USRowing Youth National Championships
- Jun 6, 2024 To Jun 9, 2024
- sprint
- Nathan Benderson Park
- Sarasota, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- USRowing Owned
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, June 6, 2024 | |||||
1 | MY1x | Mens Youth 1x | 30 |
||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew |
I. O'Riley/
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club |
R. Eddy/
|
|
|||
Channel Islands Rowing Club |
A. Grishchenko/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
S. John/
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
A. Brock-Utne/
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club |
L. Parsons/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School |
R. Romani/
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. |
J. Phillips/
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club |
E. wright/
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
O. Benincosa/
|
|
|||
Lake Phalen Rowing |
N. Holst/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
A. Sevillano/
|
|
|||
Montgomery Bell Academy |
F. Staelin/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
C. Edgar-Smith/
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
H. Cerami/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
H. Davison/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC |
M. Flynn/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
N. Sazonov/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
K. Zolotarev/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
L. Barnes/
|
|
|||
The Hun School |
R. Shore/
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association |
C. Hrycay/
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club |
A. Humbert/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
G. Gruber/
|
|
|||
Utah Crew |
C. Verdugo/
|
|
|||
V-Sculls |
D. Moses/
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
C. Brown/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters |
T. Madigan/
|
|
|||
Williamsburg Boat Club |
W. Fuller/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
E. Matlock/
|
|
|||
2 | WY1x | Womens Youth 1x | 27 |
||
3 | MY2- | Mens Youth 2- | 25 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Brookline High School (A) |
O. Baumann/O. McKendry/
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
L. Feeney/I. Aljuwani/
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. McCabe/H. De Vlieger/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
L. Garvey/H. Miller/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
J. Walker/S. Tise/
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
J. Kenney/R. Manning/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
D. West/D. Harrison/
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
B. Galperson/A. RAKOTA/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
L. Gagnon/C. Phariss/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
K. Murphy/O. Clark/
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
L. Smith/R. Jones/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
D. Koski/L. Andersen/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
J. Slack/K. Powers/
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Ennis/F. Duffy/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
I. Berg/N. Barooah/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
A. Herman/B. Novosyolok/
|
|
|||
The Bolles School (A) |
M. Bianco/A. Mark/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Orio/T. Dahl/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
B. O'Connell/W. Ozanne/
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (B) |
M. Burget/J. Dodman/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
O. Laybourn/P. Czech/
|
|
|||
4 | WY2- | Womens Youth 2- | 24 |
||
5 | MY2x | Mens Youth 2x | 24 |
||
6 | WY2x | Womens Youth 2x | 24 |
||
7 | MY4+ | Mens Youth 4+ | 29 |
||
8 | WY4+ | Womens Youth 4+ | 27 |
||
9 | MY2V4x | Mens Youth 2V 4x | 25 |
||
10 | WY2V4x | Womens Youth 2V 4x | 19 |
||
11 | MY4x | Mens Youth 4x | 30 |
||
12 | WY4x | Womens Youth 4x | 31 |
||
13 | MY4- | Mens Youth 4- | 30 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
D. Converse/E. Wilson/M. Horwitz/G. Colburn/
|
|
|||
Belmont Hill School (A) |
N. Pappas/L. Tolkoff/A. White/T. Snail/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
W. Kuhn/N. Sherman/S. Bergum/A. Bares/
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
M. Burget/P. Cross/L. Feeney/J. Dodman
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Lee/H. Brittain/P. Lewis/T. Fell/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Perozek/M. Stanton/J. McSwain/J. Swan/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
L. Hixon/J. Ronk/T. Statiras/N. Wivagg/
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Krzykowski/M. Loyd/M. Turek/E. Wells/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
T. Sheridan/S. Woody/J. Berrett/T. Ornstein/
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
G. El-Habr/C. Noto/A. Marrero/T. Conoscenti/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Ulmer/P. Kiser/C. Wilding/T. Quick/
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
K. Varga/J. Gerwitz/R. Weinstein/N. Katko/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Schulde/G. Round/A. Thorpe/E. Kane/
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lopez/A. Wallen/S. Atkatz/D. Biton/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Kugelmass/D. Chacon/B. Pirkle/J. Walker/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Taddei/W. Bush/J. Sprayberry/E. Wang/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
C. Chait-Walter/K. Beebe Read/W. Olinger/D. ONG
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
N. Brown/M. Bliss-Carrascosa/J. Le/E. Hoffman/
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
Z. Feldstein/L. Raymond/A. Morlan/G. Young/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
G. Ward/J. Jeffrey/C. Knopp/T. Hensley/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
a. cox/E. Pero/B. Steckler Heim/B. Clift/
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
D. Adams/N. Cheplick/J. Johnson/B. Lyons/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
V. DiPalo/H. Breene/B. Ollendorff/E. Lago/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
N. Sellar/D. Smith/A. Altieri/A. Arouh/
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
J. Tilghman-Havens/A. Titanov/J. McDonald/J. Giuzio/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
S. Leming/J. Conti/A. Evans/C. Lymper/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
R. Kaness/J. Kaness/L. Rizzieri/B. Paul/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
B. Ritchie/T. Kirkham/S. Sondergaard/A. Bush/
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
L. McCavit/E. Mallinson/W. Seifert/R. Nijhawan/
|
|
|||
14 | WY4- | Womens Youth 4- | 25 |
||
15 | MY2V8+ | Mens Youth 2V 8+ | 26 |
||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
D. Plachy/T. Wei/P. Keeler/C. Whitley/A. Boero/P. Meinhardt/H. Mandell/C. Chen/V. Momaya (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
M. Alberni/A. Furness/F. Caceres/D. Caban/L. DIAZ/V. Abril/N. Scott/B. Rammos/A. Rangel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A) |
N. Yavuzturk/D. Ciak/J. McGinley/T. Robinson/S. DiSilvio/J. Obara/S. Rieder/M. Aluise/L. Bonasso (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
S. Speck/J. Cherry/T. Moss/M. Cullen/F. Hogan/E. Nomellini/N. Weglarz/J. Paetsch/A. Hosking (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Matthews/G. Sokhin/B. Shaer/S. Albrechtskirchinger/Z. Zipoli/C. Winder/L. Glanville/R. Warrington/L. Leong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Balestri/L. Blankenship/O. Frazer/C. Salm/E. Townsend/J. Lando/A. Musico/C. Hayes/P. Paila (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Deerfield Academy Crew (A) |
P. Block/H. Souder/T. Pappas/H. Singh/M. Selvig/E. Amundson/P. de Bruyn Kops/S. Wang/E. Bruno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
T. Hesford/C. Petersen/G. Burgess/M. Greenstein/H. Thomas/D. White/I. Halbgewachs/S. Luebbe Davidson/A. Frasca (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. Brogan/S. Estela/P. Murphey/H. Cullen/C. Santanna/T. Stowe/H. Garcia/G. Raabe/E. Zeppelin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bendik/N. Leach/R. Remak/B. Wilcox/C. Hovermale/A. Alie/N. Wollenweber/J. Voges/G. Hamill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
G. Breaker/J. Kaye/C. Atteberry/R. Hakkenberg/A. Andrew/C. Adam/E. Primosch/N. Feeley/E. Rogalski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
A. Belikoff/A. Abar/E. Reid/O. Julian/A. Moakher/S. Brodie/P. Vergara/C. Marsala/P. Litwin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
N. Secor/A. Matteson/L. Cromartie/T. Kunkel/A. Ballard/C. Ahearn/A. Pendell/M. Smith/J. Schafhauser (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
N. Franceschi/E. Justus/N. Myers/L. Lehmann/C. Jiang/R. Regan/W. Begley/E. Kalmar/R. Kaycee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
R. Gleeson/Q. Moran/P. Silverman/K. Cronin/A. McNeal/E. Basco/c. schutte/A. Bilstrom/R. Louie (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
R. Salemi/B. Peron/S. Briano/E. Albertini Mason/M. DiMaggio/M. Altamura/L. Friedman/T. Holtman/C. Flosse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Aigner/M. Soto-Eisenberg/R. Glick/O. Wood/C. Kavalok/M. Ulger/B. Medd/M. Reynya/A. DerGarabedian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
S. Soboleski/M. Lin/D. Vu/H. Scarrow/P. Monsul/W. Steinwachs/C. Vedder/M. Benson/C. Opal-Levine (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Gordon/L. Law/C. Alexander/C. Evans/B. Reidy OSullivan/D. Arnason/L. D'Evelyn/W. Kirchherr/M. Lebed (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Donohue/A. Romeo/T. Andreski/D. Bhutani/W. Dick/C. Levinson/K. Elliott/D. Evans/D. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
A. Walker/R. Pelton/P. Finnerty/K. Murray/N. Haralambous/E. Holmes/J. McConaghy/N. Kover/C. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
B. Zeller/L. Rosenberg/T. Leonard/W. Roach/N. Hirschberg/M. Kelley/S. Mckenna/H. Lovejoy/C. Fullington (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
A. Patel/A. Joshi/A. Gargalovic/S. Vivek/M. Navarrete/J. McMahon/C. Katz/K. Kent/J. Koyfman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
R. Hanrahan/J. Gallagher/F. Caminiti/A. Marusic/G. Kohler/B. Chapman/M. Kroloff/B. Chen/O. Cabrera (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
L. Ruppersberger/J. Sullivan/L. Blaney/C. Kuryluk/D. Sweeney/J. Fontanilla/T. Massaua/M. Rachubinski/L. Joseph (Cox)/
|
|
|||
16 | WY2V8+ | Womens Youth 2V 8+ | 26 |
||
17 | MY8+ | Mens Youth 8+ | 30 |
||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
R. Prakash/T. Foree/H. Ren/M. Allemeier/E. Hough/M. Mims/E. Paganucci/M. Song/R. Greenspan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
A. Castelo/E. MARTINEZ/M. Mantecon/V. Salas/A. Madrigal/V. Alberni/N. Battistini/P. Schmidt/G. Maloof (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A) |
S. Spears/J. Berger/E. Sargent/G. Hardy/W. White/W. Palko/J. McGinley/J. Harvey/D. Boyles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
P. Kennedy/H. Elbert/W. Heaton/W. Barnes/A. Patent/E. Schwan/G. Covalle/O. Bletoux/A. Hong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Dehring/L. Spaulding/G. Toraason/D. Hinton/F. Barrett/C. Vassil/R. Bassett/N. Schmid/A. Castellini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Mace/A. Saulez/M. Albrechtskirchinger/K. Parnell/C. Antoniades/T. Bould/J. Syrucek/L. Burkley Wohlers/P. Frost (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Gupta/J. Halverson/D. Sneed/A. Moyer/J. Davis/J. Bunge/M. Slear/C. Farley/R. Brown (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Deerfield Academy Crew (A) |
P. Lapham/F. Chrysler/A. Auth/B. Sackrey/B. Celli/D. Puccinelli/G. Haisman/S. Djunic/V. Bernstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
S. Storseth/N. Callahan/C. Carpenter/C. Barrett/B. Ewer/J. Schei/J. Lindley/E. Holden/P. Wold (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
D. Stephenson/C. LaMotte/N. Stoulil/E. Hough/J. McFarland/L. Miller-Steel/W. Singleton/W. Stoll/S. Coles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Willott/N. Govindaraj/J. Markline/M. Chung/A. Willott/O. Willott/T. Fiorito/R. Tanakamaru/S. Jaffe (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
T. Kennedy/X. Kovac/L. DeMarco/N. pelham/P. Lonieski/C. McNamara/N. Koors/J. Shandlay/C. Sloan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
B. Nadjibi/N. Angus/H. Ryan/R. Jorgensen/B. Foster/T. Landa/C. Press/A. Carlson/J. Tupper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
W. O'Donnell/J. Bucklew/J. Blake/K. Fox/C. Gamse/B. Knudson/M. Lievano/A. Eldring/K. Singh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
C. Sitzman/N. Tabatabai/P. Johnson/C. Larkin/P. Robbins/P. Edwards/L. Ellersick/T. Soltesz/T. Graves (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
K. Boyd/O. Lund/J. Hume/C. Hondrogen/N. Fineman/O. Radwin/K. Heinz/J. Violich/M. Rueca (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
C. Tuengel/R. Bax/C. Newbold/T. Murphy/Z. Chilson/G. Rancante/C. Wilson/N. Pendell/M. Binkys (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Purcea/B. Wallace/I. McCloskey/O. Wallace/V. Dhaliwal/I. Zhou/J. Kolodner/A. Sharp/S. Doyle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
C. Huckel/F. McGrath/O. Brown/A. Chowdhary/B. Hendrickson/G. Shore/H. Alston/T. Balavoine/G. Zammit (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Urquhart/A. Ehrismann/J. Aslakson/C. Snell/J. Rigney/C. Merten/O. Cuscaden/b. taliaferro/M. Bernardo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
C. Mirzaian/M. Kilroy/L. Baker/J. Nusbaum/J. Craig/W. Qi/B. Matlosz/I. Ucko/S. Doherty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
L. Liow/G. Dolce/E. Mangan/C. Thomas/G. Farkas/C. Walsh/J. Schoenfarber/R. Bommer/I. Pedone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Wetmore/C. Pope/J. Schwartz/J. Kelly/W. Choudhry/K. Hotani/P. Rabel/T. Neff/A. Hwangbo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
L. Mello/F. Clark/W. Mathes/S. Obine-Galvin/T. Carpenter/S. Dalton/D. Rodriguez/J. Corr/S. Fineman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
I. Sondhof/E. Katz/P. Cuneo/P. Mansfield/C. Huchro/M. Sefcik/M. Digeso/C. Huchro/C. Fox (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Kiely/G. Marshall/A. Montanaro/B. Whelan/T. Herzog/C. Cohen/W. Shockley/M. Lewis/G. Bentley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
P. Watson/N. Santaniello/K. Grose/G. Santaniello/B. Montgomery/M. Dopkin/S. Morinigo/J. Jawork/M. Kain (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
O. Plese/E. Sullivan/Q. Simenz/T. Balistreri/J. Califano/S. Goldstein/N. Torres/G. Atkinson/J. Colwell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Dahl/A. Orio/Z. Kano/A. Dremov/M. Reynolds/T. Kazlas/T. Lee/B. Simunovic/E. Taggart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
18 | WY8+ | Womens Youth 8+ | 31 |
||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
R. Boston/A. Schaff/A. Goforth/P. Lee/E. Burke/A. Lee/A. Britton/M. Czaplicki/A. Biddar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Boston Latin School Crew (A) |
A. Cajiga/E. Chodkowski/E. Bhatt/S. Barney-Yapo/Z. Fulton/Z. Awa/P. Meisel/S. Shepherd/M. White (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Clark/C. Vonderhaar/L. McGee/A. Leurck/D. Pastoor/J. Flynn/E. Holmes/K. Robbins/N. Cottingham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Deerfield Academy Crew (A) |
M. McAuliffe/T. Farley/T. Lowe/M. Aznar Klein/A. Ogborne/M. O'Shea/F. Van Nice/E. Kelly/E. Takegami (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
M. Cook/S. Breedlove/C. Harrington/E. Binder/Z. Keenan/E. Gordon/A. Bajenova/I. Pintea/L. SWEENEY (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Beck/P. Wayne/C. Ruf/J. Doss/S. Brauweiler/P. Bryant/M. Ratner/E. Reid/S. Mitchell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
C. Bergevin/A. MacDonald/M. Parks/K. Hendershott/B. Perez/E. Hinz/E. Town/K. Kunz/C. Pearlstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
A. Brooks/A. King/B. Knight/M. Ballantyne/C. Frushtick/C. Jett/J. Arena/I. RamÃrez-Knott/A. Harries-Jones (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
C. Eller/F. Rechtin/M. McCracken/A. Jeffery/K. Barrier/A. Lewis/I. Spriester/A. Basanese/M. Sarram (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
V. Ksiazek/M. McCottry/C. Johnson/A. Smith/E. Getty/A. Smith/C. Pagano/E. Fazio/A. Baker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
K. Baker/Z. Staelens/B. Bachman/C. Salvi/P. Ritchie/C. Carson/L. Schofield/S. Zivin/N. Cesaretti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
G. Hughes/A. Gallacher/R. Stelmach/E. Patrick/A. Wheeler/C. von Metzsch/C. Tahawi/C. Lovell/C. Barber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Moore/Q. Swanson/A. White/M. Glover/J. Veal/J. James/B. Blackwell/E. Haragsim/A. Copeland (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Ikiri/P. Garcia/S. Rotenberg/M. Cullen/J. Hutton/C. McCloskey/G. Rosen/C. Koonce/L. Resnick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Phillips Exeter Academy (A) |
A. Cathey/E. Gaylord/S. Turner/A. Sperantsas/S. Slosek/C. Bosma/E. Fisher/A. Post/J. Park (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
O. Chila/A. Rohloff/M. Scaturo/E. Kovalick/S. Hanewald/M. D'Arcy/S. Jing/S. Griesinger/A. Dashaputra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
C. Van Praagh/S. Knight/G. Opdyke/E. Gassman/F. Asgeirsson/A. Ausfahl/G. Regan/M. Sisk/C. Riegelhaupt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Thakur/A. Koturanova/K. Coates-Robertson/H. Fay/A. Ivy/A. Dong/M. Loonam/K. Yount/K. Elliott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Ginsberg-Klemmt/M. Schultz/A. Raney/L. Ghamra/H. Schuh/M. Scarbrough/G. DeLeo/G. Hazel/A. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Borelli/M. Keniry/O. Lill/S. Kinlocke/R. Schmidt/L. Mayer/S. Dodds/A. Voorhies/L. Sica (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Lundberg/L. Davis/J. Leahy/C. Chadwick/H. Clemens/C. Kirt/P. Bryan/M. Speller/E. Casano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cronin/C. Feurer/M. Lozada/C. Shaber/E. Cronin/A. French/K. Murrieta/H. Heppner/S. Beach (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
I. Munroe/A. Nieder/G. Springer/M. Wu/A. Curylo/C. Fulton/A. Janes/B. Bryan/T. Degenhart (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
J. Davis/H. Anderson/E. Smith/L. Pfeifer/E. Fitzgerald/B. Fitzgerald/Z. Muhlner/C. Regan/G. Maitra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Barbier/M. Griebel/M. Maycotte/J. Ream/B. Benke/M. Maher/J. Stillman/E. Brotman/S. Morse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
T. Holbrook/A. Chesny/P. Bradford/A. Koch/C. Kriegel/A. Villa/E. Wurster/b. laterman/F. Jorgensen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
A. Clark/A. Hahl/L. Kinnell/S. Harper/E. Eward/M. Lannon/L. DeMarco/A. Geist/S. Cornetto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
19 | OGY2x | Open Gender Youth 2x | 4 |
||
20 | MU154x+ | Mens U15 4x+ | 15 |
||
21 | WU154x+ | Womens U15 4x+ | 9 |
||
22 | MU164x+ | Mens U16 4x+ | 25 |
||
23 | WU164x+ | Womens U16 4x+ | 21 |
||
24 | MU168+ | Mens U16 8+ | 17 |
||
25 | WU168+ | Womens U16 8+ | 16 |
||
26 | MU171x | Mens U17 1x | 27 |
||
27 | WU171x | Womens U17 1x | 25 |
||
Academy of Greatness & Excellence |
M. Ali/
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club |
S. Mayus/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
M. Prodan/
|
|
|||
Episcopal Collegiate School |
A. McCormick/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club |
A. Rezaei/
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center |
M. Donahue/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
W. Schulde/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Giehl/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
B. Scott/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing |
E. Wainberg/
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club |
L. Campbell/
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
P. Bouwman/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
A. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
I. Watson/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
E. Germer Mills/
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation |
T. Flowers/
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota |
A. Holm/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
L. Morris/
|
|
|||
Rogue Rowing |
C. Baida/
|
|
|||
Seattle Scullers |
Z. Lucier/
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association |
|
||||
Sylvan Scullers |
L. Kuehn/
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. |
B. Hanson/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
|
||||
Upper Merion High School |
E. Strickland/
|
|
|||
28 | MU172x | Mens U17 2x | 23 |
||
29 | WU172x | Womens U17 2x | 25 |
||
30 | MU174+ | Mens U17 4+ | 24 |
||
31 | WU174+ | Womens U17 4+ | 27 |
||
32 | MU174x | Mens U17 4x | 23 |
||
33 | WU174x | Womens U17 4x | 28 |
||
34 | MU178+ | Mens U17 8+ | 26 |
||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
W. Hennessey/R. Faust/J. Flood/M. Burton/D. Lunsford-McBride/C. FitzGerald/J. Vasto/O. Hurson/J. Marhefka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
V. Gonzalez-Garza/D. Kistler/G. Landefeld/R. Lee/L. Vehorn/N. Ugwonali/G. Croom/K. Prakash/M. Wang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A) |
A. Donihi/D. Sargent/K. Schorr/M. McGinley/R. Sommer/D. Griffin/L. Wilson/G. Becker/S. Rush (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
O. Keeler/L. Roganovic/G. Patterson/S. Ekey/Y. Joffe/J. Franklin/O. Ara/G. Grossman/C. Lugo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Hull/S. Hinton/C. Barrett/J. Piersma/O. Dragoo/E. Holmes/N. Skop/G. Gilreath/V. Lynch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Margulian/C. Kezer/P. Maus/E. Borggaard/G. Alderson/D. Gervits/T. Markosyan/J. Kleinbaum/M. Jamas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
R. Loera/W. Morris/D. Spoljaric/H. Greenstein/I. Lavely/T. Peck/D. Perez/E. Rausch/K. Wu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Fishback/T. Nestoros/V. Estela/K. Schroeder/A. Nandakumar/T. Hatstadt/L. Weiksner/H. Rockel/A. Israel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
A. Hoffman/G. Rozzi/D. Sloan/T. Weintraut/J. Berens/E. Scheker/J. Moosbrugger/F. Moreno/N. Weidner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
A. Sicklick/D. Pedersen/T. Durgy/A. Ballantyne/C. Salz/J. Gordon/B. King/N. Hosseini/J. Bobrow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
B. Read/J. Miller/S. Moon/S. Gagnon/O. friedman/J. Nelissen/J. Murphy/O. Ford/B. Bateman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Price/T. Richmond/Q. McKillop/S. Mendoza Gilbert/J. Trosper/L. Prudhomme/K. Wang/J. Nachtigal/A. Psoter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
J. Alanouf/M. Hoyt/R. Campbell/J. Avery/D. Simpson/G. Duncanson/J. Jong/G. Klein/D. Costello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
L. Yiacas/V. Nalla/S. Calderon/B. Washburn/J. Patel/L. Westrick/J. Kovalick/G. McDonough/J. Ehee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
B. Falconer/L. Ucko/T. Schwarting/D. Shaw/G. Sanborn/P. Van Arendonk/J. Tyrrell/J. Weidner/C. Nelson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
T. Madigan/R. Crozier/I. Rabinowitz/I. Kojic/D. Kojic/A. Ramaswamy/B. Redfearn/N. Bucalo/S. Berry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Meisenbach/A. Nguyen/A. Bonhomme/F. Outi/J. James/A. Reindl/A. Cross/M. Thompson/A. WOZNIAK (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
E. Ward/W. Warren/M. Dakhlalla/A. Knipp/A. Buzaiev/J. Monsul/G. Bower/J. Alickolli/Z. Kuipers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
A. Salazar/A. OSullivan/I. Dodds/S. Corp/J. Dorflinger/K. Graham/J. Murnan/L. Kyne/A. Bertani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Arava/J. Mello/G. Remley/H. Basham/W. Firmedner/L. Wiegand/A. Proctor/S. Turok/E. Nasar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
J. Seltenright/H. Christiansen/J. Buchanan/K. Delaney/A. Yokas-Vidoni/M. MENDOZA/J. Bayruns/D. Connor/J. Matella (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep (A) |
B. Ruane/P. Winters/M. Arieta/E. Smith/W. Bucoy/K. Devlin/L. Snead/J. Rathgeb/M. Rawles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
T. Hall/D. O'Neill/B. Powers/N. Novelli/D. Grall/S. Ogonoski/G. Capasso/H. Swenson/S. Sturgell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (B) |
Z. Broderick/C. Hogg/M. Greppi/R. Nelson/B. Hunt/P. Evans/J. Landreneau/P. Doherty/B. Laux (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
Z. Ratner/T. Emerson/a. goldstein/T. Bea/J. Campbell Miller/S. McClure/A. Ball/H. Harris/M. Yu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
35 | WU178+ | Womens U17 8+ | 25 |
||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
L. Smith/N. Estrada/O. Song/L. Mazukna/A. Burns/G. Lovett/R. Telang/A. Richards/A. Dhir (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
A. McGarry/O. Kurinsky/B. Haines/E. Detlefsen/A. Booms/L. Dayrell/T. Hynes/M. Pooler/A. Lombard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Zahler/J. Zeiser/M. Moore/A. Miller/E. Glassmeyer/M. Diederichs/S. Jones/M. Bowe/V. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Cunningham/C. Rice/C. Aronowitz/L. Rumpf/C. Ostrom/A. Bender/S. St.Clair/E. Wu/M. Pinto-Rudge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Farnworth/J. Blewett/T. Makris/O. Betancourt/H. Beck/L. Ezell/L. Livingston/S. Lagisetty/M. Tafel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
A. Hall/M. Thole/C. Christopherson/E. Weiss/Z. Gentile/K. Page/E. Korsak/W. Roncone/J. Horrocks (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Schmitz/G. McKenzie/H. Hyde/M. Norton/E. Amaro/L. Gulli/M. Brewer/L. Salemi/L. Mootabar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
H. Witzig/K. Tirkes/L. Conrad/C. Smith/A. Ososki/S. Hurd/I. Thompson/B. Borja-Westin/Q. Valentine (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
B. Revitch/E. Gardner/C. Stevens/N. Berman/S. Goffin/F. Cherniss/M. Anibale/H. Nadjibi/L. Bosshard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
O. King/Z. Tracy/C. Cecere/B. Phariss/T. Douno/C. King/T. Bender/V. Valera/D. Henry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
C. Mitchell/O. Dragan/L. Carroll/M. Moriuchi/A. Lippincott/A. Malik/C. Gaulin/M. Goldin/B. Leggett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
E. Zwiebel/E. Running/A. Urelius/G. Hintz/L. wyman/M. Anderson/D. Gomez/L. Grabinski/C. Sackett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
L. Tschackert/A. Novosel/M. Zacks/M. Nicholson/M. Agnew/A. Andrew/L. Pozgay/H. Gao/S. Rusie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
L. MacDonald/S. Brenner/G. Johnson/M. Fukuda/L. Minor/A. Arroyo/S. Ghoshal/D. Gohres/L. Grimaud (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
G. Spotts/A. Andert/M. Andert/C. Kozak/N. Goote/G. Rivera/K. Derda/D. Moore/L. Harhi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
R. Hess/A. Merrell/G. Moreno Chavez/Z. Perota/R. Gould/K. Setness/M. Lekovic/S. lamberg/G. Leites (Cox)/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
J. Page/S. Long/K. Rowley/M. Rebeiz/F. Carr/G. Bigler/P. Gonor/T. Cornuelle/N. Ahadian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
R. Callahan/S. Melfi/H. Newmarch/C. Marot/A. Gracia-Munoz/I. Kielman/L. McKune/O. Fogelberg/L. Cowell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
K. Crowe/M. Lozada/S. Snyder/A. Johnson/A. McHenry/A. Klein/D. Oakes/C. Liipfert/E. Barrett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep (A) |
L. Chavaree/A. Weatherill/M. Moreno/J. Pellegrini/M. Hernandez/M. Hogan/K. Ozaeta/A. Haller/C. Limo Fernandez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
E. Krustapentus/D. Warmerdam/C. Ray/O. R Daniel/Z. Glomazic/E. Muhlner/E. Bartos/A. Stewart/M. Teh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gaume/K. Reitz/O. Zablocki/W. Bukata/E. Habib/M. Burns/O. Appler/R. McFarlane/G. Ciccarelli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
S. Hoyer/S. Granitto/G. Jenkins/H. Romita/C. Tan/M. Garely/M. Kaderabek/C. Kaderabek/K. Joshi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
36 | Mens Youth PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
37 | Womens Youth PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mens Youth PR2 1x | 1 |
|||
39 | Womens Youth PR2 1x | 1 |
|||
40 | MixYPR22x | Mixed Youth PR2 2x | 0 |
||
41 | MixYPR32x | Mixed Youth PR3 2x | 1 |
||
42 | Mixed Youth Inclusive PR3 4+ | 1 |
|||
43 | MYInc2x | Mens Youth Inclusive 2x | 4 |
||
44 | WYIncl2x | Womens Youth Inclusive 2x | 2 |
||
45 | MixYIncl2x | Mixed Youth Inclusive 2x | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change