USRowing NW Regional Masters Championship
- Jun 25, 2005 To Jun 26, 2005
- sprint
- Lake Ewauna
- Klamath Falls, OR (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, June 25, 2005 | |||||
01 | Mixed C 4x | 6 |
|||
02 | Mens F 2x | 2 |
|||
03 | Mens Light A-C 2x | 3 |
|||
04 | Mens B 1x | 6 |
|||
05 | Mixed D 4x | 3 |
|||
06 | Mens A-J Novice 4+ | 0 |
|||
07 | Womens AA-B 2- | 5 |
|||
08 | Womens A-C Light 1x | 6 |
|||
09 | Womens E-J 4x | 5 |
|||
10 | Mens E-J Light 1x | 1 |
|||
11 | Womens A-J Novice 4+ | 4 |
|||
12 | Mens E-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
13 | Mixed AA-B 4x | 3 |
|||
14 | Mens A-J Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
15 | Mens AA-B 2x | 6 |
|||
16 | Womens C 8+ | 12 |
|||
17 | Mens C 2x | 5 |
|||
18 | Mens A-B 8+ | 2 |
|||
19 | Womens AA-A 2x | 6 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club |
D. Andreychuk/L. Liden
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
C. Easton/T. Gambrel
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
M. Havey/S. Graham
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
L. Emrich/S. Peterson
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
N. Sherey/C. McGrath
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
C. Graves/M. Walcott
|
|
|||
20 | Mixed E-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
22 | Mens D-J 4x | 2 |
|||
23 | Womens D 4+ | 11 |
|||
24 | Womens B 1x | 5 |
|||
25 | Mens B-D 2- | 5 |
|||
26 | Womens A-J Light 2x | 4 |
|||
27 | Mixed AA-B 8+ | 4 |
|||
28 | Mens E 1x | 5 |
|||
29 | Mens C 4+ | 11 |
|||
30 | Womens C 4x | 8 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Green/P. Backus/E. Geismar/J. Stoke
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
L. Klecan/J. Oursler/N. Mitchell/M. Madison
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
K. Laura/E. Tappon/W. Jan/B. Evans
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
S. Sobat/T. Fraser/C. Easton/T. Gambrel
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
G. Senear/S. Jandrall/M. Sillman/L. Robins
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
K. DeFremery/A. Gilbert/M. Ness/E. Brewer
|
|
|||
Portland Rowing Club |
E. Hammann/K. Aserlind/A. Moyers/L. Brumder
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
H. Borsodi/D. Versteeg/A. Bigelow/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
31 | Womens A-J Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
32 | Mixed F-J 2x | 5 |
|||
33 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 3 |
|||
34 | Mens D 8+ | 4 |
|||
35 | Womens D 2x | 9 |
|||
36 | Mens A-C 4x | 2 |
|||
37 | Womens AA-B Light 4+ | 0 |
|||
38 | Mens F 1x | 6 |
|||
39 | Womens C 2- | 3 |
|||
40 | Womens B 4+ | 10 |
|||
41 | Mens E-J 2- | 4 |
|||
42 | Womens E-J 1x | 5 |
|||
43 | Mens C 1x | 9 |
|||
44 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 6 |
|||
45 | Womens AA-A 4x | 0 |
|||
46 | Womens A-J Light 4x | 0 |
|||
Sunday, June 26, 2005 | |||||
47 | Mixed D 8+ | 5 |
|||
48 | Mens G-J 2x | 1 |
|||
49 | Mixed C 8+ | 7 |
|||
50 | Mens D 2x | 7 |
|||
51 | Womens B 2x | 5 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
L. Klecan/J. Oursler
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
K. Latham/C. Lombardi
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing |
M. Madison/N. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
S. Sobat/T. Gambrel
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
S. Pelmas/K. Boyd
|
|
|||
52 | Mens G-J 1x | 3 |
|||
53 | Womens E-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
54 | Mens A-AA 1x | 10 |
|||
55 | Mixed E 2x | 1 |
|||
56 | Mens D 4+ | 8 |
|||
57 | Womens C 1x | 3 |
|||
58 | Mens D Light 1x | 1 |
|||
59 | Mixed AA-B 4+ | 5 |
|||
60 | Womens D 8+ | 5 |
|||
61 | Womens B 8+ | 6 |
|||
62 | Mixed AA-B 2x | 7 |
|||
63 | Mens E-J 8+ | 4 |
|||
64 | Womens E-J 2x | 6 |
|||
65 | Mixed D 4+ | 3 |
|||
66 | Womens C-J Light 4+ | 3 |
|||
67 | Mens AA-A 2- | 6 |
|||
68 | Mixed D 2x | 3 |
|||
69 | Womens C 4+ | 7 |
|||
70 | Womens AA-A 1x | 8 |
|||
71 | Mens AA-B Light 1x | 2 |
|||
72 | Mens B 4+ | 4 |
|||
73 | Womens D 4x | 4 |
|||
74 | Mixed E-J 8+ | 4 |
|||
75 | Mixed C 4+ | 8 |
|||
76 | Mixed C 2x | 4 |
|||
77 | Mens C Light 1x | 2 |
|||
78 | Mens D 1x | 3 |
|||
79 | Womens D-J 2- | 1 |
|||
81 | Womens B 4x | 6 |
|||
82 | Womens D-J Light 1x | 6 |
|||
83 | Womens Novice A-F 8+ | 2 |
|||
84 | Mens E 2x | 2 |
|||
85 | Womens E-J 8+ | 4 |
|||
86 | Mens C 8+ | 2 |
|||
87 | Womens C 2x | 9 |
|||
88 | Mixed E-J 4x | 3 |
|||
89 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 8 |
|||
90 | Womens D 1x | 0 |
|||
91 | Mens D-J Light 2x | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change