4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 10, 2022
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 3, 2022 | |||||
1 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 0 |
|||
2 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 0 |
|||
3 | Girls Novice 4+ | 0 |
|||
4 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 0 |
|||
5 | Girls Novice 8+ | 0 |
|||
6 | Girls Novice 4x | 0 |
|||
7 | Girls Freshman 4x | 0 |
|||
8 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 0 |
|||
9 | Girls JV 1x | 0 |
|||
10 | Girls JV 2x | 0 |
|||
11 | Girls JV 4+ | 12 |
|||
12 | Girls JV 4x | 10 |
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
C. Hagerman/O. Budike/G. Reaume/K. Wiley
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
I. Mardigian/S. Conant/A. Brown/R. Kent
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
A. Idahosa/R. Dougherty/S. Sandifer/O. Shafer
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
R. Rasmussen/N. Lau/L. Yannella/L. Cornejo
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
G. McHugh/A. Constantakos/J. Weber/G. Gerber
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
S. Ali/S. Kliesch/C. McDonough/A. Mevissen
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
A. Cross/K. Chan-VanderHelm/O. Caione/D. Ward
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
C. Walsh/L. Morris/C. Quirk/I. Ng
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
E. O'Neill/C. Collins/I. Andrews/C. Sewell
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
|
||||
13 | Girls JV 8+ | 10 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
M. Amalfitano/K. Trimble/D. Williams/J. Wintrode/L. Davidson/H. Gavin/H. Henry/M. Formica/K. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
E. Burke/I. Mastrobuono/G. Lafferty/J. Durnall/L. McFadden/S. Bhatia/E. DiSandro/A. Ruane/L. Fassler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. Berman/A. DiMarino/E. Barker/A. DeCristofaro/E. Coffman/C. Shim/J. Williams/J. Collins/I. Lochhead (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
T. Jackson/M. Wiechmann/H. Wolfe-Feichter/K. George/D. Barksdale/X. SALA-ESPACHS/J. Alswang/C. White/C. Jones (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
C. Obermeyer/I. Costantino/M. Quinn/M. Quinn/M. Naman/L. Gramlich/C. Fahy/A. Disidori/J. Lynch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
C. Pagano/S. Borzi/A. Fedders/N. Rowello/A. Rawson/M. McCottry/M. Kowalski/M. Maher/A. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
K. Calloway/C. Bridgeford/R. Powell/A. Ocello/A. Loesch/K. Calloway/B. Condella/M. Burnett/L. Shaw (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (B) |
E. Leonardi/E. Yeboah/A. Lei/J. Serrano/R. Diamond/Z. Kaur/S. Garcia/H. Uriegas/B. Holmes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
M. Kristel/M. Mullaney/A. Levine/K. Scanlon/M. Chipman/Z. Truitt/V. Ksiazek/R. Tabor/K. Reichert (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
16 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 1 |
|||
17 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
18 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 9 |
|||
19 | Girls Varsity 1x | 8 |
|||
20 | Girls Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
21 | Girls Varsity 2- | 1 |
|||
22 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 16 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
A. Feliciano/M. Moeller/I. DeStefano/S. Ghazaz/A. Hernandez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
L. Wagner/c. groff/K. Atkinson/B. Brewster/K. Ostroff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
A. Timm/A. Tosh/L. Elliott/S. Ludy/T. DeNafo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
P. Whitman/S. Bhatia/J. Nolan/G. Good/L. Harobin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
B. Krichman/G. Dammermann/A. Berke/J. Shulick/K. Bachmeier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. Sher/K. WHITE/E. Barnhart/G. Molosso/P. Whitley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. Spooner/M. Carlton/a. engle/S. Tascon/S. Carroccia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
E. McLaughlin/S. Ryan/M. McLaughlin/S. Henningsen/F. Porreca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Enteado/M. Hoffman/S. Cera/S. Dahl/L. Fisher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
M. Davis/A. Conen/S. Feulner/A. Marinakos/E. Schultz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
K. Reath/J. DeFilippo/H. Huffman/L. Holt/S. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Maria Academy High School (A) |
G. Kaas/M. Devine/K. Krumenacker/L. Downs/H. Bauhaus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
S. Morello/K. Rivers/G. Stanker/K. Rivers/J. Carlson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (B) |
O. Burghardt/N. Ronan/c. kouyoumdji/S. McDermott/M. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (K) |
H. Anderson/E. Giamboy/R. Mahon/A. Burd/E. Mcdonough (Cox)/
|
|
|||
23 | Girls Varsity 4x | 9 |
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
L. Day/R. Furtaw/L. Jordan/B. lantz-goldstein
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
R. Brennera/A. Pivens/C. Padulas/e. verstegens
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
C. Harobin/O. Pacitti/R. Zaki/B. Berlinger
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
R. Naguluri/A. Donato/A. Hance/H. Joy/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
S. Lex/B. Bazulis/M. Dunn/M. Fitzpatrick
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
G. Leon-Palfrey/s. simon/A. Keough/K. McTigue
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
J. van der Zwan/K. Jasinski/E. Cacciavillani/C. O'Mara
|
|
|||
West Chester East High School (A) |
s. walter/M. Avin/J. Rafter/A. Criscuolo
|
|
|||
24 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 16 |
|||
25 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 0 |
|||
26 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 0 |
|||
27 | Boys Novice 4+ | 0 |
|||
28 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 0 |
|||
29 | Boys Novice 8+ | 0 |
|||
30 | Boys Novice 4x | 0 |
|||
31 | Boys Freshman 4x | 0 |
|||
32 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 0 |
|||
33 | Boys JV 1x | 0 |
|||
34 | Boys JV 2x | 0 |
|||
35 | Boys JV 4+ | 18 |
|||
36 | Boys JV 4x | 11 |
|||
37 | Boys JV 8+ | 11 |
|||
38 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 8 |
|||
39 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
40 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
41 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 5 |
|||
42 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
43 | Boys Varsity 1x | 8 |
|||
44 | Boys Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
G. Small/M. Kim/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
N. Tapinis/E. Wilson
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
C. Demetriades/S. Gazdus
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
M. Ruschmann/A. McLaughlin
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
M. Jackaman/B. Page
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
T. Burns/A. Solomon
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
J. Craft/T. Smith
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
C. Joyce/B. Kyle
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
I. Darby/W. Conde
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
T. Coomes/E. Walsh
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
N. Tsavekou/b. king
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Payne/S. Walker
|
|
|||
45 | Boys Varsity 2- | 5 |
|||
46 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
47 | Boys Varsity 4x | 9 |
|||
48 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 10 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change