USRowing NW Regional Masters Championship
- Jun 25, 2005 To Jun 26, 2005
- sprint
- Lake Ewauna
- Klamath Falls, OR (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, June 25, 2005 | |||||
01 | Mixed C 4x | 6 |
|||
02 | Mens F 2x | 2 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Hirsch/D. Johnson
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
V. Aron/J. Riessen
|
|
|||
03 | Mens Light A-C 2x | 3 |
|||
04 | Mens B 1x | 6 |
|||
05 | Mixed D 4x | 3 |
|||
06 | Mens A-J Novice 4+ | 0 |
|||
07 | Womens AA-B 2- | 5 |
|||
08 | Womens A-C Light 1x | 6 |
|||
09 | Womens E-J 4x | 5 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
T. Knox/J. Crawford/S. Friend/M. Bashaw
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
J. Linse/S. Kinne/S. Keller/B. Smith
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
M. Wurster/J. Ehrhardt/R. Lecky/D. Ziff
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
B. Bentley/B. Newhouse/K. Forte/C. Keller
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
J. Hoover/G. Brownell/N. Andreadis/N. Miner
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
10 | Mens E-J Light 1x | 1 |
|||
11 | Womens A-J Novice 4+ | 4 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
P. Paver/R. Hart/D. Duvivier/T. Achurra/T. Knox (Cox)
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
L. Wingfield/B. Tennant/B. West/D. Gordon/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
C. Allard/J. Miller/P. Donnellan/M. Cronin/M. Havey (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers |
L. Wellman/R. Marcy/L. Bee-Wilson/J. Redner/E. Renner (Cox)
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
12 | Mens E-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
A. Czerner/J. Lusa/D. Hirsch/C. Prufer/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
T. Taylor/J. Dobis/T. Dover/P. Boyd/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
M. Bachman/C. Johnson/B. Roberts/D. Yaeger/P. Morrison (Cox)
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
B. Broadwater/T. Duryea/D. Ehrhardt/S. Bartlett/J. Ehrhardt (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
S. Boddington/D. Draeger/D. Hamilton/J. Dupen/C. Wilkinson (Cox)
|
38.1 (69)
|
|||
13 | Mixed AA-B 4x | 3 |
|||
14 | Mens A-J Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
T. Heycke
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
I. Cox
|
3.6 (39)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
T. Boedecker
|
3.0 (38)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
J. Brooks
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
15 | Mens AA-B 2x | 6 |
|||
16 | Womens C 8+ | 12 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Green/P. Backus/E. Geismar/K. Latham/J. Stoke/C. Lombardi/J. Cope/J. Sage/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing |
S. Hanna/B. Stewart/L. Draper/K. Berry/M. Tsolomitis/A. Seeley/G. Hawkins/B. Emel/D. McComb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
K. Laura/A. Moyers/P. Trimmer/M. Marvin/L. Bogard/L. Johnson/K. Stewart/M. McNeill/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
J. Burks/D. Stanley/J. Jacobson/L. Ashley/V. Glowaski/H. Odell/M. Stewart/W. Simon/D. Guy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club |
B. Garmus/D. Williamson/S. Sheridan/J. Davis/P. Garstang/C. McDonell/L. Stapp/D. Todd/B. Adam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
S. Pelmas/L. Thoron/M. Wagner/K. Boyd/N. Dupen/A. Schiess/L. Hart/B. Merrell/B. Bastidas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
N. Richards/K. Dietz/J. Johnson/C. Alkire/S. Dean/K. Page/N. Otterholt/S. Harmon/S. Franson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
P. McCabe/J. Chow/K. Rogers/J. Smith/P. Pesando/S. Fowler/H. Barrett/L. Robins/B. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew |
C. Winter/C. Grubin/K. Tylee/A. Kolvenbach/C. Hickner/G. Calvin/J. Oliver/J. Stachowiak/R. Kimura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers |
R. Thompson/S. Keller/M. Frey/J. Stokes/D. Cornitius/A. Schmidt/D. Hardt/K. Murdoch/K. Feola (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
N. Bates/N. Chi/L. Frewig/M. Holladay/K. Cahn/A. McNair/F. Hahn/M. Eastman/K. Millenbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
K. Robinette/M. Olson/D. Versteeg/K. Roberts/L. Jensen/H. Borsodi/J. Niemer/A. Bigelow/M. Lundberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Mens C 2x | 5 |
|||
18 | Mens A-B 8+ | 2 |
|||
19 | Womens AA-A 2x | 6 |
|||
20 | Mixed E-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
22 | Mens D-J 4x | 2 |
|||
23 | Womens D 4+ | 11 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
J. Cope/D. Holden/C. McLaughlin/J. Sage/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing |
S. Hanna/A. Seeley/G. Hawkins/B. Emel/D. McComb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
P. Trimmer/S. Haerer/L. Bogard/L. Johnson/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club |
B. Garmus/J. Davis/L. Stapp/C. McDonell/B. Adam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
A. Dunning/B. Merrell/L. Arellano/K. Coggan/B. Bastidas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
N. Richards/S. Dean/K. Dietz/K. Page/S. Franson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
P. McCabe/J. Smith/H. Barrett/S. Harmon/E. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
C. Alkire/J. Chow/N. Otterholt/S. Fowler/J. Backman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew |
C. Hickner/A. Kolvenbach/G. Calvin/J. Oliver/R. Kimura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
S. Reekie/G. Brownell/J. Hoover/N. Miner/P. Morrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
D. Bedford/S. Porter/P. Green/J. Brewer/T. Roth (Cox)
|
|
|||
24 | Womens B 1x | 5 |
|||
25 | Mens B-D 2- | 5 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
S. Kiesling/A. Baxter
|
5.6 (42)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
M. Lowery/J. Russell
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
K. Clothier/D. Peschel
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
R. Chatterjee/C. McPherson
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
B. Byrd/A. Stewart
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
26 | Womens A-J Light 2x | 4 |
|||
27 | Mixed AA-B 8+ | 4 |
|||
28 | Mens E 1x | 5 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
P. Benedetti
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
A. Dreyfuss
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
A. Henderson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Evans
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
C. Johnson
|
|
|||
29 | Mens C 4+ | 11 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
S. Kiesling/A. Baxter/D. Dammann/S. Knox/T. Knox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
T. Cleland/W. Manning/C. Otis/D. Kugler/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club |
R. Christie/D. Stapp/S. Pinnick/M. Todd/B. Adam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
C. Russell/P. McGovern/P. Spencer/D. Kuehn/S. McConnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew |
C. Vondrasek/A. Dyckman/R. Tilghman/T. OBey/P. Luu (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
B. Wagner/S. McHugh/T. Weitzel/D. Draeger/C. Wilkinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers |
J. Renner/D. Ward/J. Petry/R. Mason/E. Renner (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
P. Slater/E. Spiess/M. Dirrim/B. Rogen/T. Roth (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
A. Algazi/J. Margolis/K. Hill/S. Kulieke/T. Roth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
R. Chatterjee/L. Sobo/P. Klinkow/C. McPherson/R. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
T. Wood/S. Ruda/A. Stewart/S. Jensen/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Womens C 4x | 8 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Green/P. Backus/E. Geismar/J. Stoke
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
L. Klecan/J. Oursler/N. Mitchell/M. Madison
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
K. Laura/E. Tappon/W. Jan/B. Evans
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
S. Sobat/T. Fraser/C. Easton/T. Gambrel
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
G. Senear/S. Jandrall/M. Sillman/L. Robins
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
K. DeFremery/A. Gilbert/M. Ness/E. Brewer
|
|
|||
Portland Rowing Club |
E. Hammann/K. Aserlind/A. Moyers/L. Brumder
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
H. Borsodi/D. Versteeg/A. Bigelow/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
31 | Womens A-J Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Gordon
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Duvivier
|
0.9 (33)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
C. Weyhenmeyer
|
3.6 (39)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
L. Emrich
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
32 | Mixed F-J 2x | 5 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
R. Iverson/S. Friend
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
A. Czerner/S. Wright
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
Frisco Bay Rowing Center/Club |
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
J. Ehrhardt/D. Ehrhardt
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
N. Miner/S. Bartlett
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
33 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 3 |
|||
34 | Mens D 8+ | 4 |
|||
35 | Womens D 2x | 9 |
|||
36 | Mens A-C 4x | 2 |
|||
37 | Womens AA-B Light 4+ | 0 |
|||
38 | Mens F 1x | 6 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
R. Iverson
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Hirsch
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
J. Sims
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
B. Jaquette
|
|
|||
Frisco Bay Rowing Center/Club |
H. Wurster
|
|
|||
Lake Natoma Rowing Club |
P. Hodges
|
|
|||
39 | Womens C 2- | 3 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
E. Geismar/P. Backus
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
J. Johnson/K. Page
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
N. Otterholt/J. Chow
|
|
|||
40 | Womens B 4+ | 10 |
|||
41 | Mens E-J 2- | 4 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
C. Prufer/J. Lusa
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
K. Clothier/D. Peschel
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
V. Aron/M. London
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
L. Sobo/P. Klinkow
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
42 | Womens E-J 1x | 5 |
|||
43 | Mens C 1x | 9 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
T. Heycke
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Dammann
|
|
|||
Ewauna Rowing Club |
J. Schindler
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club |
J. Paine
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
M. Huffman
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thompson
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
S. Isaac
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
T. Andrews
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Willenbring
|
|
|||
44 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 6 |
|||
45 | Womens AA-A 4x | 0 |
|||
46 | Womens A-J Light 4x | 0 |
|||
Sunday, June 26, 2005 | |||||
47 | Mixed D 8+ | 5 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Dammann/J. Lusa/P. Michael/D. Johnson/T. Achurra/J. Sage/T. Knox/D. Duvivier/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
T. Dover/J. Dobis/B. Turner/P. Boyd/L. Bogard/L. Duncan Allen/K. Stewart/S. Poole/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew |
C. Winter/A. Kolvenbach/C. Vondrasek/T. OBey/C. Houchins/A. Dyckman/C. Grubin/J. Oliver/R. Kimura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
S. Reekie/G. Brownell/B. Broadwater/T. Duryea/B. Roberts/C. Johnson/J. Hoover/N. Miner/P. Morrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
D. Bedford/S. Porter/P. Slater/J. Powell/M. Dirrim/B. Rogen/P. Green/J. Brewer/T. Roth (Cox)
|
|
|||
48 | Mens G-J 2x | 1 |
|||
49 | Mixed C 8+ | 7 |
|||
50 | Mens D 2x | 7 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
S. Knox/P. Benedetti
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
M. Lowery/J. Russell
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club |
J. Paine/L. Chung
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
A. Dreyfuss/M. Huffman
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
J. Riessen/M. McGinn
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers |
C. Feola/D. Lingenfelder
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
B. Byrd/T. Wood
|
|
|||
51 | Womens B 2x | 5 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
L. Klecan/J. Oursler
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
K. Latham/C. Lombardi
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing |
M. Madison/N. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
S. Sobat/T. Gambrel
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
S. Pelmas/K. Boyd
|
|
|||
52 | Mens G-J 1x | 3 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
A. Czerner
|
48.4 (71)
|
|||
Frisco Bay Rowing Center/Club |
H. Wurster
|
40.0 (67)
|
|||
Lake Tahoe Rowing Club |
J. Evans
|
52.9 (73)
|
|||
53 | Womens E-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
J. Cope/D. Holden/L. Wingfield/D. Gordon/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing |
S. Hanna/A. Seeley/G. Hawkins/B. Emel/M. Jackson (Cox)
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
L. Hart/L. Edward/N. Dupen/B. Bentley/B. Bastidas (Cox)
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
P. McCabe/S. Fowler/H. Barrett/B. Smith/S. Franson (Cox)
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
J. Hoover/G. Brownell/N. Andreadis/A. Williams/P. Morrison (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
C. Fountain/N. Bates/K. Frederick/J. Chambers/K. Millenbach (Cox)
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
54 | Mens A-AA 1x | 10 |
|||
55 | Mixed E 2x | 1 |
|||
56 | Mens D 4+ | 8 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
S. Kiesling/A. Baxter/J. Sims/R. Iverson/T. Knox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
T. Taylor/W. Manning/T. Dover/M. Lowery/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club |
R. Christie/M. Todd/D. Stapp/J. Hartung/B. Adam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
C. Chinn/R. Love/V. Di Sciullo/J. Seabrook/M. Havey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
B. Broadwater/T. Duryea/B. Roberts/C. Johnson/D. Patrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
J. Riessen/V. Aron/M. McGinn/M. London/C. Wilkinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
G. Wespi/S. Frederick/S. Cooper/J. Radakovich/J. Inouye (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
B. Byrd/A. Stewart/T. Wood/R. O'Hearn/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
57 | Womens C 1x | 3 |
|||
58 | Mens D Light 1x | 1 |
|||
59 | Mixed AA-B 4+ | 5 |
|||
60 | Womens D 8+ | 5 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
J. Cope/J. Sage/C. McLaughlin/D. Holden/T. Knox/B. Tennant/B. West/M. Bashaw/E. Newman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
P. Trimmer/A. Moyers/L. Bogard/S. Haerer/C. Holdorf/L. Duncan Allen/M. McNeill/S. Poole/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
K. DeFremery/G. Horton/S. Grossman/N. Dupen/L. Edward/L. Arellano/M. Ness/A. Gilbert/B. Bastidas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
N. Richards/K. Dietz/J. Johnson/C. Alkire/S. Dean/K. Page/J. Smith/S. Harmon/S. Franson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
P. McCabe/B. Smith/J. Chow/N. Otterholt/P. Pesando/S. Fowler/H. Barrett/L. Robins/E. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
|||
61 | Womens B 8+ | 6 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Green/P. Backus/E. Geismar/K. Latham/J. Stoke/C. Lombardi/L. Klecan/J. Oursler/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club |
D. Andreychuk/M. Christopher/J. Bigler/T. Fraser/T. Gambrel/S. Sobat/C. Easton/L. Liden/R. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ewauna Rowing Club |
T. Waring/K. Taylor/T. Christensen/T. Roninger/S. Painter/S. Stacey/P. Speers/P. Johnson/P. Faries (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
L. Oswald/C. Channing/J. Wilhelm/G. Senear/J. Rucier/L. Hall/A. McGhee/M. Sillman/A. Lippitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
S. Pelmas/L. Thoron/M. Wagner/K. Boyd/L. Hart/A. Schiess/E. Brewer/B. Merrell/J. Levy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
K. Robinette/K. Roberts/A. Christie/M. Olson/D. Versteeg/H. Borsodi/J. Niemer/L. Jensen/M. Lundberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
62 | Mixed AA-B 2x | 7 |
|||
63 | Mens E-J 8+ | 4 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
P. Benedetti/J. Lusa/S. Kiesling/A. Baxter/D. Johnson/R. Iverson/P. Michael/C. Prufer/T. Knox (Cox)
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
T. Taylor/W. Manning/J. Russell/J. Dobis/T. Cleland/S. Rogers/B. Turner/P. Boyd/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
B. Broadwater/T. Duryea/D. Ehrhardt/C. Johnson/B. Roberts/M. Bachman/D. Yaeger/S. Bartlett/P. Morrison (Cox)
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
J. Riessen/D. Draeger/B. Wagner/V. Aron/M. McGinn/J. Dupen/D. Hamilton/S. Boddington/C. Wilkinson (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
64 | Womens E-J 2x | 6 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
J. Crawford/S. Friend
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club |
D. Morris/K. Crawley
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
M. Fillmore/S. Kinne
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
D. Ziff/R. Lecky
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
J. Hoover/N. Miner
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
J. Chambers/K. Frederick
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
65 | Mixed D 4+ | 3 |
|||
66 | Womens C-J Light 4+ | 3 |
|||
67 | Mens AA-A 2- | 6 |
|||
68 | Mixed D 2x | 3 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Hirsch/J. Stoke
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
S. Knox/T. Knox
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
M. Fillmore/M. Huffman
|
|
|||
69 | Womens C 4+ | 7 |
|||
70 | Womens AA-A 1x | 8 |
|||
71 | Mens AA-B Light 1x | 2 |
|||
72 | Mens B 4+ | 4 |
|||
73 | Womens D 4x | 4 |
|||
74 | Mixed E-J 8+ | 4 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
A. Czerner/J. Lusa/J. Cope/J. Crawford/D. Hirsch/C. Prufer/S. Wright/S. Friend/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
28.9 (65)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
P. Trimmer/S. Haerer/J. Russell/J. Dobis/B. Turner/P. Boyd/C. Holdorf/S. Poole/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
D. Yaeger/D. Ehrhardt/M. Bachman/S. Bartlett/J. Ehrhardt/A. Williams/N. Andreadis/P. Morrison/N. Miner (Cox)
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
S. Boddington/D. Draeger/D. Hamilton/J. Dupen/L. Arellano/B. Bentley/L. Hart/N. Dupen/C. Wilkinson (Cox)
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
75 | Mixed C 4+ | 8 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Green/A. Baxter/D. Dammann/M. Bashaw/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
T. Taylor/D. Kugler/K. Stewart/M. McNeill/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
V. Glowaski/D. Stanley/J. Crist/D. Buben/D. Guy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ewauna Rowing Club |
J. Schindler/J. Regan-Bivienop/P. Speers/L. Regan-Bivienop/P. Faries (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
C. Allard/M. Love/C. Chinn/R. Love/W. Soules (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew |
C. Grubin/A. Dyckman/R. Tilghman/G. Calvin/R. Kimura (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
D. Bedford/S. Porter/E. Spiess/M. Dirrim/T. Roth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
A. Christie/R. O'Hearn/S. Jensen/A. Bigelow/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
76 | Mixed C 2x | 4 |
|||
77 | Mens C Light 1x | 2 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
T. Heycke
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
T. Andrews
|
|
|||
78 | Mens D 1x | 3 |
|||
79 | Womens D-J 2- | 1 |
|||
81 | Womens B 4x | 6 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
L. Klecan/K. Latham/C. Lombardi/J. Oursler
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club |
D. Andreychuk/J. Bigler/T. Fraser/L. Liden
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
T. Batty/C. Graves/A. McGhee/S. Jandrall
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
S. Pelmas/L. Thoron/A. Schiess/K. Boyd
|
|
|||
Portland Rowing Club |
B. Kronick/K. Robinette/K. Aserlind/L. Brumder
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
M. Olson/K. Roberts/D. Versteeg/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
82 | Womens D-J Light 1x | 6 |
|||
83 | Womens Novice A-F 8+ | 2 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
P. Paver/R. Hart/L. Wingfield/B. Tennant/B. West/D. Gordon/D. Duvivier/T. Achurra
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
C. Allard/J. Miller/L. Morales/M. Wiggin/M. Cronin/M. Love/P. Donnellan/K. McGraw
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
84 | Mens E 2x | 2 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
J. Sims/S. Knox
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
B. Poole/S. Rogers
|
|
|||
85 | Womens E-J 8+ | 4 |
|||
86 | Mens C 8+ | 2 |
|||
87 | Womens C 2x | 9 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
E. Geismar/D. Green
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing |
M. Madison/N. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club |
J. Bigler/T. Fraser
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
C. Weyenmeyer/D. Davis
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
A. McGhee/M. Sillman
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
G. Senear/S. Jandrall
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
K. Rogers/K. Dietz
|
|
|||
Portland Rowing Club |
A. Moyers/E. Hammann
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
R. Holton/C. Deaton
|
|
|||
88 | Mixed E-J 4x | 3 |
|||
89 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 8 |
|||
90 | Womens D 1x | 0 |
|||
91 | Mens D-J Light 2x | 1 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
C. Prufer/A. Czerner
|
38.1 (69)
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change