USRowing National Championships
- Jul 22, 2003 To Jul 27, 2003
- sprint
- Cooper River Park
- Camden County, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, July 25, 2003 | |||||
11 | Elite Mens 1x-Dash | 10 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
S. Hall
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
J. Gordon
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
S. Killen
|
|
|||
Mexican Rowing Federation |
Z. Vallados
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
E. Luerken
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
D. Gabel
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Werner
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
F. Bergen
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
A. Van Coops
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
M. Hughes
|
|
|||
12 | Womens Senior 1x-Dash | 8 |
|||
13 | Jr. Womens 1x | 27 |
|||
14 | Jr. Mens B 1x | 33 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
M. Gold
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
S. Lambers
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
B. DiPiazza
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
C. Wyant
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
P. Lynch
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
T. Faddegon
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
J. Herrington
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
D. Mitsche
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
M. MacMinn
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
D. Boada
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
B. Krist
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
S. Elliott
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club |
J. McClendon
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls |
P. Van vliet
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association |
B. Garter
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association |
E. Chipanelli
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association |
E. Solveson
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
M. De Long
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
B. Shafer
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Cody
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
N. Kelly
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Sherriff
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
M. Cody
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
A. Bagley
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men |
E. Moran
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
T. Griffin
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
H. McKeegan
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Prendes
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
N. Bruker
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
W. Weaver
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters |
Z. Link
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters |
S. Romero
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters |
R. Flint
|
|
|||
15 | Jr. Mens 2- | 13 |
|||
16 | Mens Int. 1x | 46 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Johnson
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Meyer
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
P. Lynch
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
C. Fleschner
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
D. Cors
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew |
P. Carpenter
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
G. Salcedo
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
T. Howell
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
C. Szefc
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
M. Smith
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
S. Dolff
|
|
|||
Hawk Hill Rowing Club |
C. Bischoff
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
R. Slate
|
|
|||
Knoxville Rowing Association |
J. Hutchison
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp |
M. Miller
|
|
|||
Mexican Rowing Federation |
L. Montiel
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. Schnobrich
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
R. Anstey
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
C. Stoer
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
G. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Norwalk Leander Rowing Club |
R. Slocum
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
J. LaRoche
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
S. Titus
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Dasch
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
M. Malone
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Schafer
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
I. Belakovskiy
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
S. Destafney
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
Z. Johnson
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
A. Podegracz
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
R. Visinski
|
|
|||
Topeka Rowing Association |
M. Henry
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Tuccillo
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Hansen
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Anders
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Holovacs
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Breiland
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
F. Anderson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Flanders
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
R. Boyd
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
A. Van Coops
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
S. Sweitzer
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
M. Torres
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
M. Painter
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
M. Hughes
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
M. Mckay
|
|
|||
17 | Lt. Womens Sen. 1x | 15 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club |
A. Hiniker
|
|
|||
Bantam Boat Club |
P. Besteman
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
A. Noble
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
M. Downer
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
B. Beacom
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
L. Salter
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
H. Moon
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
M. DeMarco
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Howlett
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Burton
|
|
|||
University of Dayton Rowing |
T. Miles
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
R. Smith
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
H. Moore
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Hillson
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
B. Le
|
|
|||
18 | Womens Int. 2- | 17 |
|||
19 | Lt. Womens 8+ | 3 |
|||
20 | Elite Womens 1x | 18 |
|||
21 | Jr. Womens 4+ | 34 |
|||
22 | Elite Mens 2- | 9 |
|||
23 | Lt. Mens Int. 1x | 27 |
|||
24 | Jr. Mens 2x | 34 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
J. Levin/B. Garthwaite
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
P. Mulcahy/N. Kress
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
M. Levatich/J. Levatich
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
A. Monte/G. Ochal
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
B. Koch/A. Savi
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
N. Whidden/C. Clark
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
J. Dunlap/M. Wingrove
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. Medioli/G. Heidt
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
B. OConnor/P. Crannell
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
C. Mahon/C. Crannell
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
A. Mack/B. Premerlani
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
G. Conway/D. Mitsche
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
E. Battaglioli/A. Millspaugh
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
D. Reynolds/M. Ban
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
J. Ellis/R. Moravec
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
G. Domville/T. Francis
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
A. Kaiser/P. Unkovic
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association |
D. Gagnon/T. Guth
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association |
B. Garter/A. Deutch
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association |
O. Stegmaier/J. Fetter
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
J. Feustel/J. Busby
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. Brady/C. Schwartzman
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men |
M. Madonna/P. Ryan
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men |
M. Pochettino/T. Owston
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
M. Day/C. Vaglia
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
D. Kuchera/D. Wetschler
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
N. Obermeier/P. De Montmollion
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Cohn/A. Salas
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
T. Simone/W. Weaver
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
G. Sleator/J. Heyler
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
E. Roxby/C. Klotzbach
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
J. Filipski/T. Murphy
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
J. Murdoch/D. Lerner
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
J. Raiti/D. Collins
|
|
|||
25 | Elite Lt. Womens 4- | 0 |
|||
26 | Lt. Mens Int. 2- | 8 |
|||
27 | Womens Sen. 2- | 7 |
|||
28 | Lt. Womens Sen. 4x | 2 |
|||
29 | Lt. Mens Sen. 4- | 5 |
|||
30 | Elite Womens 4+ | 3 |
|||
31 | Jr. Womens B 4x | 14 |
|||
32 | Womens Senior 2x | 14 |
|||
33 | Mens Senior 4- | 9 |
|||
34 | Elite Mens 4x | 5 |
|||
36 | Jr. Mens B 8+ | 5 |
|||
1 | 8:00 AM | Elite Mens 2+ (M 2+) | 5 |
||
10 | 8:00 AM | Elite Lt. Womens 2- (LW 2-) | 7 |
||
2 | 8:00 AM | Elite Mens 4+ (M 4+) | 6 |
||
3 | 8:00 AM | Elite Lt. Mens 1x (LM 1x) | 11 |
||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
S. Portilla
|
|
|||
Bantam Boat Club |
B. Tryon
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
A. Liverman
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Anchukaitis
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Wolf
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. OBrien
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Wilhelm
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. DAlba
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Quinn
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
A. Zosuls
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
S. Sweitzer
|
|
|||
4 | 8:00 AM | Elite Lt. Mens 4x (LM 4x) | 4 |
||
5 | 8:00 AM | Elite Lt. Mens 2- (LM 2-) | 4 |
||
6 | 8:00 AM | Elite Lt. Mens 8+ (LM 8+) | 3 |
||
7 | 8:00 AM | Elite Womens 4- (W 4-) | 6 |
||
8 | 8:00 AM | Elite Lt. Womens 1x (LW 1x) | 10 |
||
Dallas Rowing Club |
A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
M. Rice
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
H. Moon
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
J. Nichols
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Howlett
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Burton
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
C. Infantino
|
|
|||
University of Dayton Rowing |
T. Miles
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Heere
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Hillson
|
|
|||
9 | 8:00 AM | Elite Lt. Womens 4x (LW 4x) | 3 |
||
Saturday, July 26, 2003 | |||||
100 | Womens Int. 4+ | 17 |
|||
101 | Mens Sen. 8+ | 10 |
|||
102 | Womens Int. 4x | 10 |
|||
103 | Jr. Womens B 8+ | 9 |
|||
104 | LW 4+ | 3 |
|||
105 | Jr. Mens 8+ | 17 |
|||
106 | Elite Womens 8+ | 1 |
|||
37 | Elite Womens 1x-Dash | 6 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
S. Byrd
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
M. Page
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Burton
|
|
|||
University of Dayton Rowing |
T. Miles
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
M. Cooke
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Holmes
|
|
|||
38 | Mens Senior 1x-Dash | 16 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
J. Gordon
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
R. Slate
|
|
|||
Knoxville Rowing Association |
J. Hutchison
|
|
|||
Mexican Rowing Federation |
Z. Vallados
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
J. Forrester
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
M. Monplaisir
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
B. Pack
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
E. Luerken
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
I. Belakovskiy
|
|
|||
Topeka Rowing Association |
M. Henry
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. OBrien
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
F. Anderson
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
S. Sweitzer
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
A. Van Coops
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
M. Hughes
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
S. Killen
|
|
|||
39 | Jr. Mens 1x | 53 |
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
T. Brennan
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
B. Patterson
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew |
I. Lehn
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
R. Garcia
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
G. Ochal
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
R. Heide
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
C. Wyant
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas |
B. Nace
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club |
J. Phelps
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
D. Sier
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
A. Millspaugh
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
A. Mack
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
E. Battaglioli
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
B. Premerlani
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
G. Conway
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
M. Ban
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
J. Ellis
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
R. Moravec
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
P. Unkovic
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
S. Elliott
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club |
J. McClendon
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls |
C. Storm
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association |
D. Gagnon
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association |
D. Green
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association |
O. Stegmaier
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association |
A. Deutch
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association |
T. Guth
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association |
C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Erdos
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
A. Cheesman
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
J. Feustel
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
J. Busby
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
M. Taylor
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
R. Klein
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
G. Stiller
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
M. Love
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
G. Stiller
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
A. Bove
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
M. Fortin
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
N. LaCava
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men |
J. Mccriwdle
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
G. Lubimir
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
D. Wetschler
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
D. Kuchera
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Cohn
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Salas
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
N. Bruker
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
C. Klotzbach
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Roeder
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
T. Simone
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Huber
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters |
R. Flint
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
G. Sleator
|
|
|||
40 | Jr. Womens B 1x | 28 |
|||
41 | Jr. Womens 2- | 14 |
|||
42 | Womens Int. 1x | 31 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club |
K. Bosher
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Buttine
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp |
K. Kaso
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program |
A. Rourke
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club |
S. Dominis
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
B. Nix
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
R. Dampeer
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
C. Kemp
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Engel
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Booth
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. Paris
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Minc
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Westenfeld
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
K. Hammer
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
N. Sylvester
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
T. Macoig
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
K. Hammer
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
M. Gaab
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
K. Cornell
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
C. Brezler
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Hilton
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
K. Hahn
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
S. Twardowski
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
K. OBrien
|
|
|||
University of Dayton Rowing |
K. Lesko
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
L. Dickson
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Podgorski
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
K. Grahm
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
K. McKeown
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Rose
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
A. Lacey
|
|
|||
43 | Lt. Mens Sen. 1x | 19 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club |
K. Alschuler
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
B. Boehm
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
S. Portilla
|
|
|||
Bantam Boat Club |
B. Tryon
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
J. Steigerwalt
|
|
|||
Mexican Rowing Federation |
Z. Vallados
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
J. Forrester
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
B. Hutz
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
R. Meenk
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Adams
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Tracey
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Wolf
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
W. Pluta
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. OBrien
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. DAlba
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
S. Sweitzer
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
M. Torres
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
J. Spaeth
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew |
M. Baker
|
|
|||
44 | Mens Int. 2- | 18 |
|||
45 | Lt. Womens Sen. 2- | 2 |
|||
46 | Elite Mens 1x | 12 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. Jaanson
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. Werner
|
|
|||
Knoxville Rowing Association |
J. Hutchison
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
E. Nanne
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
J. Nunn
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
E. Luerken
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Ohea
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
S. Gorman
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
D. Gabel
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
S. Casey
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Scholl
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
F. Rowe
|
|
|||
47 | Jr. Mens 4+ | 33 |
|||
48 | Elite Womens 2- | 11 |
|||
49 | Lt. Womens Int. 1x | 20 |
|||
50 | Jr. Womens 2x | 34 |
|||
51 | Elite Lt. Mens 4- | 0 |
|||
52 | Lt. Womens Int. 2- | 2 |
|||
53 | Mens Sen. 2- | 12 |
|||
54 | Lt. Mens Sen. 4x | 4 |
|||
55 | Mens Sen. 1x | 28 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
P. Lynch
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Meyer
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Johnson
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
C. Fleschner
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
J. Gordon
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
D. Cors
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
S. Killen
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
R. Slate
|
|
|||
Knoxville Rowing Association |
J. Hutchison
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp |
M. Miller
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
J. Forrester
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
M. Monplaisir
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
C. Stoer
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
W. Piermarini
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. Browder
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
S. Titus
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Wolf
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
I. Belakovskiy
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
K. Jurkowski
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Breiland
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Hansen
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Scholl
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
F. Bergen
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
S. Sweitzer
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
M. Torres
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
M. Painter
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
A. Van Coops
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
M. Hughes
|
|
|||
56 | Jr. Mens B 2x | 21 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
P. Hegedus/J. Gillespie
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
J. Carter/P. Lynch
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
C. Ober/W. Ober
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
D. Brady/T. Hill
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
P. Raines/J. Canha
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
M. MacMinn/D. Mitsche
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
T. Faddegon/J. Herrington
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
B. Krist/D. Boada
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association |
E. Chipanelli/E. Solveson
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
C. Ward/K. Culbert
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
E. DeJonghe/C. Nevins
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Hodgeman/S. Hodgeman
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
R. Klein/M. Cody
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
M. Fortin/A. Bagaley
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Cody/J. Sherriff
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men |
M. Madonna/E. Moran
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
T. Griffin/H. McKeegan
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Prendes/J. Ugas
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters |
Z. Link/S. Romero
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (F) |
N. Salcido/A. McKinley
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (I) |
E. Roxby/M. Freyhof
|
|
|||
57 | Lt. Mens Int. 8+ | 6 |
|||
58 | Elite Womens 2x | 11 |
|||
59 | Mens Sen. 4+ | 10 |
|||
60 | Womens Int. 8+ | 15 |
|||
61 | Elite Lt. Mens 2x | 7 |
|||
62 | Lt. Womens Sen. 2x | 5 |
|||
63 | Mens Int. 2x | 22 |
|||
Alabama Crew |
D. Tuten/J. Cole iii
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew |
I. Lehn/P. Carpenter
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Moody/D. Konstantopoulos
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
A. Monte/G. Ochal
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club |
K. Maurer/S. Meinzen
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
A. Henn/P. Strootman
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. Wehn/D. Urevick-Ackelsb
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
R. Anstey/S. Cefalo
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
G. Hoffman/R. Eikel
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
T. Williamson/B. Keuch
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
M. Malone/J. Dasch
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association |
R. Miller/O. Stegmaier
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
Z. Johnson/A. Podegracz
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
S. Destafney/M. Pawlak
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Kislevitz/E. Slater
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
P. Graves/T. Graves
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
C. Drake/J. Dorn
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
M. Hoepp/E. Hovey
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
A. Kosmichi/L. Stewart
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
A. Van Coops/M. Painter
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
P. Morelli/I. Belakovskiy
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
C. Mesigian/B. Dyer
|
|
|||
64 | Lt. Womens Int. 4+ | 7 |
|||
65 | Lt. Mens Sen. 4+ | 6 |
|||
66 | Lt. Mens Int. 2x | 19 |
|||
67 | Jr. Womens B 4+ | 18 |
|||
68 | Mens Sen. 4x | 5 |
|||
69 | Lt. Womens Int. 4x | 4 |
|||
70 | Mens Int. 8+ | 16 |
|||
71 | Elite Mens 8+ | 6 |
|||
72 | Womens Senior 8+ | 5 |
|||
73 | Jr. Womens 8+ | 23 |
|||
74 | Womens Sen. 4- | 6 |
|||
75 | Womens Sen. 1x | 17 |
|||
77 | Mens Int. 4x | 14 |
|||
78 | Lt. Womens Sen. 4- | 0 |
|||
79 | Womens Sen. 4x | 4 |
|||
80 | Lt. Mens Sen. 2- | 2 |
|||
81 | Elite Lt. Mens 4+ | 0 |
|||
82 | Elite Womens 4x | 5 |
|||
83 | Jr. Womens B 2x | 29 |
|||
84 | Elite Mens 2x | 13 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
P. Graves/T. Graves
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Jaanson/J. Werner
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
A. Monte/G. Ochal
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Johnson/A. Podegracz
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Casey/K. Jurkowski
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Burns/B. MartinDoyle
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
T. Sullivan/G. Kaplan
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A) |
T. A/T. B
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A) |
S. Gillespie/B. Wilkenson
|
|
|||
Washington Area Rowing/ Washington Sculling Center (A) |
G. Lanzone/S. Stitt
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B) |
T. C/T. D
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C) |
T. E/T. F
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D) |
T. G/T. H
|
|
|||
85 | Jr. Mens 4x | 15 |
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
T. Brennan/S. Fabens/B. Davis/W. Burdett
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" (A) |
R. Garcia/J. Freiberg/G. Alfaro/V. Alayza
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
T. Fox/J. Quigley/M. Pierce/J. Fauls
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Renema/B. Koch/A. Savi/D. Sheppard
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
D. Fish/A. Rehnberg/B. De Regt/S. Bruen
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
C. Mazzariello/R. Ujazdowski/T. Raines/D. Collins
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
E. Battaglioli/A. Mack/B. Premerlani/A. Millspaugh
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
D. Reynolds/J. Ellis/T. Francis/M. Ban
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
D. Gagnon/T. Guth/E. Chipanelli/C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
M. Pochettino/T. Owston/M. Madonna/P. Ryan
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Day/D. Wetschler/Z. Browne/D. Kuchera
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Cohn/A. Salas/J. Ugas/R. Prendes
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Roeder/J. Murdoch/C. Huber/D. Lerner
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
C. Mahon/M. Hanlon/B. OConnor/C. Crannell
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
G. Domville/A. Kaiser/P. Unkovic/B. Krist
|
|
|||
86 | Womens Sen. 4+ | 8 |
|||
87 | Elite Lt. Womens 2x | 3 |
|||
88 | Lt. Mens Sen. 2x | 6 |
|||
89 | Womens Int. 2x | 23 |
|||
90 | Lt. Mens Int. 4+ | 11 |
|||
91 | Mens Sen. 2x | 9 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Moody/D. Konstantopoulos
|
|
|||
Hawk Hill Rowing Club |
C. Bischoff/C. McElroy
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club |
K. Maurer/S. Meinzen
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
G. McClure/S. Heinze
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
Z. Johnson/A. Podegracz
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
P. Graves/T. Graves
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Dorn/F. Bergen
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
S. Sweitzer/M. Torres
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
A. Van Coops/M. Painter
|
|
|||
92 | Mens Int. 4+ | 28 |
|||
93 | Lt. Womens Int. 2x | 11 |
|||
94 | Jr. Mens B 4+ | 10 |
|||
95 | Jr. Womens 4x | 21 |
|||
96 | Elite Mens 4- | 2 |
|||
97 | Lt. Mens Int. 4x | 7 |
|||
98 | Lt. Mens Sen. 8+ | 4 |
|||
99 | Jr. Mens B 4x | 12 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change