USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 11, 2022 To Aug 14, 2022
- sprint
- NBP
- Sarasota, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2022 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 11, 2022 | |||||
1 | PR2 Mens Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
2 | PR3 Womens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
3 | PR3 Mens Masters 1x | 3 |
|||
4 | MixB4+ | Mixed B 4+ | 3 |
||
5 | MixD2x | Mixed D 2x | 8 |
||
6 | MixF2x | Mixed F 2x | 11 |
||
7 | Mens Open A 1x | 9 |
|||
8 | Womens Open AA 1x | 11 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
S. Baker
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
M. Reinkort
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
E. Douglass
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
C. Cooley
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
I. Du
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
E. Sandefer
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
C. Jobin
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
P. Stichnoth
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
K. Vandermoer/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
K. Franklin
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Bushman
|
|
|||
9 | Mens Open C 4+ | 2 |
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Dreier/D. Kelley/A. Valenti/G. Gilbey/A. Fournier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
F. Frey/P. Ellis/D. Garcia/S. Bolton/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | Womens Open C 8+ | 3 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Battistini/M. Toms/E. Garbis/S. Patton/D. Frye/A. Lenz/S. Dunham/T. Kerns/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Shanower/M. Laugen/E. McDowell/K. Byington/J. King/A. Meyer/R. Kunkler/K. Bremer/S. Specht (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Arpin/R. Likar/M. Personick/C. Nickles/C. Claflin Mongillo/J. Klau/C. Buhler/D. Kirk/S. Zaebst (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | Mens Open E 1x | 12 |
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh
|
|
|||
Lake Purdy Rowing Association |
C. Richardson
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
D. Fuica
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
K. Thompson
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
M. Bobrowitz
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. |
J. Rivero
|
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. McCombe
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
a. merrill
|
|
|||
Row Brevard Inc. |
B. Crossley
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
K. Cereceda
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Alford
|
|
|||
12 | Womens Open E 2x | 3 |
|||
13 | Mens Open G 2x | 6 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt D-K 4x | 6 |
|||
15 | Womens Club C 4x | 4 |
|||
16 | Mixed F-K 8+ | 4 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 0 |
|||
18 | Mens Open AA 4+ | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Monert/E. Londres/D. Nesfeder/K. Mikesh/P. Guerrero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, DNR Boatclub (A) |
D. Brodnax/C. Campbell/W. Hudson/D. Bagby/K. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
New Crew SRQ Cross College Alliance Rowing Club (A) |
J. Mischak/J. Zagroba/J. Kolb/N. Iliadis/M. Ginsberg-Klemmt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
T. Bennett/J. Whelen/C. Kilborn/E. Buhler/L. Olsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
L. Geiger/G. Lafferty/S. Watkins/A. Gordienko/E. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
19 | Mens Open B 2- | 4 |
|||
20 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 4 |
|||
21 | Mens Open D 2- | 5 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
I. O'Brien/J. Owens
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
W. Greene/B. Ingleton
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/P. Kaufer
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Ashmore/G. Gilbey
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/S. Forrest
|
|
|||
22 | Womens Club D 8+ | 4 |
|||
23 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 0 |
|||
24 | Womens Open G-K 4+ | 4 |
|||
25 | Mens Open H 2x | 7 |
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
M. Thibault/J. Bernfield
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
C. Resnick/L. Seyler
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, S.A.C. (A) |
P. Billings/D. Stevens
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
E. Bohn/R. Giannini
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
W. Hatch/B. Pasternak
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Cox/W. Crawford
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
26 | Womens Open D-K 2- | 8 |
|||
27 | MixE4x | Mixed E 4x | 5 |
||
28 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 2 |
|||
29 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 0 |
|||
30 | MixD8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 0 |
||
31 | Mens Club AA-A 4+ | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Monert/S. Watkins/M. Weickert/A. Gordienko/A. Matthews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
E. Shrader/M. Talbot/A. Wagner/C. Talbot/N. Hosking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
T. Bennett/J. Whelen/C. Kilborn/K. MacDermott/A. Fournier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Rajendran/T. Shirk/W. Ward/R. Rauch/S. Large (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Hallock/M. Matise/N. Ivanecky/T. Arrasmith/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
G. Lafferty/L. Conlon/I. Herrington/J. Hatch/P. Guerrero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
M. Dreier/E. Buhler/J. Connors/P. Douglass/L. Olsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | Womens Club AA-A 4+ | 6 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
J. Bright/C. Swartz/C. Caple/R. Saunders/J. Cruz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Heidmous/C. Langley/D. Wieland/K. Warren-Clem/E. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Arpin/R. Likar/C. Claflin Mongillo/M. Personick/S. Zaebst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Menyhert/L. Eckles/C. Rizzo/D. Fuller Knight/L. Switzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | Mens Open C 4x | 4 |
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Raleigh Rowing Center, Greater Dayton, OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Stephenson/B. Boehm/S. Cook/R. Briggs
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
D. Kelley/D. Buhler/C. Resnick/J. DaSilva
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota County, Vero Beach Rowing (A) |
D. Green/M. Powers/J. Gonzalez/J. SANCHEZ/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/K. Gates/R. Racz
|
|
|||
34 | Womens Open C 4x | 2 |
|||
35 | Mens Open E 2- | 5 |
|||
36 | Womens Open F 4+ | 5 |
|||
37 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 5 |
|||
38 | Mens Open F-K 8+ | 6 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. DuBois/G. Teisan/C. Sweeney/D. Metcalf/L. Guardia/C. Arnold/M. Heslep/D. Spencer/E. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/J. Bernfield/M. Stormberg/D. Sitek/R. Sitek/B. Byrd/C. Selden/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Riverfront Recapture, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A) |
C. De Souza/K. MacDermott/M. Robins/C. Redhead/R. Shellman/M. Fountain/J. Green/P. Hayes/T. Iyengar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
A. Busuioceanu/P. Siebach/K. Waddell/D. Dunning/M. Dobry/W. Meeker/A. Torres/J. Mauro/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Ashmore/G. Gilbey/M. Puckly/A. Simpson/J. Thornell/F. Storey/a. merrill/C. Miller/B. Moorcroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Baltimore, University Barge, Palm Beach (B) |
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/A. COOK/J. Creighton/J. Moss/S. Krum/M. Daemen/P. Knight/K. DeRose (Cox)
|
|
|||
39 | Womens Club B 4x | 6 |
|||
40 | Mens Ltwt D-K 4x | 5 |
|||
Composite: Dallas, Cincinnati RC, Minneapolis Rowing Club, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert/P. Hamner/K. Conroy/D. Roberts
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Raleigh Rowing Center, OKC Riversport, RowHouse (A) |
S. Stephenson/A. Touzard/S. Cook/R. Briggs
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Dayton, Unaff. (USA), Great Miami Crew (A) |
T. Hury/B. Elwell/D. Thompson/B. White
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew (A) |
F. Barrera/G. Simons/W. Halliburton/R. Arellano
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Near/A. Fournier/J. Hanson/L. Seyler
|
|
|||
41 | Mens Open AA-A 4x | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Monert/M. Watts/A. Gordienko/K. Mikesh
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Nesfeder/H. Aslam/y. tazi/J. Hatch
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
C. Webken/B. Pack/C. Bak/T. Hite
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Occoquan, Potomac, Mobjack (A) |
A. Delsordo/W. Meeker/M. Thomas/M. Scott
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Connors/P. Douglass/M. Ferraro/J. DaSilva
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
d. Jensen/N. Ivanecky/T. Shirk/N. Griffin
|
|
|||
42 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
43 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
44 | Womens Open B 8+ | 2 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
E. Schnittman/M. Toms/E. Garbis/S. Patton/D. Frye/A. Lenz/J. Battistini/S. Montgomery/M. League (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Arpin/K. Franklin/R. Likar/C. Nickles/J. HARDY/J. Klau/C. Claflin Mongillo/M. Personick/S. Zaebst (Cox)
|
|
|||
45 | Mens Open D 1x | 7 |
|||
46 | Womens Open D 2x | 7 |
|||
47 | Mens Open F 1x | 19 |
|||
48 | Womens Open F 2x | 10 |
|||
49 | Mens Open I 1x | 5 |
|||
50 | MixAA-A4+ | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 4 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
I. Herrington/E. Londres/S. Brandon/E. Smith/E. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
I. Du/W. Kuckro/M. Remson/C. Jobin/E. Ferguson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. HARDY/K. Franklin/M. Ferraro/A. Valenti/A. Fournier (Cox)
|
|
|||
51 | MixC4+ | Mixed C 4+ | 5 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
C. Caple/W. Vest/R. Saunders/J. Rubini/J. Cruz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. McGuire/J. Owens/J. McGuire/B. Owens/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Pollmann/M. Zavattaro/E. Pratt/S. Mills/D. Garrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
K. Crosby/M. Buhler/C. Buhler/D. Kirk/L. Olsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
52 | Mens Club E-K 8+ | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
P. Kelly/C. KRAMER/K. Jackson/K. Crothers/W. McRae/J. Jones/F. Correa/A. Hamilton/A. Matthews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. DuBois/G. Teisan/C. Sweeney/A. Waiters/L. Guardia/D. Metcalf/M. Heslep/C. Arnold/E. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. McCutcheon/T. Rizzo/M. Makowski/N. Greer/L. Abramson/J. McDonald/C. Zeigler/D. Rooney/K. Bynum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
W. Meeker/P. Siebach/D. Dunning/K. Waddell/M. Dobry/A. Busuioceanu/A. Torres/J. Mauro/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
D. Buhler/K. MacDermott/M. Dreier/A. Simpson/M. Puckly/F. Storey/J. Thornell/C. Miller/B. Moorcroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
N. Thetford/J. Dobson/J. McKibben/K. Heitel/C. Scaife/J. McNamara/J. Einsidler/J. Botti/S. McClure (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
R. Higel/L. Cardone/G. Figueroa/R. Johnson/R. Giannini/D. Alexandru/E. Bohn/A. Osinovski/C. Beck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/R. Morse/F. Frey/P. Ellis/B. Minzenmayer/E. Cornet/K. SHALABI/S. Forrest/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Anderson/M. Borchelt/G. Herbeck/A. Wilson/W. Crawford/E. Cox/P. Gerling/J. Nicot/S. Large (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friday, August 12, 2022 | |||||
53 | PR2 Masters Mixed 2x | 0 |
|||
54 | PR3 Womens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
55 | PR3 Mens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
56 | MixE4+ | Mixed E 4+ | 2 |
||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
C. Miller/K. Crosby/C. Nickles/D. Kirk/S. Zaebst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Coffin/W. Hatch/S. Dodge/W. Woolf/I. Sareen (Cox)
|
|
|||
57 | MixC2x | Mixed C 2x | 13 |
||
58 | Mixed AA-A 2x | 17 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Baker/D. Foster
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Langley/A. Gordienko
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
C. Webken/K. Springob
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Austrich/B. Burnett
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
R. Bushman/B. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Dayton, OKC HP Center (A) |
K. Vandermoer/B. Boehm/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
G. Olscamp/K. Cartledge/
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
W. Kuckro/K. Southwick
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
B. Williams/F. Platz
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
C. Kilborn/K. Franklin
|
|
|||
Salem Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rise/R. Rise
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
I. Hawley/S. Rajendran
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson/N. Ivanecky
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Joniak/A. Arnam
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (B) |
I. Du/S. Tran
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (X) |
T. Hite/M. Urbanic
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (X) |
H. Ausmann/L. Cusack
|
|
|||
59 | Mens Open I-K 2x | 4 |
|||
60 | Womens Open F 1x | 7 |
|||
61 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 4 |
|||
62 | Womens Open D 8+ | 2 |
|||
63 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 8 |
|||
64 | Womens Open B 2x | 11 |
|||
65 | Mens Open B 4+ | 3 |
|||
Composite: Capital, DNR Boatclub (A) |
D. Brodnax/C. Campbell/W. Hudson/D. Bagby/K. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
G. Yost/R. Sommer/T. Hillier/A. Sauvageau/N. Hosking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Dreier/J. Whelen/T. Bennett/K. MacDermott/L. Olsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
66 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 4+ | 1 |
|||
67 | Mens Ltwt AA-C 4+ | 2 |
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Greater Columbus, Cincinnati RC (A) |
J. McGwire/C. Webken/T. Hite/R. Silva Urbaneja/R. Briggs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Connors/J. DaSilva/M. Ferraro/P. Douglass/A. Fournier (Cox)
|
|
|||
68 | Womens Ltwt E-K 4+ | 1 |
|||
69 | Mens Club D 8+ | 2 |
|||
70 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 6 |
|||
71 | Womens Club E-K 4x | 14 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Conway/H. Bryman/S. Ribbens/N. Balaun
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Brocki/L. Dobbin/P. Smith/S. Yung
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Sanchez-Salazar/S. Bay/S. Giddings/S. Winegeart
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Miller/B. Brooks/K. Lund/K. Casper/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Klau/C. Buhler/D. Kirk/M. Personick
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Archibald/K. Davis/R. Schoch/T. Currey
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
E. Beene/C. Burke/N. Paul/J. Walter
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Weber/E. Brennan/C. Mioli/E. Knapp
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
Y. Herbeck/R. McCord/L. Thomas/J. Hyde
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Noskey/G. Thompson/S. Doerre/R. Chavez-Riley
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Passarello/S. Faas/R. Wolf/P. Coyle
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B) |
S. Gutek/D. Desmery/R. Bowman/G. Harding
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
P. Foudy/S. Durno/A. Mikkola/S. Quinn
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
C. McGeehan/R. Liepolt/B. Phillips/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
72 | Mens Open E 4x | 5 |
|||
Composite: Halifax, Vero Beach Rowing (A) |
L. Jones/T. Young/L. Lauro/D. Green/
|
|
|||
Composite: Penn AC, Chinook, CHAOS (A) |
W. Greene/B. Ingleton/R. McDonogh/W. Browder
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Ashmore/D. Kelley/a. merrill/G. Gilbey
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Kuranko/M. Richards/A. Andriuk/L. kurzner
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
C. Alexander/M. Pohlmeier/O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
73 | Womens Club C 4+ | 7 |
|||
74 | Mens Club C 4+ | 6 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Owens/I. O'Brien/F. Torres/R. Kopelman/A. Clear (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Pollmann/J. Woody/M. Zavattaro/P. Kaufer/D. Garrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Remson/W. Kuckro/S. Tran/K. Thompson/E. Ferguson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
D. Buhler/P. Douglass/F. Storey/A. Valenti/L. Olsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Gerling/A. Wilson/S. Rajendran/R. Rauch/S. Large (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Cornet/W. Ward/W. Crawford/T. Shirk/S. Chang (Cox)
|
|
|||
75 | Womens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
76 | Mens Open A 8+ | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Monert/G. Lafferty/D. Nesfeder/E. Londres/I. Herrington/J. Hatch/M. Weickert/K. Mikesh/T. Holland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Geiger/M. Watts/S. Watkins/A. Gordienko/y. tazi/C. KRAMER/L. Conlon/H. Aslam/P. Guerrero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
E. Shrader/C. Talbot/T. Hillier/B. Meiners/S. Komitov/M. Talbot/A. Wagner/A. Blankstein/N. Hosking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
T. Bennett/C. Kilborn/M. Dreier/J. Whelen/J. Connors/J. DaSilva/M. Ferraro/E. Buhler/A. Fournier (Cox)
|
|
|||
77 | Womens Club B 8+ | 6 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Norton/K. Wyatt/B. Owens/C. McGuire/R. Venables/K. Perkins/A. Vagts/C. Zurawski/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Battistini/M. Toms/E. Garbis/S. Patton/D. Frye/A. Lenz/E. Schnittman/T. Kerns/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Arpin/R. Likar/J. HARDY/M. Personick/C. Buhler/C. Nickles/C. Claflin Mongillo/J. Klau/S. Zaebst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Menyhert/A. Marcinkus/N. De Santis/L. Eckles/C. Rizzo/D. Fuller Knight/D. Lafferty/L. Thomas/S. Large (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
J. Perkins/J. Cooper/A. Pugh/E. Williamson/S. Montgomery/S. Acerra/M. Freedman/E. Fuller/M. League (Cox)
|
|
|||
78 | Mens Open B 4x | 4 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. McGuire/D. Foster/F. Cater/B. Hall
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
D. Werner/A. Salas/M. Alonso/E. Montalvo
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Near/C. Resnick/J. Figueroa/M. Buhler
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/R. Racz/d. Jensen
|
|
|||
79 | Womens Open D-K 4- | 4 |
|||
80 | Mens Club E 4+ | 4 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
C. Sweeney/G. Teisan/L. Guardia/B. DuBois/E. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Puckly/F. Storey/A. Simpson/J. Thornell/B. Moorcroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Coffin/J. Traynor/W. Hatch/J. Quinn/I. Sareen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
F. Frey/S. Bolton/G. Herbeck/B. Minzenmayer/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
81 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 0 |
|||
82 | Mens Ltwt H-K 2x | 6 |
|||
Composite: Capital, Potomac (A) |
D. Spencer/C. Sutliff
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
T. Hury/D. Thompson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Palmer/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Hanson/L. Seyler
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
K. Santucci/P. Fuery
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
D. LeBlanc/S. Bosshard
|
|
|||
83 | Womens Ltwt F-K 1x | 5 |
|||
84 | Mens Open F 2- | 1 |
|||
85 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 3 |
|||
86 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 5 |
|||
87 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 3 |
|||
88 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 0 |
|||
89 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 6 |
|||
90 | Mens Open AA 2x | 11 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
H. Ausmann/B. Burnett
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
C. Cianfarini/J. Baur/
|
|
|||
New Crew SRQ Cross College Alliance Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kolb/J. Mischak
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
A. Merlino/T. Siemens
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan, Mobjack (A) |
W. Meeker/M. Thomas
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Scott/A. Delsordo
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Connors/J. DaSilva
|
|
|||
Salem Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rise/N. Tramsen
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
d. Jensen/N. Griffin
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Rajendran/T. Shirk
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
K. Crosby/M. Buhler
|
|
|||
91 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 3 |
|||
92 | Mixed F-K 4+ | 4 |
|||
93 | Womens Open G-K 1x | 7 |
|||
94 | Mens Open G-K 4x | 11 |
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Willamette RC (A) |
B. Byrd/R. Sitek/M. Daemen/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Zeigler/M. Makowski/P. Sperber/D. Rooney
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Palm Beach (A) |
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/R. Shellman/J. Green
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
K. Waddell/M. Dobry/D. Dunning/J. Mauro
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
C. Miller/C. Resnick/J. Hanson/L. Seyler
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Occoquan, Rocky Mountain, S.A.C. (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. McKibben/R. Johnson/K. Heitel/E. Bohn
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
N. Thetford/J. Dobson/J. Einsidler/A. Osinovski
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Anderson/M. Borchelt/G. Herbeck/J. Nicot
|
|
|||
Composite: University Barge, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A) |
P. Hayes/M. Fountain/A. COOK/M. Tebay
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/J. Bernfield/M. Stormberg
|
|
|||
95 | Womens Open E 1x | 0 |
|||
96 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 4 |
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
D. Roberts
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
B. White
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
a. merrill
|
|
|||
97 | Womens Open C 4+ | 7 |
|||
98 | Mens Open C 1x | 8 |
|||
Heroes' Movement |
M. McKay
|
|
|||
Lake Purdy Rowing Association |
L. Smith
|
|
|||
Lake Purdy Rowing Association |
S. Haskell
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
D. Kelley
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
G. ANNALORO LA MOTTA/
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
A. Hackenberg
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc |
J. SANCHEZ/
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
C. Alexander
|
|
|||
99 | Womens Open A 2x | 13 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Reinkort/S. Brandon
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Austin (A) |
E. Douglass/J. Heidmous
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
K. Springob/M. Urbanic
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
I. Wothe/A. Miller
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
A. Benedict/A. LaPier
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Johns/C. Kohrs
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
J. Holzman/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
C. Claflin Mongillo/M. Personick
|
|
|||
Salem Rowing Club (A) |
R. Rise/N. Jennings
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson/I. Hawley
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Marcinkus/H. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
D. Wieland/C. Langley
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
R. Likar/C. Nickles
|
|
|||
100 | Mens Open A 2x | 14 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Yost/A. Sauvageau
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gordienko/T. Elrod
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Weickert/D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
C. Bak/B. Pack
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
R. Klein/A. Chin
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, RowHouse (A) |
R. Silva Urbaneja/E. Danielsen
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
G. Olscamp/M. Robins/
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
A. Merlino/T. Siemens
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan, Mobjack (A) |
W. Meeker/M. Thomas
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Scott/A. Delsordo
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Whelen/E. Buhler
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates/R. Racz
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
C. Kilgo/A. de Rivera
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
P. Paterakis/y. tazi
|
|
|||
101 | Mens Open E-F 4- | 7 |
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. McCutcheon/T. Rizzo/L. Abramson/J. McDonald
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Palm Beach (A) |
J. Jablonic/M. Fountain/R. Hill/C. Redhead
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
A. Busuioceanu/P. Siebach/M. Dobry/J. Mauro
|
|
|||
Composite: Penn AC, Chinook, CHAOS (A) |
W. Greene/B. Ingleton/W. Browder/R. McDonogh
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Ashmore/A. Simpson/M. Puckly/G. Gilbey
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
R. Higel/G. Figueroa/L. Cardone/R. Giannini
|
|
|||
Composite: Virginia, Prince William (A) |
O. Barth/M. Pohlmeier/C. McCombe/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
102 | Mens Open D 4- | 4 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Owens/I. O'Brien/F. Torres/R. Kopelman
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
D. Buhler/C. Kilborn/F. Storey/J. Thornell
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverfront Recapture, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A) |
C. De Souza/K. MacDermott/P. Kaufer/J. Moss
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/R. Morse/S. Forrest/K. SHALABI
|
|
|||
103 | MixB8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 5 |
||
Lake Lure Racing (A) |
E. Huber/P. Pentchev/T. Nash/W. Oppliger/S. Huebner/L. Rowland/S. Paar/E. Sydney/K. Callahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. HARDY/K. Franklin/A. Valenti/J. Near/S. Arpin/M. Buhler/J. Figueroa/J. Klau/B. Moorcroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Dallas, Greater Columbus, Raleigh Rowing Center, Greater Dayton, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
R. Bushman/K. Bushman/B. Brown/S. Stephenson/R. Briggs/B. Boehm/K. Hallof/M. Esway/K. DeRose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
J. SANCHEZ/B. Almeida/S. Coughlin/M. Zych/D. Green/L. Lauro/C. Abrams/M. Brown/Z. Diniz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
104 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 4 |
|||
Saturday, August 13, 2022 | |||||
105 | PR2 Womens Masters 1x | 1 |
|||
106 | PR2 Mens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
107 | PR3 Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
108 | MixB2x | Mixed B 2x | 9 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
K. Warren-Clem/P. Paterakis
|
|
|||
Lake Lure Racing (A) |
S. Huebner/E. Huber
|
|
|||
Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A) |
C. Richardson/E. Padgett
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
T. Siemens/K. Siemens
|
|
|||
Composite: Newport Sea Base Rowing, Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A) |
m. troccoli/K. Carvalho Wagnes Stofler
|
|
|||
Composite: OKC Riversport, OKC National High Performance Center (A) |
K. Vandermoer/S. Cook
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
C. Buhler/M. Buhler
|
|
|||
Row Brevard Inc. (A) |
B. Crossley/A. Francis
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Matise/H. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
109 | MixD4x | Mixed D 4x | 10 |
||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/P. Kaufer/J. Brocki/S. Mills
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Greer/J. McCutcheon/S. Giddings/A. Miller
|
|
|||
Lake Lure Racing (A) |
P. Pentchev/W. Oppliger/L. Rowland/S. Paar
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
D. Werner/R. Arellano/L. Aichinger Dias/Y. Castella
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Robins/J. Sowins/M. Malotky/J. Kelly/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Griffith/J. Disney/F. Platz/N. Navta
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
C. Claflin Mongillo/C. Miller/C. Resnick/M. Personick
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
K. Pauly/G. ANNALORO LA MOTTA/J. Francis/T. Hernacki/
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
R. Ter Doest/K. Smith/A. West/G. Figueroa
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
S. Coughlin/M. Zych/L. Lauro/D. Green/
|
|
|||
110 | MixF4x | Mixed F 4x | 6 |
||
111 | Men's Ltwt AA-A 1x | 8 |
|||
112 | Women's Open A 4+ | 4 |
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Johns/C. Kohrs/K. Southwick/S. Tammaro/E. Ferguson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Arpin/K. Franklin/R. Likar/C. Nickles/S. Zaebst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
113 | Men's Open C 2x | 7 |
|||
114 | Women's Open C 1x | 7 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Perkins
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
M. Gradek/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. Xu
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
S. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
E. Stieve-Caldwell
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
J. HARDY/
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
J. Archibald
|
|
|||
115 | Men's Open E 2x | 9 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
W. Vest/J. Rubini
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
K. Jackson/A. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
W. Greene/B. Ingleton
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Remson/K. Thompson
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore (A) |
c. windeknecht/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Ashmore/G. Gilbey
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Knifton/K. Gates
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
R. Reichart/M. Nash
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Wilson/E. Cornet
|
|
|||
116 | Women's Open E 8+ | 2 |
|||
117 | Men's Open G 1x | 10 |
|||
118 | Women's Ltwt D 4+ | 0 |
|||
119 | Men's Club G-K 4+ | 5 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. DuBois/G. Teisan/D. Spencer/C. Arnold/M. League (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Sperber/M. Makowski/L. Abramson/J. McDonald/K. Bynum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
M. Dobry/P. Siebach/A. Torres/K. Waddell/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
C. Miller/C. Resnick/J. Hanson/L. Seyler/M. Personick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Anderson/M. Borchelt/W. Crawford/E. Cox/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
120 | Women's Ltwt A-C 4x | 0 |
|||
121 | Men's Open AA-A 4- | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Geiger/E. Londres/D. Nesfeder/S. Watkins
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
E. Shrader/A. Sauvageau/G. Yost/C. Talbot
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
T. Bennett/J. Whelen/M. Dreier/C. Kilborn
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
J. Connors/J. DaSilva/M. Ferraro/E. Buhler
|
|
|||
122 | Mixed A 8+ | 2 |
|||
123 | Men's Open B 8+ | 2 |
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Treasure Coast, Vero Beach Rowing (A) |
D. Werner/J. SANCHEZ/N. Vukasinovic/M. Powers/R. Silva Urbaneja/F. Barrera/M. Alonso/E. Montalvo/S. Sturgell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
a. merrill/P. Douglass/A. Valenti/D. Kelley/J. Figueroa/M. Buhler/K. Crosby/J. Near/A. Fournier (Cox)
|
|
|||
124 | Women's Open B 4x | 2 |
|||
125 | Men's Open D 4+ | 4 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Owens/I. O'Brien/F. Torres/R. Kopelman/A. Clear (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverfront Recapture, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach, Vero Beach Rowing (A) |
C. De Souza/K. MacDermott/J. SANCHEZ/J. Moss/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/P. Kaufer/M. Zavattaro/S. Pollmann/D. Garrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
D. Buhler/A. Simpson/P. Ashmore/G. Gilbey/B. Moorcroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
126 | Women's Club D 4+ | 6 |
|||
127 | Men's Open F 4+ | 3 |
|||
128 | Women's Club E-K 8+ | 6 |
|||
129 | Men's Open H 1x | 7 |
|||
130 | Men's Open C 2- | 3 |
|||
131 | Men's Club A-B 8+ | 8 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Monert/G. Lafferty/D. Nesfeder/E. Londres/I. Herrington/J. Hatch/M. Weickert/K. Mikesh/T. Holland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
T. Bennett/C. Kilborn/M. Dreier/J. Whelen/J. Connors/J. DaSilva/M. Ferraro/E. Buhler/L. Olsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Racz/R. Morse/D. Garcia/M. Matise/E. Cornet/S. Henry/R. Hallock/T. Arrasmith/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Racz/R. Morse/D. Garcia/M. Matise/R. Hallock/S. Bolton/W. Ward/J. Nicot/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
P. Kelly/M. Watts/S. Watkins/K. Crothers/T. Elrod/C. KRAMER/L. Conlon/H. Aslam/P. Guerrero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
132 | Mixed G-K 4x | 2 |
|||
133 | Women's Ltwt B 4+ | 0 |
|||
134 | Women's Ltwt D 2x | 3 |
|||
135 | Men's Open AA 1x | 12 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
D. Foster/
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
D. Schnepp/
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
H. Ausmann
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
B. Brown
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
J. Baur/
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
E. Danielsen/
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
A. Merlino
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
W. Kuckro
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
S. Tran
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
W. Massimini
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
D. Kelley
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Barr
|
|
|||
136 | Women's Ltwt AA-A 1x | 8 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
E. Crowley
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
M. Urbanic
|
|
|||
Little Rock Athletic Club |
T. Kingsley
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
K. Southwick
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
S. Tammaro
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
P. Stichnoth
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
K. Franklin
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Bushman
|
|
|||
137 | Men's Ltwt C 2x | 4 |
|||
138 | Women's Club C 8+ | 6 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Norton/K. Wyatt/B. Owens/C. McGuire/R. Venables/K. Perkins/A. Vagts/C. Zurawski/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Battistini/S. Patton/E. Garbis/A. Lenz/D. Frye/T. Kerns/A. Clark/S. Dunham/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Sanchez-Salazar/I. Wothe/E. Harris/S. Bay/A. Miller/L. Shaw/S. Giddings/S. Winegeart/J. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
R. Likar/M. Personick/S. Arpin/C. Nickles/C. Claflin Mongillo/J. Klau/C. Buhler/D. Kirk/S. Zaebst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Archibald/J. Veitkus/T. Bowley/L. Evans/M. Smith/H. Weber/M. Oberly/R. O'Meara/M. Condiotte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Fuller Knight/L. Cassidy/N. Younts/R. Berman/M. Robinson/R. Brown/S. Morse/D. Lafferty/L. Switzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
139 | Women's Open F 4x | 5 |
|||
140 | Men's Open E 8+ | 4 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
P. Kelly/C. KRAMER/K. Jackson/K. Crothers/W. McRae/J. Jones/F. Correa/A. Hamilton/A. Matthews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. DuBois/G. Teisan/L. Guardia/A. Waiters/C. Sweeney/D. Metcalf/M. Heslep/C. Arnold/M. League (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverfront Recapture, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Palm Beach (A) |
K. MacDermott/J. Moss/M. Robins/C. Redhead/M. Fountain/S. Krum/M. Conroy/J. Creighton/T. Iyengar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
D. Buhler/A. Simpson/M. Puckly/F. Storey/J. Thornell/D. Kelley/a. merrill/G. Gilbey/B. Moorcroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
141 | Women's Club E 4+ | 5 |
|||
142 | Men's Open G-K 2- | 8 |
|||
143 | Men's Ltwt D-K 4+ | 3 |
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert/J. Kelly/T. Palmer/K. Conroy/C. Cartledge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan, Virginia (A) |
O. Barth/P. Siebach/D. LeBlanc/S. Bosshard/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Near/A. Fournier/L. Seyler/J. Hanson/L. Olsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
144 | Women's Ltwt F-K 2x | 6 |
|||
145 | Women's Open C 2- | 5 |
|||
146 | Men's Club C 8+ | 0 |
|||
147 | Men's Open B 2x | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
T. Elrod/C. KRAMER
|
|
|||
Heroes' Movement (A) |
M. McKay/D. Joniak
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
R. Klein/A. Chin
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
A. Merlino/T. Siemens
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Figueroa/K. Crosby
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (B) |
C. Kilgo/A. de Rivera
|
|
|||
148 | Women's Open B 4+ | 2 |
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
S. Landrith/A. Meyer/M. Hegarty/K. Bremer/S. Specht (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Arpin/K. Franklin/J. HARDY/J. Klau/B. Moorcroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
149 | Men's Open D 2x | 9 |
|||
150 | Women's Open D 1x | 4 |
|||
151 | Men's Open F 4x | 8 |
|||
Composite: Halifax, Vero Beach Rowing (A) |
L. Jones/T. Young/L. Lauro/D. Green/
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Zeigler/T. Rizzo/N. Greer/D. Rooney
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
W. van dresser/D. Shields/M. Vantrease/D. Van Dresser/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Ashmore/M. Puckly/F. Storey/J. Thornell
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Palm Beach, Vero Beach Rowing (A) |
M. Stormberg/J. SANCHEZ/J. Moss/P. Hayes
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
R. Higel/R. Johnson/L. Cardone/J. McNamara
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Coffin/J. Traynor/W. Hatch/L. kurzner
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
J. Quinn/M. Richards/A. Andriuk/L. Kuranko
|
|
|||
152 | Women's Open G-K 4x | 3 |
|||
153 | Men's Open J-K 1x | 5 |
|||
154 | Women's Club A 8+ | 4 |
|||
155 | MixC4x | Mixed C 4x | 7 |
||
156 | MixE2x | Mixed E 2x | 10 |
||
157 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 3 |
|||
Sunday, August 14, 2022 | |||||
158 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 5 |
|||
New Crew SRQ Cross College Alliance Rowing Club (A) |
R. Berry/A. Ginsberg-Klemmt
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
C. Buhler/M. Buhler
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
R. Bowman/S. Bowman
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Vukasinovic/N. Vukasinovic
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B) |
J. Davis/K. Davis
|
|
|||
159 | PR1 Women's Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
160 | PR1 Men's Masters 1x | 1 |
|||
161 | PR2 Women's Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
162 | PR3 Mixed Masters Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
163 | Mixed G 2x | 4 |
|||
164 | Mixed E 8+ | 3 |
|||
165 | MixC8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 5 |
||
166 | Women's Open AA 4+ | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
E. Smith/M. Reinkort/S. Brandon/A. Uthgenannt/E. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
E. Schnittman/M. Toms/E. Douglass/E. Crowley/E. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Johns/E. Sandefer/I. Du/C. Jobin/E. Ferguson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Arpin/K. Franklin/C. Claflin Mongillo/J. Klau/S. Zaebst (Cox)
|
|
|||
167 | Men's Ltwt I-K 1x | 7 |
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association |
d. tanhauser
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
C. Sutliff
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
L. Seyler
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
R. Orsi
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
p. Fuery
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
D. LeBlanc
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
S. Bosshard
|
|
|||
168 | Women's Club F-K 4+ | 5 |
|||
169 | Men's Open F 2x | 13 |
|||
170 | Women's Open D 4+ | 4 |
|||
171 | Men's Open D 8+ | 3 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
P. Kelly/T. Elrod/P. Paterakis/K. Crothers/K. Jackson/J. Jones/F. Correa/A. Hamilton/P. Guerrero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A) |
C. De Souza/P. Kaufer/M. Conroy/M. Fountain/J. Woody/S. Pollmann/M. Zavattaro/J. Moss/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
D. Buhler/C. Kilborn/P. Ashmore/A. Simpson/M. Puckly/F. Storey/J. Thornell/G. Gilbey/B. Moorcroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
172 | Women's Club B 4+ | 4 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Owens/C. McGuire/A. Vagts/K. Perkins/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Montgomery/A. Clark/E. Fuller/E. Williamson/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. HARDY/C. Nickles/R. Likar/M. Personick/L. Olsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
N. De Santis/L. Eckles/D. Fuller Knight/M. Robinson/L. Switzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
173 | Men's Open B 1x | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
D. Schnepp/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
B. Pack
|
|
|||
Heroes' Movement |
M. McKay
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. Robins/
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
A. Merlino
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
T. Siemens
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing |
m. troccoli
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
D. Kelley
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. |
N. Vukasinovic
|
|
|||
174 | Mixed AA-A 4x | 10 |
|||
175 | Mixed H-K 2x | 3 |
|||
176 | Men's Club AA-D 4x | 10 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. McGuire/J. Barnett/F. Cater/B. Hall
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Monert/M. Watts/J. Hatch/K. Mikesh
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
D. Werner/F. Barrera/M. Alonso/R. Arellano
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Connors/J. DaSilva/M. Ferraro/P. Douglass
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Hallock/W. Ward/N. Griffin/T. Arrasmith
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/S. Forrest/K. SHALABI/R. Morse
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
C. Alexander/M. Pohlmeier/C. Kilgo/O. Barth
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
J. Whelen/M. Dreier/A. Valenti/E. Buhler
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C) |
C. Resnick/J. Figueroa/K. Crosby/M. Buhler
|
|
|||
177 | Men's Ltwt G 2x | 3 |
|||
178 | Women's Open E 4x | 5 |
|||
179 | Men's Ltwt E 2x | 2 |
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert/S. Cook
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
a. merrill/J. Thornell
|
|
|||
180 | Women's Ltwt C 1x | 4 |
|||
181 | Men's Ltwt C 1x | 5 |
|||
182 | Women's Open A 8+ | 4 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Reinkort/E. Smith/S. Brandon/A. Uthgenannt/D. Wieland/C. Langley/J. Heidmous/K. Warren-Clem/E. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
E. Schnittman/M. Toms/J. Battistini/S. Patton/J. Perkins/J. Cooper/A. Clark/S. Montgomery/E. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Arpin/R. Likar/K. Franklin/C. Nickles/C. Claflin Mongillo/J. Klau/J. HARDY/M. Personick/S. Zaebst (Cox)
|
|
|||
183 | Men's Open AA-A 2- | 10 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Nesfeder/K. Mikesh
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
B. Meiners/M. Talbot
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A) |
A. Pryveda/P. Prykhodko
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan, Mobjack (A) |
W. Meeker/M. Thomas
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Figueroa/M. Buhler
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/d. Jensen
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
L. Geiger/S. Watkins
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
I. Herrington/E. Londres
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
L. Conlon/G. Lafferty
|
|
|||
184 | Women's Open B 2- | 1 |
|||
185 | Men's Ltwt AA-A 2x | 4 |
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
T. Hite/C. Webken
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Greater Columbus (A) |
J. McGwire/R. Silva Urbaneja
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Connors/J. DaSilva
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
M. Ferraro/J. Near
|
|
|||
186 | Men's Open B-C 4- | 3 |
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Ashmore/P. Douglass/A. Valenti/G. Gilbey
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Garcia/S. Henry/S. Bolton/B. Minzenmayer
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
T. Bennett/C. Kilborn/D. Buhler/J. Whelen
|
|
|||
187 | Men's Open G-K 4- | 7 |
|||
188 | Women's Open C 4- | 2 |
|||
189 | Men's Ltwt H 1x | 7 |
|||
190 | Women's Open F-K 8+ | 6 |
|||
191 | Men's Club F 4+ | 3 |
|||
192 | Women's Open D 4x | 2 |
|||
193 | Men's Open D 4x | 3 |
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
D. Kelley/F. Storey/A. Valenti/a. merrill
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/K. Gates/R. Morse
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
C. Alexander/M. Pohlmeier/O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
194 | Women's Open B 1x | 8 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
S. Baker
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
J. Heidmous
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
C. Cooley
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
K. Siemens
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
C. Kohrs
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
C. Nickles
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
L. Corbett-Brown
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing |
S. Curtis
|
|
|||
195 | Men's Club B 4+ | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
T. Elrod/M. Watts/P. Paterakis/C. KRAMER/A. Matthews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
A. Wagner/R. Sommer/S. Komitov/A. Blankstein/N. Hosking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
T. Bennett/J. Whelen/M. Dreier/A. Simpson/A. Fournier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Rajendran/T. Shirk/W. Ward/P. Gerling/S. Chang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
N. Ivanecky/D. Garcia/S. Henry/T. Arrasmith/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
196 | Men's Club D 4+ | 4 |
|||
197 | Women's Club A 4x | 6 |
|||
198 | Women's Ltwt AA- A 2x | 4 |
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
K. Bushman/R. Bushman
|
|
|||
New Crew SRQ Cross College Alliance Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ginsberg-Klemmt/R. Roberts
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
K. Southwick/S. Tammaro
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
K. Franklin/L. Olsen
|
|
|||
199 | Women's Club D 4x | 6 |
|||
200 | Men's Open G-K 4+ | 8 |
|||
Composite: Kent Mitchell, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Willamette RC (A) |
B. Byrd/P. Hayes/R. Sitek/D. Sitek/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Baltimore, Palm Beach (A) |
M. Daemen/D. Spencer/J. Green/J. Creighton/T. Iyengar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
M. Dobry/K. Waddell/A. Torres/J. Mauro/J. Simbulan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
C. Miller/C. Resnick/L. Seyler/J. Hanson/S. Zaebst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Swan Creek RC, Atlanta (A) |
A. Hackenberg/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, University Barge, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A) |
C. De Souza/M. Tebay/M. Conroy/A. COOK/K. DeRose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, La Baie Verte, Palm Beach (A) |
R. Shellman/M. Fountain/P. Knight/S. Krum/I. Sareen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/J. Bernfield/M. Stormberg/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
201 | Women's Open E 4+ | 5 |
|||
202 | Men's Open E 4+ | 2 |
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Ashmore/D. Kelley/M. Puckly/G. Gilbey/B. Moorcroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
F. Frey/S. Bolton/G. Herbeck/B. Minzenmayer/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
203 | Women's Open C 2x | 8 |
|||
204 | Men's Open C 8+ | 0 |
|||
205 | Women's Open A 1x | 11 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
S. Baker
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
A. LaPier
|
|
|||
Little Rock Athletic Club |
T. Kingsley
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
M. Johns
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
P. Stichnoth
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
K. Vandermoer/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
R. Likar
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
M. Personick
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
C. Claflin Mongillo
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (AFG) |
I. Buhr
|
|
|||
206 | Men's Open A 4+ | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
G. Lafferty/L. Conlon/I. Herrington/J. Hatch/P. Guerrero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Geiger/M. Watts/M. Weickert/H. Aslam/A. Matthews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
E. Shrader/B. Meiners/T. Hillier/C. Talbot/N. Hosking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
T. Bennett/J. Whelen/C. Kilborn/E. Buhler/L. Olsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Hallock/M. Matise/N. Ivanecky/T. Arrasmith/S. Chang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
207 | Men's Club E-K 4x | 15 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
F. Correa/J. Jones/K. Jackson/A. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Zeigler/T. Rizzo/P. Sperber/D. Rooney
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/T. Palmer/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
D. Buhler/F. Storey/A. Simpson/J. Thornell
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
R. Ter Doest/J. McNamara/D. Heckenstaller/J. Botti
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Coffin/J. Traynor/J. Quinn/W. Hatch
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/K. SHALABI/S. Forrest/J. Nicot
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Anderson/M. Borchelt/W. Crawford/E. Cox
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
M. Powers/T. Young/L. Lauro/D. Green/
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
C. Alexander/M. Pohlmeier/O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. McCutcheon/M. Makowski/N. Greer/J. McDonald
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
C. Miller/C. Resnick/J. Hanson/L. Seyler
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B) |
E. Bohn/J. Einsidler/A. Osinovski/D. Sperrazza
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (C) |
N. Thetford/J. McKibben/K. Heitel/J. Dobson
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (D) |
R. Higel/R. Johnson/W. Heinz/R. Giannini
|
|
|||
208 | MixD4+ | Mixed D 4+ | 5 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
P. Jones/W. Vest/J. Rubini/M. Blum/J. Cruz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Lure Racing (A) |
T. Nash/W. Oppliger/L. Rowland/E. Huber/K. Callahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Robins/M. Xu/P. Wang/J. Kelly/C. Cartledge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (A) |
E. Harris/A. Huff/W. Slot/K. Adams/A. Vazzana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Figueroa/K. Crosby/C. Buhler/D. Kirk/S. Zaebst (Cox)
|
|
|||
209 | Mixed B 4x | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
T. Elrod/C. KRAMER/M. Donahue/E. Smith
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
B. Burnett/M. Austrich/P. Hamner/W. Hazelwood
|
|
|||
Lake Lure Racing (A) |
P. Pentchev/S. Paar/S. Huebner/E. Sydney
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, RowHouse (A) |
R. Silva Urbaneja/E. Danielsen/L. Aichinger Dias/Y. Castella
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Griffith/B. Williams/F. Platz/N. Navta
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. HARDY/D. Kelley/C. Nickles/J. DaSilva
|
|
|||
210 | Women's Open G-K 2x | 8 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change