SRAA National Championships Regatta
- Hosted By: Scholastic Rowing Association of America
- 2022 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 27, 2022 | |||||
1 | Girls Ltwt Varsity 2x | 7 |
|||
2 | Boys Ltwt Varsity 2x | 7 |
|||
3 | Girls JV 2x | 12 |
|||
4 | Boys JV 2x | 12 |
|||
5 | Girls Freshmen 8+ | 23 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
K. Chittick/C. Cox/S. Slother/K. Janevski/N. Bowen/H. Mikolop/A. Davenport/E. Billips/P. Dillinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
Z. van Zelm/M. Hellstrom/H. Scherr/C. Gibbs/A. Gormley/G. Havlir/C. Cuda/S. Fernandez/E. Keith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
T. Naldzin/C. Van Mater/S. Munoz/A. Foster/O. Lepore/G. Tronoski/M. Williamson/S. Murnane/L. Hepler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
G. Amalfitano/A. Solari/A. Buccafurni/A. Patel/E. Bencze/A. D'Arcangelo/I. Scheper/J. Gorka/G. Rynkiewicz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Grim/M. MILLER/S. Schell/A. Amolsch/K. Booth/L. Pollock/S. Bui/Z. Dege/Z. Deora (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A) |
S. Rodriguez/S. Retelny/O. Mcpartlin/I. Nikas/B. Tobin Tornvall/O. Sweeney/K. Ciarrachi/C. Locke/s. Edwards (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. Nirenberg/A. Perez - Mercedes/M. Gannon/L. Quinn/M. Siglin/M. Werber/M. Lind/E. Varnadore/M. Pruitt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
K. Clarke/C. Lago/C. Tepedino/J. Chen/J. Liu/A. Mawere/C. Pusey/I. Tzavelis/K. Guerriero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
C. DeVlieger/K. Angelucci/V. Tenuto/J. Staples/C. Cawley/J. Steiger/S. Hendrzak/M. Judge/G. Nelson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
M. Young/M. Gurtman/E. Kondic/O. Sterry/A. Lane/A. Auld/s. haynes/I. Gladstone/L. Hedgepeth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
B. Trzeciak/A. Beerley/A. PISACRETA/K. Roberts/A. Wittenberg/I. Feliciano/L. Smith/M. Flanders/J. Vosbikian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
K. Scanlon/A. Levine/Z. Truitt/M. Chipman/L. Forti/V. Ksiazek/M. Mullaney/M. Kristel/K. Reichert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
K. Baker/C. Salvi/S. Gao/L. Baker/B. Bachman/S. Zivin/G. Ryan/M. Crawford/N. Cesaretti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
R. Clark/A. Carver/Z. Schleelein/I. Ott/G. Howard-Allen/L. Holmstrom/K. Shi/A. Plarinos/O. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
K. Spykerman/C. Roeltgen/Z. Taylor/D. Long/E. Sule/S. Takefman/G. Lee/E. Morrissey/M. Geralis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
L. Aldrich/G. Gonet/A. Kotlarsic/A. Dorsey/S. Karl/N. Schram/H. Sejka/I. Silva/S. Semertsidis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing (A) |
L. Nathan/S. Stylianos/A. Bielenberg/L. Neilson/L. Donley/A. Nevil/I. Dower/I. Fandl/E. Klein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
A. Wrightson/S. Train/C. Walker/M. Lasell/Y. Wang/C. Foster/E. de Ramel/S. Golab/G. Doyle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep (A) |
J. ewing/E. Walti/A. Paras/C. Foster/i. schlampp/A. Tin/J. Heruty/D. Dallas/S. Cline (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
K. Taylor/O. Perri/G. Cahill/G. Condon/A. Loffreda-Mancinelli/K. Christensen/M. Mehler/A. Bianchimano/S. Webb (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
E. McRobbie/S. Backmeyer/E. Fossand/V. Urban/S. Tonko/M. Monroe/A. Roux/L. Schechter/S. Varde (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
M. Kim/S. Nesmith/L. Bissett/I. Young-Smith/M. Castrillon/H. Driscoll/C. Owen/E. Rickard/J. Tellez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
6 | Boys Freshmen 8+ | 20 |
|||
Baylor School (A) |
M. Hickman/B. Webster/F. Greenfeld/G. Stein/G. Bailey/S. Yoshida/D. Alling/J. Xu/E. Yim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
L. Feeney/M. Renschler Pandey/I. Aljuwani/A. Weese/K. Stewart/T. Toe/M. Skowron/M. Zakrzewski/N. Rajecki (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
J. Phillips/M. Jones/L. Rahner/M. Jungen/J. Fitzgerald/J. Casamassima/J. Prosceo/H. Murphy/L. Pjura (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
E. Thomson/B. Behl/C. King/J. Kracht/J. Bukovac/T. Nguyen/A. Almon/O. Lipach/S. Hollis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
A. Krizan/T. Monteverde/W. Decker/C. Francis/T. Choquette/J. Fernando/P. Reisig/J. Egge/M. Schaefer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Wennersten/p. Bolanis/A. Marsh/M. Wetzel/E. Weinstein/A. Priniotakis/D. Govoni/E. Zahler/T. SOLA (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
D. Pakes/C. Lee/A. Tsibertzopoulos/L. Ballew/R. Nguyen/M. Strug/E. Kong/G. Lucas/G. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
L. McLaughlin/R. Thai/L. Boyer/D. Richardson/N. Loong/C. Nichter/M. hong/A. Leonard/O. Dasho (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
n. Koors/N. pelham/L. DeMarco/X. Kovac/C. Hayes/C. Murphy/W. Barlow/K. McHugh/d. sayer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
r. Dring/S. Randall/D. Qu/P. Liu/A. Saini/J. Deng/J. Sethna/O. Lambert/L. Espinal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Westland/S. Peale/H. Terrell/A. Hopper/Z. Limparis/M. Matar/J. Stagarescu/A. Egorin/C. Murphy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
D. Chacon/B. Pirkle/j. walker/O. D'Amato/I. Mulcahy/Z. Singer/J. Leff/A. MacWilliams/A. Callanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Nemiroff/S. Khanlian/B. Higgins/A. Lamonica/D. Milstead/V. Bondar/H. Cohen/L. Petriello/N. Mann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
C. Gamse/J. MIller/M. McCalla/H. Hellebusch/A. Andrew/C. Adam/G. Breaker/L. Chiu/R. Araujo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
|
||||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
L. Ketzner/W. Hagberg/T. Roney/F. Waterston/E. Kim/P. Bird/N. Pailla/E. Liu/R. Bridges (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
W. Chung/l. diaquila/C. Drozdz/M. Ciano/R. McConnell/C. Mamone/C. Schillinger/L. Miller/A. DeMonica (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
P. McLaughlin/J. Frangie/L. Sandino/M. Kurilovich/N. Chang/M. Varea/D. Schultz/K. Middleton/L. Servidio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
L. Korcinskis/D. McCleaf/J. Blagrove/J. Littlejohn/E. Polanco/C. Bahrambegi/R. Melocik/D. Cushman/M. Daschke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Borowning/N. Tamez/P. Rodriguez/A. Angeloff/S. Silver/J. Solomon/A. Eisner/C. Conroy/U. Khan (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Girls Freshmen 4x | 9 |
|||
8 | Boys Freshmen 4x | 12 |
|||
9 | Girls JV 4x | 12 |
|||
10 | Boys JV 4x | 12 |
|||
11 | Girls JV 4+ | 24 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
K. Wiggins/A. Reed/I. Dimauro/S. Ruales/A. Puglise (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baldwinsville Crew Team (A) |
M. Ransiear/E. Huhtala/M. Williams/I. Pompo/S. Macko (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baylor School (A) |
I. Nenadov/T. Butts/E. Stein/A. Smith/K. Horn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
G. Campbell/L. Heuschel/O. Stewart/C. Babka/B. Roby (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
s. dooley/e. tierney/R. Tracey/A. Wolff/M. Hayes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A) |
R. Yi/T. Dye/S. Kotsay/G. Serena/L. Englund (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
A. Mitchell/A. Gundy/A. Rios/E. Pinegar/K. Swift (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
L. Nieto/K. Lovejoy/M. Lovejoy/W. Smith/E. Starner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
M. Sussmann/C. Holdo/S. Rogers/E. Eng/S. Ucuzoglu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
A. Alam/S. Craven/K. FitzPatrick/S. Yun/K. Liu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Makin/S. Reynolds/O. Langton/C. Davis/K. Jumadiao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Magnitsky/K. Mitchell/E. Pennisi/N. Palmieri/G. Pettorini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
A. Ledwith/M. Maher/J. Fede/M. Krumenacker/S. Mark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount St. Mary Academy (A) |
M. Burger/E. Baker/S. Capitano/M. Bronson/C. Fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (A) |
M. Fister/M. DeSana/C. Kennedy/A. Goulding/I. Hsia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
S. Leete/R. Saffar/N. Farris/G. Shires/A. Shires (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
N. Nole/K. McClafferty/C. Shanley/A. Grisanti/K. O'Connor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
A. Saraf/A. Saracevic/L. Rizzi/E. Ludwig/T. Huang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
N. Zinn/M. Dansby/M. Dansby/R. Olivero/K. Wingerson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Darcy/V. Johnson/L. Hirt/G. Conway/O. Hulten (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
I. Andrews/E. Chotkowski/N. Semerjian/C. Dugan/A. Malickel Ramakrishnan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
M. Liu/A. Bucci/P. Restrepo/M. Katz/J. DeSaro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
C. Regan/R. Keehn/D. Trachtenberg/L. Pauw/A. Rohatgi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
M. Becknell/O. Corbett/G. Gordon/S. Davis/K. Houhou (Cox)/
|
|
|||
12 | Boys JV 4+ | 24 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
J. Bulthuis/K. Graybill/J. Patel/A. Vu/j. clybourn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baylor School (A) |
N. Short/O. Phillips/E. Eubanks/O. Mynatt/M. Pearce (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
A. Wittmann/M. Adams/B. Johnson/W. Oh/A. Shugg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
H. Friend/A. Vieth/J. Larrabee/C. Avery/R. Daniels (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Honors Crew (A) |
C. Kennedy/D. King/S. Baldwin/A. Fuchs/T. Higgins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
A. Schwartz/M. Wojciechowicz jr/T. Routt/A. Jonuzi/Y. Lopez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Forest Hills Central High School (A) |
L. Fors/T. VanSkiver/I. Stewart/J. Sitarski/L. Klaasen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
M. Ingoglia/R. Canestrari/A. Potter/I. Wofford/J. Campione (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
S. Williams/W. Hughes/D. Stewart/A. Link/A. Pastor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
P. Ferguson/J. Crowell-Alvarez/A. McHugh/R. Hasson/R. Meyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Geis/E. Richoux/M. Then/M. Koontz/P. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
H. Collins/A. Mixon/E. Kyriakidis/w. zhao/I. Alvarez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Kugelmass/H. Hummel/L. Cronin/E. Conk/K. Jumadiao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
R. McNamara/V. Lubowiecki/J. Friend/A. Irwin/T. Souders (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
J. Frazier/B. Marks/R. Barton/E. Casterline/E. Malatesta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
B. Pickels/J. Arthur/A. Landis/L. Francis/N. Martin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
T. Flanagan/D. Kaper-Barcelata/P. Bragdon/W. Kent/M. Wang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Covalle/R. Witzel/J. Staab/H. Drogosz/C. ODONNELL (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
A. Luchtefeld/L. Santos/S. Lake/Q. Funkhouser/S. Trent (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A) |
E. Kania/K. Williams/J. ONeill/J. Rebhan/S. Prelewicz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Tampa Preparatory School (A) |
P. Bohacek/W. Loosbrock/Z. Farrell/A. Lawler/A. Burden (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
R. Sivakumar/C. Shanahan/R. Tsundupalli/R. Nagar/D. Baldino (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
A. HERRMANN/J. Harrington/B. Pressman/J. Squillaro/R. Ford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
13 | Girls JV 8+ | 22 |
|||
Bay Shore High School (A) |
C. Ryan/H. Cousins/E. Gaskill/S. Malina/N. Carpenter/J. Serna/J. Sperling/M. Graziano/C. Baker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baylor School (A) |
E. PRantil-evans/H. Rosser/L. Franklin/M. Williams/S. Ogorsolka/M. Trammell/P. Christopoulos/A. Phillips/A. Wiisanen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. (A) |
L. Walker/D. Payne/S. Blum/J. Panner/C. Sharman/S. Kalandros/H. Anderson/A. Chao/D. Zahar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Forest Hills Central High School (A) |
Q. Hane/M. Rogne/M. Hackerd/C. Logan/E. Latunski/A. Fauson/C. Sherman/O. Thornley/S. Brown (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Hills Eastern Crew (A) |
A. ALT/K. Douglas/K. Berrevoets/B. Narducci/H. Orban/A. Winczewski/E. Hostetter/P. Kitts/A. Addington (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
M. Henkels/K. Janssen/E. Rossmeisl/A. Gross/C. Cleary/S. DeSantis/G. Maguire/Z. Ayling/m. cummings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. Berman/A. DiMarino/E. Barker/A. DeCristofaro/E. Coffman/C. Shim/C. Lucas/J. Collins/I. Lochhead (Cox)/
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
L. Taylor/E. Wooley/N. Sepulveda/M. Kamprath/R. Dye/M. Perrone/E. LeMieux/I. Rayman-Moore/E. West (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. Cooke/O. Bencze/T. Anderson/P. Ballard/A. Lee/E. Amalfitano/C. Spina/M. Ledwold/S. LaVigna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
T. Jackson/M. Wiechmann/E. Leonardi/K. George/H. Wolfe-Feichter/E. Yeboah/A. Idriss/C. White/C. Jones (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A) |
I. Chamorro/V. Kariotis/S. Bregu/A. Cominos/G. Vazquez/E. Donohue/H. Castelar/M. Tamrat/C. Langford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Zeas/F. Milbury/H. Forrer/J. Glowacki/A. Kucko/K. van Niekerk/E. Paluch/A. Ortiz/J. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
A. Gawler/E. Bender/E. Pitera/S. Santora/L. Harb/I. Sena/E. Loscalzo/E. Algar/M. Guerra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
C. Pagano/S. Borzi/N. Rowello/M. McCottry/A. Kennedy/E. Fazio/E. Feilke/K. Prosperi/A. Baker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
K. Driscoll/K. Morjakovs/K. Calloway/C. Bridgeford/A. Loesch/A. Kammer/M. Lancaster/B. Quinn/L. Shaw (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
S. Tawney/J. Jansma/K. Hollebeek/A. Nezwek/I. Stauffer/M. Gilding/T. Bock/S. Cramer/R. Bazuin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
S. Hicks/G. Martin/A. Gonzalez Dominguez/A. Potter/M. Bretzke/B. Daniel/M. Johnson/A. Logan/S. Suleman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep (A) |
O. O’Neill/C. Alcantara/S. Gallagher/L. Snipes/L. Ferreira/M. Milham/D. Riad/R. Gray/A. Chung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
A. Blake/A. Dyer/M. Lloyd/S. Hall/G. Vaughan/I. Hillmann/A. Cowley/E. Kittelson/K. DeStefano (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Mitchell/J. Ritter/T. Collins/I. Lawrence/A. Vitello/B. McLaughlin/B. Moore/K. Merrill/K. Cappy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W-L Crew Boosters (A) |
R. Watson/C. Sanz-Kimura/J. McLeod/T. Muldowney/A. White/R. Estevao/J. Brodsky/A. Sahm/S. Levy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
14 | Boys JV 8+ | 24 |
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt Varsity 4x | 3 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Varsity 4x | 3 |
|||
17 | Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
18 | Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 8 |
|||
19 | Girls Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
20 | Boys Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 4 |
|||
21 | Girls Varsity Second 8+ | 16 |
|||
22 | Boys Varsity Second 8+ | 15 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
H. Harris/A. Heckel/T. McLenahan/C. Dickerson/J. Stone/S. Arnold/A. Johnston/H. Keeler/e. crane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
C. Radley/E. Wagner/R. Palmer/A. Spellacy-Urken/N. Connelly/D. Kiley/W. Rutsch/N. Recio/S. Hyman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
F. Room/J. Campbell/L. Steinman/E. Soto/R. Fishbein/M. Clemens/E. Price/J. Garcia/J. Schwartz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
A. Pizzardi/B. Mattera/J. Koubek/T. Robertson/F. Joseph/A. Catinella/J. Casamassima/S. Kabacinski/C. Pitonza (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
E. Fitzgerald/S. Rodriguez/C. Cofield/T. Hill/Z. Roncska/T. Nguyen/Z. Brown/J. LYNCH/K. Walker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
B. Cibor/H. Lawrence/N. Rascher/L. Foreman/C. Holley/T. Winkelman/N. Gambogi/I. Lathrop/G. Diedrick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
B. Lacuesta/A. Carpentier/M. Kiriakou/P. Noguera/W. Spooner/B. Profaizer/M. Peterson/B. Buchanan/B. Stroh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
J. Schwartz/K. Paulsen/G. Brady/V. Gootman/C. Ertz/A. Gorman/C. Bertsch/K. Braunoehler/C. Grove (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Choi/R. Van Vranken/A. Kim/J. Joseph/C. Barnes/N. Hopper/C. Kimmett/N. BARNARD/K. DeCarlo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Snyder/S. Traore/g. harb/N. Loewy/S. deCaires/L. Bateman/Z. Williams/J. Scher/C. Knutzen (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
A. Farkas/B. Bakal/K. Fox/R. Pellaton/M. Miller/L. Schuette/B. Ridder/J. Maxham/J. Schmidt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
G. Hurtt/D. Huang/W. Wrightson/W. Vogel/J. Vogel/S. Grasse/T. Esposito/C. Drazek/c. bright (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
J. Fitzsimons/N. Roche/P. Darling/O. Anderson/A. Bulic/O. Roark/M. Miller/C. Schillinger/W. Antonius (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
C. Gallagher/A. Suri/B. Novosyolok/T. Josephson/D. Tynan/J. Steg/N. Skabich/S. Damodar/J. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Varner/L. Saez/C. Khovananth/T. van Riper/J. Sidorczuk/K. Broker/O. Marzolf-Miller/R. Lodato/L. Resnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
23 | Girls Varsity 1x | 16 |
|||
24 | Boys Varsity 1x | 17 |
|||
25 | Girls Varsity 2x | 16 |
|||
26 | Boys Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
27 | Girls Varsity 4x | 11 |
|||
28 | Boys Varsity 4x | 12 |
|||
29 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 25 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
A. Feliciano/M. Moeller/I. DeStefano/S. Ghazaz/A. Hernandez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
G. Gaskill/A. Gormley/A. Siganos/M. Tran/I. Gravely (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baldwinsville Crew Team (A) |
E. Brookins/L. Boyce/J. Schultz/I. Cartier/A. Bowman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Smith/S. Smith/I. White/M. Kelley/S. Stewart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
P. Csanyi/D. Bentley/I. Dugan/C. Johnson/S. Goldman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
B. Cotter/h. hanley/M. Quist/E. Shepard/E. Tabor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
East Grand Rapids Crew Team (A) |
R. Thurston/H. Smith/A. Olsen/M. Gonzalez/E. Hefner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
J. Latham/A. Timm/R. Yushan/C. Brown/T. DeNafo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A) |
M. Holder/T. Schmidt/M. Osterhaudt/M. Elliott/G. Metnick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
M. Van Mater/M. Markey/M. Howard/K. O'Connell/G. Heenan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
H. Lovejoy/L. Clark/E. Ingram/L. Scott/M. Caslow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
N. Hemsley/Z. Muhlner/K. Broeksmit/O. Brett-Major/F. Turnbull (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
M. Kieft/a. wu/E. Van Ee/C. Li/A. Steele (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. Sher/K. WHITE/G. Molosso/E. Barnhart/S. Carroccia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
O. Tingley-Kelley/M. Gray/J. Medveckus/C. Schrieber/A. Werner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
Z. Larkey/I. Moreno/E. Demefack/S. Haynes/M. Padberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
D. Lasky/B. Montgomery/M. Kowalski/S. Burns/M. Allen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Hoffman/S. Cera/M. Enteado/S. Dahl/L. Fisher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bassett/G. Kennel/L. Davidson-Walshe/M. Coolican/A. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
E. Johnstone/A. Lee/C. Martin/A. Conen/S. Purohit (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
S. Ashley/C. Gladieux/Z. McDowell/C. Fujita/K. Higgins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
E. Dilley/M. Helge/A. Dyer/S. Segura/K. Elliott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
K. Walton/K. Reath/J. DeFilippo/H. Huffman/S. Holmes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Villa Maria Academy High School (A) |
G. Kaas/M. Devine/K. Krumenacker/Z. Mahrlig/H. Bauhaus (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
E. Sugarman/H. Offutt/E. MURRAY/L. Boesel/S. Bingham (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 27 |
|||
31 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 27 |
|||
32 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 25 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
B. Logan/J. Snyder/Z. Guokas/A. Forsht/M. McCormack/H. Carey/G. Ruschell/W. McClanahan/S. Bavin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Kiley/T. Teleki/N. Bleckner/S. Botero/E. Lindholm/H. Meisner/V. Csajbok/G. Lopez/A. Israel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
S. Packman/J. Jessup/W. Smith/H. Crabtree-Mansur/D. Sheridan/T. Bell/S. Walsh/G. Rothman Tierney/S. Rockmael (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
H. Mali/T. Ball/C. Bailey/A. Cafritz/H. Bedell/C. Steinberg/F. Shaw/E. Cavallin/J. LAROSKI (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
R. Jones/L. Auleta/M. McGoldrick/N. Marotta/N. Fracasso/W. Koran/M. Callinan/A. Stemberger/T. Spatafora (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Forness/E. Traynor/W. Turner/Z. Edwards/K. Cruzada/L. Szwimer/W. Bowman/J. Hanniford/S. Fernandez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
B. Tarnosky/P. Valentine/C. Mester/P. Macyko/T. Robinson-Brooks/S. Morgenstern/J. PETERS/O. O'Connor/J. Jacobs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
J. Curry/M. Berg/E. Payne/C. Deitebaum/R. Manning/J. Garoh/R. Gordy/K. Baliszewski/T. Heinze (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Langkamp/N. Abrials/M. Lesstrang/J. Richardson/C. Farley/P. Williams/D. Barrón/J. Donovan/L. Stroh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
G. Gwadz/A. Hohlt/A. Topa/M. Epstein/C. Brainard/T. Beatley/W. Kunert/T. Foxley/B. Holmes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
M. Kennedy/J. Sloan/L. Strain/J. Getty/D. Janiczek/T. Thompson/K. McCann/S. Murphy/L. Bernal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A) |
S. Vanegas/A. Walo/H. Gorman/Q. Coleman/A. Berne/J. Malloy/A. Shannon/C. Smirl/C. Zelinski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Blacksten/L. Hoffman/D. Panek/J. Edelstein/E. Zhu/K. Suri/J. Hensley/L. Avis/J. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
T. Pitera/A. Moore-Manakas/C. Phariss/L. Gagnon/S. Welsh/Z. Troeller/L. Young/A. Brown/A. Stamas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
C. Riedinger/S. Gloyd/A. Balassa/L. Williams/N. Silverstein/J. Salvi/J. Weyhrich/J. Skinner/K. Alford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
A. Udalov/H. Mize/A. Pappu/H. McNeal/N. West/B. Sapperstein/D. Allred/D. Liu/M. Wright (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
E. Weatherwax/S. Chuckrow/C. Destino/P. Cuneo/j. galvin/N. Generoso/C. Evans/M. Digeso/C. Schalberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
Z. Atalay/A. Finch/G. Frazer/G. Green/I. Lawrence/A. Daly/K. Share/W. Hurtt/H. Adler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Vasti/R. Sullivan/R. Passetti/D. Hetzer/Z. Marks/A. Johnson/O. Catanese/M. Barberio/B. Profico (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
J. Kucera/A. Tomsik/M. Sullivan/B. Sommer/J. Zorc/P. Miklus/R. O'Donnell/E. Chambers/W. Howe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
H. Michaud/A. Chawdhry/L. Piscitelli/A. Marusic/J. Schreiber/B. GUIDO/A. Herman/M. Zwiener/M. Blomgren (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Henkle/D. Lynn/D. Cushman/S. Fuqua/J. Mou/A. Duall/D. Johnson/M. Stronberg/S. Arango-Rojas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. Hellberg/P. Waxman/S. Hays/B. Browning/D. Silver/A. Michailov/C. Melley/S. Penn/J. Merchon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
L. Rose/E. Aronovich/N. Henderson/S. Meacham/N. Harper/E. Nguyen/J. Fan/K. Raudsepp/H. Kaylor (Cox)/
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change