USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 11, 2022 To Aug 14, 2022
- sprint
- NBP
- Sarasota, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2022 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 11, 2022 | |||||
1 | PR2 Mens Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
2 | PR3 Womens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
3 | PR3 Mens Masters 1x | 3 |
|||
4 | MixB4+ | Mixed B 4+ | 3 |
||
5 | MixD2x | Mixed D 2x | 8 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
P. Jones/W. Vest
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, OKC Riversport (A) |
W. Hazelwood/A. Rupert
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Robins/P. Wang/
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
D. Mackendrick/M. Remson
|
|
|||
Composite: Newport Sea Base Rowing, Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A) |
m. troccoli/m. belsky
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
G. Simons/A. Marichal
|
|
|||
Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Hampton Roads (A) |
T. OBrien/E. Walsh
|
|
|||
6 | MixF2x | Mixed F 2x | 11 |
||
7 | Mens Open A 1x | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
D. Schnepp/
|
|
|||
Heroes' Movement |
D. Joniak
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
R. Silva Urbaneja
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
G. Olscamp/
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
A. Merlino
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
T. Siemens
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
W. Massimini
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Barr
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc |
J. SANCHEZ/
|
|
|||
8 | Womens Open AA 1x | 11 |
|||
9 | Mens Open C 4+ | 2 |
|||
10 | Womens Open C 8+ | 3 |
|||
11 | Mens Open E 1x | 12 |
|||
12 | Womens Open E 2x | 3 |
|||
13 | Mens Open G 2x | 6 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt D-K 4x | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
T. Holland/K. Weinberg/N. Lee/L. Austin
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
D. Peszek/B. Brooks/P. Wang/J. Mazullo/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Greater Dayton, Belmont Rowing (A) |
M. Evans/D. Taylor/G. Horstman/P. Stichnoth
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Davis/S. McInerney/A. Mikkola/S. Durno
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
P. Foudy/C. McGeehan/R. Liepolt/J. Moody
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
N. Guilloteau/E. Breston/L. Thomas/J. Hyde
|
|
|||
15 | Womens Club C 4x | 4 |
|||
16 | Mixed F-K 8+ | 4 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 0 |
|||
18 | Mens Open AA 4+ | 7 |
|||
19 | Mens Open B 2- | 4 |
|||
20 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 4 |
|||
21 | Mens Open D 2- | 5 |
|||
22 | Womens Club D 8+ | 4 |
|||
23 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 0 |
|||
24 | Womens Open G-K 4+ | 4 |
|||
25 | Mens Open H 2x | 7 |
|||
26 | Womens Open D-K 2- | 8 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
P. Jones/M. Cato
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
L. Dobbin/S. Yung
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Shanower/N. Jarvis/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Stenersen/K. Miller/
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (A) |
D. Blake/D. Danenberg
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
P. Pinkerton/C. Flowers
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
E. Beene/S. Gutek
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Dodge/W. Woolf
|
|
|||
27 | MixE4x | Mixed E 4x | 5 |
||
28 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 2 |
|||
29 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 0 |
|||
30 | MixD8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 0 |
||
31 | Mens Club AA-A 4+ | 9 |
|||
32 | Womens Club AA-A 4+ | 6 |
|||
33 | Mens Open C 4x | 4 |
|||
34 | Womens Open C 4x | 2 |
|||
35 | Mens Open E 2- | 5 |
|||
36 | Womens Open F 4+ | 5 |
|||
37 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 5 |
|||
38 | Mens Open F-K 8+ | 6 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. DuBois/G. Teisan/C. Sweeney/D. Metcalf/L. Guardia/C. Arnold/M. Heslep/D. Spencer/E. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/J. Bernfield/M. Stormberg/D. Sitek/R. Sitek/B. Byrd/C. Selden/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Riverfront Recapture, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A) |
C. De Souza/K. MacDermott/M. Robins/C. Redhead/R. Shellman/M. Fountain/J. Green/P. Hayes/T. Iyengar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
A. Busuioceanu/P. Siebach/K. Waddell/D. Dunning/M. Dobry/W. Meeker/A. Torres/J. Mauro/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Ashmore/G. Gilbey/M. Puckly/A. Simpson/J. Thornell/F. Storey/a. merrill/C. Miller/B. Moorcroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Baltimore, University Barge, Palm Beach (B) |
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/A. COOK/J. Creighton/J. Moss/S. Krum/M. Daemen/P. Knight/K. DeRose (Cox)
|
|
|||
39 | Womens Club B 4x | 6 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Wyatt/A. Vagts/K. Perkins/B. Owens
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hollins/E. Douglass/E. Crowley/S. Acerra
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Miller/E. Harris/S. Giddings/L. Shaw
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Cartledge/c. kubusek/C. LaMere/C. Cartledge/
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
C. Cooley/E. Sandefer/D. Mackendrick/K. Siemens
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Ohrstrom/L. Cassidy/R. Berman/M. Robinson
|
|
|||
40 | Mens Ltwt D-K 4x | 5 |
|||
Composite: Dallas, Cincinnati RC, Minneapolis Rowing Club, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert/P. Hamner/K. Conroy/D. Roberts
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Raleigh Rowing Center, OKC Riversport, RowHouse (A) |
S. Stephenson/A. Touzard/S. Cook/R. Briggs
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Dayton, Unaff. (USA), Great Miami Crew (A) |
T. Hury/B. Elwell/D. Thompson/B. White
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew (A) |
F. Barrera/G. Simons/W. Halliburton/R. Arellano
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Near/A. Fournier/J. Hanson/L. Seyler
|
|
|||
41 | Mens Open AA-A 4x | 7 |
|||
42 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
43 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
44 | Womens Open B 8+ | 2 |
|||
45 | Mens Open D 1x | 7 |
|||
46 | Womens Open D 2x | 7 |
|||
Composite: Aviron Lachine, Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Carvalho Wagnes Stofler/V. Necula
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Malotky/J. Sowins/
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
J. Holzman/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Composite: Penn AC, University Barge (A) |
S. Kaplan/D. Eringis
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Veitkus/M. Oberly
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
K. Wiegandt/A. Marichal
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B) |
A. West/K. Smith
|
|
|||
47 | Mens Open F 1x | 19 |
|||
48 | Womens Open F 2x | 10 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Ribbens/R. Wolf
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
G. Teborek/C. Powers
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Morris/D. Lopes-Little
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Smith/L. Dobbin
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Oppenheimer/D. Kiely
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
J. King/E. Sanders/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lund/K. Casper/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
B. Bowman/L. McAninch/
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
R. Thomas/S. Lavieri/
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B) |
K. Pauly/G. Horstman
|
|
|||
49 | Mens Open I 1x | 5 |
|||
50 | MixAA-A4+ | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 4 |
||
51 | MixC4+ | Mixed C 4+ | 5 |
||
52 | Mens Club E-K 8+ | 9 |
|||
Friday, August 12, 2022 | |||||
53 | PR2 Masters Mixed 2x | 0 |
|||
54 | PR3 Womens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
55 | PR3 Mens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
56 | MixE4+ | Mixed E 4+ | 2 |
||
57 | MixC2x | Mixed C 2x | 13 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
P. Jones/W. Vest
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/S. Mills
|
|
|||
Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A) |
C. Richardson/E. Padgett
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
F. Barrera/L. Aichinger Dias
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sowins/J. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Virginia (A) |
J. Mazzullo/A. de Rivera
|
|
|||
Composite: Newport Sea Base Rowing, Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A) |
m. troccoli/K. Carvalho Wagnes Stofler
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
G. Kaplan/S. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
G. ANNALORO LA MOTTA/J. Francis
|
|
|||
Row Brevard Inc. (A) |
B. Crossley/A. Francis
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
M. Oberly/G. Wood
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Cornet/L. McGee
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Wilson/H. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
58 | Mixed AA-A 2x | 17 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Baker/D. Foster
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Langley/A. Gordienko
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
C. Webken/K. Springob
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Austrich/B. Burnett
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
R. Bushman/B. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Dayton, OKC HP Center (A) |
K. Vandermoer/B. Boehm/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
G. Olscamp/K. Cartledge/
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
W. Kuckro/K. Southwick
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
B. Williams/F. Platz
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
C. Kilborn/K. Franklin
|
|
|||
Salem Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rise/R. Rise
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
I. Hawley/S. Rajendran
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson/N. Ivanecky
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Joniak/A. Arnam
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (B) |
I. Du/S. Tran
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (X) |
T. Hite/M. Urbanic
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (X) |
H. Ausmann/L. Cusack
|
|
|||
59 | Mens Open I-K 2x | 4 |
|||
60 | Womens Open F 1x | 7 |
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
V. Necula
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
K. Miller/
|
|
|||
Rockford YMCA Rowing Club |
J. Altman
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital |
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
L. Ter Doest
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
T. Currey
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
K. Davis
|
|
|||
61 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 4 |
|||
62 | Womens Open D 8+ | 2 |
|||
63 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 8 |
|||
64 | Womens Open B 2x | 11 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
E. Douglass/S. Acerra
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Lennon/D. Lopes-Little
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Cartledge/C. Cartledge/
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
C. Cooley/C. Kohrs
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
J. Holzman/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Gradek/L. Corbett-Brown
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Ohrstrom/L. Cassidy
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
M. Zych/S. Coughlin/
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Austin (B) |
J. Heidmous/E. Crowley
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (B) |
K. Siemens/E. Sandefer
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (C) |
C. Jobin/D. Mackendrick
|
|
|||
65 | Mens Open B 4+ | 3 |
|||
66 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 4+ | 1 |
|||
67 | Mens Ltwt AA-C 4+ | 2 |
|||
68 | Womens Ltwt E-K 4+ | 1 |
|||
69 | Mens Club D 8+ | 2 |
|||
70 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 6 |
|||
71 | Womens Club E-K 4x | 14 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Conway/H. Bryman/S. Ribbens/N. Balaun
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Brocki/L. Dobbin/P. Smith/S. Yung
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Sanchez-Salazar/S. Bay/S. Giddings/S. Winegeart
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Miller/B. Brooks/K. Lund/K. Casper/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Klau/C. Buhler/D. Kirk/M. Personick
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Archibald/K. Davis/R. Schoch/T. Currey
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
E. Beene/C. Burke/N. Paul/J. Walter
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Weber/E. Brennan/C. Mioli/E. Knapp
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
Y. Herbeck/R. McCord/L. Thomas/J. Hyde
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Noskey/G. Thompson/S. Doerre/R. Chavez-Riley
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Passarello/S. Faas/R. Wolf/P. Coyle
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B) |
S. Gutek/D. Desmery/R. Bowman/G. Harding
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
P. Foudy/S. Durno/A. Mikkola/S. Quinn
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
C. McGeehan/R. Liepolt/B. Phillips/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
72 | Mens Open E 4x | 5 |
|||
73 | Womens Club C 4+ | 7 |
|||
74 | Mens Club C 4+ | 6 |
|||
75 | Womens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
76 | Mens Open A 8+ | 5 |
|||
77 | Womens Club B 8+ | 6 |
|||
78 | Mens Open B 4x | 4 |
|||
79 | Womens Open D-K 4- | 4 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
M. Weeks/S. McLean/C. Powers/G. Teborek
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Pratt/S. Mills/J. Brocki/S. Yung
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
D. Peszek/K. Stenersen/K. Casper/C. LaMere/
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
C. Burke/M. Yaegers/D. Desmery/J. Walter
|
|
|||
80 | Mens Club E 4+ | 4 |
|||
81 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 0 |
|||
82 | Mens Ltwt H-K 2x | 6 |
|||
Composite: Capital, Potomac (A) |
D. Spencer/C. Sutliff
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
T. Hury/D. Thompson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Palmer/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Hanson/L. Seyler
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
K. Santucci/P. Fuery
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
D. LeBlanc/S. Bosshard
|
|
|||
83 | Womens Ltwt F-K 1x | 5 |
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
P. Wang/
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. |
J. Lytel
|
|
|||
Rockford YMCA Rowing Club |
A. Hyzer
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
K. Davis
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Moody
|
|
|||
84 | Mens Open F 2- | 1 |
|||
85 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 3 |
|||
86 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 5 |
|||
87 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 3 |
|||
88 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 0 |
|||
89 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 6 |
|||
90 | Mens Open AA 2x | 11 |
|||
91 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 3 |
|||
92 | Mixed F-K 4+ | 4 |
|||
93 | Womens Open G-K 1x | 7 |
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
K. Lund/
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
D. Blake
|
|
|||
Rockford YMCA Rowing Club |
J. Altman
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital |
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
E. Beene
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
J. Brown
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
L. Turner
|
|
|||
94 | Mens Open G-K 4x | 11 |
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Willamette RC (A) |
B. Byrd/R. Sitek/M. Daemen/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Zeigler/M. Makowski/P. Sperber/D. Rooney
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Palm Beach (A) |
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/R. Shellman/J. Green
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
K. Waddell/M. Dobry/D. Dunning/J. Mauro
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
C. Miller/C. Resnick/J. Hanson/L. Seyler
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Occoquan, Rocky Mountain, S.A.C. (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. McKibben/R. Johnson/K. Heitel/E. Bohn
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
N. Thetford/J. Dobson/J. Einsidler/A. Osinovski
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Anderson/M. Borchelt/G. Herbeck/J. Nicot
|
|
|||
Composite: University Barge, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A) |
P. Hayes/M. Fountain/A. COOK/M. Tebay
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/J. Bernfield/M. Stormberg
|
|
|||
95 | Womens Open E 1x | 0 |
|||
96 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 4 |
|||
97 | Womens Open C 4+ | 7 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
M. Cato/P. Jones/C. Caple/C. Swartz/J. Cruz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Owens/C. McGuire/A. Vagts/R. Venables/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Perkins/J. Cooper/M. Freedman/E. Fuller/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. McDowell/M. Laugen/D. Hamilton/K. Bremer/S. Specht (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
D. Peszek/K. Cartledge/c. kubusek/C. LaMere/C. Cartledge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Crew, North Palm Beach (A) |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett-Brown/E. Stieve-Caldwell/A. Marichal/J. Merriam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Masters Coaching (B) |
R. Kunkler/A. Meyer/M. Hegarty/M. Raby/L. Switzer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
98 | Mens Open C 1x | 8 |
|||
99 | Womens Open A 2x | 13 |
|||
100 | Mens Open A 2x | 14 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Yost/A. Sauvageau
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gordienko/T. Elrod
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Weickert/D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
C. Bak/B. Pack
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
R. Klein/A. Chin
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, RowHouse (A) |
R. Silva Urbaneja/E. Danielsen
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
G. Olscamp/M. Robins/
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
A. Merlino/T. Siemens
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan, Mobjack (A) |
W. Meeker/M. Thomas
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Scott/A. Delsordo
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Whelen/E. Buhler
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates/R. Racz
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
C. Kilgo/A. de Rivera
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
P. Paterakis/y. tazi
|
|
|||
101 | Mens Open E-F 4- | 7 |
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. McCutcheon/T. Rizzo/L. Abramson/J. McDonald
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Palm Beach (A) |
J. Jablonic/M. Fountain/R. Hill/C. Redhead
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
A. Busuioceanu/P. Siebach/M. Dobry/J. Mauro
|
|
|||
Composite: Penn AC, Chinook, CHAOS (A) |
W. Greene/B. Ingleton/W. Browder/R. McDonogh
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Ashmore/A. Simpson/M. Puckly/G. Gilbey
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
R. Higel/G. Figueroa/L. Cardone/R. Giannini
|
|
|||
Composite: Virginia, Prince William (A) |
O. Barth/M. Pohlmeier/C. McCombe/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
102 | Mens Open D 4- | 4 |
|||
103 | MixB8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 5 |
||
104 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 4 |
|||
Saturday, August 13, 2022 | |||||
105 | PR2 Womens Masters 1x | 1 |
|||
106 | PR2 Mens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
107 | PR3 Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
108 | MixB2x | Mixed B 2x | 9 |
||
109 | MixD4x | Mixed D 4x | 10 |
||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/P. Kaufer/J. Brocki/S. Mills
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Greer/J. McCutcheon/S. Giddings/A. Miller
|
|
|||
Lake Lure Racing (A) |
P. Pentchev/W. Oppliger/L. Rowland/S. Paar
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
D. Werner/R. Arellano/L. Aichinger Dias/Y. Castella
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Robins/J. Sowins/M. Malotky/J. Kelly/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Griffith/J. Disney/F. Platz/N. Navta
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
C. Claflin Mongillo/C. Miller/C. Resnick/M. Personick
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
K. Pauly/G. ANNALORO LA MOTTA/J. Francis/T. Hernacki/
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
R. Ter Doest/K. Smith/A. West/G. Figueroa
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
S. Coughlin/M. Zych/L. Lauro/D. Green/
|
|
|||
110 | MixF4x | Mixed F 4x | 6 |
||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Sanchez-Salazar/T. Rizzo/S. Bay/C. Zeigler
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jablonic/M. Stormberg/P. Wang/J. Mazullo
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan, Rocky Mountain, S.A.C. (A) |
M. Dobry/P. Billings/G. Horstman/C. Flowers
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
M. Smith/L. Ter Doest/J. McNamara/D. Heckenstaller
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Davis/W. Hatch/T. Coffin/E. Knapp
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
J. Quinn/L. kurzner/C. Mioli/K. Weber
|
|
|||
111 | Men's Ltwt AA-A 1x | 8 |
|||
112 | Women's Open A 4+ | 4 |
|||
113 | Men's Open C 2x | 7 |
|||
114 | Women's Open C 1x | 7 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Perkins
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
M. Gradek/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. Xu
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
S. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
E. Stieve-Caldwell
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
J. HARDY/
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
J. Archibald
|
|
|||
115 | Men's Open E 2x | 9 |
|||
116 | Women's Open E 8+ | 2 |
|||
117 | Men's Open G 1x | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
W. McRae
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
R. Kern
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
P. Hamner
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
R. Sitek
|
|
|||
Heroes' Movement |
D. Frick
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
P. Johnson
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
W. Heinz
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
M. Richards
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. D'Italia
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
a. cook
|
|
|||
118 | Women's Ltwt D 4+ | 0 |
|||
119 | Men's Club G-K 4+ | 5 |
|||
120 | Women's Ltwt A-C 4x | 0 |
|||
121 | Men's Open AA-A 4- | 5 |
|||
122 | Mixed A 8+ | 2 |
|||
123 | Men's Open B 8+ | 2 |
|||
124 | Women's Open B 4x | 2 |
|||
125 | Men's Open D 4+ | 4 |
|||
126 | Women's Club D 4+ | 6 |
|||
127 | Men's Open F 4+ | 3 |
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Palm Beach (A) |
M. Conroy/J. Creighton/R. Hill/C. Redhead/T. Iyengar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
R. Higel/G. Figueroa/L. Cardone/R. Giannini/M. Condiotte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Minzenmayer/A. Wilson/G. Herbeck/J. Nicot/S. Chang (Cox)
|
|
|||
128 | Women's Club E-K 8+ | 6 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Wyatt/C. Conway/N. Balaun/K. Bishop/J. Passarello/P. Coyle/S. Faas/R. Wolf/T. Azzam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Miller/K. Stenersen/K. Lund/K. Casper/J. Sowins/P. Wang/D. Peszek/B. Brooks/C. Cartledge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
E. Beene/L. Ter Doest/S. Gutek/N. Paul/R. Schoch/G. Harding/D. Desmery/J. Walter/H. Richardson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Dodge/W. Woolf/S. Quinn/E. Knapp/C. Gill/K. Weber/B. Bass/S. Durno/K. DeRose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Noskey/G. Thompson/S. Doerre/N. Guilloteau/E. Breston/R. McCord/J. Hyde/R. Chavez-Riley/L. Switzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
P. Foudy/L. Turner/C. McGeehan/C. Mioli/B. Phillips/J. Moody/R. Liepolt/L. Mandel/I. Sareen (Cox)
|
|
|||
129 | Men's Open H 1x | 7 |
|||
130 | Men's Open C 2- | 3 |
|||
131 | Men's Club A-B 8+ | 8 |
|||
132 | Mixed G-K 4x | 2 |
|||
133 | Women's Ltwt B 4+ | 0 |
|||
134 | Women's Ltwt D 2x | 3 |
|||
135 | Men's Open AA 1x | 12 |
|||
136 | Women's Ltwt AA-A 1x | 8 |
|||
137 | Men's Ltwt C 2x | 4 |
|||
138 | Women's Club C 8+ | 6 |
|||
139 | Women's Open F 4x | 5 |
|||
140 | Men's Open E 8+ | 4 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
P. Kelly/C. KRAMER/K. Jackson/K. Crothers/W. McRae/J. Jones/F. Correa/A. Hamilton/A. Matthews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. DuBois/G. Teisan/L. Guardia/A. Waiters/C. Sweeney/D. Metcalf/M. Heslep/C. Arnold/M. League (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverfront Recapture, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Palm Beach (A) |
K. MacDermott/J. Moss/M. Robins/C. Redhead/M. Fountain/S. Krum/M. Conroy/J. Creighton/T. Iyengar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
D. Buhler/A. Simpson/M. Puckly/F. Storey/J. Thornell/D. Kelley/a. merrill/G. Gilbey/B. Moorcroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
141 | Women's Club E 4+ | 5 |
|||
142 | Men's Open G-K 2- | 8 |
|||
143 | Men's Ltwt D-K 4+ | 3 |
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert/J. Kelly/T. Palmer/K. Conroy/C. Cartledge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan, Virginia (A) |
O. Barth/P. Siebach/D. LeBlanc/S. Bosshard/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Near/A. Fournier/L. Seyler/J. Hanson/L. Olsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
144 | Women's Ltwt F-K 2x | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
N. Lee/L. Austin
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
N. Jarvis/F. Breit
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Brooks/D. Peszek/
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
J. Francis/G. Horstman
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Davis/S. Durno
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. McGeehan/J. Moody
|
|
|||
145 | Women's Open C 2- | 5 |
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Mills/J. Brocki
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. McDowell/M. Laugen/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
c. kubusek/C. LaMere/
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
K. Gingras/M. Lyons
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
L. Evans/J. Archibald
|
|
|||
146 | Men's Club C 8+ | 0 |
|||
147 | Men's Open B 2x | 7 |
|||
148 | Women's Open B 4+ | 2 |
|||
149 | Men's Open D 2x | 9 |
|||
150 | Women's Open D 1x | 4 |
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
V. Necula
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. Xu
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
D. Mackendrick
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
A. Marichal
|
|
|||
151 | Men's Open F 4x | 8 |
|||
152 | Women's Open G-K 4x | 3 |
|||
153 | Men's Open J-K 1x | 5 |
|||
154 | Women's Club A 8+ | 4 |
|||
155 | MixC4x | Mixed C 4x | 7 |
||
156 | MixE2x | Mixed E 2x | 10 |
||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
M. Evans/B. White
|
|
|||
Lake Lure Racing (A) |
L. Rowland/W. Oppliger
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Johnson/K. Casper
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jablonic/J. Mazullo
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan, Alexandria (A) |
P. Jones/K. Waddell
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Griffith/N. Navta
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
K. Pauly/T. Hernacki
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Veitkus/J. Botti
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates/T. Falkenthal
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Dayton, Great Miami Crew (B) |
B. Elwell/D. Taylor
|
|
|||
157 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 3 |
|||
Sunday, August 14, 2022 | |||||
158 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 5 |
|||
159 | PR1 Women's Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
160 | PR1 Men's Masters 1x | 1 |
|||
161 | PR2 Women's Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
162 | PR3 Mixed Masters Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
163 | Mixed G 2x | 4 |
|||
164 | Mixed E 8+ | 3 |
|||
165 | MixC8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 5 |
||
166 | Women's Open AA 4+ | 5 |
|||
167 | Men's Ltwt I-K 1x | 7 |
|||
168 | Women's Club F-K 4+ | 5 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Conway/P. Coyle/C. Zurawski/S. Faas/T. Azzam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Miller/K. Stenersen/K. Lund/B. Brooks/C. Cartledge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Dodge/W. Woolf/S. Quinn/B. Bass/K. DeRose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
Y. Herbeck/R. McCord/L. Thomas/J. Hyde/S. Large (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. Gill/E. Brennan/R. Liepolt/B. Phillips/I. Sareen (Cox)
|
|
|||
169 | Men's Open F 2x | 13 |
|||
170 | Women's Open D 4+ | 4 |
|||
171 | Men's Open D 8+ | 3 |
|||
172 | Women's Club B 4+ | 4 |
|||
173 | Men's Open B 1x | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
D. Schnepp/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
B. Pack
|
|
|||
Heroes' Movement |
M. McKay
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. Robins/
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
A. Merlino
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
T. Siemens
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing |
m. troccoli
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
D. Kelley
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. |
N. Vukasinovic
|
|
|||
174 | Mixed AA-A 4x | 10 |
|||
175 | Mixed H-K 2x | 3 |
|||
176 | Men's Club AA-D 4x | 10 |
|||
177 | Men's Ltwt G 2x | 3 |
|||
Composite: Dallas, Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner/T. Palmer
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
B. Elwell/D. Thompson
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Dayton, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
T. Hury/B. White
|
|
|||
178 | Women's Open E 4x | 5 |
|||
179 | Men's Ltwt E 2x | 2 |
|||
180 | Women's Ltwt C 1x | 4 |
|||
181 | Men's Ltwt C 1x | 5 |
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
B. Boehm
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
A. Touzard
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Raleigh Rowing Center |
S. Stephenson
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Wolf
|
|
|||
182 | Women's Open A 8+ | 4 |
|||
183 | Men's Open AA-A 2- | 10 |
|||
184 | Women's Open B 2- | 1 |
|||
185 | Men's Ltwt AA-A 2x | 4 |
|||
186 | Men's Open B-C 4- | 3 |
|||
187 | Men's Open G-K 4- | 7 |
|||
188 | Women's Open C 4- | 2 |
|||
189 | Men's Ltwt H 1x | 7 |
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
D. Davis
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
D. Graham
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
K. Conroy
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
D. Stevens
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
R. Orsi
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Hury
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
S. Bosshard
|
|
|||
190 | Women's Open F-K 8+ | 6 |
|||
191 | Men's Club F 4+ | 3 |
|||
192 | Women's Open D 4x | 2 |
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Cartledge/M. Malotky/P. Wang/c. kubusek/
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Crew, College Club Seattle (A) |
A. Marichal/K. Wiegandt/M. Gradek/E. Stieve-Caldwell
|
|
|||
193 | Men's Open D 4x | 3 |
|||
194 | Women's Open B 1x | 8 |
|||
195 | Men's Club B 4+ | 5 |
|||
196 | Men's Club D 4+ | 4 |
|||
197 | Women's Club A 4x | 6 |
|||
198 | Women's Ltwt AA- A 2x | 4 |
|||
199 | Women's Club D 4x | 6 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Bishop/D. Evangelista/S. Lanken/L. Lands
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
K. Weinberg/T. Holland/J. Heidmous/L. Austin
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Mills/J. Brocki/L. Dobbin/S. Yung
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Stenersen/J. Sowins/K. Casper/J. Mazullo/
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
M. Smith/J. Veitkus/M. Oberly/M. Yaegers
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Brown/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/T. Falkenthal
|
|
|||
200 | Men's Open G-K 4+ | 8 |
|||
Composite: Kent Mitchell, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Willamette RC (A) |
B. Byrd/P. Hayes/R. Sitek/D. Sitek/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Baltimore, Palm Beach (A) |
M. Daemen/D. Spencer/J. Green/J. Creighton/T. Iyengar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
M. Dobry/K. Waddell/A. Torres/J. Mauro/J. Simbulan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
C. Miller/C. Resnick/L. Seyler/J. Hanson/S. Zaebst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Swan Creek RC, Atlanta (A) |
A. Hackenberg/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, University Barge, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A) |
C. De Souza/M. Tebay/M. Conroy/A. COOK/K. DeRose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, La Baie Verte, Palm Beach (A) |
R. Shellman/M. Fountain/P. Knight/S. Krum/I. Sareen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/J. Bernfield/M. Stormberg/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
201 | Women's Open E 4+ | 5 |
|||
202 | Men's Open E 4+ | 2 |
|||
203 | Women's Open C 2x | 8 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Norton/K. Wyatt
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
K. Springob/L. Crandall
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
c. kubusek/C. LaMere/
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, College Club Seattle (A) |
E. Stieve-Caldwell/M. Gradek
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Archibald/R. O'Meara
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett-Brown
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
N. Younts/R. Berman
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
C. Abrams/M. Brown/
|
|
|||
204 | Men's Open C 8+ | 0 |
|||
205 | Women's Open A 1x | 11 |
|||
206 | Men's Open A 4+ | 7 |
|||
207 | Men's Club E-K 4x | 15 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
F. Correa/J. Jones/K. Jackson/A. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Zeigler/T. Rizzo/P. Sperber/D. Rooney
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/T. Palmer/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
D. Buhler/F. Storey/A. Simpson/J. Thornell
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
R. Ter Doest/J. McNamara/D. Heckenstaller/J. Botti
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Coffin/J. Traynor/J. Quinn/W. Hatch
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/K. SHALABI/S. Forrest/J. Nicot
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Anderson/M. Borchelt/W. Crawford/E. Cox
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
M. Powers/T. Young/L. Lauro/D. Green/
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
C. Alexander/M. Pohlmeier/O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. McCutcheon/M. Makowski/N. Greer/J. McDonald
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
C. Miller/C. Resnick/J. Hanson/L. Seyler
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B) |
E. Bohn/J. Einsidler/A. Osinovski/D. Sperrazza
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (C) |
N. Thetford/J. McKibben/K. Heitel/J. Dobson
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (D) |
R. Higel/R. Johnson/W. Heinz/R. Giannini
|
|
|||
208 | MixD4+ | Mixed D 4+ | 5 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
P. Jones/W. Vest/J. Rubini/M. Blum/J. Cruz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Lure Racing (A) |
T. Nash/W. Oppliger/L. Rowland/E. Huber/K. Callahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Robins/M. Xu/P. Wang/J. Kelly/C. Cartledge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (A) |
E. Harris/A. Huff/W. Slot/K. Adams/A. Vazzana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Figueroa/K. Crosby/C. Buhler/D. Kirk/S. Zaebst (Cox)
|
|
|||
209 | Mixed B 4x | 6 |
|||
210 | Women's Open G-K 2x | 8 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Faas/P. Coyle
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
G. Teborek/S. McLean
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
R. Thomas/J. Watson/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
D. Peszek/B. Brooks/
|
|
|||
Rockford YMCA Rowing Club (A) |
J. Altman/A. Hyzer
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Moody/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
K. Miller/K. Lund/
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change