Philadelphia Youth Regatta
- Jul 23, 2022
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2022 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, July 23, 2022 | |||||
1 | Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 17 |
|||
2 | Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 3 |
|||
3 | Boys Cadet Youth Quad | 24 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
g. margossian/B. Konopka/W. Johnson/J. Brewington
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
C. Gross/H. Demyan/J. Bowen/J. Wilbur
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
n. hirschberg/E. Murphy/C. Santanna/L. Rosenberg
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
T. nandan/V. Ferullo/G. Clingham/J. Taddei
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
A. Conrad/R. Behar/K. Felicitas/Z. Richard/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
O. Wallace/C. Gottfried/J. Healy/J. Fisher
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
B. Torio/J. Pittard/A. Marra/A. Gelb
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
H. Bedell/M. Blacksten/D. Moy-Jacobs/T. Sibley
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
J. Brady/T. McKnight/A. Nicholson/A. Carlson
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
W. Conde/H. Hersperger/C. Sullivan/H. Rivera
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
A. Zanni/C. Destino/j. galvin/T. Arnason
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
A. Reese/A. Genel/R. Genel/D. Lin
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Palfy/A. Evans/S. Fisher/A. Farkas
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
M. Alexeev/S. Wentzell/C. Nichilo/C. Potts
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
s. rawson/J. White/L. Miller/J. Benson
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
R. Spellman/T. Blair/J. Getty/N. White
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
C. Maganas/C. Gilder/A. Singh/B. Tang
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
S. Meacham/W. Hubbard/J. Edelstein/A. Strauss
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (B) |
T. Clark/S. Boogaert/N. Harris/M. Manevich
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
A. dweck/B. Hart/L. Law/W. Kirchherr
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
J. Nugent Jr/N. Viscomi/H. Hagner/C. Boldt
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
R. Lewis/E. Wang/R. Brewington/K. Corr
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (C) |
S. Stein/P. Bragdon/H. Bonczek/L. Daignault
|
|
|||
4 | Girls Cadet Youth Quad | 24 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
R. Gifford/M. King/K. Pikounis/K. Battish
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hess/E. Gincherman/S. Green/A. Shackelford
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
G. Ismael/S. Tuck/H. Clark/S. Bouvard
|
|
|||
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing (A) |
I. Costanzo/G. Fegley/C. Burman/C. Webster
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
C. Saulnier/G. Reaume/A. Johnson/M. Stack
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (A) |
|
||||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
C. Collins/M. Reardon/C. Sewell/A. Seiger
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
F. Krywosa/H. Lowe/C. Sernick/S. Hopson
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
C. Tepedino/A. Mawere/M. Siris/S. Yun
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
k. faucher/A. Gallo/H. Halloran/K. Brandt
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Rudolph/E. Bogue/V. Lombardo/R. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Hemsley/G. Griffin/L. Darius/K. Moss
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Toure/E. Cox/C. Galazin/E. Paluch
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Davis/E. Dowley/D. Frey/J. Dunn
|
|
|||
Row New York - Queens (A) |
A. Perez Robles/M. King/C. Biswas/C. Sit
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. Dittrich/C. Macy/E. Arnason/A. Chaffee
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
H. McCormack/M. Crumley/G. Kennevan/E. Jenkins
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
R. Rasmussen/I. Fisher/A. Crandell/C. Appleberry
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
C. Russo/S. Demopoulos/R. Baez/R. McLean
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
E. Bretschneider/G. Colucci/H. Laursen/K. Wiley
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
L. Gilbert/H. Irvine/I. Coye/H. Szymanski
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
E. Buvoli/T. Brennan/M. McCoy/M. Yelcick
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
A. Erskine/J. Davenport/M. Markey/C. Ford
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (C) |
S. Dyer/E. Warden/S. Obrien/A. DiChiara
|
|
|||
5 | Boys Colt U17 Eight | 23 |
|||
6 | Girls Colt U17 Eight | 16 |
|||
7 | Boys Tyro U14 Quad (1000m) | 0 |
|||
8 | Girls Tyro U14 Quad (1000m) | 3 |
|||
9 | Boys Cadet Youth Four | 30 |
|||
10 | Girls Cadet Youth Four | 30 |
|||
11 | Boys Colt U17 Double | 30 |
|||
12 | Girls Cadet Youth Double | 24 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hess/A. Shackelford
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
H. Clark/S. Tuck
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. van der Zwan/M. Stack
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (A) |
|
||||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
C. Tomlinson/T. Peterson
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Sweeney/O. Nguyen
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Shoemaker/J. Roth
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
R. Schechter/R. Schmidt/
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hance/V. Brewer
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
Y. Qiu/S. Talukdar
|
|
|||
Row New York - Queens (A) |
D. Luna/J. Flores
|
|
|||
Row New York - Queens (A) |
M. King/J. Perez
|
|
|||
Row New York - Queens (A) |
C. Biswas/C. Sit
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
M. Yuan/G. Opdyke
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
L. Gilbert/I. Coye
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
E. Sobieski/E. Jenkins
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
K. Mulvihill/G. Kennevan
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
H. McCormack/M. Crumley
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
R. Rasmussen/C. Appleberry
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
E. Buvoli/M. Yelcick
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
E. Gincherman/S. Green
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
A. Johnson/C. Saulnier
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (B) |
|
||||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
S. Dooley/K. Yablonsky
|
|
|||
13 | Boys Cadet Youth Double | 30 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
K. Wood/R. Monagle
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Yoseph/D. Battish
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
B. Konopka/J. Brewington
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
M. Kennedy/J. Guza
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (A) |
|
||||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
C. Mester/O. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
J. Deng/E. Lee
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Taddei/G. Clingham
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
R. Behar/C. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
C. Robinson/b. king
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
S. Amin/A. Chung
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Arendt/P. Gauntt
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
G. Shore/R. Shore
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
T. Clark/S. Boogaert
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
A. dweck/B. Hart
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
j. galvin/C. Destino
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
A. Coluzzi/C. Ricci
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
A. Evans/A. Genel
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
S. Fisher/W. McCormack
|
|
|||
Sussex County Rowing Club (A) |
V. Clerico/C. Marlin/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
M. Alexeev/S. Wentzell
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (B) |
F. Maio/J. Colon-Dominguez/
|
|
|||
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing (B) |
A. Cochran/M. Taxter
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
A. Stern/A. McLaughlin
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
L. Strain/D. Bogveradze
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
J. Berlly/R. Dring
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
A. Borger/K. Felicitas/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
P. Bragdon/C. Nichilo
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
g. margossian/W. Herz
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (C) |
D. Prabhakar/P. Andel
|
|
|||
14 | Girls Colt U17 Double | 24 |
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
A. Pritsch/K. Pritsch
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
E. Cacciavillani/B. lantz-goldstein
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
L. Yannella/E. Moran
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
A. Swansiger/E. Lennon
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
A. Grande/A. Pesak
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
S. Yun/J. Liu
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gaudio/G. Bowers
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Boniface/E. Bullis
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Njoku/M. Bohan
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
A. Friedrich/E. Friedrich
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
K. Regan/M. Weiland
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
R. Haarman/A. Voorhies
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
H. Sherwood/G. Ayscue
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Kocher/P. Russo
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Viglietta/K. Jackson
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
D. Siddiqui/S. Feldman
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
C. Hagerman/H. Laursen
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
S. Gupta/K. Wadhwa
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
M. Leon/P. Bittner
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
M. Lee/C. Bekele
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
M. Padovano/L. Tunkey
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
E. Dierna/O. Venditti
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
K. Manii/I. Taranto
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
A. Agati/H. Szymanski
|
|
|||
15 | Boys Cadet Youth Pair w/o | 18 |
|||
16 | Girls Cadet Youth Pair w/o | 12 |
|||
17 | Boys Colt U17 Single | 24 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
G. Giakouminakis
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
C. Rooney
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (A) |
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
R. Krueger
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Sernick
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
S. Randall
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
r. Dring
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
O. Lambert
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
C. Stoneking
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Rucolas
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Salemi
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Kim
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
D. Shahata/
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
C. Latimer
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
G. Kokas/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
L. Latkany
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
M. Bajuk
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Conti
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
B. Yang
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
R. McLaughlin
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (B) |
A. Moore
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
E. Behar/
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (B) |
D. Vásquez
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (B) |
A. Dezelan
|
|
|||
18 | Girls Colt U17 Single | 29 |
|||
19 | Boys Colt U17 Four | 24 |
|||
20 | Girls Colt U17 Four | 24 |
|||
21 | Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 18 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
D. Kamble
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
E. Sapka
|
|
|||
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing |
O. Katopodi
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
O. Isaacs
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. Cavanaugh
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
G. Bradwell
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
A. Raja
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
E. Park
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
M. Biondi
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) |
K. McLain/
|
|
|||
Row New York - Queens |
A. Perez Robles
|
|
|||
Row New York - Queens |
M. Tabouret
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
H. Romita
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
M. Ford
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
P. Russo
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
K. Jackson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Paolella
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
H. Heap
|
|
|||
22 | Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 6 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
W. Ryan/A. Georgiou/A. Drapkin/L. Santos
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
B. Brewington/T. Behler/E. Barry/R. Wanner
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Vine/W. Sexton/W. Whitman/Z. Santiago
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Pardo/E. Kim/L. Mande/J. Monforth
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
B. Redfearn/T. Pettit/M. Favuzza/A. Altieri
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
E. Johnson/A. Moor/H. Brauweiler/A. Brown
|
|
|||
23 | Boys Cadet Youth Single | 30 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
K. Wood
|
|
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
O. Ryan
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
P. Nasto/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Stern
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (A) |
|
||||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Bingham
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
J. Berlly
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
E. Lee
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Fulgieri
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
A. Conrad/
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
C. Robinson
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
b. king
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
W. Curtis
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
H. Linkel
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
N. Harris
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
A. Reese
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
R. Muldoon/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
H. Bonczek
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (B) |
R. Grin
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
g. margossian
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (B) |
|
||||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
R. Behar/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
P. Gaucher
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (B) |
M. Manevich
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (C) |
R. Monagle
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (C) |
C. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
M. Mccordbrock
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (C) |
H. Hersperger
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (D) |
W. Conde
|
|
|||
24 | Girls Cadet Youth Single | 23 |
|||
25 | Boys Cadet Youth Eight | 18 |
|||
26 | Girls Cadet Youth Eight | 22 |
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
G. Ismael/S. Tuck/A. Heathwood/I. DePriest-Sullivan/G. LeVasseur/L. Bonnem/H. Clark/S. Bouvard/C. Creutz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
B. McTear/R. Furtaw/C. Coonley/M. Davis/E. Ernst/E. Meltzer/D. Grimes/C. Ernst/R. Grobe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
I. Rivera/M. Igoe/K. Beichert/J. Pescatore/E. Polonski/A. Mathews/B. Moody/V. Vora/A. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Rudolph/E. Bogue/S. Newman/E. Woroniecki/V. Lombardo/I. Guzman/B. Ragauckas/R. McCarthy/C. Miguel Rasteiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
L. Darius/N. Hemsley/H. Haukedahl/J. Glowacki/J. Davis/D. Frey/A. Kucko/E. Paluch/C. Galazin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Talukdar/Y. Qiu/B. McShea/T. Jones/N. Devine/S. Kaputa/L. Krigeris/M. Lee/J. Qin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Tuzun/A. Phillips/C. Sutter/V. Teeley/M. Laws/O. Helms/A. Garikapati/V. Mitra/D. Sen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RNY - Queens, RNY - Manhattan (A) |
A. Perez Robles/M. Berger-Wills/E. Moreira/C. Biswas/T. Moore/J. Carasso/C. Sit/J. Flores/D. Clara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
L. Emanatian/C. Macy/B. Dittrich/M. Fairley/E. Arnason/A. Chaffee/M. Anderson/A. Brown/M. Billington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
K. Duggan/C. Huckel/S. Duncan/H. Engel/M. Wanzer/K. Schmidt/S. Scheidel/M. Gross/S. Sheth (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
G. Wellington/S. Goldman/J. Vargas/L. Craven/C. Sullivan/r. wix/L. Carrier/Z. Charlton/S. Tursi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Dyer/A. DiChiara/E. WARDEN/N. Barth/B. Lay/A. Idahosa/S. Obrien/I. Fisher/L. Fassler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
V. Xu/A. Crandell/A. Cubit/E. Buvoli/S. Sandifer/G. Conroy/C. Appleberry/R. Rasmussen/T. Frisch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Dawson/R. Graveline/L. Kalish/E. Hicks/E. Klein/s. murray/N. Messer/G. Petruccelli/S. Finney (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
C. Russo/R. McLean/S. Demopoulos/M. Szamrej/O. Levi/C. Geba/R. Baez/A. Sim/S. Doyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RNY - Queens, RNY - Manhattan (B) |
G. Cabrera/A. Guzman/J. Perez/M. King/Y. Rodriguez/A. Irshad/E. Shtivelman/C. Li/S. Wojcik (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
J. Wiechmann/M. Reilly/H. Offutt/L. Belknap/D. Stefanovich/M. Wiechmann/A. Zaneski/S. Proestel/S. Bingham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
F. Gamio/C. Quinones/N. Kirikian/A. Jahn/D. Grinberg/S. Ruiz-Mitchell/A. Zampardi/S. Iyer/S. Manikandan (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
Z. Muhlner/K. Russell/J. McLeod/C. Hollingshead/S. Kestnbaum-Cook/S. Reif/C. Derringer/S. Mo/E. White (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
S. Merriman/I. Zitko/B. Fitzgerald/P. Strunnikova/A. Lebens/K. Guith/E. Magnuson/E. McLaughlin/A. Isaac (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (E) |
L. Kerr/K. Broeksmit/M. Berrett/O. Herman/N. Kanukolanu/K. McCabe/E. Fedewa/A. Fedewa/E. White (Cox)/
|
|
|||
27 | Mixed Cadet Youth Double | 12 |
|||
28 | Boys Colt U17 Quad | 18 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Stager-Radavich/R. Rehak/K. Sims/D. Battish
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Ruschmann/G. Bannon/R. McLaughlin/C. Rooney
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (A) |
|
||||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Reichner IV/A. van den Broek/J. Foley/J. Davey
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
T. nandan/V. Ferullo/A. Tian/D. Raginsky
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
M. Balsamo/J. Balsamo/g. king/B. Vyzas
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Yeung/A. Swenson/v. dipalo/H. Gindi
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
O. Qian/G. Morin/P. Hebbar/N. Bienenstein
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
L. Hoffman/C. Rizley/S. Naguib/K. Ettelt
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
J. Gallagher/T. Briscoe/M. Bajuk/M. Verille
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. Digeso/E. Katz/I. Sondhof/W. Kirchherr
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Palfy/A. Evans/B. Yang/D. Lin
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
I. Levine/H. Yoon/K. Engel/M. Wang
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
B. Erskine/C. Joyce/G. Zhang/E. Lee
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
K. McCann/W. Bush/K. Chatterjee/H. Soo
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
M. Ladyzhensky/J. Dorin/N. Sellar/T. Madigan
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
A. Wheeler Hew-wing/L. Ochis/A. Brown/K. Satti
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
L. Reed/B. Donohue/E. Barry/R. Hope
|
|
|||
29 | Girls Colt U17 Quad | 24 |
|||
30 | Mixed/Boys/Girls Cadet Youth Octuple | 2 |
|||
31 | Boys Cadet Youth Eight Dash | 12 |
|||
32 | Girls Cadet Youth Eight Dash | 10 |
|||
33 | Boys Cadet Youth Single Dash | 12 |
|||
34 | Girls Cadet Youth Single Dash | 11 |
|||
35 | Mixed Cadet Youth Eight Dash | 18 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change