USRowing Northeast Youth Championships
- Hosted By: USRowing
- USRowing Owned
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 20, 2023 | |||||
1 | MY1x | Mens Youth 1x | 22 |
||
2 | WY1x | Womens Youth 1x | 9 |
||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing |
E. Straayer
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing |
A. Depew
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. Daley
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
M. Keohane/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
A. Gaitskell/
|
|
|||
Noank Rowing Club, Inc. |
D. Colbath
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
E. Plosky
|
|
|||
Putney School |
S. Bell
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Walsh
|
|
|||
3 | MY2- | Mens Youth 2- | 7 |
||
4 | WY2- | Womens Youth 2- | 8 |
||
5 | MY2x | Mens Youth 2x | 21 |
||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
W. Pharo/M. Whitbeck
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
L. Sullivan/S. Goldgar
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
W. Siminski/A. Dumaresq
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (A) |
L. Grimes/S. John
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
S. Lowne/T. Garside
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
H. Glutting-Gilsdorf/I. Davis
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
S. Tishkoff/M. Doepper
|
|
|||
Greenwich Country Day School (A) |
B. Gross/Z. Rosenberg
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Flaim/J. Robertson
|
|
|||
Medford High School (A) |
J. Campbell/A. Wu
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
B. Kerns/C. Edgar-Smith/
|
|
|||
Noank Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. McGee/N. Johnson
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
E. McDonnell/A. Blaszkiewicz
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
A. O'Donald/G. Taupier
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
V. Quraishi/N. Muska
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Chadwick/D. Bernheim
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Lane/S. Balbale
|
|
|||
Westford Academy Crew (A) |
A. Popelka/G. Stair
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (B) |
A. Moore/T. Simms
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
C. Adams/J. Cohen/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
F. Nestor/C. Siegner
|
|
|||
6 | WY2x | Womens Youth 2x | 19 |
||
7 | MY4+ | Mens Youth 4+ | 27 |
||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
D. Kim/X. de Venecia/G. Andreev/D. Ingersoll/A. Der Stepanian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
A. Keep/C. Maxwell/A. Ryba/D. Uhrich/L. Villasenor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brookline High School (A) |
C. Cox/E. Stolyarov/A. Shiekh/B. Vyshedskiy/B. Brinckerhoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
H. Andren/J. Cabot/R. Bryant/C. Officer/L. Tan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Spellman/J. McDevitt/T. Pacinda/M. Cohen/R. Borenstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
J. Stern/C. Cullen/K. White/C. Klein/Z. Gerstenblatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
C. Qualey/C. Goldstein/B. Jones/E. Follomon/F. Krutsinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
A. Coelho/M. Verdi/H. Gregor/B. Werner Guichebaron/M. Walter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Country Day School (A) |
Z. Rosenberg/B. Gross/P. Collins/H. Shah-Gustafsson/S. Orr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Capitanucci/S. Woody/E. Murphy/C. Sernick/A. Clark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
King School (A) |
M. Wachter/T. Aluf-Medina/S. Phillips/R. Costa/Z. Lew (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
N. Hoff/l. Flores/T. Prout/C. Fieldsend/A. Pacheco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ronen/C. Dathan/m. caldero/A. Lipinski/C. Fullington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Medford High School (A) |
F. Todhunter/A. Purifory/T. Norton/J. Bolitho/C. O'Leary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Megunticook Rowing (A) |
D. Piconi`/C. Adams/R. Wickenden/C. Howland/A. Dowd (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Neponset Rowing Club (A) |
P. Goonan/S. Romero/N. Brown/A. Files/A. McEttrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
J. Cleary/T. Michaelson/K. Anderson-Flynn/L. Vaget/R. Corriveau-Roche (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Crew (A) |
A. Tomlinson/N. Bauer/T. Falls/D. Rodriguez/R. Bereski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
B. Sullivan/C. Dewolf/E. BERNARDI/L. Carnahan/T. Nandakumar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Pakel/C. Fitzpatrick/O. Medoff/S. Anderson/D. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shrewsbury High School Crew (A) |
R. Christman/J. Bruschi/J. Hess/Z. Bowley/J. Gregory (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Lee/A. Dremov/M. Reynolds/T. Kazlas/S. Roman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Academy Crew (A) |
A. Huesgen/M. Stuparu/w. laping/M. Rivera/J. Patterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Academy (A) |
S. Lyons/F. Lyons/O. Ferguson/K. Padgett/O. Bull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (B) |
N. Friedman-Krantz/C. Casey/L. Jaklevic/B. Hermann/R. Harden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Academy (B) |
E. Zhu/Y. Moutoudis/J. Brennan/B. Irish/A. O'Toole (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | WY4+ | Womens Youth 4+ | 24 |
||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
B. Eringros/S. Stockwell/S. Jensen/Z. DeFrancisco/A. Adachi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
E. Straayer/B. Maxwell/M. Hartley/E. Gregg/E. Huang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brookline High School (A) |
C. Shen/H. Liang/A. Shchapova/N. Durbin/S. Hug (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A) |
C. Moldrem/M. Hollister/V. Chavez/R. Zickler/M. Bakken (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Newman/A. Pawlus/C. Kelly/K. CRIPPEN/L. Leong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
C. Nickerson/K. Bukowski/C. Maschoff/A. Weneck/I. Howell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Coventry Lake Community Rowing Inc. (A) |
K. Ailes/G. Heller/E. Macionus/M. Cyr/C. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
A. Weimer/E. Petrillo/S. Mcmanaman/C. McConville/E. Giampietro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
A. Bhusari/S. Hood/I. Argue/S. Petrenko/G. Qiu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A) |
O. Bronson/a. nocera/B. Kaya/G. Bansal/S. Borrero (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
C. Dankens/N. Payeur/A. Fischer/M. Osborne/E. Diamantis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Sweet/M. Ratner/C. McKee/P. Bryant/L. Dodaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Dean/O. Olsen/M. Jinks/S. Hescock/H. Harlow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
E. Hoff/E. Tamayo/T. Tran/J. Tran/A. Pacheco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Megunticook Rowing (A) |
M. Gill/A. Brainerd/F. Gurdon/L. Riordan/S. Howell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Neponset Rowing Club (A) |
S. Buonato/H. Sabio/E. LeStage/N. Doiron/R. McNulty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
H. MATHEWS/C. Bourne/J. Quintana/E. Hendricks/G. Roessler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
F. Neveu/A. DeMarco/S. Ellis/A. Halpern/S. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
L. Turgeon/J. Grant/E. Erofeyev/E. Chipps/L. Ahern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Gazoni/C. O'Grady/A. Beatty/S. Cochrane/K. Hoerdemann (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (A) |
O. Hochberg/A. Forrester/G. Kaluski/A. Moghtader/L. Hogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Academy Crew (A) |
C. Orcutt/G. Kaur/S. Narula/K. Paxton/S. Stavros (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Academy (A) |
A. Brooks/O. McCarty/K. Aytek/C. Zheng/M. Sardella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Megunticook Rowing (B) |
L. Martin/N. Gill/L. Bournival/R. Weiss/M. Blood (Cox)/
|
|
|||
9 | MY4x | Mens Youth 4x | 15 |
||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Tinkjian/J. Smith/O. Laybourn/M. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Coventry Lake Community Rowing Inc. (A) |
S. Kaushal/C. Pikas/J. Cromie/C. Nguyen
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
S. Tishkoff/M. Doepper/A. Moore/T. Simms
|
|
|||
King School (A) |
S. Cohen/J. Vicente-Esparrago/E. Lowe/G. Dietz
|
|
|||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Schulde/G. Round/K. Pennington/J. Sims/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
G. Neubohn/K. Crotty/L. Tucci/E. Xia
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
R. Toraty/L. Jameson/C. Wetzel/M. Reznik
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
N. Gravelin/F. Steinmann/H. Paulson/M. Choiniere Barr
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Lujan/C. Collin/M. Ma/E. Kane
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Greenwich (A) |
L. Youngblood/Z. Isaacs/E. Pond/J. Zipper
|
|
|||
Westford Academy Crew (A) |
A. Moynihan/K. Kromer/B. Podolskiy/T. Loghin
|
|
|||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
R. Salemi/L. Thom/B. Karle/R. Kelley
|
|
|||
10 | WY4x | Womens Youth 4x | 12 |
||
11 | MY4- | Mens Youth 4- | 5 |
||
12 | WY4- | Womens Youth 4- | 6 |
||
13 | MY2V8+ | Mens Youth 2V 8+ | 12 |
||
14 | WY2V8+ | Womens Youth 2V 8+ | 7 |
||
15 | MY8+ | Mens Youth 8+ | 12 |
||
16 | WY8+ | Womens Youth 8+ | 11 |
||
17 | OGY2x | Open Gender Youth 2x | 0 |
||
18 | MU154x+ | Mens U15 4x+ | 4 |
||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
P. Wallace/R. Tutela-Spellun/T. Pound/A. Ekborg/F. Pound (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
D. Crotty/C. McGillion-Moore/A. Quaglino/D. McClure/E. Zyarska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
C. Mackie/L. Dunnirvine/A. Snow/K. Grewal/D. Outhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Academy Crew (A) |
P. Maus/C. Scott/G. Dewing/T. Kollias/R. Ahalpara (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | WU154x+ | Womens U15 4x+ | 3 |
||
20 | MU164x+ | Mens U16 4x+ | 5 |
||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Clark/M. Lindauer/J. Kelly/J. Kleinbaum/D. Moon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Jinks/B. Negrea/N. Huffstetler/S. Duckworth/G. Mazzacane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Turner/M. Lupinacci/H. Brauweiler/W. Whitman/A. Daniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
M. McCullough/J. Dalessio/R. McCullough/B. Swierzewski/J. Swierzewski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
C. Morey/M. Kolarich/F. Parker/t. kambas/A. Pittaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | WU164x+ | Womens U16 4x+ | 5 |
||
22 | MU168+ | Mens U16 8+ | 4 |
||
23 | WU168+ | Womens U16 8+ | 3 |
||
24 | MU171x | Mens U17 1x | 12 |
||
Cambridge Boat Club |
O. Spencer
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston |
S. John
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association |
|
||||
Greenwich Country Day School |
A. Simko
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Pennington/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
R. Hescock/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
G. Haisman
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
E. Hernandez
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Center LLC |
M. Lewis
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Center LLC |
J. Lowry
|
|
|||
V-Sculls |
M. Ladyzhensky/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
L. Moore
|
|
|||
25 | WU171x | Womens U17 1x | 9 |
||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. Kirk
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
A. Donaldson zu Ermgassen
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew |
F. Butterfield
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing |
A. Cathey
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
S. Dranchak
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
E. Panagos/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
S. Sieber
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
N. Gillespie
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
E. McVie
|
|
|||
26 | MU172x | Mens U17 2x | 10 |
||
27 | WU172x | Womens U17 2x | 9 |
||
Brookline High School (A) |
E. Lyons/A. Lawson
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Williams-Ness/W. Schulde/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Gosk/S. Ronen
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
E. DiBenerdini/S. Shea/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Andjelkovic/E. Trudeau
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
G. Reed/F. Trotta
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Goldberg/J. Seale
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Swansiger/B. McGee/
|
|
|||
28 | MU174+ | Mens U17 4+ | 16 |
||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
L. Fenollosa/H. Manty/J. Hart/K. Zayed/V. Sotelo Newhall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
S. Rao/U. Danilovich/H. Belanger/R. Poutasse/W. Neville (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brookline High School (A) |
E. Epstein/O. Baumann/M. Gallentine/T. Tsekov/M. Peng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Vosylius/E. Canty/S. Albrechtskirchinger/G. Margulian/J. Moon (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
J. Silveria/A. Dunn/C. Angert/J. Fitta/E. Hoskins (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
L. Deschenes/W. Eliopoulos/A. Cancilliere/M. Clegg/Z. Gerstenblatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
H. McCaffery/C. McGrath/F. Larson/B. Pelt/C. MacLean (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
G. AbiSaab/T. Nestoros/T. Hatstadt/H. Lovejoy/J. Scully (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
C. Fieldsend/J. Soth/N. Julia/D. Hanson/N. Isabelle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Medford High School (A) |
M. Stricker/J. Sloan/C. Orcutt/J. Cluggish/H. Matos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
B. Harre/C. Dewolf/C. Cefalo/G. Taupier/T. Nandakumar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
C. Rose/B. McDonald/A. Keegan/Z. Wierzynski/E. Song (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Andreski/D. Evans/T. Wright/W. Dick/D. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shrewsbury High School Crew (A) |
M. Xie/H. Dong/E. Sax Silva/E. Stoessel/S. Sivashankar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westford Academy Crew (A) |
T. Maus/R. Bjelajac/J. Beimel/N. Chungu/J. Patterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
F. Nestor/O. Bernheim/J. Calandro/C. Siegner/R. Seeliger (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | WU174+ | Womens U17 4+ | 16 |
||
30 | MU174x | Mens U17 4x | 10 |
||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Mande/K. Shah/P. Kou/J. Weisner
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (A) |
E. Chen/B. Hong/C. Monteiro/C. Grabiel Butler
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
L. Pippenger/I. Wagner/S. Kayfus/C. Brandel/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
T. Higgins/J. Dranchak/E. Johnson/C. Xia
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Beyer/C. Flaherty-Lovy/E. Aronson/G. Lugo
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
N. Fortes/O. Udris/G. Udris/A. Khan/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
C. Worthington/R. Redpath/F. Poydar/E. Huss
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
A. tini/N. Mitreski/L. Mitchell/C. Mackie
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
I. Zitzkat/N. Muska/V. Quraishi/E. Kane
|
|
|||
31 | WU174x | Womens U17 4x | 10 |
||
32 | MU178+ | Mens U17 8+ | 5 |
||
33 | WU178+ | Womens U17 8+ | 5 |
||
34 | WY2nd4+ | Womens Youth 2nd 4+ | 18 |
||
35 | MY2nd4+ | Mens Youth 2nd 4+ | 17 |
||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
L. Freeman/R. Gandhi/J. Taylor/T. Ames/P. Lo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
T. Mangus/G. Datta/S. Goldgar/D. Quek/W. Neville (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
A. Lemke/J. Johannesen/A. Horton/N. Stein/B. Bluth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brookline High School (A) |
W. Elkins/R. Rogers/R. LIANG/R. Kahoussi/D. Clingingsmith (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
C. Quinn/P. Kinsella/N. Johnson/F. Taylor/E. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
C. Martin/J. Argue/N. Valle/C. Goldstein/F. Krutsinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
W. Grzywacz/N. Tudal/F. Larson/A. Song/A. Zorrilla (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
L. Corsano-Leopizzi/J. Roach/C. Santanna/G. Raabe/E. Zeppelin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Vine/B. Xanthos/L. Pittaro/A. Gerasimov/A. Ording (Cox)
|
|
|||
Megunticook Rowing (A) |
C. Meil/T. Carson/T. Strong/D. Buchanan/A. Dowd (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Neponset Rowing Club (A) |
C. Sutter/O. Ramadan/O. Flaherty/c. Clark/A. McEttrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
O. Celli/D. Fetterman/B. Hermann/I. Barnhart/L. Adelmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
N. Gravelin/H. Paulson/M. Choiniere Barr/M. McCullough/D. Outhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Colsman/N. MELNICHENKO/M. Starrett/L. Moore/E. Taggart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Belmont Crew (B) |
F. Williams/L. Smith/W. Newberry/B. Lau/S. Simon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Neponset Rowing Club (B) |
R. Zukowski/M. Regnier/D. Bienick/S. Boucher/N. Thawani Nanda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
H. Kakabeeke/R. Walmsley/S. Winchman/J. Hanson/A. Hyman (Cox)
|
|
|||
36 | WNov8+ | Womens Novice 8+ | 14 |
||
37 | MNov8+ | Mens Novice 8+ | 14 |
||
38 | WY2nd4x | Womens Youth 2nd 4x | 5 |
||
39 | MY2nd4x | Mens Youth 2nd 4x | 4 |
||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
E. Larson/J. Larson/H. Glutting-Gilsdorf/I. Davis
|
|
|||
King School (A) |
M. Krueger/J. Dohil/C. Allard/S. Neckritz
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Williams/Z. Santiago/A. Moor/W. Sexton
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
B. Sullivan/L. Carnahan/E. BERNARDI/A. O'Donald
|
|
|||
40 | WY3rd8+ | Womens Youth 3rd 8+ | 5 |
||
41 | MY3rd8+ | Mens Youth 3rd 8+ | 6 |
||
42 | WNov4+ | Womens Novice 4+ | 18 |
||
43 | MNov4+ | Mens Novice 4+ | 18 |
||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
L. Fenollosa/O. Phillips/L. Dubois/R. Elverson/J. Woods (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Glanville/F. Morozov/B. Shaer/A. HATCHETT/I. Moon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Coventry Lake Community Rowing Inc. (A) |
T. Gilbert/L. Barstow/D. FitzPatrick/C. Johnson/C. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
M. Lowne/W. Cail/M. Sanchez/I. Petrenko/H. Druzba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
B. Fernald/T. Blanchard/G. Caron/Q. Dugas/C. Marrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Duckworth/J. Heaney/R. Hescock/B. Negrea/B. Robles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Maine Coast Rowing Association (A) |
N. Kessler/H. Ginsberg/B. Duda/A. Moon/N. Sahagian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Megunticook Rowing (A) |
C. Meil/E. Fossum/J. Roux/P. Feeney/A. Dowd (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Neponset Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
S. Rokkam/A. Martinez/t. kirkpatrick/A. Maya/L. Palomeque (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
B. Harre/C. Cefalo/N. Mitreski/A. tini/A. Christoforakis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Gormley/S. Hyde/R. Bogli/F. Ciccarello/J. Ai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Haymond/K. Cano/Z. Worraker/L. Zhang/A. Alberino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
O. Waxman/A. Gill/L. Vezza/A. Zapata-Lucio/M. Noyes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Academy Crew (A) |
I. Strauss/B. Vallance/A. Kromer/P. Whitmore/N. Cincotti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Belmont Crew (B) |
E. Veilleux/N. Zimkus/C. Naigamwalla/K. Dickson/I. Sobolevsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
H. Hochberg/R. Warrington/I. Ellis/L. Wagner/M. Jamas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B) |
K. Grewal/L. Mitchell/L. Dunnirvine/A. Snow/M. Barresi (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | WNov2x | Womens Novice 2x | 10 |
||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
L. DeGrappo/H. Bogle
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Nelson/M. Archibald
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
T. Tran/J. Tran
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Gosk/S. Ronen
|
|
|||
Medford High School (A) |
J. DesAutels/C. CHAVES
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
H. Summers/I. Bibeau-Leveillee/
|
|
|||
Noank Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Martin/T. Thorndike
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
C. Agee/R. Trotter
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
R. Choi/M. Nicasio
|
|
|||
45 | MNov2x | Mens Novice 2x | 15 |
||
46 | M/WPR11x | Mens/Womens PR1 1x | 0 |
||
47 | M/WYPR21x | Mens/Women's Youth PR2 1x | 0 |
||
48 | MixYPR22x | Mixed Youth PR2 2x | 0 |
||
49 | MixYPR32x | Mixed Youth PR3 2x | 0 |
||
50 | MixYPR34+ | Mixed Youth PR3 4+ | 0 |
||
51 | M/W/MixInc2x | Mens/Womens/Mixed Inclusive 2x | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change