USRowing Southwest Youth Championships
- Hosted By: USRowing
- USRowing Owned
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 5, 2023 | |||||
1 | Mens Youth 8+ | 14 |
|||
2 | Mens Youth 2V 8+ | 12 |
|||
3 | Mens Youth 3V 8+ | 11 |
|||
4 | Womens U17 2x | 26 |
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
I. Warner/A. Lavin
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
I. Burak/S. Byrnes/
|
|
|||
Channel Islands Rowing Club (A) |
B. Gittisarn/I. Caliari/
|
|
|||
Ikaika Hawaii (A) |
S. Smith/L. Wilson/
|
|
|||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A) |
I. Jerez/J. Mineo
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
B. Knapp/K. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Mission Rowing (A) |
H. Bolton/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
H. Brzozowski/F. Beasley
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Oakland United Rowing (A) |
S. Brunato/M. Zentner
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
S. Tafoya/D. Flynn
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Riddle/G. Schwarz
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ramdass/C. Nordstrom
|
|
|||
RowLA (A) |
L. Demmer/N. Basmajian/
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
A. Goodworth/T. Horsley/
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
I. Raemisch/G. McLane
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
O. Degodoy/L. Rumel/
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing (B) |
E. Haigh/K. Loghinov
|
|
|||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (B) |
N. Mineo/C. Rojo
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
A. Naveen/K. Avila
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B) |
S. Considine/M. Earley/
|
|
|||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (C) |
A. Kim/M. Moore-Cooper
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C) |
L. Abbo/S. Sanders
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (C) |
P. Buck/J. He
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (D) |
S. Nath/M. Soroka
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (D) |
L. Krivanek/M. Noey
|
|
|||
5 | Mens U16 4x+ | 17 |
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
|
||||
Golden State Rowing Club (A) |
S. Brodie/J. Hammond/L. Scroggins/E. Duransoy/X. Lopez Vergara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
N. McSorley/J. Evans/S. Diaz-Atkins/A. Kao/L. Mody (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
K. Price/M. Roudabush/F. Rosenberg/G. Guettler/S. Lieber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
B. King/D. Puccinelli/R. Judson/N. Hosseini/A. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
H. Umipig/G. Duncanson/R. Campbell/G. Klein/D. Costello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
W. Wood/S. Wood/S. Phillips/T. Thiyagarajan/D. Frakes (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
T. Ding/J. Braun/H. Billington/W. Mai/L. Ribay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
Z. Perlroth/A. Kanteti/L. Pipkins/N. Hlupnov/B. Chung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
T. Perreca/K. Agarwal/A. MacKenzie/S. Mahan/H. Jennings (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (B) |
A. Ranger/L. Fairburn/H. Nguyen/M. Shen/C. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (B) |
J. Morris/B. Thompson/H. Pecore/L. Bai/G. Covotta (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Norcal Crew (C) |
H. Sagar/N. Chan/O. Lundgren/A. Olariu/J. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Mens U17 4+ | 19 |
|||
7 | Mens Youth 1x | 18 |
|||
Artemis Rowing |
C. Fritz
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing |
R. Kasow
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
D. Malecki/
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew |
|
||||
California Yacht Club |
C. Fleckenstein
|
|
|||
Golden State Rowing Club |
S. Cramer
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association |
K. Turpin
|
|
|||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club |
C. Campbell
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew |
T. Infante
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
A. Roberts/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing |
A. Domingo
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club |
|
||||
Pacific Rowing Club |
|
||||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC |
A. Kawaja
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
M. Baur-Costa
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
A. Schafer
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. |
B. Shanle
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. |
B. Felli
|
|
|||
8 | Womens Youth 8+ | 13 |
|||
9 | Womens 2V 8+ | 13 |
|||
10 | Womens 3V 8+ | 15 |
|||
11 | Womens U16 4x+ | 11 |
|||
12 | Womens U17 4+ | 16 |
|||
13 | Mens U17 2x | 19 |
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
J. Boyles/P. Vergara/
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
|
||||
Golden State Rowing Club (A) |
M. Eggert/M. Hammond
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
N. Loong/M. Hong
|
|
|||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A) |
D. Cooper/J. Davison
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
B. Ahmedov/R. Mehrali
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
A. Abar/C. Marsala
|
|
|||
Oakland United Rowing (A) |
J. Alvarez Wedderburn/A. Karigaca
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
D. Gurenkov/W. Dent
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
J. King/K. Bzoskie
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
J. Goodworth/T. Perreca/
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing (B) |
R. Arroyo/N. Willacy/
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
N. White/M. Bloom
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (C) |
|
||||
River City Rowing Club (C) |
A. Whyte/J. Dodd
|
|
|||
14 | Womens Youth 1x | 11 |
|||
15 | Mens U16 2x | 19 |
|||
16 | Mens U17 8+ | 11 |
|||
17 | Mens U17 8+ "B" | 8 |
|||
18 | Womens U16 4+ | 11 |
|||
19 | Mens Youth 2- | 13 |
|||
20 | Womens U17 1x | 10 |
|||
Artemis Rowing |
E. Haigh
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club |
M. Bruce
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club |
S. Milic
|
|
|||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club |
I. Jerez
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
L. Bader
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing |
S. Stuart
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing |
P. Ranney
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club |
|
||||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC |
O. PETRI
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC |
S. Frankel
|
|
|||
21 | Mens Youth 4x | 12 |
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
|
||||
California Yacht Club (A) |
T. Hildebrandt/S. Chanes/S. Lunskis/W. Reimers
|
|
|||
Community Rowing of San Diego (A) |
L. McAllister/A. Hagler/D. Ramirez/D. Hernandez
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
C. Josephbek/E. Young/T. Griffin/T. Infante
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kramer/I. Moss/A. Lasso/J. Thieme/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
C. Sitzman/A. Buda/N. Gonzalez/N. Samen/
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
Z. Feldstein/L. Raymond/N. Kuesel/J. Violich
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
A. Kawaja/C. Vaksman/M. Calalang/J. Crown
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Falls/B. Felli/N. Dahl/A. Kim
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
o. park/H. Winkler/H. Brown/L. Schlichter
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
R. Cassetta/A. Vinneras/J. Kessel/M. Huang/
|
|
|||
22 | Mens Youth 4x "B" | 7 |
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
S. Halligan/S. O'Donnell/Q. Domyan/S. Ispendjian
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
A. Rodriguez/C. Sandahl/W. Soto/B. Kitchens
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
E. Kim/D. Tarbet/Z. Mordecai/V. Venkatesh/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
C. Ramus/P. Kane/B. Duntley/N. Murphy/
|
|
|||
Oakland United Rowing (A) |
K. Bengs/M. Spagat Spalding/M. Davis/S. Khambatta
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
M. Flynn/D. Gurenkov/N. Pazmino/H. Slinger
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C) |
A. Panezic/B. Adelman/P. Cho/G. Sun
|
|
|||
23 | Womens U16 2x | 13 |
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
I. Dreyfus/M. Tuden
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
A. Seiler/D. kalson
|
|
|||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A) |
A. McCarty/M. Moore-Cooper
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
C. Scott/M. Matsumoto
|
|
|||
Mission Rowing (A) |
J. Dingman/E. Loya
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hirsch/M. Saltiel
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
J. Oh/A. Bollyky
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Ali/A. Houk
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Ryan/B. Hanson
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
M. SANTAMARIA/E. Nielsen/
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing (B) |
Z. Underwood/A. Arroyo
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B) |
A. Shomphe/M. Earley
|
|
|||
24 | Womens U17 8+ | 9 |
|||
25 | Womens U17 8+ B | 4 |
|||
26 | Mens U16 4+ | 14 |
|||
27 | Womens Youth 2- | 8 |
|||
28 | Mens U17 1x | 18 |
|||
Artemis Rowing |
J. Boyles/
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew |
|
||||
Golden State Rowing Club |
D. Grasman
|
|
|||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club |
D. Cooper
|
|
|||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club |
C. Lackey
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew |
K. Nucum
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
|
||||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing |
G. Faynsod
|
|
|||
Mission Rowing |
D. Stephenson
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club |
|
||||
North Bay Rowing Club |
|
||||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC |
|
||||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC |
C. Corso
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC |
P. Cho
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
J. Wortmann
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. |
H. Singh
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew |
A. Pan
|
|
|||
29 | Womens Youth 4x | 14 |
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
I. Warner/J. Landreth/A. Campbell/A. Lavin
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
S. Macklin/T. Griffin/T. Donato/C. Mason
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
A. Olson/E. Fasoli/L. Boillet/U. Kausik/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Stevenson/T. Chang/A. Post/A. Foley
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
A. McCulloch/K. Ward/E. Derse/M. Subin
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
S. Harris/K. Odeen/O. Aceves/M. Banta
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
E. Pecore/E. Qian/L. Varni/G. Adrouny
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
C. Tahawi/S. Clark/K. Concepcion/J. Jarotzky
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
O. PETRI/V. Sun/A. Ha/L. Henn
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Barrett/M. Nordberg/A. Bercutt/L. Dixson
|
|
|||
RowLA (A) |
M. Willis/G. Petruzzi/I. Yin/E. Lopez/
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
H. Strickbine/N. Nemanic/L. Pierce/L. Edelstein
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
S. Atherley/R. Englund/S. Bauman/E. Barrow/
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
G. Costello/A. Zollman/L. Heaney/A. Acosta/
|
|
|||
30 | Womens Youth 4x "B" | 11 |
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
Y. Marin/M. Ferguson/S. Lim/V. Villery
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
E. Snyder/A. Iversen/G. Kaufman/A. Collins/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
|
||||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
S. Tafoya/A. Dommer/I. Costello/G. Bollyky
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Yang/E. Voelker/B. Tidwell/K. Swartzlander
|
|
|||
RowLA (A) |
S. Huber/F. Akutagawa/G. Ferracci/N. Rhodes/
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Wojewoda/M. Waram/A. McClelland/S. Spade
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
M. Robbins/F. Cramer/H. Yoder/D. Hathaway/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (B) |
P. Odai/L. Fathers/M. Doohan/O. Stinson
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
L. Vaisburd/M. Jones/V. Chu/P. Nagy
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
C. Nordstrom/N. Buchanan/L. La Mar/E. Federico
|
|
|||
31 | Womens U15 4x+ | 9 |
|||
32 | Mens U16 1x | 16 |
|||
Artemis Rowing |
R. Arroyo/
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club |
T. Westernoff
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club |
K. Reddy
|
|
|||
Delta Sculling Center |
N. McDaniel
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association |
D. Scofield
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew |
K. Price
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew |
M. Roudabush
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew |
G. Guettler
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
|
||||
Mission Rowing |
E. Axelsson
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
A. Olariu
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC |
Z. Perlroth
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
C. Ge
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
C. Syme
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. |
A. Kim
|
|
|||
33 | Mens U17 4x | 9 |
|||
34 | Womens Youth 4+ | 16 |
|||
35 | Womens Youth 4+ "B" | 18 |
|||
36 | Mens Youth 2x | 28 |
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
C. Fritz/R. Kasow
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
|
||||
California Yacht Club (A) |
G. Lee/R. Natterson
|
|
|||
Channel Islands Rowing Club (A) |
A. Suski/H. McNeil/
|
|
|||
Golden State Rowing Club (A) |
A. Feldhammer/C. Fung
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
C. Lee/K. Turpin
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
E. Young/T. Griffin
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
D. Yoo/A. Roberts/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
J. Nassi/J. Runyan
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
J. Natapradja/A. Schnore
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Oakland United Rowing (A) |
W. Klatt/H. Meyer
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
C. Vaksman/A. Kawaja
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
H. Singh/B. Shanle
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
B. Perreca/J. Billick/
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
N. Heatley/L. Martindale
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B) |
|
||||
Long Beach Junior Crew (B) |
S. Elias/E. BENHAIM
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
V. Venkatesh/D. Milligan/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
H. Lin/A. Villavarayan
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
M. Calalang/J. Crown
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. Falls/B. Felli
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (B) |
T. Payne/T. McMillan/
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (B) |
L. Ford/D. Lloyd
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (C) |
|
||||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C) |
M. Flynn/H. Slinger
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (D) |
A. Panezic/N. Pazmino
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (E) |
C. Corso/G. Sun
|
|
|||
37 | Mens U16 8+ | 9 |
|||
38 | Womens Youth 4- | 11 |
|||
39 | Mens U15 4x+ | 5 |
|||
40 | Womens U16 1x | 8 |
|||
41 | Womens U17 4x | 12 |
|||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A) |
J. Mineo/N. Mineo/I. Jerez/C. Rojo
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
B. Knapp/S. Brown/M. Conboy/K. Kelly
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
S. Shannon/D. Jacob/M. Mozenter/S. Stuart
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
L. Gonzalez/D. dusi/C. Lopez/K. Dahl
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
F. Dandler/O. Baitoo/R. Gutzwiller/H. Hoeppner
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
H. Brzozowski/C. Finegold/R. Vishnoi/F. Beasley
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
S. Tafoya/D. Flynn/J. Oh/A. Naveen
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Riddle/J. He/P. Buck/G. Schwarz
|
|
|||
RowLA (A) |
L. Demmer/N. Basmajian/N. Rhodes/T. Tsering/
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
E. Hilker/E. Guevara/E. Maughan/R. Khor-Brogan/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
A. Bollyky/S. Frankel/S. Sanders/K. Avila
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C) |
S. Nath/L. Abbo/G. Pate/M. Soroka
|
|
|||
42 | Mens Youth 4+ | 17 |
|||
43 | Mens Youth 4+ "B" | 18 |
|||
44 | Womens Youth 2x | 25 |
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
A. Campbell/J. Landreth
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
A. Ba/M. Bruce
|
|
|||
Channel Islands Rowing Club (A) |
S. Adamo/N. Lee/
|
|
|||
Delta Sculling Center (A) |
J. Deuel/A. Munoz/
|
|
|||
Ikaika Hawaii (A) |
K. Barlag/I. Duy/
|
|
|||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A) |
E. Gusick/E. Vermillion
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
S. Macklin/C. Mason
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
E. Beaudoin-Rousseau/E. Curtis
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
A. McCulloch/K. Ward
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
|
||||
Norcal Crew (A) |
K. Bhargava/G. Adrouny
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Oakland United Rowing (A) |
J. Waltzer/F. Rosales
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
O. PETRI/L. Henn
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Parsons/S. Wallace
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosenfeld/H. Strickbine
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
M. Kemp/A. Young/
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
I. Raemisch/A. Holtey
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
|
||||
Norcal Crew (B) |
A. Raffle/P. Raffle
|
|
|||
Oakland United Rowing (B) |
L. Brunato/A. Buluswar
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
V. Sun/I. Costello
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C) |
A. Dommer/A. Ha
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (E) |
L. Vaisburd/M. Jones
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (F) |
T. deLaet-Jagerson/P. Nagy
|
|
|||
45 | Womens U16 8+ | 12 |
|||
46 | Mens Youth 4- | 10 |
|||
47 | Mens/Womens/Mixed Youth Inclusive 2x | 1 |
|||
48 | Mens/Womens Youth Pr1 1x | 0 |
|||
49 | Mens/Womens Youth Pr2 1x | 0 |
|||
50 | Mixed Youth PR2 2x | 0 |
|||
51 | Mixed Youth PR3 2x | 1 |
|||
52 | Mixed Youth PR3 4+ | 0 |
|||
53 | Open Gender Youth 2x | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change