Independence Day Regatta
- Jul 1, 2022 To Jul 3, 2022
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2022 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, July 1, 2022 | |||||
Time trials for all events (except Masters) with > 18 entries. | |||||
Heats for JR events (except JR 8's) with 7 to 18 entries. | |||||
Heats for any of the following events with 7 to 18 entries: | |||||
Mens Intermediate, Ltwt Intermediate & Ltwt Open 1x | |||||
Womens Intermediate, Ltwt Intermediate & Ltwt Open 1x | |||||
Mens & Womens Intermediate & Open 2- | |||||
Heats for Mens & Womens JR 8+ | |||||
Saturday, July 2, 2022 | |||||
1 | Father/son 2x (1000m) | 7 |
|||
2 | Mixed Masters 2x | 21 |
|||
3 | Mens Masters 2- | 0 |
|||
4 | Womens Masters 2- | 5 |
|||
5 | Womens Masters 4+ | 14 |
|||
6 | Mens Masters 8 | 9 |
|||
7 | Father/daughter 2x (1000m) | 10 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
M. Steele/K. Steele
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club |
P. Silva/C. Silva
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
S. Boehm/B. Boehm
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
E. Wright/G. Wright
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
M. Bogue/M. Bogue
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Voutsinas-Klose/P. Klose
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
D. Charlton/Z. Charlton/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Avendt/T. Avendt
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
C. Fitzhenry/L. Fitzhenry
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
Z. Kelly/D. Kelly
|
|
|||
8 | Mother/son 2x (1000m) | 2 |
|||
9 | Mother/daughter 2x (1000m) | 2 |
|||
10 | Womens Novice 1x (1000m) | 14 |
|||
11 | Mens Novice 1x (1000m) | 17 |
|||
12 | Mens Youth 2x | 39 |
|||
13 | Womens U17 4x | 12 |
|||
14 | Womens Youth 4x | 19 |
|||
15 | Mens U17 1x | 29 |
|||
16 | Womens Youth 1x | 18 |
|||
17 | Womens U17 1x | 22 |
|||
18 | Womens Youth 4+ | 29 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
R. Mark/C. Fitzmaurice/A. Forrester/S. Grossman/A. Copeman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
K. Jennings/E. Rueppel/S. Manning/J. Jin/C. Jennings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. Packard/O. Hochberg/P. Balazy/A. Loeb/M. Shaer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
B. McTear/R. Furtaw/M. Davis/E. Ernst/R. Grobe (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
O. Strandberg/A. Tapper/M. chopra/C. Cirivello/J. Shi (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
I. Pulciani/M. Brizhik/M. Filas/L. Smith/R. Pollard (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
G. Conway/C. Seigel/A. Pioli/C. McClellan/C. Coffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton Rowing Association (A) |
E. Siciliano/M. Smith/K. Gold-Rappe/J. Smith/A. Mariani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
K. Morrell/A. New/C. Rozzi/H. Glover/L. Stasaitis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
A. Zhang/L. Turgeon/H. Pundla/C. Thompson/E. Santiago (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
V. Nicely/J. Bao/A. Van Epps/V. Scorsune/C. Kay (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Leimkuhler/F. Gallagher/K. Mulvihill/E. Jenkins/S. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steeringuwright, LLC (A) |
M. Paul/M. Genis/A. Becker/V. Pereira/V. Momaya (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
C. Huckel/H. Engel/M. Wanzer/S. Banks/K. Shipley (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
G. Wellington/S. Goldman/R. Wix/Z. Charlton/S. Tursi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
J. Alkhas/L. Gerstenschlager/H. Levinson/S. Rouizem/L. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. Cubit/A. Idahosa/S. Sandifer/G. Conroy/T. Frisch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Dawson/N. Messer/A. Foresta/R. Graveline/J. Aguirre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
D. Grimes/H. Davis/L. Richter/C. Ernst/E. Meltzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
A. Froula/M. Keneally/S. McDermott/S. Krigel/G. Consiglio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (B) |
C. Stolarski/A. Ortiz/A. Daniel/A. Hamilton/S. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (B) |
K. Duggan/K. Schmidt/S. Duncan/M. Gross/S. Sheth (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
C. Sullivan/J. Vargas/m. Riley/L. Craven/S. Bingham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B) |
G. Petruccelli/E. Hicks/s. murray/M. Sharp/S. Finney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
S. Feeley/K. Harrington/T. Cunnington/S. Mason/K. Marsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
J. Wiechmann/D. Stefanovich/L. Carries/G. Wackler/R. Escher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
H. Offutt/r. schwartz/S. Kestnbaum-Cook/L. Belknap/S. Gosal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (E) |
I. White/M. Wiechmann/J. McLeod/S. Smith/u. one (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (F) |
A. Zaneski/S. Proestel/K. Russell/C. Hollingshead/u. two (Cox)/
|
|
|||
19 | Mens Youth 4x | 20 |
|||
20 | Mens U17 4+ | 12 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
Q. Bowers/J. Harrington/M. Labaczewski/W. Walker/S. Hendrzak (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
H. Lawrence/B. Cibor/N. Gambogi/G. Joseph/A. Lathrop (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Reichner/M. Tyburski/M. KOHLI/A. Lee/A. Mickel-Ramakrishnan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
K. Grose/R. Pelton/W. Stutzman/P. Finnerty/C. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
r. Dring/P. Liu/D. Qu/O. Lambert/K. Guerriero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Foltz/A. Schulteis/M. Rapp/R. Prakash/A. Mantilla (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
C. Mirzaian/M. Kilroy/J. Nusbaum/I. Ucko/S. Doherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steeringuwright, LLC (A) |
B. Felli/H. Singh/S. Heft/I. McGowan/V. Momaya (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
M. Burrows/N. pozzo/H. terrell/P. Stainton/A. lofti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (B) |
B. Adams/E. Holmes/J. Jawork/J. Johnson/M. Kain (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
J. Slidell/W. Soloman/t. Nikolayev/P. dockery/e. rosenthal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (C) |
J. Kaness/R. Kaness/N. Kover/N. McCarthy/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Mens 2- | 4 |
|||
Firebird Rowing Club |
S. Gondek/J. Pintimalli
|
|
|||
Firebird Rowing Club |
C. Conboy/C. Smiley
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. Hurley/N. Ruggiero
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
J. Wray/P. Godschalk
|
|
|||
22 | Mens Light 2x | 6 |
|||
23 | Womens Inter Light 1x | 6 |
|||
24 | Mens U17 4x | 15 |
|||
25 | Womens U17 4+ | 12 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
C. Pagano/M. Kim/E. Rossmeisl/B. Sheridan/S. Hendrzak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
A. Arndt/J. Felix/G. Szpilczak/R. Kress/M. Reagle (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
K. Jackson/C. Thomas/H. Sherwood/Z. Kocher/O. Bellace (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steeringuwright, LLC (A) |
A. Schaff/M. Czaplicki/B. Hanson/E. McManus/v. james (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
K. Shipley/M. Katona/S. Scheidel/A. Merz/E. Grabon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers (A) |
R. McGeary/L. Schreiber/L. Adams/M. McGeary/s. palacios (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
I. Corbett/R. Keehn/E. Covas/L. Mancabelli/G. Maitra (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
K. Blass/A. Knight/N. Saleh/G. Vermilye/S. Levy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
B. Johnson/A. Teleki/I. Warga/A. Barnes/G. Marz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
O. Corbett/I. Fontana/a. Ketchum/S. Lindholm/A. Putnam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
E. Justman/G. Andolino/S. Bhatia/S. Cosgrove/I. Godin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Flicker/O. Wakeman/B. Miller/E. Steinbacher/R. Durbano (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 12 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. Rolfe/M. Bobo/J. Armata/L. Taylor/A. Copeman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Griffin/H. Quackenbush/K. Harvell/A. Bannan/N. Weisner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
H. Tsavaris/S. Farrelly/J. Richman/A. Levin/C. Levin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
D. Cumming/A. Ionescu/E. Gonzalez/A. Perasso/M. Baert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
B. Barnett/A. Dellechiaie/M. Frey/G. Markel/K. McLean (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
G. Drago/L. Tilton/C. Cooper/R. Babusankar/A. Sasne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Buhler/J. DaSilva/M. Ferraro/O. Kratowicz/S. Tavakoli (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
N. Akosah/b. Rutherford/T. Todd/J. Galang/h. Kalor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
E. Lemanowicz/J. Vucinaj/D. Dougherty/A. Tully/R. Flaherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
T. Tighelaar/D. Uhlig/N. Foley/Z. Key/C. Goodrich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
L. Mcclennen/J. Hodge/B. Hu/R. Giometti/D. Swan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
27 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 18 |
|||
28 | Mens Youth 4+ | 27 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
K. Wood/R. Monagle/P. Burke/R. Grin/D. Kamble (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. Bittner/W. Carroll/S. Egan/L. Mezzanotte/A. Stanger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
L. Miller/C. Mandeville/J. Squillaro/J. White/N. Hayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
J. Groban/C. Paksima/A. Sinha/A. Groban/A. Hwang (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
C. Mester/L. Foreman/J. PETERS/M. Akonnor/A. Ankrah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
A. Marrero/W. Antczak/R. Sivakumar/T. Conoscenti/J. Zhang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Firebird Rowing Club (A) |
J. Glabicki/M. McKeown/C. Matthews/P. Tavernier/M. Huot (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton Rowing Association (A) |
W. Parr/M. DeMarco/H. Mack/D. Neary/B. Herbst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
P. Watson/T. McGovern/M. Ferry/R. Green/B. Paul (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
C. Stoneking/M. Fulgieri/J. Berlly/P. Andel/L. Espinal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
O. Ehrhardt/R. Clark/W. Tran/D. Maitekov/A. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Davis/T. Hayes/R. Arendt/T. Falleti-Moore/C. Yudino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
J. Sacks/A. Lee/T. Hamilton/T. Silverman/C. Mirzaian (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
N. Coston/W. Fazler/W. McCormack/S. Malhi/S. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ricci/A. Coluzzi/A. Genel/R. Genel/R. Maffei (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steeringuwright, LLC (A) |
H. Skupien/D. Piscione/B. Goldberg/S. Scutti/V. Momaya (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
C. Huckel/C. McGuckin/M. Henderson/N. Alicandri/T. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
N. Bleckner/G. Stoody/G. Brady/A. Cafritz/J. Truong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
I. Feldmann/J. Allen/D. Weber/J. Rose/R. Esparza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (B) |
L. Helstrom/M. Rebar/R. Pelton/N. Salvati/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
A. Ghiso/W. O'Donnell/L. Meisenbach/M. Provencal/J. Glantz (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
E. Lindholm/J. Greenwood/D. Echols/K. Share/P. Omohundro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (C) |
H. Brickner/N. Haralambous/A. McNamara/M. Weiss/C. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
G. Fitzpatrick/M. Mangel/S. Duncan/A. Schulteis/L. Stasaitis (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
H. Evans/G. Taylor/A. Cameron/B. Leung/A. Isaac (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
L. Jordan/L. Day/J. Halbreich/A. Froula/G. Consiglio (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
L. Sanchez/N. Harris/C. Kimmett/A. Kim/J. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | Womens Masters 8 | 13 |
|||
30 | Mens Masters 4+ | 18 |
|||
31 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 6 |
|||
32 | Mens 4+ | 6 |
|||
33 | Womens 4+ | 3 |
|||
34 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 13 |
|||
35 | Womens U17 2x | 29 |
|||
36 | Mens Youth 1x | 44 |
|||
37 | Womens Youth 2x | 33 |
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
A. Singh/S. Prestifilippo/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
J. Carter/K. Mathurin/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
A. Packard/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
R. Mark/S. Grossman
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
P. Balazy/A. Loeb
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
C. Barry/H. Peters
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
O. Hochberg/S. Manning
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
C. Burchette/M. Stack
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. Johnson/R. Furtaw
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
C. Tomlinson/T. Peterson
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
C. Collins/A. Seiger
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association |
|
||||
Gordon Rowing Association |
|
||||
Harriton Rowing Association |
E. Parr/A. Juhasz
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
M. Siris/S. Yun
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
M. Moran/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
|
||||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
M. Epping/S. Staubach/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
B. Seebeck/J. DiMeo
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
K. Harrington/L. Day
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. |
J. Bunyon-Nelson/A. McClellan
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
C. Thompson/W. DeCormier Plosky
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
G. Griffin/T. Toure
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
L. Darius/E. Paluch
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
C. Galazin/K. Moss
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
M. Crumley/H. McCormack
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
F. Gallagher/J. Wingard
|
|
|||
Steeringuwright, LLC |
A. Wall/V. Pereira
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers |
s. palacios/R. McGeary
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
C. Derringer/S. Mo
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club |
S. Louser/G. Chambers
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club |
G. Mccarthy/L. Durkin
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
E. Buvoli/M. McCoy
|
|
|||
38 | Mens U17 2x | 27 |
|||
39 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 12 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
M. Hall/R. Finkelberg/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
H. Griffin/H. Quackenbush/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
B. Hu/R. Giometti/
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
N. Rascher/C. Holley
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
B. Cibor/H. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Z. Atalay/M. Drake
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
G. Drago/R. Babusankar
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
C. Cooper/B. McHugh
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
J. Hatheway/b. Rutherford
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
T. Todd/J. Galang
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
T. Tighelaar/I. Hedin/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
N. Pingul/J. Swanson/
|
|
|||
40 | Womens 1x | 6 |
|||
41 | Mens 1x | 15 |
|||
42 | Mens U17 8+ | 9 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
Q. Bowers/J. Harrington/M. Labaczewski/P. Gergo/M. Ciarmoli/A. Venugopalan/R. Hope/T. Behler/E. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club |
A. Cardno/W. Jauch/A. Puri/I. Hodges/W. Talay/Z. Li/A. Cirivello/M. Ozman/A. Ipakchi (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School |
A. Lathrop/N. Deleon/G. Joseph/N. Gambogi/Z. Goodwin/J. Wolfe/J. Sharayera/A. Lukban/C. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Reichner/M. Tyburski/J. Foley/B. Collins/J. Davey/A. Lee/J. Wilbur/M. Kupniewski/A. Mickel-Ramakrishnan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club |
R. Pelton/W. Stutzman/K. Grose/T. McGovern/P. Finnerty/J. Jawork/K. Murray/R. Kaness/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club |
D. Rush/A. McGlynn/J. Kaness/E. Holmes/N. Kover/J. Johnson/B. Adams/N. McCarthy/C. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
J. Ashbaugh/F. McGrath/D. Plajer/P. DiBenedetto/J. Van Burik/H. Tippett/H. Liddell/A. Guarino/C. Kinniry (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
M. Burrows/N. pozzo/J. Slidell/W. Soloman/H. terrell/i. scheller/P. dockery/P. Stainton/A. lofti (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
t. Nikolayev/D. Arauz/Z. mahan/D. Leighton/M. Farrell/S. hallisey/z. limparis/L. georgelas/e. rosenthal (Cox)
|
|
|||
43 | Womens U17 8+ | 6 |
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
A. Ortiz/S. Kilcoyne/A. Hamilton/C. Schoenmaker/C. Stolarski/H. Swistak/J. Treiber/A. Finkel/V. Scorsune (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steeringuwright, LLC (A) |
A. Schaff/M. Hurd/I. Abramovitz/M. Czaplicki/B. Hanson/C. Casement/M. Choksi/E. McManus/K. Homrig (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
K. Blass/A. Knight/N. Saleh/G. Vermilye/I. Corbett/R. Keehn/E. Covas/L. Mancabelli/M. Levy (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
B. Johnson/A. Teleki/I. Warga/A. Barnes/O. Corbett/I. Fontana/a. Ketchum/S. Lindholm/G. Maitra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Levensten/E. Justman/B. Lay/A. Cain/C. Lee/J. Yao/S. Antczack/S. Cosgrove/T. Frisch (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
P. Kopasz-Gemmen/S. Noyes/H. DeWitt/J. Fanguy/S. Janardhanan/D. Hernandez/S. Borgstede/D. Lewis/G. Marz (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | Mens Youth 8+ | 15 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. Bittner/J. Wang/S. Egan/W. Carroll/J. Wagner/C. Scherzer/A. Rolfe/L. Mezzanotte/A. Stanger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
B. Konopka/J. Brewington/C. Mandeville/W. Johnson/J. Benson/J. White/L. Miller/A. Young/N. Hayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
C. Mester/L. Foreman/N. Rascher/C. Holley/J. PETERS/P. Jeffords/G. Scott/A. Ankrah/B. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
W. Antczak/T. Conoscenti/A. Marrero/H. Demyan/R. Sivakumar/C. Gross/M. KOHLI/J. Wilbur/V. Ramakrishnan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
L. Helstrom/W. Stutzman/P. Watson/R. Green/M. Ferry/J. Fontanilla/N. Salvati/M. Rebar/B. Paul (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
H. Brickner/L. Fraser/B. Shaw/C. Williams/M. Weiss/S. Canelas/N. Haralambous/A. McNamara/M. Kain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Ghiso/R. Taylor/L. Meisenbach/W. O'Donnell/R. Clark/W. Tran/D. Maitekov/I. Feldman/A. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
C. Mirzaian/T. Silverman/J. Sacks/A. Lee/T. Hamilton/A. TO/M. Basta/C. Moran/C. Mirzaian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steeringuwright, LLC (A) |
B. Goldberg/S. Scutti/H. Skupien/H. Singh/N. Heller/I. McGowan/B. Felli/D. Piscione/A. Adalti (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
N. Bleckner/A. Cafritz/G. Brady/G. Stoody/R. Lakhanpal/J. Greenwood/E. Lindholm/M. Peterson/J. Truong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
T. Flanagan/L. Ochis/S. Wentzell/H. Yoon/S. Stein/L. Daignault/M. Alexeev/C. Potts/M. Wang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Provencal/G. Fitzpatrick/M. Mangel/R. Miller/G. Vinokurov/S. Duncan/O. Ehrhardt/G. Schepis/J. Glantz (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
L. Robb/W. Wolfe/C. Bailey/L. King/D. Tunstall/N. Kramer/N. Lowe/K. Share/L. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
Z. Atalay/R. Prakash/M. Rapp/M. Drake/Y. Kalwani/B. Shanle/E. Yang/H. Margasak/A. Mantilla (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
H. Evans/L. Rubin/A. Abner/H. Mirkow/J. Zegger/N. Boswell/B. Bruce/S. Lee/J. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
45 | Womens Youth 8+ | 11 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. Packard/P. Balazy/A. Loeb/O. Hochberg/R. Mark/C. Fitzmaurice/E. Daley/S. Johnson/M. Shaer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
B. McTear/R. Furtaw/M. Davis/C. Coonley/C. Ernst/D. Grimes/E. Meltzer/L. Richter/R. Grobe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
K. Morrell/M. Agudelo/H. Minnick/R. Boston/J. Halbreich/A. Gaither/A. Junko/A. New/G. Consiglio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steeringuwright, LLC (A) |
A. Wall/M. Genis/L. Sturhahn/A. Becker/A. Cross/V. Pereira/I. Fan/M. Paul/C. Craft (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
G. Wellington/S. Goldman/J. Vargas/Z. Charlton/C. Sullivan/R. Wix/m. Riley/L. Craven/S. Tursi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Dyer/I. Fisher/A. Cubit/A. Idahosa/S. Sandifer/G. Conroy/S. Obrien/A. Crandell/I. Godin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
A. Froula/S. Quirk/C. Rozzi/S. McDermott/M. Keneally/A. Olsen/C. Capizzi/H. Glover/G. williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
J. Wiechmann/L. Belknap/S. Kestnbaum-Cook/r. schwartz/H. Offutt/G. Wackler/D. Stefanovich/L. Carries/S. Bingham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
L. Jordan/S. Mason/T. Cunnington/O. Gravette/S. Feeley/G. Fullmer/I. Zschau/E. Tinsky/H. Appleyard (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
A. Zaneski/S. Proestel/I. White/M. Wiechmann/J. McLeod/C. Hollingshead/K. Russell/S. Smith/S. Gosal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sunday, July 3, 2022 | |||||
46 | Womens Light 1x Dash | 7 |
|||
47 | Mens Light 1x Dash | 8 |
|||
48 | Womens 1x Dash | 9 |
|||
49 | Mens 1x Dash | 12 |
|||
50 | Adaptive 2x | 2 |
|||
51 | Mens Masters 1x | 27 |
|||
52 | Mens Masters Light 1x | 14 |
|||
53 | Womens Masters 1x | 17 |
|||
54 | Womens Masters Light 1x | 11 |
|||
55 | Masters Mixed 4x | 9 |
|||
56 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 25 |
|||
57 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 12 |
|||
58 | Mens Inter Light 1x | 15 |
|||
59 | Womens 2x | 0 |
|||
60 | Mens 2x | 5 |
|||
61 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 6 |
|||
62 | Womens Inter Light 2x | 2 |
|||
63 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
65 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 4 |
|||
66 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 6 |
|||
67 | Mens Inter Light 2x | 2 |
|||
68 | Mens Intermediate 8 | 9 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Griffin/H. Quackenbush/M. Hall/R. Finkelberg/L. Mcclennen/K. Harvell/A. Bannan/J. Hayakawa/C. Neumann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marietta Training Center (A) |
M. Rought/J. Madrid/G. Riffle/D. Wong/J. Saunders/L. Sherman/J. Welborn/S. Brouhard/D. Fraser (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
H. Tsavaris/S. Farrelly/C. Stewart/A. Ionescu/J. Irving/F. Acolitse/S. Karpov/J. Richman/N. Cleri (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Ghiso/R. Taylor/L. Meisenbach/W. O'Donnell/R. Clark/W. Tran/D. Maitekov/I. Feldman/S. Pelter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
B. Barnett/A. Dellechiaie/M. Cunningham/P. Hoyle/W. Meeker/G. Markel/J. Moncton/K. Cronin/S. Minter (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
J. Wray/E. Feldman/N. Akosah/M. Lee/P. Godschalk/b. Rutherford/J. Hatheway/R. Ghalayini/h. Kalor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
T. Tighelaar/I. Hedin/Z. Key/D. Uhlig/L. Bakeis/N. Foley/N. Pingul/J. Swanson/C. Goodrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
Z. Atalay/M. Provencal/G. Fitzpatrick/M. Mangel/R. Miller/Z. Sandman/E. Yang/A. Schulteis/A. Lynch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
Z. Merchant/S. Dalenberg/M. Zetkulic/L. Butler/M. Frey/J. Dunn/P. Rogers/K. Edwards/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
69 | Jr Octuple Sculls | 0 |
|||
70 | Womens Masters 2x | 27 |
|||
71 | Mens Masters 2x | 22 |
|||
72 | Womens 4x | 4 |
|||
73 | Womens Intermediate 8 | 3 |
|||
74 | Mixed Open 2x | 14 |
|||
75 | Mens 4x | 4 |
|||
76 | Womens 8 | 2 |
|||
77 | Mens 8 | 4 |
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
T. Phifer/T. Babiec/S. Koszyk/S. O'hEochaidh/C. Reich/N. Ruggiero/C. Hurley/M. Couwenhoven/M. Lamont (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
W. Meeker/P. Hoyle/M. Cunningham/K. Cronin/J. Moncton/G. Markel/M. Frey/P. Clements/M. Tompkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
T. Bennett/C. Kilborn/J. Whelen/M. Dreier/P. Fitzgerald/O. Kratowicz/E. Buhler/J. Connors/L. Olsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
N. Akosah/R. Ghalayini/J. Hatheway/M. Lee/T. Todd/E. Feldman/J. Wray/J. Galang/M. Atkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
78 | Octuple Sculls | 0 |
|||
79 | Mens Masters 4x | 9 |
|||
80 | Womens Masters 4x | 16 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change