Giannakopoulos/S. Wells/C. Capitanucci/C. Sernick/A. Clark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
K. Varga/O. Benincosa/S. Martin/L. Davis/L. Vanagas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Middlesex School (A) |
L. Taylor/A. Clapp/A. Balyuk/D. Konur/K. Surmeli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
L. STIENSTRA/J. Pfeifer/T. Bettis/L. Flanigan/L. Moyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
E. Carroll/K. Barasch/K. Ulrich/B. Higgins/K. Mitchell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Antich/M. Bednarz/L. Dolak/V. Ferullo/N. Thakkar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
A. Buda/O. Clark/A. Freijo/U. Vidali/J. Bazulto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
C. Sitzman/P. Edwards/C. Larkin/P. Johnson/T. Graves (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (A) |
B. Guenther/C. Hall/C. Scherzer/N. Peters/P. Sacerdote (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
N. Root/H. Jagerson/B. Morganroth/N. Thompson/C. Barrett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Pfannenstiel/S. Gwartney/M. Espino/N. Burks/J. Howard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
T. Murphy/C. Newbold/Z. Chilson/R. Bax/M. Binkys (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
R. Tuttle/M. Laundry/B. Porzio/W. Meyer/C. Handelman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Allen/J. Archer/H. Cooper/C. Seng/S. Caragher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
T. Vaezi/J. White/C. Denninger/D. Eigen/S. Blumenfeld (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
Q. O'Donnell/Q. Touzot/A. Tien/H. Caputo/M. Jenkins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
C. Berkoff/J. Sadler/J. Anderson/H. Waters/J. Rotondo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
L. Meisenbach/J. Umbrasas/M. Gossage/H. Akin/V. Tchakmakjian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Wright/L. Karacsonyi/F. Nestor/N. Johnston/O. Mascera (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
M. Vincent/G. Conley/O. Ensley/M. Herger/L. McFarlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
T. McGovern/A. Saunders/S. Sollie/P. Schmidt/D. Kaiser (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lawrence/H. Vogt/W. Yin/A. Neumann/J. Palanca (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Bolles School (A) |
D. Nussbaum/B. Lytle/S. Mantegari/B. Body/M. Annett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
G. Brauer/C. Aber/W. Wiegand-Hammond/J. Brennan/O. Kosy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
H. Coughlin/E. Brown/A. Powers/A. Mazzi/S. Coakley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
J. Fenlaw/L. Cooper/K. McLaughlin/D. Yildirim/G. Witherel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
8 | WY4+ | Womens Youth 4+ | 27 |
||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
O. Huse/L. Lindblom/K. Huse/M. Swick/C. Eacker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
A. Wolff/E. Tierney/R. Bacinski/S. Shah/A. Bazylevsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Brooks School Crew (A) |
K. Clark/L. DuBarry/S. Marks/C. Casey/C. St. John (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Viguerie/L. O'Grady/K. Rosenthal/V. Bell/n. malik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Owens/C. O’Mara/L. Hoffman/K. Kerko/M. Jaffe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Inglemoor High School (A) |
|
||||
Lakeside School (A) |
K. Morton/P. de Grys/M. Zhu/S. Youngblut/E. Peng (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Middlesex School (A) |
S. Rogers/C. Davis-Jeffers/A. Green/C. Ripsteen/M. Nuki (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Kowalski/Z. Truitt/A. Fedders/K. Prosperi/S. Mark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
B. Hestad/F. Powell/J. Jacks/A. Provitt/A. Shea (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
H. Dayian/Z. Ritter/G. Vigliotti/A. Handy/T. Adams (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Rudolph/V. Lombardo/E. Kirby/M. Bogue/C. Miguel Rasteiro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
A. Ciechanover/K. Myers/V. Farano/S. Zweig/T. Herrick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Dansby/I. Romain/M. D'Amico/L. Johnson/P. Menendez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Holmes/S. Petitt/I. Karanov/S. Krogan/H. Harris (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
A. Bedford/M. Baird/M. Connolly/A. Walters/S. Man (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
M. Berger-Wills/M. Simons/E. Moreira/Y. Rodriguez/S. DeRose (Cox)/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Gonor/A. Moe/G. Steinmeier/A. King/L. Rumel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Cordella/G. Baker/S. Cochran/S. Martin/M. Casano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
E. Harris/K. Harris/N. MENDONCA BLOCH/A. Addington/A. Cook (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
C. Feurer/E. Cronin/A. French/A. Cronin/E. Raj (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Bolles School (A) |
S. Wasserman/A. Bradley/J. Farhat/E. Watkins/S. Gutta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
C. Martin/K. Jarrett-Dean/E. McCauley/C. Mahaney/A. Jungerman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
K. Burns/H. Deegan/S. Mazur/K. Utley/E. Bass (Cox)/
|
|
|||
9 | MY2V4x | Mens Youth 2V 4x | 25 |
||
10 | WY2V4x | Womens Youth 2V 4x | 19 |
||
11 | MY4x | Mens Youth 4x | 30 |
||
12 | WY4x | Womens Youth 4x | 31 |
||
13 | MY4- | Mens Youth 4- | 30 |
||
14 | WY4- | Womens Youth 4- | 25 |
||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
V. Corbett/S. Hay/M. Brede/L. Dulin/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
E. Bregman/C. Weppler/M. Caiola/B. Renzulli/
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
C. Krantz/A. Nelson/S. Bell/C. Nickerson/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
P. Rodriguez/E. Stout/E. Noonan/O. Till/
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
K. Arzola/K. Conard/O. Koproski/L. Campbell/
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Wilson/C. Colombara/T. Feudner/I. Kincaid/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. DeFelice/K. Droscoski/A. Carpenter/F. Krywosa/
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
L. Hanken/H. Koivu/O. Hill/A. Lazar/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Buss/E. Cortes/C. McCord/K. Jackson/
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
R. Steen/S. Ragain/I. Powell/A. Birzell/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
R. Beckert/P. Hansen/J. Monroe/H. Hedley/
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
L. Johansen/A. Smith/J. Kelly/C. Dowd/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Row New Jersey (A) |
E. Mora/A. Ortiz/A. Siddons/A. Brock/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
L. Tunkey/E. Knapp/E. Francis/B. Berner/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
D. Oakes/A. Cureton/R. Williams/L. West/
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
E. Fox/C. Stevens/Z. Stone/A. McGowan/
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (A) |
A. Renthal/T. Manda/B. Noury-Ello/Y. Choi/
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
L. Shewmake/C. Brown/C. Landis/E. Huie/
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
S. Sturgell/L. Carter/Z. Diniz/L. Elliott/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
S. Mansouri/S. Samimi/A. Ormiston/G. Keehn/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Batista/J. Stjernfeldt/L. Kazlas/N. Serov/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
S. McKee/E. Knuth/C. Kaufman/L. Perez/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
E. Rolfs/P. Mullin/T. Laschever/K. Twomey/
|
|
|||
15 | MY2V8+ | Mens Youth 2V 8+ | 26 |
||
16 | WY2V8+ | Womens Youth 2V 8+ | 26 |
||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
N. Jihad/D. Varma/L. Smith/G. Fays/O. Davis/M. Hurd/L. New/K. Nuar/K. Kirksey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
O. Lindemann/V. Pope/L. Jonlich/C. Perkoski/J. Palmberg/L. Zehfuss/E. Eberhard/J. Wise/B. Joe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Zahler/T. Wilker/A. Thompson/A. Backscheider/A. Corban/A. Duncomb/O. Dickerson/E. Orth/Z. Jacobs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Deerfield Academy Crew (A) |
J. Jin/S. Celli/R. Farmer/G. Selvig/A. Williams-Ness/C. Coody/O. Boe/H. Bernstein/C. Steffensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
P. George/N. Kieserman/C. McArthur/J. Palmer/V. Ronco/H. Stacey/A. Lodwig/G. Legere/E. Ryter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Owens/S. Hopson/C. Smith/L. Barrachin/K. Daly/C. Sernick/A. Sucic/D. Wilkowski/G. O'Meara (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
A. Levine/M. Dudley/O. Duffy/R. Tabor/A. Ross/M. Kristel/M. Chipman/E. Kurek/K. Reichert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
A. Ledwith/M. Maher/E. Feilke/M. Krumenacker/S. Gura/N. McGlynn/J. Fede/L. SEWARD/S. Fluke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
O. Walker/B. Gamse/C. Fowler/A. Macey/C. Cremascoli/A. Preston/P. Dunn/R. Garrison/B. Stephens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
S. Harris/J. Channell/C. Lopez/O. Wilson/K. Nowak/E. Smith/K. Banta/A. Haney/A. Kellman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
K. Concepcion/P. Till/M. Katzev/A. Worley/C. Grenning/M. Begossi/S. Clark/J. Landreth/I. Goldstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Gross/M. Wirth/E. Turcanu/G. Condon/P. Johnson/M. Lee/A. Ciardiello/C. Quinones/N. Ruzich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
M. Gallagher/E. Ryan/S. Twomey/M. Peacock/E. Chesley/A. Mullin/E. Konvisser/M. Padovano/E. Sheth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Brown/L. Lambert/B. Evans/A. Maney/M. Parfenova/M. Markina/D. Rasam/T. Cunnington/K. Barnhart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
N. Twarowski/K. Adams/B. Qeraj/S. Dalton/C. Steiner/R. Franqueiro/H. Stevens/S. Yu/A. Mantilla (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Ren/K. Reilly/E. Dierna/S. Fitch/O. Carulli/M. Nolan/L. Caramadre/T. Webster/M. Cortes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Seymour/H. Makmale/V. Bazarko/A. Cowan/A. Frascella/C. Proctor/K. Weitz/E. Hecker/M. Kirkorsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
K. Crowe/A. Curley/S. Snyder/M. Keneally/L. Maynard/A. McHenry/K. Babb/H. Andreen/A. Mong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Hunn/S. Gandhi/A. Cooper/S. Cramer/H. Mettes/E. Wilson/S. Miller/M. Hall/B. Toth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
M. Doneff/A. Melvin/N. Ronayne/C. Benner/A. Holbrook/K. Bradford/M. Lehrmann/M. Dempsey/E. Bobke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
M. McCormick/C. Cotton/L. Laborde/A. Calhoun/N. McLamb/L. Coyne/L. Smith/A. Hakim/G. williams (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
E. Sherman/K. Frascella/E. Larken/K. Fogarty/T. Davis/S. Santefort/A. Lin/R. Thom/S. MOCK (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
M. Masucci/M. Ford/M. Charles/C. Njoku/L. Ploog/C. Latini/K. Lawhon/T. O'Reilly/A. Rezvi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
A. Studnicky/C. Zajac/M. Gazoni/M. Freeman/J. Seale/M. Goldberg/C. O'Grady/L. Stowell/S. Yu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
17 | MY8+ | Mens Youth 8+ | 30 |
||
18 | WY8+ | Womens Youth 8+ | 31 |
||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
R. Boston/A. Schaff/A. Goforth/P. Lee/E. Burke/A. Lee/A. Britton/M. Czaplicki/A. Biddar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Boston Latin School Crew (A) |
A. Cajiga/E. Chodkowski/E. Bhatt/S. Barney-Yapo/Z. Fulton/Z. Awa/P. Meisel/S. Shepherd/M. White (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Clark/C. Vonderhaar/L. McGee/A. Leurck/D. Pastoor/J. Flynn/E. Holmes/K. Robbins/N. Cottingham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Deerfield Academy Crew (A) |
M. McAuliffe/T. Farley/T. Lowe/M. Aznar Klein/A. Ogborne/M. O'Shea/F. Van Nice/E. Kelly/E. Takegami (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
M. Cook/S. Breedlove/C. Harrington/E. Binder/Z. Keenan/E. Gordon/A. Bajenova/I. Pintea/L. SWEENEY (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Beck/P. Wayne/C. Ruf/J. Doss/S. Brauweiler/P. Bryant/M. Ratner/E. Reid/S. Mitchell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
C. Bergevin/A. MacDonald/M. Parks/K. Hendershott/B. Perez/E. Hinz/E. Town/K. Kunz/C. Pearlstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
A. Brooks/A. King/B. Knight/M. Ballantyne/C. Frushtick/C. Jett/J. Arena/I. Ramírez-Knott/A. Harries-Jones (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
C. Eller/F. Rechtin/M. McCracken/A. Jeffery/K. Barrier/A. Lewis/I. Spriester/A. Basanese/M. Sarram (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
V. Ksiazek/M. McCottry/C. Johnson/A. Smith/E. Getty/A. Smith/C. Pagano/E. Fazio/A. Baker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
K. Baker/Z. Staelens/B. Bachman/C. Salvi/P. Ritchie/C. Carson/L. Schofield/S. Zivin/N. Cesaretti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
G. Hughes/A. Gallacher/R. Stelmach/E. Patrick/A. Wheeler/C. von Metzsch/C. Tahawi/C. Lovell/C. Barber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Moore/Q. Swanson/A. White/M. Glover/J. Veal/J. James/B. Blackwell/E. Haragsim/A. Copeland (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Ikiri/P. Garcia/S. Rotenberg/M. Cullen/J. Hutton/C. McCloskey/G. Rosen/C. Koonce/L. Resnick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Phillips Exeter Academy (A) |
A. Cathey/E. Gaylord/S. Turner/A. Sperantsas/S. Slosek/C. Bosma/E. Fisher/A. Post/J. Park (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
O. Chila/A. Rohloff/M. Scaturo/E. Kovalick/S. Hanewald/M. D'Arcy/S. Jing/S. Griesinger/A. Dashaputra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
C. Van Praagh/S. Knight/G. Opdyke/E. Gassman/F. Asgeirsson/A. Ausfahl/G. Regan/M. Sisk/C. Riegelhaupt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Thakur/A. Koturanova/K. Coates-Robertson/H. Fay/A. Ivy/A. Dong/M. Loonam/K. Yount/K. Elliott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Ginsberg-Klemmt/M. Schultz/A. Raney/L. Ghamra/H. Schuh/M. Scarbrough/G. DeLeo/G. Hazel/A. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Borelli/M. Keniry/O. Lill/S. Kinlocke/R. Schmidt/L. Mayer/S. Dodds/A. Voorhies/L. Sica (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Lundberg/L. Davis/J. Leahy/C. Chadwick/H. Clemens/C. Kirt/P. Bryan/M. Speller/E. Casano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cronin/C. Feurer/M. Lozada/C. Shaber/E. Cronin/A. French/K. Murrieta/H. Heppner/S. Beach (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
I. Munroe/A. Nieder/G. Springer/M. Wu/A. Curylo/C. Fulton/A. Janes/B. Bryan/T. Degenhart (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
J. Davis/H. Anderson/E. Smith/L. Pfeifer/E. Fitzgerald/B. Fitzgerald/Z. Muhlner/C. Regan/G. Maitra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Barbier/M. Griebel/M. Maycotte/J. Ream/B. Benke/M. Maher/J. Stillman/E. Brotman/S. Morse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
T. Holbrook/A. Chesny/P. Bradford/A. Koch/C. Kriegel/A. Villa/E. Wurster/b. laterman/F. Jorgensen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
A. Clark/A. Hahl/L. Kinnell/S. Harper/E. Eward/M. Lannon/L. DeMarco/A. Geist/S. Cornetto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
19 | OGY2x | Open Gender Youth 2x | 4 |
||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
L. Palomeque/S. Sieber/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
M. Symmes/T. Chin/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
K. Medrianto/R. McLaughlin/
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
A. Shomphe/G. Barkett/
|
|
|||
20 | MU154x+ | Mens U15 4x+ | 15 |
||
21 | WU154x+ | Womens U15 4x+ | 9 |
||
22 | MU164x+ | Mens U16 4x+ | 25 |
||
23 | WU164x+ | Womens U16 4x+ | 21 |
||
24 | MU168+ | Mens U16 8+ | 17 |
||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Marcinko/M. Haynes/B. Negrea/J. Heaney/L. Sandberg/E. Cassone/N. Huffstetler/O. Berman/E. Klug (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Chendo/V. Mittermaier/T. Tanaka/F. Dundas/P. Knott/C. Robertson/E. Rechner/T. Hosseini/A. Wu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
W. DeForest/E. CaseySuess/J. Shultz/Z. Berkoff/T. Solitro/C. Caccuro/J. Schmierer/G. Kennedy/V. patel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
E. Ho/A. Dajani/H. Etten/N. Zettelmeyer/R. McSpedon/F. Stolar/F. Babb/M. Zhao/A. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
M. Russell/J. Greenberg/M. Price/L. Anderson/M. Reznik/J. Wickstrom/J. Olinger/E. Zunzunegui/E. McGreevy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
C. Cross/L. ABBOUD/D. Toan/F. McWilton/P. Yeung/W. Schmah/G. Grajeda Sierra/S. Ganesh/A. Britton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
G. Zhang/D. Ferguson/W. Eagle/E. Dodge/J. Vredenburg/R. Bennett/L. Cobarrubias/S. Richards/L. Shulman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
H. Kaputa/B. Collins/E. Kalmar/J. Long Kuster/D. Asarpota/D. McDonough/L. Lee/J. Deverin/G. Koyfman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
P. Van Arendonk/B. Zalmover/T. Schwarting/B. Estupiñán/W. Kulikowski/P. Koehler/N. Stoddard/D. singh/C. Nelson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
J. Rotondo/G. Thomas/T. Chen/T. Hochberg/C. Haley/K. Sadr/P. Thompson/Z. Choo/A. Riegelhaupt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
L. Downyok/R. Keys/I. Michalopoulos/I. Shuman/K. Huang/C. Galian/L. Chen/M. Sachs/A. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Martin/O. Gottlieb/N. Matra/C. Jaffe/H. Burns/W. Speller/D. Sobel/A. Gordonos/M. Corridon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
P. Caswell/K. Braman/D. Downs/T. Haughie/X. Harrison/H. Baker/N. Warren/S. Lewis/K. Blakeley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
R. Bernhard/O. Conley/L. DREVET/Q. Parkin/M. Thomas/W. Sullivan/D. Barooah/A. Schefstad/Q. Cusumano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. DeLaurentiis/J. Cullen/C. Cummins/Q. Bransfield/M. Boeckheler/G. Sohlich-Miller/A. Gugger/R. Giordano/D. O'Connor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
H. LaFleur/C. Taylor/B. Lewis/D. Duarte/J. McLaughlin/Z. Seidel/M. Cook/Z. Turner/C. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
K. Hanzivasilis/J. Williams/D. Evans/C. McVey/A. TATA/S. Johnson/A. Alickolli/D. Barnes/K. Dominguez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
25 | WU168+ | Womens U16 8+ | 16 |
||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
K. Sindelar/C. Glunz/E. Carman/L. Fairfield/V. Poehlmann/L. Khan/A. Sare/S. Eng/K. Khim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Perez/E. roach/L. Higgins/R. Shereck/A. Laverge/V. Bergholt/N. ODonovan/M. Barratt/A. Martinez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
E. Burns/E. Kingsbury/S. Daugherty/G. Brazell/D. Wilson/G. Chamberlin/T. Faynsod/T. Demorest/Z. Chang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
S. Greenleaf/A. Wittenberg/S. Truitt/E. Shields/M. Maugham/M. Belland/C. Cohen/A. Gandy/K. Donohue (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
K. Marsden/A. Loughin/K. Duffy/A. Sheehan/M. Gannon/A. Marques/E. Lauinger/Z. Nguyen/A. Baker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
M. Lanchester Hall/N. Jones/A. Jusko/C. Zung/E. Brodeur/M. Cusing/B. Feirman/D. Ryerson/S. Choy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
H. Wood-Soloff/B. Myers/I. Flory/M. Kozak/V. Hasten/T. Ackiron/E. Randecker/Z. Morehouse/S. Skjorshammer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
I. Kirkland/E. Elliott/L. Murphy/N. Murray/E. Schurr/C. Morris/L. Pendell/L. Awad/M. Llama (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
I. Keller/J. Tuncer/C. Dennis/R. Kao Celmer/C. von Albertini Mason/S. Hargraves/I. Biancucci/M. Farrés Centeno/C. Romita (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Khalil/C. Xia/A. Naylor/M. Spica/S. Soboleski/m. Stern/K. Hendricks/C. Smith/S. Karanjai (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Fedoroff/S. Sampanthar/K. Oke/R. Sheldon/S. Maglienti/M. Kempf/I. Bonitatibus/C. Jackson/E. Acquavella (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Davis/E. Lust/C. de Calice/C. McInerney/S. Weitz/M. Charland/S. nascimento/M. Reyes/D. Kirkorsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
R. Callahan/S. Melfi/H. Newmarch/C. Marot/L. McKune/A. Jones/H. LaJeune/O. Fogelberg/E. Johnson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wilson/R. Andreen/L. Builder/M. Warnick/P. Carlson/E. Claypoole/A. Babb/S. Megenity/C. Gregory (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Moyse/E. Becker/C. Madsen/C. Bakos/S. Veliz/C. Amaya/K. VanDenBerg/M. Cook/F. Presson-Hayter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
26 | MU171x | Mens U17 1x | 27 |
||
27 | WU171x | Womens U17 1x | 25 |
||
28 | MU172x | Mens U17 2x | 23 |
||
29 | WU172x | Womens U17 2x | 25 |
||
30 | MU174+ | Mens U17 4+ | 24 |
||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
D. Rodabaugh/T. Hodge/H. Shanafield/G. Christian/M. Frazier (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
L. Smith/G. Johnston/L. Browning/D. Boyce/A. Layman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Boston Latin School Crew (A) |
C. Carlson-O'Fallon/B. Jacob/J. Cannon/W. Faller/C. Fisher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
P. Tucker/R. Nelson/O. Maxwell/J. Fariello/A. Lai (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Brookline High School (A) |
M. Gallentine/L. Humblias/M. Cappelletti/G. Murphy/K. Tikriti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
A. Claflin/C. Franco-Toro/B. Hart/A. LaPerle/L. Cahill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
D. Cooke/N. Fischer/F. Rodrigues/R. Garcia/A. Giordano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
R. Bladek/A. Das Chowdhury/L. Hartman/A. Bao/A. Gillett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
D. McInerney/N. Della Ratta/C. Knauss/K. Chiu/K. Yoo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Faunce/O. Lee/C. Mieskolainen/A. Colella/G. Costello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
B. Hatchel/O. Bright/L. Olt/A. Avenstam/O. Richards (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
T. Thiyagarajan/J. Morris/S. Phillips/L. Bai/J. Tam (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Pendley/S. Mossman/J. Riggins/B. Cassel/D. Nations (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
J. Kim/A. Deng/E. Zeltser/N. Bhutani/C. Dias (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wang/L. Madden/H. Bauman/L. Vanholder/B. Mainardi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
Z. Miller/J. Tait/Z. Rifai/S. Vaisey/C. Dickinson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
V. Villalobos/l. tizzano/J. Macri/S. Baris/M. Lanfant (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
W. Mikan/D. Calobrisi/N. Tejedor/M. Lozada/K. Bishop (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
S. Malhi/M. Rapone/C. Brumbach Hannan/T. Majka/K. Grimes (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
C. Sevcik/A. Ramachandran/J. Jackson/J. hamilton-rohe/M. Ferris-Artiga (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
O. Lagoueyte/M. Cerchio/J. Ferraresso/J. Pyle/G. Santos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
A. Park/L. Bond/C. CARTER/M. Johnson/K. Haines (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
L. Tremblay/J. Bidic/L. Krausz/A. Daneker/J. Henry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
31 | WU174+ | Womens U17 4+ | 27 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
Z. Jones/E. Poliquin/J. Mehta/R. O'Connell/N. Shah (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
K. Morgenstern/K. Estabrook/L. Sisca/N. Surette/A. Murray (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gaughan/M. Hildahl/C. Sheehan/G. Jauch/N. Ayvazian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
M. Bauersfeld/E. Bauersfeld/N. Hartzell/K. Langford/C. D'Aloia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
S. Velasquez/K. Dickson/J. Roberts/C. Hoeppner/M. Gaffney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
E. Farrell/E. Rausch/I. Stangland/J. McFarland/L. McNelis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
S. Town/A. Comfort/A. Smith/M. Rubel/M. Worthy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
D. Hansen/C. Carpenter/M. Schlick/S. Suarez/E. Madden (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
C. Maruquin/C. Peters/A. Cantrall/A. Weir/O. Urwin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
C. Mayer/A. Dotsenko/P. Calderon/V. Butori Valdivia/L. Pastar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
T. Theobald/V. Turner/E. Baalbergen/M. Lindstrom/E. Sorensen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
C. Schmults/M. Conway/A. Collins/L. Lei/I. Guerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
L. Pellican/A. Nejad/H. Wu/M. Buxton/E. Riney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
B. Burton/M. Collot/L. Larsen/J. Redguard/S. Belisle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
M. Funderburk/C. Steiner/V. Campanella/K. Shin/S. Kawakyu-O'Connor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
L. Kim/C. Debler/K. Pupke/S. Pevzner/A. Cherkas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
L. Nechay/B. bonfante/K. Mumau/K. Kramer/A. Iyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Schult/I. Green/L. Aue/K. Avila/A. Ezzeddine (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Allbritton/S. Brooks/M. Larson/A. Makler/L. Bernardo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
A. Hamilton/K. Bedner/A. Johnson/E. McCarthy/V. Scorsune (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Fosdick/A. Frey/A. Bowman/O. Saw/L. Kuokalas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kaduk/A. Duffy/A. Onori/B. Licsko/B. Onori (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (A) |
A. Wang/A. Petruzziello/a. jones/L. Furman/Z. Mehra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
E. Farmer/K. Feret/E. Taylor/R. Hill/H. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Reed/C. Fenlaw/S. Moyse/C. McNeely/E. Pampel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
I. Montresoro/A. O'Brien/A. Clyne/R. Kiszkiel/H. Whitney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
32 | MU174x | Mens U17 4x | 23 |
||
33 | WU174x | Womens U17 4x | 28 |
||
34 | MU178+ | Mens U17 8+ | 26 |
||
35 | WU178+ | Womens U17 8+ | 25 |
||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
L. Smith/N. Estrada/O. Song/L. Mazukna/A. Burns/G. Lovett/R. Telang/A. Richards/A. Dhir (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
A. McGarry/O. Kurinsky/B. Haines/E. Detlefsen/A. Booms/L. Dayrell/T. Hynes/M. Pooler/A. Lombard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Zahler/J. Zeiser/M. Moore/A. Miller/E. Glassmeyer/M. Diederichs/S. Jones/M. Bowe/V. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Cunningham/C. Rice/C. Aronowitz/L. Rumpf/C. Ostrom/A. Bender/S. St.Clair/E. Wu/M. Pinto-Rudge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Farnworth/J. Blewett/T. Makris/O. Betancourt/H. Beck/L. Ezell/L. Livingston/S. Lagisetty/M. Tafel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
A. Hall/M. Thole/C. Christopherson/E. Weiss/Z. Gentile/K. Page/E. Korsak/W. Roncone/J. Horrocks (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Schmitz/G. McKenzie/H. Hyde/M. Norton/E. Amaro/L. Gulli/M. Brewer/L. Salemi/L. Mootabar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
H. Witzig/K. Tirkes/L. Conrad/C. Smith/A. Ososki/S. Hurd/I. Thompson/B. Borja-Westin/Q. Valentine (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
B. Revitch/E. Gardner/C. Stevens/N. Berman/S. Goffin/F. Cherniss/M. Anibale/H. Nadjibi/L. Bosshard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
O. King/Z. Tracy/C. Cecere/B. Phariss/T. Douno/C. King/T. Bender/V. Valera/D. Henry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
C. Mitchell/O. Dragan/L. Carroll/M. Moriuchi/A. Lippincott/A. Malik/C. Gaulin/M. Goldin/B. Leggett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
E. Zwiebel/E. Running/A. Urelius/G. Hintz/L. wyman/M. Anderson/D. Gomez/L. Grabinski/C. Sackett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
L. Tschackert/A. Novosel/M. Zacks/M. Nicholson/M. Agnew/A. Andrew/L. Pozgay/H. Gao/S. Rusie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
L. MacDonald/S. Brenner/G. Johnson/M. Fukuda/L. Minor/A. Arroyo/S. Ghoshal/D. Gohres/L. Grimaud (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
G. Spotts/A. Andert/M. Andert/C. Kozak/N. Goote/G. Rivera/K. Derda/D. Moore/L. Harhi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
R. Hess/A. Merrell/G. Moreno Chavez/Z. Perota/R. Gould/K. Setness/M. Lekovic/S. lamberg/G. Leites (Cox)/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
J. Page/S. Long/K. Rowley/M. Rebeiz/F. Carr/G. Bigler/P. Gonor/T. Cornuelle/N. Ahadian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
R. Callahan/S. Melfi/H. Newmarch/C. Marot/A. Gracia-Munoz/I. Kielman/L. McKune/O. Fogelberg/L. Cowell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
K. Crowe/M. Lozada/S. Snyder/A. Johnson/A. McHenry/A. Klein/D. Oakes/C. Liipfert/E. Barrett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep (A) |
L. Chavaree/A. Weatherill/M. Moreno/J. Pellegrini/M. Hernandez/M. Hogan/K. Ozaeta/A. Haller/C. Limo Fernandez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
E. Krustapentus/D. Warmerdam/C. Ray/O. R Daniel/Z. Glomazic/E. Muhlner/E. Bartos/A. Stewart/M. Teh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gaume/K. Reitz/O. Zablocki/W. Bukata/E. Habib/M. Burns/O. Appler/R. McFarlane/G. Ciccarelli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
S. Hoyer/S. Granitto/G. Jenkins/H. Romita/C. Tan/M. Garely/M. Kaderabek/C. Kaderabek/K. Joshi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
36 | Mens Youth PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
37 | Womens Youth PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mens Youth PR2 1x | 1 |
|||
39 | Womens Youth PR2 1x | 1 |
|||
40 | MixYPR22x | Mixed Youth PR2 2x | 0 |
||
41 | MixYPR32x | Mixed Youth PR3 2x | 1 |
||
42 | Mixed Youth Inclusive PR3 4+ | 1 |
|||
43 | MYInc2x | Mens Youth Inclusive 2x | 4 |
||
44 | WYIncl2x | Womens Youth Inclusive 2x | 2 |
||
45 | MixYIncl2x | Mixed Youth Inclusive 2x | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change