USRowing Youth National Championships
- Jun 6, 2024 To Jun 9, 2024
- sprint
- Nathan Benderson Park
- Sarasota, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- USRowing Owned
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, June 6, 2024 | |||||
1 | Mens Youth 1x | 30 |
|||
2 | Womens Youth 1x | 27 |
|||
3 | Mens Youth 2- | 25 |
|||
4 | Womens Youth 2- | 24 |
|||
5 | Mens Youth 2x | 24 |
|||
6 | Womens Youth 2x | 24 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
B. Roberts/M. King/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
E. Kirk/P. Balazy/
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
S. Van Scholten-Crawford/L. Valentine/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
M. McCracken/A. Basanese/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
F. Bardouille/A. Appleton/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
E. Panagos/A. Gaitskell/
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
V. Ekstrand/M. Chance/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
E. Trudeau/M. Andjelkovic/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
D. Besart/G. Postiglione/
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
A. Friedrich/E. Friedrich/
|
|
|||
River City Crew (A) |
S. Kerr/E. Costa/
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
M. Kietselaer/J. Washnieski/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Gilroy/Y. Ronen/
|
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (A) |
A. REQUEJO/K. Dilansa/
|
|
|||
Row Georgia (A) |
A. Cadwaladr/V. Sweatt/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
S. Bell/I. Magna/
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
k. Chambers/L. Durkin/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
C. Brook/L. gledhill/
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
E. Oakes/H. McMahan/
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
I. Raemisch/G. McLane/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
L. Collins/M. Fincham/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
J. Reidy/E. Cohen/
|
|
|||
7 | Mens Youth 4+ | 29 |
|||
8 | Womens Youth 4+ | 27 |
|||
9 | Mens Youth 2V 4x | 25 |
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
B. Christianson/A. Harkin/D. Chier/A. Hagen/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
J. Sauder/P. Jacovini/J. Tis/G. Carvalhal/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
N. Hamm/D. Yoo/C. Lewis/D. Milligan/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
D. Cipriotti/J. Arbogast/J. Koslosky/B. Schuck/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Hickey/L. Thom/M. Greco/L. Rucolas/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
G. Mendoza/J. Wright/K. Wright/A. Spector/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Giakouminakis/S. Chikvashvili/D. Mcmanus/D. Vega/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
t. kirkpatrick/M. Reznik/C. Worthington/L. Jameson/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
S. Matijak/H. Hutzel/H. Lerner/R. Kadirov/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
H. Bolch/C. Nokes/G. McSwain/S. Taylor/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Wintraub/K. Blakeney/M. Schlenker/M. Rayner/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Cech/L. Williams/J. King/M. Bloom/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
H. Lee/J. Pealer/J. Perrella/R. Blunier/
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
M. Hilaire/S. Cruz/G. McKeon/C. Enamorado/
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
D. Cimino/H. Taylor/A. Jones/G. Kleyman/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
F. Ellis/H. Haselwood/N. Campanell/S. Gurd/
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
D. Vermillion/O. Shewmake/N. Raper/N. Lee/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
J. Powell/H. Santos/G. Hartman/J. Tiglao/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (B) |
C. Ventura/D. Zdancewicz/A. Kent/A. Hagman/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
R. Vine/C. Dathan/J. Cushman/Z. Santiago/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
D. Metropoulos/B. Srivastava/L. Furlong/S. Rokkam/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B) |
O. Morgan/G. Freeman/K. Young/K. Erdem/
|
|
|||
10 | Womens Youth 2V 4x | 19 |
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
K. Przybylowski/M. Przybylowski/T. Franchet/A. Amin/
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
G. Carter/B. Burrows/A. Hoefert/A. Evans
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
I. Ammon/N. Schaenen/E. Heep/L. Donovan/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
F. Cramer/S. Coke/G. Musolf/A. Buchowski/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Mulle/C. Davidson/I. Taranto/S. Dranchak/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Swinton/S. Newman/E. Bullis/B. Boniface/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Mesa/A. Fry/A. Sommerville/M. Mitchell/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
E. Kungys/J. Liu/K. Davis/E. Gokey/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
L. Metcalf/I. Jurinka/G. McCoy/N. Nechiporuk/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
T. deLaet-Jagerson/L. Abbo/M. Jones/E. Pecore/
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
K. Garvey/E. LeQuire/S. Ting/L. LeQuire/
|
|
|||
Row New York - Queens (A) |
E. Aurora/M. Tinoco Marin/N. James/K. Kaur/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
I. Irarragorri/A. Fruehwirth/R. Reinhardt/C. Krathaus/
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
The Hockaday School (A) |
E. Truelove/E. Williams/P. Gentry/E. Stehel/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (B) |
E. Cropf/K. Mardeusz/L. Conley/S. Kim/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
N. Kapoor/E. Radov/R. Bogonovich/S. Clark/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B) |
E. Skalsky/T. Chin/L. Hansen/J. Kearns/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
S. Sanders/A. Naveen/V. Lewis/K. Avila/
|
|
|||
11 | Mens Youth 4x | 30 |
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Bower/A. Cheely/B. Jewell/R. Agans/
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
M. Olsen/C. Nelson/W. Reimers/M. Jacobson/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
R. Igic/R. Murray/W. Campbell/A. Henke/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
A. Gregory/K. Kerns/K. Corr/A. Cuevas Riego de Dios/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
E. Kent/B. Supino/I. Marfatia/S. Beleshi/
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
B. Massoud/S. Stuelpe/W. Curtis/J. Lovitt/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
A. Rajagopalan/J. Furnas/S. Pinto/J. Cappiello/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
J. Diamonti/G. Caron/E. Berg/B. Fernald/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Foltz/R. Miller/C. Boldt/K. Coddens/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
D. Lasso/L. Shetler/K. Brown/A. Roberts/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
G. Graham/B. Donohue/C. Rooney/L. Reed/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ronen/L. Tucci/B. Karle/R. Kelley/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Gennardo/C. Rosenberg/M. Levi/K. Cengiz/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
R. Redpath/F. Poydar/E. Huss/C. Wetzel/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
W. Gokey/O. Watson/P. Liu/R. Dring/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
A. Harris/O. Geiger/A. Krain/M. Lee/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Andrews/M. Weimann/J. Berg/L. Freshwater/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
B. Davids/A. Keys/D. Martinez-Vaughan/O. Chen/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
W. Hunsucker/A. Donnersmarck/B. Canfield/J. RUTHVEN/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. McMahon/C. Siegner/Z. Worraker/J. Calandro/
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
S. Palacios/E. Tait/C. Nixon/R. Perry/
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
I. McGowan/E. Kraus/H. Lance/L. Lee/
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
J. Arcos/Q. Hamm/M. Shishkin/A. Vyskocil/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Yang/C. Collins/J. GRIFFIN/A. Lohle/
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
N. Farmer/E. Griggs/M. Garza/M. Campbell/
|
|
|||
West Olympia Rowing Club (A) |
R. Greenaway/E. Sandberg/R. Glatthaar/N. Gjertsen/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
12 | Womens Youth 4x | 31 |
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
P. Willoughby/A. Munyon/E. Bonner/M. Piehl
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
L. Chun/A. carleton/e. intihar/C. Courtway/
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
|
||||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
G. Reaume/H. Laursen/C. Hagerman/E. Ong/
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
L. Seidenberg/R. Weneck/A. Weneck/I. McCoy/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
M. Burt/C. Calabrese/A. Hinton/E. Daniel/
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
O. Knight/D. DeLugo/A. Juracek/A. Evans/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
C. Appleberry/R. Rasmussen/L. Yannella/L. Cornejo/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
|
||||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Swansiger/B. McGee/L. Scozzafava/M. Rundall/
|
|
|||
Long Lake Rowing Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
E. Adams/L. Boillet/H. Cheetham/E. Fasoli/
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
M. Mozenter/K. Ward/E. Digilio/S. Stuart/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gallo/P. Almy/M. Leon/M. Cummings/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Geller/E. Woroniecki/E. Mohanram/E. Gill/
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
K. DeMaria/F. D'Loughy/W. D'Loughy/C. Ryder/
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
A. Phillips/M. Gibbons/M. Lauster/M. Grobben/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
E. Carbonaro/R. Trotter/a. coppola/Z. Bienstock/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
S. Breimer/S. Ritchie/I. Lue/E. Cuoco/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
S. Sattar-Reiss/J. Bousquet-Smith/A. Kelly/S. DeMartino/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
K. Whildin/C. Sopko/F. Little/Z. Young/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Goforth/S. Hubka/M. Odegaard/J. Marti/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
O. PETRI/V. Sun/S. Tafoya/I. Costello/
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
A. Holm/M. Kietselaer/J. Washnieski/A. Bartucz/
|
|
|||
Row New York - Queens (A) |
M. Tabouret/M. Sergeeva/C. Steglein/D. Luna/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
A. Muncherjee/L. Shiver/E. Krathaus/M. Bustamante Dacasa/
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
E. Jenkins/A. Worton/S. Steele/E. Coffman/
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
S. Norman/c. hall/E. Marks/C. Buchanan/
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
A. Cuban/A. Thigpen/F. Obert/P. Brown/
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
E. Hilker/T. Horsley/R. Khor-Brogan/E. Maughan/
|
|
|||
13 | Mens Youth 4- | 30 |
|||
14 | Womens Youth 4- | 25 |
|||
15 | Mens Youth 2V 8+ | 26 |
|||
16 | Womens Youth 2V 8+ | 26 |
|||
17 | Mens Youth 8+ | 30 |
|||
18 | Womens Youth 8+ | 31 |
|||
19 | Open Gender Youth 2x | 4 |
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
L. Palomeque/S. Sieber/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
M. Symmes/T. Chin/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
K. Medrianto/R. McLaughlin/
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
A. Shomphe/G. Barkett/
|
|
|||
20 | Mens U15 4x+ | 15 |
|||
21 | Womens U15 4x+ | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
A. Phadnis/A. Lee/Z. Ruelas/I. Vallancey/P. Skowrinek (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
S. Voyko/K. Dimitrova/E. Sillo/M. Cotter/W. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
S. Bhutani/C. Ludwig-Cabrera/L. Spergel/M. Gomez/C. Rivera Fry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers (A) |
R. Fink/E. Laman/M. Hogan/A. Lascola/H. Kuehn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
T. Garrison/O. Timmons/H. Riley/S. MacDonald/Z. Zhou (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
C. Spencer/R. Butler/M. Nussbaum/E. Farmer/A. Cowart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
S. Murphy/L. Drane/K. Grall/Z. Sturgell/A. Carter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
A. Vaughan/C. Cooper/E. Cornelius/E. Hewit/E. Mitchell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
22 | Mens U16 4x+ | 25 |
|||
23 | Womens U16 4x+ | 21 |
|||
24 | Mens U16 8+ | 17 |
|||
25 | Womens U16 8+ | 16 |
|||
26 | Mens U17 1x | 27 |
|||
27 | Womens U17 1x | 25 |
|||
28 | Mens U17 2x | 23 |
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
A. Furness/N. Battistini/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
S. Wang/A. Verma/
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
J. Maddox/Z. Wooldridge/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
J. Davis/J. Arnow/
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
P. Collins/M. Hearn/
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
N. McSorley/J. Evans/
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Schwartz/W. Westhoff/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Pollach/J. Masata/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
B. Swartz/B. Stoudt/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Turner/M. Kolarich/
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Pereira/D. Szneiberg/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
E. Manolakakis/R. Toraty/
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
E. Peretz/A. Lyons/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
R. Arroyo/K. Nikolov/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
H. Skey/Z. Perlroth/
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
S. Scharfenberg/T. Riedel/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
D. LUO/E. Libman/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Grach/I. Bowen/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
J. Dorin/F. Duden/
|
|
|||
Seattle Scullers (A) |
N. Brandt/J. Decker/
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Center LLC (A) |
N. Jacob/J. Lowry/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
K. Singh/Y. Kaynar/
|
|
|||
29 | Womens U17 2x | 25 |
|||
30 | Mens U17 4+ | 24 |
|||
31 | Womens U17 4+ | 27 |
|||
32 | Mens U17 4x | 23 |
|||
33 | Womens U17 4x | 28 |
|||
Brookline High School (A) |
J. Ross/E. Kamholz/C. Alcott/M. Huling/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
L. Kalscheur/B. McAleese/G. Penticoff/E. Lawler/
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
L. Busby/C. Charnin/S. Kearns/K. Wartels
|
|
|||
Elizabeth City Rowing Club (A) |
E. Mayer/E. Brown/E. McFadden/K. Rodgers/
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
T. Helms/L. Davis/N. Dreiling/E. Corbett/
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
C. Elden/S. Kostov/A. Polivka/C. Lotrean/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Yoder/J. Valencia/A. Liu/I. Madson/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
J. Ward/M. Curtes/J. Demorest/A. Myrose/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
S. Bowers/I. DeVito/H. Smith/L. Smith/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Fila/E. Fanders/O. Mendelsohn/E. Miguel-Rasteiro/
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rasmussen/O. Ru/M. DeFord/L. Campbell/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
C. Harden/L. Fairchild/D. Payne/S. Desiderio/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Quoma/A. Meier/C. Murphy/L. Belulkar/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
A. Smith/M. Harris/K. Brunkow/A. Schoenen/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
D. Flynn/A. Bollyky/S. Hansen/J. Oh/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Ronen/M. Urumova/G. Carmody/C. Carmody/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
O. Mulliner/K. Kelenina/I. De Liz/M. Ma/
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Kocher/G. Ayscue/K. Kouser/C. Robinson/
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
E. Cerchio/C. Parr/S. Griffin/G. Conlon/
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
J. Muhia/K. Epperson/E. Brook/M. Nguyen/
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
G. Madera/A. Burkhalter/S. Simeone/P. Saniger/
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
K. McClellan/H. Campbell/A. Allen/E. Thorsen/
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
G. Ranney/R. Ely/Y. Hu/E. Odegard/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
J. Trudden/R. Kiwala/E. Vaughan/B. Walston/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
I. Yarbrough/I. Sels/Z. Satterfield/K. Fitzpatrick/
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
I. Nordtvedt/J. Dondero/S. Long/L. Vollbrecht
|
|
|||
34 | Mens U17 8+ | 26 |
|||
35 | Womens U17 8+ | 25 |
|||
36 | Mens Youth PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
37 | Womens Youth PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mens Youth PR2 1x | 1 |
|||
39 | Womens Youth PR2 1x | 1 |
|||
40 | Mixed Youth PR2 2x | 0 |
|||
41 | Mixed Youth PR3 2x | 1 |
|||
42 | Mixed Youth Inclusive PR3 4+ | 1 |
|||
43 | Mens Youth Inclusive 2x | 4 |
|||
44 | Womens Youth Inclusive 2x | 2 |
|||
45 | Mixed Youth Inclusive 2x | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change