World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 7, 2022 To Sep 11, 2022
- sprint
- Libourne, B (FRA)
- Hosted By: Comité d'Organisation des Régates Mondiales d'Aviron Masters 2022
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 7, 2022 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 34 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 11 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 53 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 34 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 23 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 78 |
||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
M. Lacoste/L. Letic
|
|
|||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
E. Corten/C. Eijskoot
|
|
|||
Composite: ASD Canottieri Monate, Cristoforo |
R. Marchisio/C. Piazza
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
S. O'Connor/J. Fitzwater/
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
S. Lucas-Conwell/R. Kindt/
|
|
|||
Aviron Club d'Angoulême |
M. Faucheur/I. Carman
|
|
|||
Aviron Club d'Angoulême |
f. lewden/F. Alaoui
|
|
|||
Aviron Grenoblois |
m. naumann/l. meli
|
|
|||
Aviron Marne & Joinville |
S. Boussoukaya/S. Hepp Hauteville
|
|
|||
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA- |
B. Brüns/B. Lid
|
|
|||
Brut de Fleurs |
N. Boudet/M. Baillet
|
|
|||
Brut de Fleurs |
C. Becarie/O. Frering
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
i. Perozak/B. Heise
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hermansen/W. Murin
|
|
|||
Composite: Cappoquin, Exeter |
C. Gordon/J. Wood
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing |
A. Gregory/J. Swenson
|
|
|||
Composite: CN France, Derwent |
C. Auty-Jacklin/G. Lockhart
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/M. Riktor
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
R. Bruusgaard/I. Lønning
|
|
|||
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu |
L. isabelle/C. Christine/
|
|
|||
Clydesdale ARC |
J. Irons/L. O'Hare
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. van der Pol/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
L. Droog/M. Kampschuur
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
S. Arndt/G. Schulz
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
R. Porubek/C. Thomson
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
L. Richards/L. Bowes
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/L. Pinstrup
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
S. Bruinings/M. van der Beck
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Ardingly |
U. Tanner/W. Saunders
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Dlf Chiusi |
U. Fuhrmann/D. belleri
|
|
|||
Composite: Københavns Roklub, Humlebæk Roklub |
J. Kaspersen/V. Skousen
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
J. McCumiskey/S. Ayers
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
Y. Kilby/J. Philipson
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
H. Richards/M. Cooke
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
D. Brace/M. Miller
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Tideway Scullers |
S. Kell/F. Betts
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
G. Mee/S. Heywood
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
L. Stolzenbach/C. Buchwaldt
|
|
|||
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club |
M. Elizondo Flores/B. Reid/
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
I. Saint Antoine/K. Mercier
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
L. Aranha/a. puccetti
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Verheul/C. Main
|
|
|||
RKV Bad Kreuznach |
T. Maus/V. Herr
|
|
|||
Composite: Daventria, AENGWIRDEN |
Y. Wolf/S. Hees
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Korevaar/E. Pluim-van der Velden/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. van der Hoeven/N. Van Leest/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Møller/I. Koch
|
|
|||
Roodeplaat Rowing Club |
P. Cooper/W. Hutton
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
V. Lubert/S. Morel
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
C. Couvez/S. Obegi
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. |
A. Schumacher/b. Ragus
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, ARC Würzburg |
A. Freyeisen/J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Reuss Luzern, See-Club Luzern |
B. Reidy/K. Muff
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
E. Müsel/C. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
A. Buehnert/H. Opel
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
C. Ng/J. Hamer
|
|
|||
Composite: SMARK, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
M. Laaksonen/A. Lahtinen
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
J. Ossowska/P. Brisson
|
|
|||
Sportive Club Dinamo Bucharest |
D. Ignat/v. cochela
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, ruder club graz |
R. Zechmeister/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
R. McSwiggan/P. Hubens
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Worcester |
S. Salter/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
T. Moriarty/T. Muir
|
|
|||
Composite: Tees, Hexham |
C. Bowman/J. Lewis
|
|
|||
Composite: RV TOR, RV de Waal |
C. van Bunningen/M. Backx
|
|
|||
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań |
A. Ogińska/G. Kanoniczak
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
T. Moylan/M. Conway
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
H. Sohlberg/A. Hartnett
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
K. Cook/D. Eringis
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
A. Leemputten/J. Burne
|
|
|||
VADA |
M. Abma-Henkens/M. Lange
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
S. Johnson/R. Brovelli
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
S. Gush/S. Berrada
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Waldshut, Nautic Tarragona |
A. Mazzanti/A. Priese
|
|
|||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 138 |
||
A.S.D. C.C. Pro Monopoli |
C. Sabino
|
|
|||
A.S.D. C.C. Pro Monopoli |
C. Augusto
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Radosevic
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
G. Johnson
|
|
|||
ASS NAUTIQUE DES COMMUNES DU PAYS DE VITRE |
J. Le Ny
|
|
|||
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira |
H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Association Nautique Fontainebleau Aviron |
J. Zucca
|
|
|||
Aviron Club de Lyon Caluire |
G. Jean-Yves
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Labrune
|
|
|||
Aviron Tours Metropole |
T. Cadoret
|
|
|||
Aviron Villenevois |
d. paul
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
H. Thorup
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
G. Gilpin
|
|
|||
Bentham Boat Club |
O. Tosic
|
|
|||
Bentham Boat Club |
I. Bates
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder Club Ägir |
L. Hannig
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder Club Ägir |
K. Stern
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Hartkopf
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
M. Harden
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
R. Stephens
|
|
|||
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA- |
M. Knoche
|
|
|||
Bremerhavener Ruderverein von 1889 e.V. |
H. Moye
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
S. Howie
|
|
|||
Buenos Aires Rowing Club |
J. de la
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. Faber
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
C. Raymond
|
|
|||
Cape Fear River Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Basquill
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
Y. Morin
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
b. henri
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
N. Holland
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Riktor
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Lazio |
A. De Palma
|
|
|||
City of Derry Boat Club |
G. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
G. Le Flohic
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Lodosa |
L. Quaranta
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo de Remo Kaiku |
J. Crespo Hidalgo
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo Naútico Itsas Lagunak |
V. Llorente
|
|
|||
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu |
G. Pierre/
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
G. Valette
|
|
|||
club nautico sevilla |
E. Pérez de la Blanca
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
B. Ollivier Lamarque
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de PORNIC |
G. Souavin
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
M. Porta
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
I. Lemos
|
|
|||
Clube Naval Barreirense |
R. Faria
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
T. de Koekkoek
|
|
|||
CRO Orio AE |
p. javier/
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Derwent Rowing Club |
R. Hancock
|
|
|||
DRC Rowers |
B. Kovacic
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderclub |
G. Luetzner
|
|
|||
Entente Nautique Aix-les-Bains |
A. Bouzid
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Floersheimer RV |
R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
M. Breen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Ginásio Clube Figueirense |
M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
S. Lowe
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
M. Oliver
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
A. Flood
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
M. Lillotte-Siekora
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
A. Satas
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roeivereniging Brugge vzw |
J. Verbrugghe
|
|
|||
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
H. Timmerman
|
|
|||
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
A. Vinckier
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
N. Cowan
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
G. Clark
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen
|
|
|||
London Western Rowing Club |
V. Nolte
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
J. Hock
|
|
|||
Maine Coast Rowing Association |
M. Totta
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
M. Parsons
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
T. Vuori
|
|
|||
Newark Rowing Club |
G. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
B. Saga
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
G. Huang
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis
|
|
|||
Os Nabaters Do Flumen |
J. Embarba
|
|
|||
Pakistan Rowing Federation |
S. Muhammad
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
J. Bruger
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
A. Tretau
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
S. Aquilina
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
W. Behr
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
M. Pluim/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
A. Borg
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
J. Laforest
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Hilaire
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Coulloy
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
D. Devez
|
|
|||
Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Leulier
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
B. Sinzig/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
F. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
R. McDonogh
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
C. Seibel
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
T. Kraus
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
u. Lassen
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Ellida |
S. Podbrany
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/
|
|
|||
Scuola di Canottaggio Caslano e Malcantone |
R. Bevilacqua
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
V. Meikaliss
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
G. Denis
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Saumur |
G. Chauveau
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
T. Whittle
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
S. Richter
|
|
|||
Sportive Club Dinamo Bucharest |
D. Stratan
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
The Auckland Rowing Club |
P. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
t. earnshaw
|
|
|||
Turkish Rowing Masters |
F. Orer
|
|
|||
TVK Essen |
A. Wesseling
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. COOK
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope
|
|
|||
UR Kirolak S.D.N. |
J. Biain
|
|
|||
Val De Seine Nautique |
A. tassy/
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. Nuskern
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
W. Jacek
|
|
|||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 2 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 10 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 28 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
J. Blackstone/D. Smit/M. Engel/E. Corten/C. Eijskoot/P. Taams/H. Hoving/J. Dragt/G. Albers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
R. Or-Shahar/K. Ray/M. Rogers/C. Yeager/S. Lucas-Conwell/V. Rostas/L. Lance/R. Gramuglia/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Forrester/D. Pili/C. Goodness/C. Kolling/A. Moore/D. Davis/N. Staebler/T. Walters/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Boulogne 92, L'Aviron Clermont Aydat, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais, Rowing Club Marseille |
D. Hermier/J. Vielrecobre/E. Delmas/M. Maheut/Y. de Givre/P. Dupre/F. Desgeorges/S. Lenne/C. Gaignard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. Nieuwe Weme/I. Middag/N. Temming-Tap/A. Bom/N. Franx/H. Wassenaar/R. Jonkman/E. Beem/H. Hingstman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Daventria, Humlebæk Roklub, Neptune, VADA, Loughborough BC, Seattle Scullers |
A. Wopat/C. Jorna/M. Abma-Henkens/M. Lange/J. Kaspersen/M. Porsmose/C. Thorp/J. Ni Ghormain/E. Senior (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club |
P. George/M. Coote/S. Choak/T. Moys/C. Harrison/L. Wills/C. Almond/T. Barrett-Enoch/J. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, CVK Brno, LS Brno, CVK Pardubice, CVK Praha |
A. Herinkova/P. Grexova/H. Zemanova/Z. Ourednickova/S. Stepankova/D. Grexova/D. Grudova/Z. Prihodova/L. Koelliker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lagan Scullers, Belfast RC, Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
L. Rivett/P. Heywood/K. Wilson/S. Maine/E. Guest/C. O'Brien/S. Garrett/L. Humphreys/K. Hutchinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, S.A.C., Mile High, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Armida, Lucky Charms, WSV Waldshut, Frisco Rowing Center |
E. Runde/T. Taylor/J. Snyder/A. Boucher/A. Strobridge/P. Bailey/D. Borgialli/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Upper Thames, Ardingly, Chinook, CN France, Derwent, Itsas Lagunak |
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/C. Egan/C. Auty-Jacklin/G. Lockhart/A. Verheul/C. Main/N. Sharma/U. Tanner/c. bourne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Long Beach, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Atlanta, Mile High, Rheinklub Alemannia, Lucky Charms |
T. Glover/C. Reynolds/G. Malacrida/C. Widgery/M. Oliver/H. Frykman/K. Miller/G. Klein/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, C.N.A.ROUEN, SN Compiègnois, Encou, Versailles, Aviron Arcachonnais |
F. Carreel/S. Morel/V. Noël/P. Barsanti/C. Maymil/j. noviszky/A. Schulz/N. Limouzin/C. Guyonnaud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Riga, Klaipeda Masters, ARC Würzburg, Münchener RSV Bayern |
C. Haßmann/C. Drewitzki/A. Freyeisen/J. Lolies/V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene/L. Kaufmane/L. Lapina/S. Borg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, De Hoop, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Daventria, AENGWIRDEN, RV TOR, RV de Amstel, RV de Waal |
A. Russell/Y. Wolf/E. Hermans/S. Hees/C. van Bunningen/E. Van Dam/M. Backx/J. Schotman/H. van der Pol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Bewl |
E. Davidson/M. O'Toole/P. Hubens/R. Suthers/I. Safarik/R. McSwiggan/L. Graham/H. Graham-Campbell/A. Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
d. larkin/A. Gormley/m. conneely/c. joyce/m. connolly/N. Cahalan/e. curtis/A. Hartnett/R. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/T. Moylan/F. Larkin/M. McAnena/A. Rawlings/E. McCabe/H. Sohlberg/N. McCambridge/s. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 105 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
J. Myklebust/T. Standal
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
T. Lahne/A. Holz
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/M. Woortman
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Warren/T. Fuller
|
|
|||
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira |
J. Vasconcelos/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB 94 DU PARC INTERDEPARTEMENTAL |
A. Allal/J. Pascaud
|
|
|||
Aviron Club Biterrois |
O. N'Doye/P. Cadiot/
|
|
|||
Aviron Club d'Angoulême |
a. renoux/n. bruneau
|
|
|||
Aviron Stephanois |
G. Deshors/J. Lasserre
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Emmanuel/B. Massimo
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
D. Samanjoul/S. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V. |
C. Spitzer/S. Wende
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
R. Stephens/M. Harden
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Billo/M. Swain
|
|
|||
Centro Natación Helios |
C. Millan/J. Calavia/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
J. Lamy/A. Barthe
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Melun |
D. Crétient/M. Loeillot
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Wink/B. Ingleton
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Oldenburg/C. Kersten
|
|
|||
Composite: C.C. Lazio, The Core |
F. Tucci/L. Dell'Elice
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
J. Drew/I. Harding
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Itsasoko Ama |
J. Alvarez Gutierrez/J. Román Campos
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo Naútico Itsas Lagunak |
G. Santin/J. Godino Hidalgo/
|
|
|||
Club Léo Lagrange Armentières |
E. Chérigié/P. Taffin
|
|
|||
Club Nautico Luanco |
B. Garcia Carreño/E. López Martín/
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
B. Ollivier Lamarque/d. liot
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
d. bouffard/j. doel
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
b. dymala/r. cassan
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Limoges |
E. Bruneau/M. Bourdely
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Clube Fluvial Vilacondense |
A. Sá/J. Sousa
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, Pencoyd Boat Club |
J. Roberts/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
Emulation Nautique de Toulouse |
F. Le Hung/X. Walger/
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Ginásio |
D. Byrnes/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Composite: Brasília, Club de Remo de Brasilia |
A. Rangel/A. Maia
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
J. Lee/J. Williams
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/S. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Irish Masters BC |
J. Morris/G. Quin
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, De Maas |
S. Bon/J. Koster
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
A. Ali/A. Ali
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
M. Damm/K. Trampert
|
|
|||
Composite: Karlsruher Wiking 1879, Rheinklub Alemannia |
M. Lillotte-Siekora/J. Gravenhorst
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
P. Lojszczyk/R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski/R. Borys
|
|
|||
Composite: Koblenz, RRC |
C. Anspach/L. Komorowski
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
V. Steinberg/D. Zimmer
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/O. Lykov
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Chalk/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
M. Ruinet/B. Kent
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/T. Male/
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/L. Colling/
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
H. Evensen/J. Berg
|
|
|||
Neptune Rowing Club |
B. Clarke/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
C. Wohlfahrt/U. Haavind
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
G. Emblem/E. Asp
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
J. Koren/B. Saga
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
H. Stuart/D. Matthew
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
A. Bracun/S. Hughes
|
|
|||
Composite: Nyborg, Dragør |
M. Hansen/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
M. Humbek/L. Rasche
|
|
|||
Composite: Peterborough, Crabtree |
C. Skuse/I. Palmer
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
G. Day/D. Coneybeare
|
|
|||
Composite: Castro Urdiales, Club Lago |
J. Rodríguez/J. Perez
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
T. RICHARD/s. rieth
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
D. SGARAMELLA/K. LOISON
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, London |
E. Grace/M. Boyd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
S. Hamon/M. van den Born
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/A. de Korver
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Link/F. Ruoff/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen/B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
M. Yeomans/C. Morrill
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg |
T. Micka/H. Loch
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Konieczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Rostocker RK |
S. Breyer/A. Zimmermann
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
M. Gärtner/A. Garsuch
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Suter/T. Fankhauser
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
M. Staden/M. Hamer
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/K. Luebbert
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC |
D. Illmann/M. Vogel
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
O. Kruschke/S. Witte
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, CN France |
n. blenet/L. Vannier
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Lemvig |
C. Mølvig/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/W. Aigner
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/I. Cleemput
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
W. Van Ee/R. Siena
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
L. Burmester/B. Bridger
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Poropat/N. Tarle
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/M. Brabec
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
K. Spence/I. Johnson
|
|
|||
Villefranche Renneville - Aviron Club du Lauragais |
D. Becq/N. Darcos
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
E. Marockinas/A. Ostapenka
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Argo Izola, VK “Tamiš” |
B. Bjelajac/I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
VOA Butry Sur Oise |
k. tassa viktor/d. garraud
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
G. Giles/S. Sidaway
|
|
|||
Wasser-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e. |
P. Schulte-Zurhausen/M. Götz
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Green Mountain |
W. Braun/A. Graham
|
|
|||
Composite: Worcester, Bentham |
c. llewellyn/M. Koepp
|
|
|||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 21 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 6 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 7 |
||
Thursday, September 8, 2022 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 13 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 23 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 40 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 108 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 7 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 14 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
S. Devold/I. Berset/B. Eriksen/M. Giørtz
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing |
E. Jenista/K. Kyle/S. Rexrode/J. Swenson
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Middag/E. Beem/A. Bom/N. Temming-Tap
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
D. Brace/S. Smith/M. Miller/S. Dean Lucas
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Tideway Scullers |
P. Peel/H. Bloor/C. White/L. Townrow
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
K. Geffers/S. Wittig/E. Müller/A. Machoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Tartu |
R. Line/M. Hein/R. Orbitane/I. Aginta
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, CN France |
A. Verheul/C. Main/C. Auty-Jacklin/S. Imbert de Smirnoff
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, See-Club Luzern |
P. Limacher/K. Muff/E. Hamann/J. De Graaf
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Llewllyn/S. Salter/j. fuller/J. Dinsdale
|
|
|||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 118 |
||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
M. Woortman
|
|
|||
Aviron Club Manosque |
J. Talagrand
|
|
|||
Aviron Dijonnais |
P. guillemeney
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lille |
T. Cosson
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
F. Paul-Dauphin
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
D. Samanjoul
|
|
|||
AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Bentham Boat Club |
M. Koepp
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Billo
|
|
|||
cercle d'aviron du confluent |
J. Protois
|
|
|||
cercle de l'aviron de saint-chamas |
M. Jackson
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
J. Lamy
|
|
|||
cercle nautique pays d'aix |
J. Bernard
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Lazio |
L. Dell'Elice/
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
I. Harding
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
J. Drew
|
|
|||
City of Derry Boat Club |
G. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club Aviron Vevey |
B. Chambers
|
|
|||
Club D'Aviron Sud Gresivaudan |
C. Rivier
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras
|
|
|||
Club Léo Lagrange Armentières |
E. Chérigié
|
|
|||
Club Nacional de Regatas |
J. Poch
|
|
|||
Club Nautico Luanco |
B. Garcia Carreño/
|
|
|||
Club Nautico Luanco |
E. López Martín/
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
j. meynard
|
|
|||
Clube Fluvial Portuense |
J. Agante
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
T. de Koekkoek
|
|
|||
Dormagener Rudergesellschaft "Bayer" e.V. |
U. Ladermann
|
|
|||
Dragør Roklub |
M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Terry
|
|
|||
Emulation Nautique de Toulouse |
F. Le Hung/
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
M. Vogel
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Frankfurter Ruder-Gesellschaft Oberrad |
N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Heaney
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
M. Breen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Breen
|
|
|||
Grasshopper Club Zurich |
B. Michael
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
J. Lee
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
S. Bon
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
A. Ali/
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
S. Khan/
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
J. Koster
|
|
|||
Kristiansand Roklubb |
J. Gailis
|
|
|||
Krns Oostende |
T. symoens
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
G. Mactavish
|
|
|||
Landshuter Ruderverein |
O. Klein
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Chalk
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
T. Bull
|
|
|||
Mainzer Ruder Gesellschaft |
I. Starck
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
D. Hardy
|
|
|||
Neptune Rowing Club |
M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
C. Nyberg
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Offenbacher Rudergesellschaft Undine 1876 e.V. |
M. Bretschneider
|
|
|||
Offenbacher Rudergesellschaft Undine 1876 e.V. |
K. Hettler
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
M. Humbek
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
L. Rasche
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
B. Pott
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
A. Tretau
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
L. Komorowski
|
|
|||
Regionalne Towarzystwo Wioslarskie Bydgostia |
W. Malinowski
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
A. Madureira
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
P. Cannistraro
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Link/
|
|
|||
Rostocker Ruderklub |
A. Zimmermann
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
A. Manoilov
|
|
|||
ruder club graz |
M. Helbig
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst |
C. Brzeski
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. |
S. Paulus
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
T. Micka
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
M. Konieczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
B. Sinzig/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
M. Fouque
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
P. Heszler
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
D. Krause
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
S. Springer
|
|
|||
Seeclub Stäfa |
B. Soland
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
j. hurley
|
|
|||
SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE L'OISE |
P. Gueret
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
d. didier
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Lagny Aviron |
E. Dupont
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Lagny Aviron |
R. Frederic
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
W. Aigner
|
|
|||
Stirling Rowing Club |
N. McGuire/
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
Tatsumi Rowing Club |
K. Nakae/
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
R. O’Sulllivan
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
B. Bridger
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope
|
|
|||
URV Viking |
J. Raysz
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Poropat
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
N. Tarle
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
A. Smilovic
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
Z. Kisic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub “Tamiš” |
B. Bjelajac
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Vesecky
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
I. Johnson
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
K. Spence
|
|
|||
VK Argo Izola |
I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
VOA Butry Sur Oise |
l. roquier
|
|
|||
VOA Butry Sur Oise |
c. verite
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
G. Giles
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
S. Sidaway
|
|
|||
Wasser-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e. |
P. Schulte-Zurhausen
|
|
|||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 14 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 14 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 6 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 49 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 59 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Bjorneseth/E. Rorvik/M. Kleive/K. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, RC Aschaffenburg |
C. Bösinger/G. Kirsch/A. Freyeisen/C. Drewitzki
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Bishop/C. Zurawski/P. Coyle/S. Faas
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
S. Lucas-Conwell/R. Kindt/J. Fitzwater/R. Or-Shahar/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
B. Fabienne/B. Marie Pierre/V. Tundogan/C. Frigoli
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub |
L. Hendriksen/B. Leitner/R. Rønstrup/K. Skavin
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hermansen/W. Murin/i. Perozak/D. Cunnin
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
V. Dankiw/A. Baulier/g. severine/C. France
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Brno, LS Brno |
H. Zemanova/L. Koelliker/Z. Ourednickova/D. Grexova
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
N. Staebler/C. Goodness/J. Moffat/C. Aguda
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/R. Bruusgaard/M. Riktor/I. Lønning
|
|
|||
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu |
L. isabelle/C. Christine/B. Andrieu/K. Mercier/
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, L'Aviron Clermont Aydat, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais, Rowing Club Marseille |
D. Hermier/J. Vielrecobre/E. Delmas/S. Lenne/
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Boulogne 92, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais |
M. Maheut/F. Desgeorges/Y. de Givre/P. Dupre
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV de Waal |
H. van der Pol/L. Klausen/C. van Bunningen/A. Dekker
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Middag/M. Fischer/A. Bom/N. Temming-Tap
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
S. Rutter/A. Dutton/G. Moore/A. Lund
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/G. Kremeier/M. Kampschuur/L. Droog
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
C. Thomson/K. Rice-Narusch/R. Porubek/T. Stemler
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Clydesdale |
R. Ennis/J. Irons/L. O'Hare/D. O'Hara
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Victoria Lake, Seattle Scullers, Aviron Sud Gresivaudan |
A. Wopat/F. Bonnay/P. Laydner/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
R. Oliver/R. Blake/D. Horne/L. Olayos
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Encou, Versailles |
R. Portsmouth/S. Morel/P. Barsanti/V. Noël
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, AZS-AWF Warszawa, Weybridge, Ardingly |
U. Tanner/L. Flavell/W. Saunders/U. Fuhrmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Københavns Roklub, Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/V. Skousen/E. Steen/J. Kaspersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Furesø, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Møller/I. Koch/M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Footscray, Bendigo |
L. Richards/V. Van Ewyk/M. Lister/L. Bowes
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Mile High, Duisburger, sport gent |
K. Rottiers/S. Gläser/H. Frykman/M. Oliver
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
V. Haines/J. Targett/N. Storey/E. Quinton
|
|
|||
Lucky Charms |
M. Zezza/A. Boucher/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Aviron Lachine, Mile High, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
A. Lahtinen/G. Malacrida/T. Taylor/V. Necula
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
M. Brown/Y. Kilby/h. strickland/L. Cowan
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Strathclyde Park, X-Press |
A. Ord/S. Kell/S. Brown/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Composite: PCRA, University Barge, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
D. Eringis/A. McBlane/L. Stirton Aust/K. Cook
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
K. Geffers/S. Wittig/E. Müller/A. Machoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, WSV Bürgel, RC Möve Grossauheim |
S. Thum/M. Damm/B. Wrede/B. Blanckmeister
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
c. gastaud/M. BOURQUEL/i. saint-antoine/A. BEL
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, CN France, Derwent |
C. Auty-Jacklin/G. Lockhart/A. Teze/L. Kalnina
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Dart Totnes |
A. Verheul/C. Thorp/K. Miller/S. Imbert de Smirnoff
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Pazmino/K. Franklin/G. Saxton/M. Aro
|
|
|||
Composite: Daventria, AENGWIRDEN, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans/Y. Wolf/S. Hees
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
B. Nix/P. van der Hoeven/N. Van Leest/A. Haase/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Korevaar/W. Van der Weide/E. Lindeboom/E. Pluim-van der Velden
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
B. Lid/B. Brüns/S. Obegi/B. Homsy
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Klaipeda Masters, Dnipro |
V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene/O. Klokova/J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Schön/S. Schulze/B. Fieck/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Schneider/K. Scheuer/D. Zeller/F. Schmid
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. |
K. Tiedge/A. Schumacher/b. Ragus/D. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: Siegburger, Kettwiger RG |
E. Stöcker/A. Hoffmann/S. Chavez Torres/i. Ring
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Bewl |
R. Tennant/R. Suthers/L. Graham/M. O'Toole
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, Erster Kieler RC, Neumünster |
S. Arndt/G. Schulz/C. Anke/S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Henley RC, Auriol Kensington, Worcester |
N. Hurley/K. Wade/D. Sargent/S. Salter
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, SUDBURY |
T. Moriarty/F. Betts/E. Fahey/R. Thom
|
|
|||
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań |
R. Wasilewska/G. Kanoniczak/A. Ogińska/L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
A. Gormley/F. Larkin/N. Cahalan/N. McCambridge
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
M. McAnena/c. joyce/m. connolly/e. curtis
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
d. larkin/T. Moylan/M. Conway/H. Sohlberg
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
G. Toit/A. Kilian/S. Gush/S. Berrada
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Jurmalas sports |
B. Gecauskiene/N. Graziene/S. Gosa/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 30 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/M. Howe
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
P. Weir/L. Buol
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
K. Hartstock/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
Cappoquin Rowing Club |
M. Murray/P. Murray
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
Y. Morin/J. Lamy
|
|
|||
Composite: CN France, AC Manosque |
L. Vannier/d. liot
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
P. Baulier/g. pascal
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
G. Evans/R. Spink
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
A. Nelder/S. Walker
|
|
|||
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona |
J. Ros/I. Fernandez
|
|
|||
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona |
S. Pérez/J. Ventosa
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
K. Hudson/C. Henry
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/N. Hooton/
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
C. Waumsley/P. Stevens
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
A. Townsend/A. Brown
|
|
|||
Partez Rowing Club |
H. Matsui/O. Fidry
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Kamols/J. Dunovskis
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. Grace/R. Schreiber
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen/B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
G. Zahn/A. Rosenfeld
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
T. Kliiman/U. Hein
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
E. Ring/W. Stöcker
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
l. chemloul/c. dib
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg |
G. De Mattos/P. Ehinger
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Sadler/P. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poole |
P. Jacobs/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Iktus |
B. Pekic/M. Staščik
|
|
|||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 54 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 11 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 40 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 26 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 54 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 10 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 4 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 13 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 37 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 6 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 8 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 73 |
||
Composite: Pro Monopoli, C.C. Lazio |
C. Sabino/L. Magnatta/C. Augusto/L. Dell'Elice
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Godoy/T. Standal/S. Kleive/K. Almaas
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Koblenz |
C. Anspach/D. Zimmer/V. Steinberg/A. Holz
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, Windermere Rowing Club |
D. Kidwell/J. Warren/M. Howe/T. Fuller
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyon Caluire, ELA |
B. Habba/L. Cotte/G. Jean-Yves/A. Ceccon
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
M. Sirlin/H. Ciandano/C. Folliet/P. Labrune
|
|
|||
Aviron Marmandais |
C. Tourenne/F. Peyraud/F. Carpene/L. Dufau
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Emmanuel/B. Massimo/S. Christian/P. Robert
|
|
|||
Composite: Basler RC, City of Oxford |
P. Weir/D. Engelke/N. Stargardt/M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Bentham Boat Club |
T. Bailey/O. Tosic/M. Maier/M. Koepp
|
|
|||
BRESSOLS AVIRON CLUB |
L. Fénié/D. Sabourin/G. Steunou/P. Bironneau
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Buenos Aires, Vasco Da Gama, Cerveira Remo |
A. Garay/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho/f. madero
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Swain/S. Billo/M. El-Beheiry/w. pridham
|
|
|||
Centro Natación Helios |
C. Millan/L. Barceló/J. Calavia/F. Millan/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy |
D. Sanchez/T. Tomiet/P. Louazel/P. Nous
|
|
|||
Composite: CN France, Cairow, Château Gontier Aviron |
H. Anwar/Y. Morin/B. Ollivier Lamarque/J. Lamy
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
P. Baulier/g. pascal/b. henri/s. laurent
|
|
|||
Châtellerault SNA |
V. Defrance/D. Christian/L. Besnault/L. Laurent/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Wink/B. Ingleton/G. Green/S. Shinder
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Riktor/L. Jensen/J. Helgeland/S. Eide
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Kristiansand RK, Jurmalas sports |
C. Kersten/V. Meikaliss/J. Oldenburg/J. Gailis
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Monmouth |
I. Harding/M. Stewart-Woods/S. Lee/J. Drew
|
|
|||
City Of Sunderland Rowing Club |
S. Adamson/K. Richardson/G. Hall/P. Harrison
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
M. Esnault/E. Saint André/F. Pelletier/L. Bourgeois
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Andreoli/L. Masse/F. Durand/B. Pypos
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Spihlmann/K. Spihlmann/J. Spihlmann/A. Ferreccio
|
|
|||
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu |
C. phillippe/P. Cotton/P. GIRARD/L. Michel
|
|
|||
Composite: sevilla, Santurtzi, KAIKU |
E. Briones Perez de la Blanca/J. Crespo Hidalgo/J. Alvarez Gutierrez/J. Román Campos
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Hersfelder, Rapid |
C. Maknis/G. Gavrilovic/A. Gädicke/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak |
S. Hamon/M. van den Born/R. van Oppenraaij/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Composite: Crabtree, Marlow |
M. Parsons/C. Skuse/M. Ruinet/B. Kent
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Nielsen/L. Jørgensen/S. Strange/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
P. Scully/N. Elwood/J. Elwood/J. Conneely
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, RC Reuss Luzern, Seeclub Stäfa |
A. Gurovits/A. Escher/B. Soland/B. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
K. Oates/B. Haywood-Smith/O. Weightman/G. Wilson
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
N. Price/A. Barnett/K. Lawton/T. Booth
|
|
|||
Jönköpings Roddsällskap |
M. Jangefors/K. Alfelt/R. Sulinskas/J. Wretling
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
M. Damm/K. Trampert/M. Lillotte-Siekora/D. Rautmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Aviron Arcachonnais, Société Nautique de Lagny |
T. Povey/p. Taupy/E. Dupont/R. Brownlee
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
J. Cox/A. Storey/P. Corrigan/M. Targett
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW, Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/S. Heyde/J. Hock/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
I. Burdis/D. Hardy/R. Thomas/M. Melbourne
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg/H. Evensen/J. Berg
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen/J. Lehtelä/J. Klang/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/C. Scott/M. Bond/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
H. Stuart/W. Edward/R. Robert/D. Matthew
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/J. Butenschön/R. Benkenstein/J. Bruger
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer RG, Berlin Ägir |
J. Thurley/K. Bartels/L. Hannig/K. Stern
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
P. Brito/A. Madureira/A. de Lima/J. Farah
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, CRI |
S. Kovacs/J. Senner/P. Sobieszczyk/P. Cannistraro
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, London |
R. Schreiber/A. O'Brien/E. Grace/M. Boyd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Ijff/H. Link/F. Ruoff/M. Pluim/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
A. Borg/M. Hansen/B. Hartz/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Plovdiv |
N. Boyadzhiev/G. Tabakov/M. Cherpokov/K. Payakov
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
V. Bontoux/V. Dagommer/A. Manoilov/P. Hilaire
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Avignon, CN France, AC Manosque |
n. blenet/d. liot/M. Sarrouy/L. Vannier
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Germania, WSVD 1893 |
P. Schulte-Zurhausen/R. Kuhn/S. Ebling/M. Götz/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/A. Gehre/K. Malysch
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Speyer, Ormsund RK |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse/P. Giltvedt/P. Gärtner
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
T. Kraus/T. Huesmann/u. Lassen/C. Seibel
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg |
T. Micka/H. Loch/P. Thomas/R. Einbeck
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Osnabruecker RV, Erster Kieler RC |
L. Rasche/K. Luebbert/M. Vogel/M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, Encou, Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux, Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
D. Neagu/G. Denis/M. Le Chevallier/b. guillemot
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, RK am Wannsee |
I. Callies/A. Hoger/F. Borchardt/M. Andreowsky
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
M. Jones/J. Barker/P. Buckworth/J. Cooper
|
|
|||
The OAR |
I. Cleemput/K. Winter/B. Buvé/Y. Royackers
|
|
|||
Composite: Tiber, The Core, Canottieri Sanremo |
F. Tucci/W. Van Ee/A. Bosco/R. Siena
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Ginásio |
B. Bridger/M. Alloway/t. earnshaw/L. Burmester
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Bradford on Avon |
R. Stephens/D. Hope/m. frost/M. Harden
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria Lake, Roodeplaat |
K. Spence/I. Johnson/J. Ingram/T. Hutton
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
S. Beard/J. Martin/C. Stratton/A. Speechly
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG, TVK Essen |
S. Klatt/A. Wesseling/A. Otten/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: York City, Saint-Cassien |
A. Lyon/F. Pakin/R. Arlabosse/M. Porte
|
|
|||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2022 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 8 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 30 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 29 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 2 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 18 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 30 |
||
Altınboynuz Spor Kulubü |
t. miletli/c. demircift/c. bakici/a. gokerti
|
|
|||
Altınboynuz Spor Kulubü |
e. dogan/c. opuz/e. gorgun/e. cam
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB DE BOURGES |
M. Angibaud/C. Banse/C. mercier/N. Teddy
|
|
|||
Aviron Décinois |
N. Guillaume/T. Nicolas/L. Martin/J. Fleuret
|
|
|||
Aviron Grenoblois |
L. Lezarme/F. Marty/s. combe/a. gabriel
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Jeanton/X. Buff/R. Lieber/O. Gouny
|
|
|||
Composite: Banyoles, HRG 1879 Hanau, Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
B. Batine/A. Kornilov/F. Arnold/R. Maunier
|
|
|||
Entente Lyonnaise Aviron |
S. Lyonnet/R. Pfaifer/C. Tollet/P. Peyclit
|
|
|||
Grupo Desportivo Ferroviarios Do Barreiro |
o. lourenço/J. Calisto/s. rodrigues/M. Lopes
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
F. Bast/C. Hajek/P. Naruhn/R. Beccard
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/M. Brabec/A. Jakoubek/M. Mican
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/R. Luczak/K. Fabrykiewicz/O. Lykov
|
|
|||
Composite: MRG Baden, Ludwigshafener RV, Sorø, Treviris Trier |
M. Schneider/A. Oschmann/C. Krüger/C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/T. Male/J. Allison/J. Diserens
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg/H. Evensen/D. Marthinsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Moss RK, Drammen |
P. Sandli/J. Berg/J. Foldvik/G. Stabell
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
T. Molland/H. Bergan/E. Reis/K. Christensen
|
|
|||
Os Nabaters Do Flumen |
R. Salillas/J. Embarba/O. Sebastian/S. Lavilla
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
M. Vasco/C. BLEUX/R. FRANCK-NEUMANN/K. LOISON
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, CN France, Nantes Université |
j. lubert/O. Louradour/F. Monastério/J. Lamy
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Neuruppiner Ruderclub, RK Werder, Rapid |
E. Goldstein/M. Wolter/O. Papenbrock/A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/S. Wende/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Sportclub Magdeburg |
B. Kuhnert/S. Schwan/M. Krenzien/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, CN France |
n. blenet/T. Crebassa/S. Julien/F. Fenard
|
|
|||
Composite: Condrieu, AUN Lyon, ELA |
R. Thibault/R. Chastel/S. Point/F. Solforosi
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Neuchâtel |
B. Heintzmann/C. Tissot/G. Thenaisie/A. Voisin
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Stirling Rowing Club |
G. Hall/G. Duff/A. Dobson/T. Duke
|
|
|||
The OAR |
J. Filip/S. Nauwelaers/W. Ruts/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, VK Slavia Praha, RV De Laak |
p. mitas/M. Polasek/K. Nevrela/V. Huja
|
|
|||
X-Press Boat Club |
A. Sangiovanni/H. Vellinho/F. Martin/A. Martin
|
|
|||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/K. Jordal/K. Hansen/I. Berset/M. Kleive/E. Rorvik/K. Bjorneseth/S. Devold/B. Vegsund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
J. Blackstone/D. Smit/H. Hoving/M. Engel/C. Eijskoot/P. Taams/T. Schoen/E. Corten/G. Albers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon |
C. McGuire/B. Owens/C. Zurawski/K. Bishop/K. Perkins/P. Coyle/S. Faas/S. Lanken/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
R. Kindt/M. Maguire/R. Or-Shahar/J. Fitzwater/M. Rogers/R. Gramuglia/K. Fountain/A. Dias/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Marne Joinville, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Encou, Versailles, SNBS, VOA Butry Sur Oise |
C. Guyonnaud/S. Boussoukaya/S. Hepp Hauteville/V. Lubert/P. Barsanti/S. Morel/V. Noël/S. Radko/m. smagghe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
D. Davis/K. Persley/C. Forrester/D. Pili/N. Staebler/C. Goodness/C. Kolling/A. Moore/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Club nautique de Libourne 1876, Brut de Fleurs |
S. Perrot/L. Bredel/e. perin/D. Vincent Genod/C. Becarie/M. Baillet/N. Boudet/O. Frering/I. Paillet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Boulogne 92, L'Aviron Clermont Aydat, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais, Rowing Club Marseille |
D. Hermier/J. Vielrecobre/E. Delmas/M. Maheut/Y. de Givre/P. Dupre/F. Desgeorges/S. Lenne/C. Gaignard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
E. Beem/A. Bom/I. Nijhuis/P. van Woensel/E. Veraart/N. Temming-Tap/I. Middag/N. Franx/H. Nieuwe Weme (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Victoria Lake, Horsens, Loughborough BC, Saint-Cassien |
L. Kærgaard Nielsen/K. Henry/K. Senior/G. Marchand/R. Brovelli/S. Isherwood/P. Laydner/S. Johnson/E. Senior (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posillipo, ASD Canottieri Monate, Cristoforo, Dlf Chiusi |
F. Postiglione/D. Bialetti/D. belleri/F. Ribolla/C. Piazza/C. Fiori/U. Fuhrmann/F. De Luca/E. Anderle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lagan Scullers, Belfast RC |
G. West/C. O'Brien/C. Edgar/C. Otoole/S. Garrett/A. Caulfield/S. Green/L. Humphreys/J. Mc Aleer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Martha's Moms, Atlanta, Don Rowing, S.A.C., Mile High, Rheinklub Alemannia, Nautic Tarragona, Auckland |
C. DeLong/T. Taylor/J. Snyder/H. Frykman/G. Malacrida/C. Simms/G. Klein/L. Torrell/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Aviron Lachine, Mile High, Duisburger, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, sport gent, WSV Waldshut, North Shore, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
K. Miller/M. Oliver/K. Rottiers/S. Gläser/A. Priese/A. Lahtinen/V. Necula/A. DeLong/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Allison/L. Lewis/J. Watkins/D. Brace/K. Hooton/A. Williams/M. Miller/S. Smith/R. Summers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, X-Press |
B. McCabe Doyle/H. Bloor/C. White/S. Royles/L. Overvoorde/S. Brown/J. Titterton/L. Townrow/J. Bowman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Daugava |
V. Rimkus/I. Ansone/R. Line/D. Vītola/R. Orbitane/I. Aginta/V. Darzina/K. Mužica/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Minerva Bath, Riga, Rheinklub Alemannia, Walton, CN France, Neptune, Derwent |
C. Auty-Jacklin/c. ciescholka/G. Lockhart/C. Main/c. shaw/J. Ni Ghormain/L. Kalnina/h. guigan/L. Cowan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
G. Doepker/M. Aro/K. Franklin/C. Moynihan/R. Pazmino/G. Saxton/L. Steavpack/P. Thatcher/F. Karas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Klaipeda Masters, ARC Würzburg, Siegburger, RC Aschaffenburg, Dnipro, Wiking |
A. Freyeisen/J. Lolies/C. Bösinger/G. Kirsch/A. Hoffmann/U. Simma/O. Klokova/V. Stackute-Satiene/S. Borg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Caprera, Hondarribia A.E., Itsas Lagunak, Club Remo do Miño, BETULO, Arraun Lagunak |
A. Elosegui/I. Gallardo/I. Uzkudun/A. Sereno/V. Tejerina/I. Barriga/M. Costas Gonzalez/M. Mariscal Balerdi/F. Hernantes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, cliub, Corbeil Essonne, Aviron Sport et Loisir de la Marne |
É. IMBERT/B. dorfman/S. Agogue/J. Laffez/S. Matthews/M. Meunier/C. Langé/C. Sneed/A. Imbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Strathclyde Park, Clydesdale |
P. Hubens/S. Wallace/S. Simpson/L. O'Hare/R. McSwiggan/L. Graham/H. Graham-Campbell/I. Safarik/A. Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
A. Rawlings/N. McCambridge/m. conneely/T. Moylan/m. connolly/E. McCabe/e. curtis/A. Hartnett/s. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Bohemians Praha |
H. Malecková/L. Kulhava/M. Veselkova/V. Nemcova/K. Plichtová/H. Hamplová/P. Záhorová/L. Stepánková/A. Mikulášová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
E. Kinnersley/D. Mordaunt/T. Podinovskaia/K. Hipkin/K. Rider/H. Vedy/A. Haj/H. Harper/S. Wesley (Cox)
|
|
|||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 122 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Sile |
L. Mestriner
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
P. Ehinger/
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
G. Johnson
|
|
|||
Arrabona Rowing Club |
P. Látrányi/
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco
|
|
|||
Aviron Club de Lyon Caluire |
G. Jean-Yves
|
|
|||
Aviron Club Manosque |
J. Talagrand
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
H. Ciandano
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Aviron Grenoblois |
j. saurin
|
|
|||
AVIRON MAUGUIO CARNON |
D. Menage
|
|
|||
AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
L. Buol
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
G. Gilpin
|
|
|||
Bentham Boat Club |
M. Koepp
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
M. Harden
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
R. Stephens
|
|
|||
Bremerhavener Ruderverein von 1889 e.V. |
H. Moye
|
|
|||
cercle d'aviron du confluent |
J. Protois
|
|
|||
Cercle Des Régates de Bruxelles |
D. Verdeyen
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy |
P. Louazel
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
L. Vannier
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
P. Baulier
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Riktor
|
|
|||
City of Derry Boat Club |
G. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux |
D. Neagu
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Pakin
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Durand
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo Naútico Itsas Lagunak |
V. Llorente
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
J. Chabrelie
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
B. Ollivier Lamarque
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de PORNIC |
G. Souavin
|
|
|||
Club Remo do Miño |
M. Gomez
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
T. de Koekkoek
|
|
|||
CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST |
E. Curteanu
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Dormagener Rudergesellschaft "Bayer" e.V. |
U. Ladermann
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
D. Heppell
|
|
|||
Emulation Nautique de Vernon |
e. ledoux/
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Heaney
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
M. Breen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Grasshopper Club Zurich |
B. Michael
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Hollowell Scullers |
C. Galley
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst
|
|
|||
Jönköpings Roddsällskap |
R. Sulinskas
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
S. Bon
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
A. Shahzad/
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
D. Rautmann
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
J. Koster
|
|
|||
Kristiansand Roklubb |
J. Gailis
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
G. Mactavish
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
S. Milosevic/
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
M. Targett
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Chalk
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
T. Bull
|
|
|||
Maine Coast Rowing Association |
M. Totta
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
M. Ruinet
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
M. Parsons
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/
|
|
|||
Mulhouse-Aviron |
J. TALAMONA/
|
|
|||
Newark Rowing Club |
G. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
J. Koren
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
B. Saga
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
M. Bond
|
|
|||
Offenbacher Rudergesellschaft Undine 1876 e.V. |
M. Bretschneider
|
|
|||
Parrs Priory Rowing Club |
A. Forczek
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
J. Butenschön
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
K. Bartels
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
J. Thurley
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
A. Tretau
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
R. van Oppenraaij
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Link/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
A. Borg
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
J. Laforest
|
|
|||
royal sport nautique bruxelles |
M. Demey
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
T. Micka
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
M. Konieczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
B. Sinzig/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
F. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
R. McDonogh
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
D. Krause
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
S. Springer
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
D. Fisher
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
M. Doets
|
|
|||
Seeclub Stäfa |
B. Soland
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Lagny Aviron |
E. Dupont
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
W. Aigner
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
Tatsumi Rowing Club |
K. Nakae/
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
t. earnshaw
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
R. O’Sulllivan
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
B. Bridger
|
|
|||
Turkish Rowing Masters |
F. Orer
|
|
|||
Union Nautique Cambrai |
E. Thomazeau/
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. COOK
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope
|
|
|||
Val De Seine Nautique |
A. tassy/
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
A. Smilovic
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
I. Johnson
|
|
|||
VOA Butry Sur Oise |
d. garraud
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
S. Sidaway
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V. |
A. Otten
|
|
|||
Windermere Rowing Club |
D. Kidwell
|
|
|||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 13 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 29 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 18 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/T. Standal/S. Kleive/T. Andersen/B. Refsum/E. Godoy/H. Refsnes/B. Vegsund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Club d'Angoulême, Châtellerault SNA, Cognac Aviron, Aviron Agenais |
F. Binant/M. Benoît/d. angelier/J. Neyrac/V. Biot/V. Defrance/T. Six/M. Nicolas/c. Collin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aviron Villenevois |
f. christophe/d. paul/l. julien/l. romain/p. hervé/j. frederic/f. vincent/s. pierre/f. coralie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Osnabruecker RV, Erster Kieler RC, Sorø |
M. Humbek/L. Rasche/K. Luebbert/D. Illmann/M. Krenzien/S. Drews/M. Vogel/C. Mølvig/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Annecy, REGION GRAND EST |
T. RICHARD/M. LE CHEVALLIER/G. LECLERC/J. BUREL/B. JEOFFRET/s. rieth/D. LEREBOULET/E. FAYON/C. Albano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CN France, SNBS, Nantes Université |
O. Louradour/v. berger/P. Geloen/F. Monastério/Y. Morin/T. Crebassa/S. Julien/J. Lamy/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Melun |
e. colder/d. cammas/A. Spicq/p. demars/s. michot/F. Junguenet/D. Crétient/g. nabot/c. bernard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: sevilla, KAIKU, Itsas Lagunak, Club Remo Vigo |
J. Del Pozo Mármol/J. González/G. Baez/R. Fernández Leal/E. Pérez de la Blanca/J. Crespo Hidalgo/J. Díaz Buzón/P. Martins Lima/F. Hernantes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, RC Nassovia Höchst, Landshuter Ruderverein, Brandenburg, Hersfelder, Rapid |
O. Klein/G. Gavrilovic/L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/C. Brzeski/N. Bodetto/C. Maknis/A. Gädicke/S. Gädicke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barreiro, Cerveira Remo, HRG 1879 Hanau |
J. Vasconcelos/o. lourenço/s. rodrigues/M. Lopes/m. caetano/J. Calisto/E. Duarte/F. Arnold/J. Fernandes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ligue d'aviron Bourgogne-Franche Comté |
P. Yoann/S. Damien/J. LALLART/M. CODVELLE/J. Fabrice/O. Lamalle/F. ALARCON/N. GAUDILLIERE/Q. Alarcon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/N. Hooton/T. Male/E. Whittal-Williams/L. Colling/S. Lee/J. Diserens/P. Kelsall/R. Summers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
N. Gardham/J. McGarva/A. Dunne/R. Evans/J. Duncan/M. McQuillan/A. Leibert/R. Jephcote/T. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
A. Rieger/A. Rosenfeld/G. Zahn/M. Fouque/W. Unold/P. Heszler/V. Wintergerst/A. Keller/M. Linder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Berlin, Pirnaer RV, Grünau |
T. Graap/M. Boldt/H. Thomas/M. Ronald/A. Burck/D. Luther/S. Fahner/L. Hoffmann/C. Fahner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
M. Mahlmann/S. Reinacher/T. Wade/D. Tschopp/D. Seiler/F. Meyer/C. Ernst/T. Veraguth/L. Blem (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, Galway, Shannon, Irish Masters BC |
B. Crean/j. hurley/G. Quin/J. Morris/J. O'Neill/K. McDonald/H. Merz/J. Breen/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, City of Cambridge, Stirling Rowing Club |
T. Hetherington/V. Dubois/T. Duke/A. Marsden/B. Price/G. Duff/A. Nelder/S. Walker/J. Hogg (Cox)
|
|
|||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 6 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 52 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 70 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 11 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 5 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 38 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/M. Howe
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
I. O'Brien/J. Owens
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
X. Buff/f. ducros
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
F. Paul-Dauphin/L. Rouge
|
|
|||
Composite: Basler RC, City of Oxford |
L. Buol/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
J. Ehmke/E. Bregulla
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
Y. Morin/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Composite: CN France, AC Manosque |
d. liot/L. Vannier
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Praha |
R. Vido/T. Pohl
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Wink/B. Ingleton
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
A. Nelder/S. Walker
|
|
|||
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona |
J. Ros/I. Fernandez
|
|
|||
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona |
S. Pérez/J. Ventosa
|
|
|||
Club Nautico Luanco |
E. López Martín/B. Garcia Carreño/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Donostia Arraun Lagunak |
I. Arrizabalaga/J. Baqueriza/
|
|
|||
Composite: Everett Rowing Association, Chinook |
A. Haack/A. Erickson
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/S. Lee
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/T. Male/
|
|
|||
Neptune Rowing Club |
G. O'Neill/d. casey
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
C. Waumsley/P. Stevens
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
G. Fletcher/K. Dotkov
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, Cercle Nautique de Melun |
A. Spicq/S. Hamon
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Boissevain/J. Ijff
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
M. Gärtner/A. Garsuch
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
J. Spiegel/J. Harke-Gebauer
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
M. Vannahme/U. Boyer
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
T. Kliiman/U. Hein
|
|
|||
SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE L'OISE |
S. Coguic/R. Majorek
|
|
|||
The OAR |
I. Cleemput/K. Winter
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
K. Pesek/M. Ille
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Sadler/P. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Iktus |
B. Pekic/M. Staščik
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Riga |
E. Marockinas/A. Kamols
|
|
|||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 37 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Devold/K. Hansen/I. Berset/K. Bjorneseth
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/B. Vegsund/M. Kleive/S. Devold
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Andreassen/K. Jordal/M. Giørtz/B. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Composite: ASD Canottieri Monate, Cristoforo |
E. Anderle/F. Ribolla/C. Piazza/C. Fiori
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. McGuire/K. Perkins/S. Lanken/B. Owens
|
|
|||
Aviron Grenoblois |
s. dogor/l. meli/m. naumann/a. bitsch
|
|
|||
Brut de Fleurs |
S. Perrot/A. Pegaz/L. Bredel/M. Gentin
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Wilderdijk/K. Morianos/P. Young/B. Heise
|
|
|||
Composite: Cristoforo, Canottieri Retica, Dlf Chiusi |
F. Postiglione/D. belleri/R. Stoytcheva/C. Sacco
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
F. Veronique/N. Marion/C. Desplanche/D. Françoise/
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
P. Kozak/N. Variot/C. Guichard-Favrin/S. Chappaz/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
C. Auty-Jacklin/A. Lacarelle-Gasse/A. Teze/V. Hazebroucq
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Persley/C. Forrester/C. Kolling/A. Moore
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV de Waal |
H. van der Pol/L. Klausen/C. van Bunningen/A. Dekker
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/J. Bosch/M. Kampschuur/L. Droog
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, RC-Hamm, Peterborough, Tideway Scullers |
K. Read/V. Meyer zu Westrup/E. Fahey/P. Laydner
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
S. Buchheister/A. Pieters/S. Claudia/M. van der Beck
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Daventria, Horsens, Seattle Scullers |
A. Wopat/C. Jorna/z. erarslan/L. Kærgaard Nielsen
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
D. Brace/S. Smith/A. Williams/S. Dean Lucas
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Derwent |
K. Walker/G. Mee/G. Lockhart/S. Heywood
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
A. BEL/D. DUTAU-BUHLER/S. CHARPENTIER/C. LHOTE
|
|
|||
Composite: Nautic Tarragona, Club de Rem Badalona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/A. Mazzanti/L. Torrell/E. Vallbona
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK |
C. Buchwaldt/L. Stolzenbach/A. Haastrup/L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Minneapolis Rowing Club |
A. Verheul/C. Main/K. Miller/S. Imbert de Smirnoff
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
G. Doepker/M. Aro/R. Pazmino/L. Steavpack
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
L. Elsinga/W. Van der Weide/E. Lindeboom/A. Vaes/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Encou |
V. Lubert/C. Guyonnaud/P. Barsanti/S. Morel
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Germania, WSVD 1893 |
A. Agez/A. Bürger/G. Zündorf/M. Thiele/
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Siegburger, Wiking |
E. Stöcker/A. Hoffmann/U. Simma/J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
I. Bauer/A. Schön/B. Fieck/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, RG Speyer, RC Aschaffenburg |
C. Bösinger/S. Roller/K. Martin/E. Müsel
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
f. stephanie/S. Radko/b. straub/m. penerra
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Tees, Hexham |
G. Connal/E. Waterman/C. Bowman/J. Lewis
|
|
|||
The OAR |
N. Peersman/E. Verhaeven/A. Simperl/G. Janssens
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria Lake, Roodeplaat |
R. Brovelli/S. Johnson/P. Cooper/W. Hutton
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Bürgel, Erster Kieler RC, RC Möve Grossauheim |
S. Thum/M. Damm/S. Arndt/B. Wrede
|
|
|||
Composite: X-Press, Bristol Ariel |
F. Marshall/S. Brown/L. Sargeant/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 87 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 4 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 5 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/T. Andersen/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB DE BOURGES |
M. Angibaud/C. Banse/V. Perret/N. Teddy
|
|
|||
Aviron Décinois |
L. Martin/J. Fleuret/N. Guillaume/T. Nicolas
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
P. Geloen/T. Crebassa/L. Vannier/J. Lamy
|
|
|||
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. |
F. Wolff/S. Schubert/T. Cantz/P. Höfer
|
|
|||
Entente Lyonnaise Aviron |
S. Lyonnet/R. Pfaifer/C. Tollet/P. Peyclit
|
|
|||
Composite: MRG Baden, Ludwigshafener RV, Sorø, Treviris Trier |
M. Schneider/A. Oschmann/C. Krüger/C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
B. JEOFFRET/A. Rosé/R. FRANCK-NEUMANN/A. CREVEL
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Kölner |
P. Cannistraro/U. Seeger/K. Runge/B. Zuenkler
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/S. Augustin/R. Eifrig
|
|
|||
Composite: Treviris Trier, REGION GRAND EST |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg/D. Hild/F. Schmaltz
|
|
|||
Composite: Condrieu, Lyon Caluire, AUN Lyon |
R. Thibault/S. Point/F. Solforosi/R. Chastel
|
|
|||
Composite: Sport nautique de Bergerac, Aviron Energie |
B. Ripoll/A. Perrot/N. Planque/V. Millot
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Stirling Rowing Club |
G. Hall/G. Duff/A. Dobson/T. Duke
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Wiking Berlin, Estrella Blanca |
T. Wischer/D. Bartsch/A. Mertens/T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, VK Slavia Praha, RV De Laak |
M. Polasek/p. mitas/K. Nevrela/V. Huja
|
|
|||
X-Press Boat Club |
A. Sangiovanni/H. Vellinho/F. Martin/A. Martin
|
|
|||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 9 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 52 |
||
A.S.D.Canottieri Retica |
R. Stoytcheva
|
|
|||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
M. Lacoste
|
|
|||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
L. Letic
|
|
|||
Aviron Club Manosque |
l. brissaud
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
V. Necula
|
|
|||
Base Nautique de Sciez |
I. Defromont
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
S. Schäfer
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
P. Young
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
B. Dagan-Taufflieb
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
C. Auty-Jacklin
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Aguda
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
a. wright
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
J. Gerves-Keen
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
J. Wood
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
S. Faisal/
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
U. Fuhrmann
|
|
|||
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
K. Rottiers
|
|
|||
Køge Roklub |
A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
S. Ayers
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
D. Larocque
|
|
|||
Lee Rowing Club |
S. Cudmore
|
|
|||
Mulhouse-Aviron |
A. Gerber
|
|
|||
Neptune Rowing Club |
S. Callaghan
|
|
|||
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club |
M. Elizondo Flores/
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
B. Blanckmeister
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
L. Torrell/
|
|
|||
RKV Bad Kreuznach |
T. Maus
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Pazmino
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging de Waal |
C. van Bunningen
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
N. Van Leest/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Møller
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
S. Obegi
|
|
|||
ruder club graz |
M. Helbig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
A. Sturm
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
S. Schulze
|
|
|||
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
A. Buehnert
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
C. Ng
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
P. Limacher
|
|
|||
SMARK |
M. Laaksonen
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
N. Villechenaud
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
P. Hubens
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
J. Lewis
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
F. Betts
|
|
|||
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań |
L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Trentham Boat Club |
S. Satchithananda
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
K. Cook
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
D. Eringis
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
N. Sharma
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
A. Leemputten
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
A. McBlane
|
|
|||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 33 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 9 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 46 |
||
Composite: Dlf Chiusi, SN Neuchâtel |
C. Sacco/D. Refay
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Wiking |
A. Freyeisen/U. Simma
|
|
|||
Aviron Marne & Joinville |
S. Boussoukaya/P. Raveau
|
|
|||
Aviron Villenevois |
f. coralie/f. claire
|
|
|||
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club |
D. Rosenfeld/L. Allen
|
|
|||
Composite: Botafogo, Clube de Regatas Curitiba |
E. COSTA/L. Lima
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Wilderdijk/K. Morianos
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
A. Lacarelle-Gasse/V. Hazebroucq
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Melun |
c. bernard/É. Maurin
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Danielsen/K. Hansen
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Nijhuis/E. Veraart
|
|
|||
Composite: Daniel, Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
l. lyat/R. Israely
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
H. Arrowsmith-Tosley/K. Sowden
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
M. Kampschuur/L. Droog
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
S. Arndt/G. Schulz
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
J. Raab/A. Ruja
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
C. Bowman/E. Waterman
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/E. Steen
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia |
c. ciescholka/M. Kamplade
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
S. Bruinings/S. Claudia
|
|
|||
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. |
S. Schoeps/W. Gebauer
|
|
|||
Composite: Københavns Roklub, Humlebæk Roklub |
V. Skousen/L. Pinstrup
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
L. Stolzenbach/C. Buchwaldt
|
|
|||
Pasai Donibane Koxtape A.E. |
A. Leon Guereño/B. Guereño Omil
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
G. Singleton/K. watson
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
M. Boucher/A. Aubin
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
i. saint-antoine/a. fey
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
L. Steavpack/K. Franklin
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, Delftsche Sport |
I. Timofei/M. Dubbeldam
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Lausanne |
K. Edmunds/N. Hornes
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
K. Tiedge/S. Hupfeld
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Germania, WSVD 1893 |
A. Agez/L. Thiem/
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
S. Roller/K. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Lübeck |
B. Stender/K. Pingel
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Lagny Aviron |
C. Nathalie/L. Lorette
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
C. Safinia Naini/S. Hocdé
|
|
|||
Composite: WSAP Hamburg, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
L. Jahnke/n. Becker
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Tralee |
S. Wallace/P. Moloney
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Strathclyde Park |
M. Walsh/G. Connal
|
|
|||
Stirling Rowing Club |
S. Brett/S. Sellars/
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
N. Hurley/E. Fahey
|
|
|||
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań |
M. Bielska-Fabrykiewicz/A. Ogińska
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, City of Cambridge |
M. Dubois-van Slageren/A. Leemputten
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
R. Brovelli/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Walton Rowing Club |
h. guigan/c. shaw
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
K. Meisa/P. Scurrah
|
|
|||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 8 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 114 |
||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
M. Woortman
|
|
|||
Athlone Boat Club |
A. Kenny
|
|
|||
Aviron Bayonnais |
m. czeszak
|
|
|||
Aviron Carcassonne |
d. david
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
O. Gouny
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
P. Bertrand
|
|
|||
Aviron Tours Metropole |
D. Dennevault
|
|
|||
AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
I. Hidalgo
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
P. Muri
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
M. Baxter
|
|
|||
Bydgoskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie |
W. Jablonski
|
|
|||
Cairow Water Sports |
A. Lashin/
|
|
|||
Cercle Aviron de Nantes |
Y. Hocdé
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
F. Fenard
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
M. Geyer
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Lazio |
L. Dell'Elice/
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
I. Harding
|
|
|||
City of Oxford Rowing Club |
D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Club D'Aviron Sud Gresivaudan |
C. Rivier
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Club Léo Lagrange Armentières |
P. Taffin
|
|
|||
Club Nacional de Regatas |
J. Poch
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
j. doel
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
P. Fowler
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
L. Gleeson
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Deustu Arraun Taldea |
r. olaguenaga
|
|
|||
Dragør Roklub |
M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
H. Michael
|
|
|||
Emulation Nautique de Vernon |
P. Polotec/
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
A. Haack
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla |
D. Sosa
|
|
|||
Frankfurter Ruder-Gesellschaft Oberrad |
N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Breen
|
|
|||
Grupo Corvera de Remo |
J. Fernandez/
|
|
|||
Grupo Desportivo Ferroviarios Do Barreiro |
o. lourenço
|
|
|||
Hanauer Rudergesselschaft 1879 e.V. |
F. Arnold
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
L. McSherry
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
A. Barnett
|
|
|||
Idroscalo Milano |
M. Ciapparelli
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
J. Ahmed/
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
P. Lojszczyk
|
|
|||
Krns Oostende |
G. rommelaere
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Landshuter Ruderverein |
O. Klein
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
D. Smith
|
|
|||
Mainzer Ruder Gesellschaft |
I. Starck
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
D. Marthinsen
|
|
|||
Neptune Rowing Club |
B. Clarke
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
A. Leibert
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Offenbacher Rudergesellschaft Undine 1876 e.V. |
K. Hettler
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
M. Humbek
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
L. Rasche
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
B. Pott
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
R. Suito
|
|
|||
Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie w Żninie |
W. Urbanowski
|
|
|||
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club |
D. Bartlett
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
L. Komorowski
|
|
|||
Regionalne Towarzystwo Wioslarskie Bydgostia |
W. Malinowski
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
G. Perez/
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
P. Brito
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
K. Dotkov
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
p. mitas
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Ijff
|
|
|||
Rostocker Ruderklub |
A. Zimmermann
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
j. lubert
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst |
C. Brzeski
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. |
S. Paulus
|
|
|||
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. |
S. Doering
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
F. Perlitz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
I. Schwan
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
M. Fouque
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
S. Springer
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
S. Drews
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
C. Ernst
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
j. hurley
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
n. blenet
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Lagny Aviron |
E. Dupont
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Lagny Aviron |
L. Gael
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
S. Mer-Appéré
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
A. Tingry
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
S. Magot
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
N. Planque
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
Tatsumi Rowing Club |
K. Nakae/
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
A. Mertens
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
L. Burmester
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
R. O’Sulllivan
|
|
|||
Turkish Rowing Masters |
S. Cihaner
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Poropat
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
N. Tarle
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
Z. Kisic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
K. Culo
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
A. Ramadan
|
|
|||
Veslački klub “Tamiš” |
B. Bjelajac
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
T. Drnek
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
K. Spence
|
|
|||
Villefranche Renneville - Aviron Club du Lauragais |
D. Becq
|
|
|||
VK Argo Izola |
I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
Wassersportfreunde Burg e.V. |
H. Loch
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 12 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 29 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2022 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 74 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/T. Standal/T. Andersen
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW, Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/S. Heyde/M. Woortman/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Coimbra, VRL, Cerveira Remo, Fluvial |
n. Mendes/P. Fraga/H. Baixinho/M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. McGuire/I. O'Brien/F. Torres/R. Kopelman
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyon Caluire, Cercle Aviron Lyon |
F. Beaud/L. Cotte/J. Kolb/M. Lathoud
|
|
|||
Aviron Grenoblois |
j. saurin/a. gabriel/s. combe/o. franiatte
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Jeanton/X. Buff/M. Soulié/X. Smith
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Emmanuel/B. Massimo/S. Christian/P. Robert
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
F. Paul-Dauphin/C. Chausson/C. mercier/L. Rouge
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub, Humlebæk Roklub |
J. Skavin/i. Baumann/C. Probst/J. Tarp
|
|
|||
Composite: Basler RC, City of Oxford |
D. Engelke/P. Muri/P. Weir/L. Buol
|
|
|||
Bentham Boat Club |
I. Bates/O. Tosic/M. Maier/M. Koepp
|
|
|||
Centro Natación Helios |
C. Millan/F. Millan/L. Barceló/J. Calavia/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
J. Lamy/Y. Morin/S. Julien/A. Barthe
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Melun |
D. Crétient/M. Loeillot/d. cammas/E. Farges
|
|
|||
Châtellerault SNA |
V. Defrance/M. Nicolas/D. Christian/L. Laurent/
|
|
|||
Composite: Chinook, Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux |
D. Neagu/R. Wink/B. Ingleton/S. Shinder
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Kristiansand RK, Jurmalas sports |
C. Kersten/V. Meikaliss/J. Oldenburg/J. Gailis
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
L. Jensen/J. Helgeland/S. Eide/M. Geyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Warwick |
I. Harding/S. Sidaway/J. Martin/J. Drew
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
M. Esnault/F. Pelletier/O. Galan/E. Saint André
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Andreoli/L. Masse/F. Durand/T. Bureau
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Pakin/R. Arlabosse/H. Couteau/G. Marchand
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
b. dymala/c. roederer/a. bulteau/r. cassan
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
d. bouffard/j. doel/t. retiere/r. raynaud
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Limoges |
c. Desbordes/E. Bruneau/P. Noulet/M. Bourdely
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama, Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Composite: Galitos, C.P.Cacia |
N. Baltazar/J. Simões/V. Aurélio/J. Amaro/
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, London |
J. Senner/S. Kovacs/P. Sobieszczyk/M. Boyd
|
|
|||
Composite: Crabtree, Marlow |
M. Parsons/C. Skuse/M. Ruinet/B. Kent
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Nielsen/L. Jørgensen/S. Strange/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Emulation Nautique de Vernon |
e. ledoux/P. Polotec/D. Bourhy/J. Ménage/
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
J. Lee/J. Herriot/M. Price/L. McSherry
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
K. Oates/B. Haywood-Smith/G. Wilson/S. Heslop
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Aviron Sud Gresivaudan, Société Nautique de Lagny |
F. Arnold/C. Rivier/E. Dupont/R. Brownlee
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, VK Jadran Rijeka, Hollowell Scullers, Jadran Zadar |
T. Povey/N. Tarle/m. Poropat/C. Galley
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania, AZS Wroclaw |
P. Szczepaniak/O. Lykov/D. Stefanowski/R. Borys
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, Bohemians Praha, VK Vajgar Jindrichuv Hradec |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek/V. Burda/T. Drnek
|
|
|||
Composite: Koblenz, RRC |
C. Anspach/V. Steinberg/D. Zimmer/L. Komorowski
|
|
|||
Krns Oostende |
G. rommelaere/T. symoens/D. brys/D. Johan
|
|
|||
Ligue d'aviron Bourgogne-Franche Comté |
J. Fabrice/L. JMarc/J. Leray/O. Lamalle
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lemvig, Furesø |
J. Knudsen/E. Knudsen/J. Jensen/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/T. Male/L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods/
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg/H. Evensen/D. Marthinsen
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
K. Karlsson/C. Nyberg/P. Soitso/A. von Koskull/
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen/J. Lehtelä/J. Klang/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
G. Emblem/E. Asp/C. Wohlfahrt/U. Haavind
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
T. Molland/H. Bergan/J. Koren/K. Christensen
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
H. Stuart/W. Edward/R. Robert/D. Matthew
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
M. Humbek/B. Pott/R. Suito/L. Rasche
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
J. Peltier/G. CHARDIN/P. PELTIER/L. PELTIER
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
B. PASDELOUP/F. Crepel/D. SGARAMELLA/K. LOISON
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Ijff/H. Link/F. Ruoff/M. Pluim/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
H. Valette/S. Kamysz/D. French/V. Dagommer
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
D. Leroux/j. lubert/S. Reynier/J. Laforest
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Germania, WSVD 1893 |
P. Schulte-Zurhausen/R. Kuhn/S. Ebling/M. Götz/
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Hallescher Ruderclub, Rapid |
E. Goldstein/J. Heise/J. Beilfuss/A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Rostocker RK |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/S. Breyer/A. Zimmermann
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Reuss Luzern, See-Club Luzern, SNBS |
C. Büel/M. Doets/O. Eble/h. royer
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/S. Augustin/R. Eifrig
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Speyer, Ormsund RK |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse/P. Giltvedt/P. Gärtner
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/S. Wende/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Saint-Nazaire Olympique Sportif |
M. Josse/G. Turquet/G. Wastiaux/T. Josse
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC |
M. Krenzien/M. Vogel/D. Illmann/M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
D. Seiler/F. Meyer/T. Veraguth/C. Ernst
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, CN France, AC Manosque |
n. blenet/d. liot/L. Vannier/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
v. berger/o. chatainier/g. jerome/d. didier
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
A. Tingry/C. Générat/S. Mer-Appéré/O. Gorguet
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Nyborg, Furesø, Dragør |
M. Hansen/B. Sorensen/M. Hansen/C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
N. Ternoy/P. Gay/P. Debaye/O. Roux
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
C. Crespy/V. Menegon/F. Dejos/C. Morin
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak, VK Argo Izola |
p. mitas/M. Polasek/K. Nevrela/I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
VOA Butry Sur Oise |
c. verite/k. tassa viktor/d. garraud/l. roquier
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG, TVK Essen |
S. Klatt/A. Wesseling/A. Otten/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 12 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 17 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 16 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 67 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 7 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 36 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 15 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 24 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 87 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Standal/S. Kleive
|
|
|||
Altınboynuz Spor Kulubü |
c. demircift/a. gokerti
|
|
|||
Composite: Coimbra, Cerveira Remo |
P. Fraga/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Association Sportive Mantaise |
J. Guillaume/J. Francois
|
|
|||
Aviron Agenais |
J. Neyrac/V. Biot
|
|
|||
Aviron Décinois |
N. Guillaume/T. Nicolas
|
|
|||
Aviron Décinois |
L. Martin/J. Fleuret
|
|
|||
Aviron Majolan |
R. Rémi/A. Rafik
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Jeanton/R. Lieber
|
|
|||
Composite: Toulouse Aviron, Cognac Aviron |
M. Emmanuel/M. Benoît
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
C. mercier/V. Perret
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
M. Angibaud/C. Chausson
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/i. Baumann
|
|
|||
BRESSOLS AVIRON CLUB |
P. Bironneau/G. Steunou
|
|
|||
CDR SAN PANTALEON |
Á. Del Castillo/S. Manole
|
|
|||
Composite: CA Nantes, Cercle Nautique de Melun |
Y. Hocdé/A. Spicq
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
A. Barthe/S. Julien
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
F. Monastério/F. Fenard
|
|
|||
Composite: Cercle Nautique de Melun, Aviron Le Mans |
D. Crétient/R. Crétient
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Oldenburg/C. Kersten
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
M. Geyer/S. Eide
|
|
|||
City of Oxford Rowing Club |
D. Engelke/N. Stargardt
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
T. Bureau/H. Couteau
|
|
|||
Composite: Vasco Da Gama, Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/M. Dalpiaz Payeras
|
|
|||
Composite: Itsas Lagunak, Deustu AT |
r. olaguenaga/b. lopez
|
|
|||
Composite: Club des sports nautiques de Brive, Aviron Energie |
S. Pradel/B. Ripoll
|
|
|||
Composite: Banyoles, HRG 1879 Hanau |
B. Batin/F. Arnold
|
|
|||
Club Nautico Luanco |
B. Garcia Carreño/E. López Martín/
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
p. Lamarque/B. Ollivier Lamarque
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
b. lespaux/e. chevalier
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/G. Pablo
|
|
|||
Clube Fluvial Vilacondense |
A. Arezes/A. Barreto
|
|
|||
Cognac Yacht Rowing Club |
c. Collin/T. Six
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Hallescher Ruderclub |
J. Heise/S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Forster/D. Muse
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
S. Heslop/B. Haywood-Smith
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
S. Mortensen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Idroscalo Milano |
S. Carugati/M. Ciapparelli
|
|
|||
Irish Masters BC |
J. Morris/G. Quin
|
|
|||
Istioploikos Omilos Thessalonikis |
i. magnis/K. Panagiotis
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin/S. Chykanov
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
P. Lojszczyk/R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania |
O. Lykov/R. Borys
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/R. Luczak
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Peterborough |
D. Smith/I. Palmer
|
|
|||
Neptune Rowing Club |
B. Clarke/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
C. Nyberg/A. von Koskull
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
T. Molland/H. Bergan
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
B. Smith/A. Bracun
|
|
|||
Os Nabaters Do Flumen |
J. Embarba/S. Lavilla
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
M. Humbek/L. Rasche
|
|
|||
Composite: Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarsk, BTW |
W. Jablonski/W. Urbanowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RC Germania |
T. Snelinski/B. Sinzig
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
P. Brito/A. Madureira
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
S. Hamon/T. Bavelaar
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
j. lubert/A. Manoilov
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
I. Schwan/F. Perlitz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
A. Fürst/T. Sämel/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
P. Heszler/V. Wintergerst
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Rostocker RK |
S. Breyer/A. Zimmermann
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
M. Gärtner/A. Garsuch
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
S. Stratthaus/M. Strathaus
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck
|
|
|||
S.D. Remo Astillero |
A. Campuzano/L. Rioz
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
S. Schwan/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
O. Kruschke/S. Witte
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC |
S. Drews/M. Vogel
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
C. Büel/M. Doets
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
T. Veraguth/C. Ernst
|
|
|||
Société d'Encouragement du Sport Nautique |
O. Allart/F. Caplan
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
A. Tingry/C. Générat
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, WRC Donaubund |
C. Mølvig/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Turkish Rowing Masters |
S. Odabasi/I. Akgul
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Poropat/N. Tarle
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/M. Brabec
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak |
p. mitas/M. Polasek
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
K. Spence/I. Johnson
|
|
|||
Composite: Renneville VRAC du Lauragais, Toulouse Aviron |
D. Becq/O. Gouny
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Riga |
A. Ostapenka/K. Viktors
|
|
|||
Composite: Warwick, Abingdon |
G. Giles/S. Mercer
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
H. Kim/W. Yoon/
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
J. Park/H. Choi/
|
|
|||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 10 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 24 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 29 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 8 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 11 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
Composite: CN France, Émulation nautique Bordeaux, Angers Nautique Aviron |
V. Douineau/P. Geloen/T. Crebassa/D. Crebassa
|
|
|||
Composite: Club des sports nautiques de Brive, Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
t. gouzou/M. Bousquet/l. seureau/a. faucher
|
|
|||
Composite: Deutscher RC, WSV Altwarmbüchen |
P. Doering/G. Carjens/K. Lambrecht/T. Vankerkom
|
|
|||
Composite: aix-les-bains, Annecy, Condrieu, Aviron Majolan |
R. Thibault/P. Damien/T. François/D. Maxime
|
|
|||
Grupo Desportivo Ferroviarios Do Barreiro |
o. lourenço/M. Lopes/s. rodrigues/J. Calisto
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
F. Bast/P. Naruhn/M. Rothe/R. Beccard
|
|
|||
Ligue d'aviron Bourgogne-Franche Comté |
P. Yoann/R. JBaptiste/C. Matthieu/G. Nicolas
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
M. Vasco/C. BLEUX/R. FRANCK-NEUMANN/s. rieth
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Neuruppiner Ruderclub, RK Werder, Rapid |
E. Goldstein/M. Wolter/O. Papenbrock/A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
C. Hajek/S. Schwan/B. Kuhnert/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
X-Press Boat Club |
A. Sangiovanni/H. Vellinho/F. Martin/A. Martin
|
|
|||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 41 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Sile |
F. Manente
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
V. Necula
|
|
|||
Cappoquin Rowing Club |
C. Gordon
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
C. Auty-Jacklin
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
A. Teze
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Melun |
F. Mattei
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
V. Dankiw
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Aguda
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
A. Dekker
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
R. Israely
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Moore
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
K. Ffrench-Constant
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
J. Wood
|
|
|||
Hondarribia Arraun Elkartea |
M. Mariscal Balerdi
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
U. Fuhrmann
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
Y. Kilby
|
|
|||
Mulhouse-Aviron |
V. Tyrand/
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
B. Blanckmeister
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
B. Nix/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Korevaar/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. van der Hoeven/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
W. Van der Weide/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Møller
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
M. de Brionne
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
A. Schulz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
S. Schulze
|
|
|||
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
A. Buehnert
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
S. Gosa
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Caprera A.S.D. |
A. Sereno
|
|
|||
Société d'Encouragement du Sport Nautique |
D. dolores
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
S. Mattos
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
R. Zechmeister
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
J. Lewis
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
F. Betts
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
D. Eringis
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
K. Cook
|
|
|||
Val De Seine Nautique |
O. Lahonde/
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
A. McBlane
|
|
|||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 34 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 76 |
||
Composite: Canottieri Retica, Dlf Chiusi |
R. Stoytcheva/D. belleri
|
|
|||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
M. Lacoste/L. Letic
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
E. Anderle/C. Fiori
|
|
|||
Composite: ASD Canottieri Monate, Cristoforo |
F. Postiglione/C. Piazza
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
S. Lanken/S. Faas
|
|
|||
Aviron du Bocage |
c. perraud/E. Battersby
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
A. Blasco/N. Jugla
|
|
|||
BELLEVILLE 55 AVIRON |
G. Annabelle/J. Fleur
|
|
|||
Composite: Boulogne 92, Rowing Club Marseille |
Y. de Givre/S. Lenne
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Wilderdijk/P. Young
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
K. Morianos/B. Heise
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hermansen/W. Murin
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Chinook |
C. Forrester/E. Avery
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing |
E. Jenista/K. Kyle
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
N. Marion/C. Desplanche
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
P. Kozak/N. Variot
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
S. Chappaz/C. Guichard-Favrin/
|
|
|||
cercle de l'aviron de saint-chamas |
c. rolando/s. couzi
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy |
A. Pralus/M. Boemare
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
A. Lacarelle-Gasse/V. Hazebroucq
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Persley/C. Kolling
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Danielsen/K. Hansen
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
e. leconte/m. granet
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Boulogne 92 |
F. Desgeorges/J. Vielrecobre
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. van der Pol/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
R. Kraakman/E. Veraart
|
|
|||
Composite: Daniel, Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
l. lyat/R. Israely
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
L. Droog/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
S. Arndt/G. Schulz
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
L. Richards/B. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Clydesdale |
R. Ennis/L. O'Hare
|
|
|||
Composite: Horsens, Loughborough BC |
K. Senior/L. Kærgaard Nielsen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/L. Pinstrup
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia |
c. ciescholka/M. Kamplade
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
A. Pieters/S. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
S. Claudia/M. van der Beck
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
P. Hradecká/Z. Valsova
|
|
|||
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
H. Devos/K. Rottiers
|
|
|||
Composite: Københavns Roklub, Humlebæk Roklub |
J. Kaspersen/V. Skousen
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Tribesmen |
m. conneely/G. Maguire Conneely
|
|
|||
Composite: Lee, Tralee |
P. Moloney/S. Cudmore
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
S. Isherwood/N. LaValley
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Grosvenor |
L. Overvoorde/D. Moore
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
L. Stolzenbach/C. Buchwaldt
|
|
|||
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club |
M. Elizondo Flores/B. Reid/
|
|
|||
Composite: Port Chalmers, CN France |
B. Dagan-Taufflieb/C. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/A. Mazzanti/
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Pazmino/G. Doepker
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
L. Elsinga/E. Lindeboom/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
A. Vaes/I. Timofei/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
K. Tiedge/S. Hupfeld
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. |
b. Ragus/A. Schumacher
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
A. Bürger/G. Zündorf/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
S. Assmann/K. Hirning
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
E. Müsel/C. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
S. Roller/K. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiking, Dlf Chiusi |
U. Simma/C. Sacco
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Lübeck |
B. Stender/K. Pingel
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
K. Göller/P. Limacher
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
m. pennera/b. straub
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
S. Radko/k. toht
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
Z. Lewin/S. Farmer
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
S. Simpson/S. Wallace
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/G. Connal
|
|
|||
The OAR |
N. Peersman/K. Looveren
|
|
|||
The OAR |
G. Janssens/A. Simperl
|
|
|||
Composite: RV TOR, RV de Waal |
M. Backx/C. van Bunningen
|
|
|||
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań |
L. Szczepaniak/A. Ogińska
|
|
|||
Composite: Trentham, Hexham |
N. Ellis/C. Bowman
|
|
|||
Université Nantes Aviron |
C. Moriceau/F. Stévenin
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Runcorn |
A. Leemputten/J. Hamer
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
R. Brovelli/S. Berrada
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
H. Harper/S. Wesley
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
L. McEvoy/R. Lewis
|
|
|||
Composite: X-Press, Bristol Ariel |
F. Marshall/S. Brown
|
|
|||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 91 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 12 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 29 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 13 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 23 |
||
Aviron Toulousain |
R. Lieber/T. Scheer
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
X. Buff/f. ducros
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
I. Hidalgo/O. Ylla
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
J. Ehmke/E. Bregulla
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/H. Nagel
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
T. Crebassa/J. Lamy
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
P. Geloen/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
B. Price/T. Hetherington
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
B. Batin/A. Kornilov
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/G. Pablo
|
|
|||
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. |
S. Schubert/P. Höfer
|
|
|||
Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
r. boutron/f. gauthier
|
|
|||
Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
b. merindol/a. viacroze
|
|
|||
Escuela de Remo Paraguayo Aleman |
P. Seitz/R. Yanho
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania |
R. Borys/K. Fabrykiewicz
|
|
|||
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. |
U. Seeger/K. Runge
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
T. Male/E. Whittal-Williams/
|
|
|||
Composite: RTW Bydgostia, Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarsk |
W. Urbanowski/W. Malinowski
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Kamols/J. Dunovskis
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
N. Harris/T. Wade
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
A. Dobson/M. Gilliver
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Iktus |
B. Pekic/M. Staščik
|
|
|||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 116 |
||
A.S.D. C.C. Pro Monopoli |
A. CARPELLI/L. Magnatta
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Andersen/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
agde |
o. lapointe/j. boudou
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
T. Lahne/A. Holz
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/P. Billin
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Warren/T. Fuller
|
|
|||
Composite: AS Mantaise, Mulhouse-Aviron |
J. TALAMONA/C. Talamona
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, City of Derry |
A. Kenny/G. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron St Omer, Cambrai |
E. Thomazeau/Y. Lemor/
|
|
|||
Aviron Carcassonne |
A. Dominique/d. david
|
|
|||
Aviron Club d'Angoulême |
F. Binant/P. Delage
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
M. Sirlin/H. Ciandano
|
|
|||
Aviron du Bocage |
B. Lespine/J. Saulière
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
P. Robert/B. Massimo
|
|
|||
Composite: Toulouse Aviron, AC Manosque |
J. Talagrand/X. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Dresdner |
S. Wende/G. Luetzner
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
L. Buol/P. Weir
|
|
|||
Bentham Boat Club |
O. Tosic/M. Koepp
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder Club Ägir |
L. Hannig/K. Stern
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
R. Stephens/M. Harden
|
|
|||
Bydgoskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie |
W. Jablonski/S. Zajdenc
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. Faber/D. Gorriaran
|
|
|||
Centro Natación Helios |
C. Millan/F. Millan/
|
|
|||
cercle de l'aviron de saint-chamas |
p. galtier/p. kubler
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy |
D. Sanchez/P. Nous
|
|
|||
Composite: Annecy, Société Nautique de Lagny |
E. Dupont/P. Louazel
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
Y. Morin/L. Vannier
|
|
|||
cercle nautique pays d'aix |
F. Navacchia/J. Bernard
|
|
|||
Châtellerault SNA |
V. Defrance/L. Besnault/
|
|
|||
Châtellerault SNA |
L. Laurent/D. Christian/
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
L. Jensen/E. Riktor
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Lazio |
A. De Palma/L. Dell'Elice
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
L. Masse/R. Arlabosse
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
K. Spihlmann/J. Sphilman
|
|
|||
Composite: Vasco Da Gama, Cerveira Remo |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Itsasoko Ama |
J. Alvarez Gutierrez/J. Román Campos
|
|
|||
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona |
S. Pérez/J. Ventosa
|
|
|||
Club Nacional de Regatas |
J. Poch/L. Garcia
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
B. Ollivier Lamarque/d. liot
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
t. puret/p. rocher
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
b. dymala/b. laccours
|
|
|||
Club Remo do Miño |
M. Gonzalez Alvarez/M. Gomez
|
|
|||
Colectividade Popular Cacia |
J. Simões/V. Aurélio
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Galway |
D. Crowley/a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Senner/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Aviron Arcachonnais |
T. de Koekkoek/p. Taupy
|
|
|||
Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
F. Faure/P. Durante
|
|
|||
Emulation Nautique de Vernon |
J. Ménage/D. Bourhy/
|
|
|||
Entente Nautique Aix-les-Bains |
B. Jean Paul/B. Jean Marc
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
M. Vogel/G. Moll
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Aviron Vevey |
M. Williams/B. Chambers
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Composite: Everett Rowing Association, Chinook |
A. Haack/D. Little
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Monmouth |
D. Byrnes/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
P. Scully/J. Conneely
|
|
|||
Composite: Gravelines, Coudekerque EN |
G. Cousin/E. Decriem
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/J. Williams
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
S. Mortensen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
D. Rautmann/M. Lillotte-Siekora
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
S. Chykanov/G. Kupin
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (UK) |
T. Povey/R. Brownlee
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
C. Anspach/D. Zimmer
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
V. Steinberg/H. Loeser
|
|
|||
Composite: sport gent, Nyborg |
B. Sorensen/H. Timmerman
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
S. Playdon/G. Clark
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Floersheimer RV |
S. Heyde/E. Tinaz
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Frankfurter RG Oberrad |
J. Hock/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Chalk/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Composite: Marlow, Chinook |
B. Kent/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
M. Parsons/M. Ruinet
|
|
|||
Composite: Minerva Bath, Bradford on Avon |
m. frost/R. Thomas
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/L. Colling/
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
H. Evensen/J. Berg
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
J. Koren/B. Saga
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/M. Bond
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
H. Stuart/D. Matthew
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
C. Grosse/J. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Composite: Peterborough, Crabtree |
I. Palmer/C. Skuse
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
J. Butenschön/J. Bruger
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
J. Thurley/K. Bartels
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
G. Day/D. Coneybeare
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, CRI |
S. Kovacs/P. Cannistraro
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
R. Schreiber/E. Grace
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
J. Colosimo/K. Dotkov
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
R. van Oppenraaij/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Link/M. Pluim/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
A. Borg/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen/B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Plovdiv |
N. Boyadzhiev/G. Tabakov
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
A. Manoilov/P. Hilaire
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania |
P. Szczepaniak/H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Konieczek
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Germania, WSVD 1893 |
S. Ebling/R. Kuhn/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Reuss Luzern, Seeclub Stäfa |
B. Soland/B. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
T. Hausenbauer/T. Fankhauser
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
T. Kliiman/U. Hein
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
L. Cardone/G. Figueroa
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
K. Luebbert/M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
v. berger/d. didier
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
g. jerome/f. hendrick
|
|
|||
Composite: Sons of the Thames, Wiking Berlin |
O. Lukasz/T. Whittle
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
N. Ternoy/P. Gay
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
I. Callies/S. Richter
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/W. Aigner
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/S. Moriarty
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
R. King/S. White
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
W. Van Ee/R. Siena
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Ginásio |
L. Burmester/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
E. Boileau/B. Bridger
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, TVK Essen |
A. Otten/A. Wesseling
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 54 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
B. Eriksen/K. Hansen/I. Berset/S. Devold
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
B. Vegsund/M. Giørtz/M. Kleive/K. Bjorneseth
|
|
|||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
E. Corten/C. Eijskoot/J. Blackstone/M. Engel
|
|
|||
Composite: AS Mantaise, SNO |
B. Christine/G. Christelle/F. Eleanor/T. Valerie
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. McGuire/K. Bishop/C. Zurawski/B. Owens
|
|
|||
Aviron Club d'Angoulême |
M. Faucheur/c. boucheron seguin/f. lewden/I. Carman
|
|
|||
Aviron Grenoblois |
h. jegou/m. naumann/l. meli/a. baillot
|
|
|||
Aviron Marmandais |
B. Peyraud/F. Vogeleer/J. Garnier/C. Laymond
|
|
|||
Aviron Marne & Joinville |
a. tollard/V. Tollard/S. Boussoukaya/S. Hepp Hauteville
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
A. Blasco/N. Malenfant/N. Jugla/M. Vidal
|
|
|||
Brut de Fleurs |
C. Becarie/D. Vincent Genod/M. Baillet/O. Frering
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Wilderdijk/P. Young/i. Perozak/B. Heise
|
|
|||
cercle de l'aviron de saint-chamas |
j. delmas/m. chausi/g. siebenhaar/c. darson
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
C. Auty-Jacklin/B. Dagan-Taufflieb/A. Lacarelle-Gasse/V. Hazebroucq
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/I. Lønning/R. Bruusgaard/M. Riktor
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
V. Therias/C. Michon/M. Gad/R. Falaise
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
l. fardel/a. piquot/c. gantch/r. mezzano
|
|
|||
Club nautique Libos Fumel |
D. Sylvie/L. Geraldine/S. Emmanuelle/M. Fabienne
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. van der Pol/L. Klausen/I. Middag/A. Dekker
|
|
|||
Composite: Deutscher RC, RVW |
S. Diener/S. de Vries/A. Gerlach/S. Siegmund
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, Weybridge, Lucky Charms |
T. Glover/C. Reynolds/E. Ferlez/S. Gläser
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
C. Thomson/K. Rice-Narusch/R. Porubek/T. Stemler
|
|
|||
Composite: Karlsruher Wiking 1879, Rheinklub Alemannia |
c. ciescholka/S. Buchheister/S. Bruinings/M. van der Beck
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Victoria Lake, Aviron Tours |
R. Portsmouth/A. Bernard/S. Johnson/L. Feldman
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Cristoforo, Canottieri Retica, Dlf Chiusi |
D. belleri/U. Fuhrmann/R. Stoytcheva/D. Bialetti
|
|
|||
Composite: Københavns Roklub, Humlebæk Roklub |
V. Skousen/E. Steen/L. Pinstrup/M. Porsmose
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Furesø, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Møller/I. Koch/M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Footscray, Bendigo |
L. Richards/V. Van Ewyk/B. Cooper/M. Lister
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
J. Targett/N. LaValley/S. Isherwood/E. Quinton
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
H. Richards/E. Puzey/K. Hayes/L. McIssac
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
D. Brace/A. Williams/M. Miller/L. Lewis
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Derwent |
K. Walker/G. Lockhart/G. Mee/S. Heywood
|
|
|||
Composite: PCRA, University Barge, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
D. Eringis/A. McBlane/L. Stirton Aust/K. Cook
|
|
|||
Red Star Club Champigny |
N. Sandrine/v. Sophie/S. Laurence/B. Béatrice
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
c. gastaud/M. BOURQUEL/i. saint-antoine/a. fey
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritim, Hondarribia A.E., Itsas Lagunak |
M. Mariscal/I. Ruiz/V. Tejerina/A. Elosegui
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK |
C. Buchwaldt/L. Krahulec/A. Haastrup/L. Stolzenbach
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Ardingly |
A. Verheul/C. Main/U. Tanner/S. Imbert de Smirnoff
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
L. Elsinga/W. Van der Weide/E. Lindeboom/A. Vaes/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
V. Lubert/S. Morel/C. Couvez/S. Obegi
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Encou, Versailles, Aviron Arcachonnais |
C. Guyonnaud/F. Carreel/P. Barsanti/V. Noël
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, ERV Thyro |
G. Klok/V. Meyer zu Westrup/M. Kampschuur/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, ARC Würzburg, Siegburger |
E. Stöcker/A. Hoffmann/A. Freyeisen/J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RCO Hennigsdorf |
A. Buehnert/H. Opel/A. Schön/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, RG Speyer, RC Aschaffenburg |
C. Bösinger/S. Roller/K. Martin/C. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Composite: AENGWIRDEN, RV TOR, RV de Amstel, RV de Waal |
C. van Bunningen/M. Backx/S. Hees/E. Hermans
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Siegburger, Lübeck |
K. Pingel/i. Ring/K. Karin/S. Schoepp
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
f. stephanie/S. Radko/k. toht/b. straub
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/S. Dancer/L. Graham/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze/B. Fieck/S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań |
L. Szczepaniak/G. Kanoniczak/M. Bielska-Fabrykiewicz/A. Ogińska
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria Lake, Old Eds |
G. Toit/A. Kilian/S. Gush/S. Hudson
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
L. McEvoy/R. Lewis/H. Thomas/Y. Vinogradova
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Bürgel, Erster Kieler RC, RC Möve Grossauheim |
S. Thum/M. Damm/B. Wrede/G. Schulz
|
|
|||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 12 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 18 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/S. Kleive/E. Godoy/H. Longva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron Majolan, Aviron Decinois |
E. LEROUX/A. JANIN/N. Guillaume/T. Nicolas/b. linda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
L. Jugla/A. Desbos/F. Solforosi/R. Chastel/N. Jugla (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CN France, Angers Nautique Aviron |
P. Geloen/V. Douineau/Y. Morin/J. Lamy/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
p. Lamarque/t. puret/e. lefevre/p. rocher/r. boulay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: ELA, Brut de Fleurs |
S. Lyonnet/S. Point/C. Tollet/R. Pfaifer/I. Paillet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
T. Male/S. Lee/L. Colling/E. Whittal-Williams/S. Dean Lucas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
N. Gardham/M. McQuillan/J. Duncan/R. Evans/T. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
S. Hughes/j. kenyon/P. Williamson/A. Bracun/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Peterborough, City of Cambridge |
I. Palmer/A. Marsden/A. Nelder/S. Walker/J. Hogg (Cox)
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
G. LECLERC/J. BUREL/D. LEREBOULET/E. FAYON/L. GENNESON (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/H. Mierzwa/M. Döring/K. Winter/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
S. Reinacher/M. Mahlmann/F. Meyer/D. Tschopp/L. Blem (Cox)
|
|
|||
Societe Nautique de Bayonne |
j. Bourgeois/j. Etchaide/f. Poirier/a. Saitta/c. Reich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: S.N. Perreux, Société Nautique de Lagny |
L. Davy/L. Gael/S. Mer-Appéré/O. Gorguet/L. Lorette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sport nautique de Bergerac, Aviron Energie |
B. Ripoll/A. Perrot/N. Planque/V. Millot/M. Perrot (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Arkona, Wiking Berlin, Neptune |
T. Wischer/A. Mertens/G. O'Neill/T. Andreesen/J. Steffen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Iktus, HAVK Mladost, WRC Donaubund, VK Zagreb, ŠVD Maribor |
B. Pekic/m. luzaic/A. Ramadan/M. Milodanovic/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 34 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 28 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 13 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 9 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 8 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2022 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 56 |
||
Aviron Arcachonnais |
F. Carreel/D. Carus
|
|
|||
Aviron Club Biterrois |
C. Gout/J. ribeiro da fonseca
|
|
|||
Aviron Club Biterrois |
P. Cadiot/C. Delor/
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, Montpellier Aviron Universite Club |
P. Labrune/I. Gamicheva
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
H. Ciandano/B. Fabienne
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
X. Smith/L. Pauline
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
L. Jugla/N. Jugla
|
|
|||
Composite: CUS Milano, Cristoforo |
R. Marchisio/d. Loro
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Smith/K. Morianos
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Swain/i. Perozak
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
B. Dagan-Taufflieb/A. Barthe
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Pakin/G. Marchand
|
|
|||
Club D'Aviron Sud Gresivaudan |
F. Bonnay/C. Rivier
|
|
|||
Club Nacional de Regatas |
J. Poch/A. Presto
|
|
|||
Club Nautic Betulo |
I. Barriga/C. Portes/
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
j. meynard/e. perin
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de PORNIC |
G. Souavin/R. Souavin
|
|
|||
Club Remo do Miño |
M. Costas Gonzalez/M. Gomez
|
|
|||
Club Remo Lago |
J. Rodríguez/M. López
|
|
|||
Composite: Everett Rowing Association, ASD Canottieri Monate |
R. Wallace/C. Piazza
|
|
|||
False Creek Rowing Club |
D. Darling/E. Dolphin
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/A. Joergensen
|
|
|||
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
H. Timmerman/H. Devos
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
G. Mactavish/J. McCumiskey
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
K. Senior/M. Targett
|
|
|||
Composite: Mainzer, RKV Bad Kreuznach |
I. Starck/V. Herr
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
M. Melbourne/L. Cowan
|
|
|||
Composite: Nyborg, Furesø |
L. Stolzenbach/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Old Eds, Roodeplaat |
S. Hudson/J. Ingram
|
|
|||
Composite: Osnabruecker RV, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/M. Humbek
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø |
C. Mølvig/L. Krahulec/
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
J. Colosimo/G. Doepker
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Dlf Chiusi |
A. Borg/C. Sacco
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
S. Morel/F. Faure
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
C. Couvez/A. Manoilov
|
|
|||
ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/I. Bauer
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
R. Burkhardt/M. Peltzer-Lehr
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
J. Hamer/M. Hamer
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
C. Ng/M. Ng
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Køge |
D. Illmann/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, AC Manosque |
l. brissaud/n. blenet
|
|
|||
SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE L'OISE |
P. Gueret/G. Christelle
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
v. berger/f. stephanie
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
J. Ossowska/P. Gay
|
|
|||
Stirling Rowing Club |
S. Sellars/N. McGuire/
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, CN France |
E. Davidson/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, Canottieri Retica |
R. Stoytcheva/F. Tucci
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/N. Peersman
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, C.C. Lazio |
L. Dell'Elice/F. Betts/
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, City of Oxford |
N. Sharma/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Putney Town |
E. Boileau/A. Leemputten
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
S. Berrada/K. Berrada
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Klaipeda Masters |
E. Marockinas/V. Rimkiene
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
K. Meisa/S. Beard
|
|
|||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 20 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
||
Composite: France, CN France, Club des sports nautiques de Brive |
M. Gully/M. Bayle/C. FERRIER/C. FERRIER/C. FERRIER/J. LABESSE/R. LORGERON/M. Bousquet/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barreiro, Peterborough, Rheinklub Alemannia |
K. Read/M. Lopes/G. Singleton/s. rodrigues/K. watson/o. lourenço/c. ciescholka/m. caetano/J. Fernandes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MRG Baden, Ludwigshafener RV, RG Speyer, Treviris Trier |
V. Schuhmacher/M. Schuh/K. Klinge/A. Latz/A. Oschmann/M. Schneider/A. Garsuch/C. Krüger/B. Haueisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
j. boubagra/D. DUTAU-BUHLER/M. Vasco/V. DUFRANNE/R. FRANCK-NEUMANN/C. BLEUX/A. Rosé/M. SEIDL/L. GENNESSON (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Germania, Deutscher RC |
L. Thiem/S. Schubert/W. Schütt/S. Siegmund/A. Winghardt/G. Carsjens/F. Wolff/P. Höfer/A. Meier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SN Neuchâtel, Aviron Energie, ARA |
C. Tissot/D. Reffay/B. Reutemann/A. Voisin/B. Heintzmann/M. Fatien/A. Lesimple/S. Bernard Bourguignon/M. Perrot (Cox)
|
|
|||
Université Nantes Aviron |
S. Vigoureux/C. Moriceau/A. Saussereau/M. Duval/B. Doll/P. Tournat/O. Louradour/F. Stévenin/M. Cardineau Chevret (Cox)
|
|
|||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 65 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Sile |
L. Mestriner/F. Manente
|
|
|||
agde |
i. cadilhac/j. boudou
|
|
|||
Composite: Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne, Antwerpse |
M. Lacoste/D. Van Cleemput
|
|
|||
Composite: Auriol Kensington, Helios |
L. Barceló/D. Sargent
|
|
|||
Aviron Audomarois |
L. Flandrin/Y. Lemor
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
G. Bullot/a. solaz
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Frigoli/M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron Lachine, Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux |
D. Neagu/V. Necula
|
|
|||
Aviron Marmandais |
B. Peyraud/F. Peyraud
|
|
|||
Composite: Marne Joinville, Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Leulier/S. Boussoukaya
|
|
|||
AVIRON MAUGUIO CARNON |
D. Menage/z. dali
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Københavns Roklub |
V. Skousen/i. Baumann
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Billo/C. Hermansen
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
C. Auty-Jacklin/Y. Morin
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Versailles |
N. Dimich/T. Louvet
|
|
|||
cercle nautique pays d'aix |
F. Navacchia/e. tassy
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Aguda/S. Shinder
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Riktor/M. Riktor
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
d. bouffard/c. combrieux
|
|
|||
CN LAVAL AVIRON |
v. peyon/l. journeault
|
|
|||
Emulation Nautique de Vernon |
e. ledoux/C. Coudeville/
|
|
|||
Federação de Remo de Brasília |
A. Rangel/K. Martins
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
M. Oliver/R. Oliver
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
S. Mortensen/E. Steen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
L. Pinstrup/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (UK) |
R. Portsmouth/R. Brownlee
|
|
|||
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
H. Timmerman/K. Rottiers
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
N. Cowan/S. Ayers
|
|
|||
Composite: Lee, Annecy |
P. Louazel/S. Cudmore
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
H. Richards/J. Fox
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
M. Brown/R. Thomas
|
|
|||
Mulhouse-Aviron |
J. TALAMONA/A. Gerber/
|
|
|||
Neptune Rowing Club |
S. Callaghan/M. O'Shea
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
M. Bond/B. Bond
|
|
|||
Composite: Osnabruecker RV, Kettwiger RG |
R. Chavez Torres/W. Warnken
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta |
T. Trocky/T. Savard
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
J. Thurley/K. Beiersdorf
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
c. gastaud/F. Crepel
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
P. Brum/A. de Lima
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, RC Nassovia Höchst |
C. Brzeski/L. Krahulec/
|
|
|||
Composite: Roforeningen KVIK, Dragør |
M. Becker/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Hilaire/S. Obegi
|
|
|||
royal sport nautique bruxelles |
V. Horta/M. Demey
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, TW Masters Poznań |
H. Longinus/L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Monmouth |
F. Medinnis-Leach/L. Colling
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze/S. Schulze
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Schneider/R. Suter
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, RRC |
S. Roller/W. von Behr
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
J. De Graaf/M. Doets
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
E. Stöcker/W. Stöcker
|
|
|||
Société d'Encouragement du Sport Nautique |
G. Zeitoun/O. Allart
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
g. jerome/b. straub
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Lagny Aviron |
E. Dupont/P. Fabienne
|
|
|||
Composite: SN Neuchâtel, Isabelle Defromont |
I. Defromont/P. Schucany
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. De Mattos/S. Mattos
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
P. Brisson/P. Debaye
|
|
|||
Sportive Club Dinamo Bucharest |
D. Stratan/v. cochela
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
W. Aigner/R. Zechmeister
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
J. Klingberg/S. Winkler
|
|
|||
The OAR |
K. Winter/A. Simperl
|
|
|||
Composite: Tribesmen, Neptune |
m. connolly/G. Murphy
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
J. Boericke/K. Cook
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
Z. Sieberova/J. Vesecky
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
I. Johnson/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl/V. Bogdanov
|
|
|||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 8 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 5 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 56 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 42 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 18 |
||
Composite: Lyon Caluire, ELA, Brut de Fleurs |
D. Justine/M. Gentin/L. Cotte/S. Lyonnet
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
L. Bahain/D. Marchadier/A. Desbos/A. Blasco
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
A. Rivalin Renoux/G. Dimier/M. Assié/S. Roux
|
|
|||
Club des Sports Nautiques de Brive |
M. Gully/M. Bousquet/S. Pradel/M. Bayle/
|
|
|||
Composite: Banyoles, Bewl |
B. Batine/A. Kornilov/A. Ruja/L. Allen
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
r. boulay/a. blanchard/e. lefevre/t. puret
|
|
|||
Composite: Barreiro, Peterborough |
o. lourenço/G. Singleton/K. Watson/M. Lopes
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
C. Bowman/K. Oates/S. Heslop/E. Waterman
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Horsens, Altınboynuz |
e. gorgun/e. cam/z. erarslan/L. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Ligue d'aviron Bourgogne-Franche Comté |
T. Elise/l. JBaptiste/S. Damien/M. Alexandra
|
|
|||
Composite: MRG Baden, Ludwigshafener RV, Wiking |
V. Schuhmacher/U. Simma/M. Schneider/A. Oschmann
|
|
|||
NIORT AVIRON CLUB |
C. Laurent/D. Goncalves/T. Bleuse/C. Rigault
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
L. Overvoorde/A. Bracun/B. Smith/K. Walker
|
|
|||
Composite: Port Chalmers, CN France, Angers Nautique Aviron |
V. Douineau/T. Crebassa/V. Hazebroucq/C. Sullivan
|
|
|||
S.D. Remo Astillero |
S. Vazquez/L. Rioz/E. Portilla/A. Campuzano
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Neuchâtel |
S. Bernard/A. Lesimple/G. Thenaisie/A. Voisin
|
|
|||
The OAR |
J. Filip/S. Nauwelaers/E. Verhaeven/K. Looveren
|
|
|||
VOA Butry Sur Oise |
m. smagghe/c. verite/l. roquier/m. smagghe
|
|
|||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 13 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 24 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 26 |
||
AVIRON CLUB DE BOURGES |
B. Blaise/D. Bardary/N. Teddy/C. Banse/
|
|
|||
Composite: Marne Joinville, Rowing Club Port-Marly, ELA |
S. Hepp Hauteville/R. Pfaifer/S. Point/C. Guyonnaud
|
|
|||
AVIRON SPORT CHOLETAIS |
a. merlet/j. leroux/p. andiveau/n. deloge
|
|
|||
Aviron Tours Metropole |
P. Villette/L. Labrousse/D. Renaud/M. Andrieux
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Swain/S. Billo/K. Morianos/B. Heise
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
P. Geloen/S. Julien/C. Auty-Jacklin/A. Teze
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
V. Therias/C. Michon/M. Meunier/B. Renaux
|
|
|||
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu |
C. phillippe/A. Massicard/B. gervaise/P. Cotton/
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
A. Serra/A. Tura/J. Lluis Gallifa/I. Magriña
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
t. retiere/e. lecomte/m. granet/a. bulteau
|
|
|||
Composite: Everett Rowing Association, ASD Canottieri Monate, America |
C. Piazza/C. Fiori/E. Moretti/R. Wallace
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
M. van der Beck/C. Seck/M. Damm/K. Trampert
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarsk, TW Masters Poznań |
P. Lojszczyk/A. Ogińska/W. Urbanowski/L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek/P. Hradecká/Z. Valsova
|
|
|||
Composite: Kölner, Germania Köln |
S. Schoeps/N. Moritz/G. Gebauer/D. Norrenberg
|
|
|||
Composite: sport gent, Monmouth |
H. Devos/H. Timmerman/K. Rottiers/T. Male
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/O. Lykov/N. Mykhaliuk/A. Lykova
|
|
|||
Pasai Donibane Koxtape A.E. |
A. Leon Guereño/P. Leon Guereño/A. Guereño Omil/B. Guereño Omil
|
|
|||
Composite: Castro Urdiales, Club Lago |
J. Perez/M. López/J. Rodríguez/M. Pérez
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
L. Steavpack/K. Dotkov/J. Colosimo/G. Doepker
|
|
|||
Composite: Baden, Basler RC |
E. Wiktorowicz/M. Stelljes/L. Buol/P. Weir
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
A. Fürst/A. Bürger/G. Zündorf/T. Sämel/
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Lagny Aviron |
L. Lorette/L. Gael/L. Davy/C. Nathalie
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
F. Dejos/C. Crespy/S. Farmer/Z. Lewin
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, Dlf Chiusi |
C. Sacco/F. procaccianti/D. belleri/F. Tucci
|
|
|||
Composite: Warwick, Abingdon |
G. Giles/S. Mercer/H. Harper/S. Wesley
|
|
|||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 6 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 18 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 34 |
||
Aviron Club Biterrois |
J. ribeiro da fonseca/C. Gout/G. Miquel/P. Cadiot/
|
|
|||
Composite: Club d'Angoulême, COUDRAY MONTCEAUX A |
F. Binant/K. Chevrie/I. Le Roux/P. Delage
|
|
|||
CDR SAN PANTALEON |
Á. Del Castillo/S. Manole/S. Alexandru/M. Rodriguez Gomez/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy |
D. Sanchez/P. Nous/M. Boemare/A. Pralus
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Melun |
É. Maurin/F. Mattei/D. Crétient/M. Loeillot
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
M. Gad/R. Falaise/O. Galan/L. Bourgeois
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo Naútico Itsas Lagunak |
I. Gallardo/V. Tejerina/V. Llorente/A. Alvarez/
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/E. Farrés Compta/B. Duran Vizuete/J. Salvatella
|
|
|||
Composite: Club Remo do Miño, Club Remo Vigo |
P. Martins Lima/M. Costas Gonzalez/I. Gigorro/A. Miralles
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Aviron Sud Gresivaudan, Société Nautique de Lagny |
C. Rivier/F. Bonnay/F. Rool/P. Laydner
|
|
|||
Composite: Karlsruher Wiking 1879, Rheinklub Alemannia |
D. Rautmann/M. Kamplade/M. Lillotte-Siekora/A. Pieters
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (UK) |
R. Portsmouth/R. Brownlee/T. Povey/W. Saunders
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
M. Melbourne/R. Thomas/E. Puzey/K. Hayes
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, Aviron Tours |
W. Edward/H. Stuart/L. Feldman/A. Bernard
|
|
|||
Composite: Nyborg, Dragør |
M. Hansen/L. Stolzenbach/C. Buchwaldt/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Osnabruecker RV, Sorø, Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
C. Mølvig/M. Humbek/M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Red Star Club Champigny |
N. Sandrine/B. Nicolas/L. Manuel/B. Béatrice
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
K. LOISON/D. SGARAMELLA/i. Saint Antoine/a. fey
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Sport nautique de Bergerac, Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
N. Villechenaud/P. Durante/F. Faure/S. Morel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/I. Bauer/S. Schulze
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
E. Müsel/A. Garsuch/M. Gärtner/C. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
K. Pingel/K. Luebbert/H. Opel/M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, CN France, Saint-Cassien, AC Manosque |
n. blenet/G. Marchand/L. Vannier/l. brissaud
|
|
|||
Societe Nautique de Bayonne |
c. Ponsard/m. Guimon-esnal/o. Higounenc/m. Laxague
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
g. jerome/b. straub/f. hendrick/k. toht
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
v. berger/f. stephanie/S. Radko/d. didier
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
J. Ossowska/O. Roux/P. Brisson/N. Ternoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, CN France |
E. Davidson/A. Lacarelle-Gasse/F. Monastério/J. Lamy
|
|
|||
UR Kirolak S.D.N. |
I. Burutaran/I. Burutaran/C. Casajús/J. Villafranca/
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
R. Brovelli/K. Spence/I. Johnson/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Klaipeda Masters, Dnipro |
O. Klokova/E. Marockinas/A. Ostapenka/V. Rimkiene
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
L. McEvoy/R. Lewis/S. Sidaway/A. Speechly
|
|
|||
Wasser-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e. |
A. Agez/M. Götz/M. Thiele/P. Schulte-Zurhausen
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/M. Milodanovic/S. Kleimann/V. Bogdanov
|
|
|||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 5 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 25 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 36 |
||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
T. Lahne/A. Freyeisen/A. Holz/C. Drewitzki
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, Windermere Rowing Club |
J. Warren/T. Fuller/T. Kidwell/J. Cleary
|
|
|||
Association Sportive Mantaise |
J. Francois/B. Christine/C. Talamona/T. Valerie
|
|
|||
Aviron Arcachonnais |
N. Limouzin/p. Taupy/D. Carus/F. Carreel
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron St Omer, Gravelines |
Y. Lemor/L. Flandrin/M. Laude/E. Decriem
|
|
|||
Aviron Bayonnais |
e. hualde/J. MATHIEU/d. poulain/s. girard
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
M. Sirlin/H. Ciandano/V. Tundogan/C. Frigoli
|
|
|||
Aviron du Bocage |
B. Lespine/c. perraud/E. Battersby/J. Saulière
|
|
|||
Aviron Marmandais |
C. Tourenne/F. Vogeleer/M. Daunes/N. Areil
|
|
|||
Composite: Marne Joinville, FRV Freiweg, VSN Sévres |
A. tassy/O. Lahonde/S. Hepp Hauteville/T. Benner
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Swain/S. Smith/P. Young/B. Heise
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
C. Auty-Jacklin/B. Dagan-Taufflieb/Y. Morin/A. Barthe
|
|
|||
Composite: Vasco Da Gama, Universidade de Sao Paulo, Cerveira Remo |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho/a. puccetti/S. Koplewski
|
|
|||
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu |
L. Michel/L. isabelle/G. Pierre/C. Christine/
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
t. retiere/b. dymala/l. fardel/a. suhas
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Limoges |
m. Forst/J. Montazaud/C. Lemery/S. Cazeau
|
|
|||
Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
r. lhuillier/r. laheurte/c. mauricet/s. sarraute
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
L. Pinstrup/K. Strudahl/S. Mortensen/M. Porsmose
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
P. Lojszczyk/R. Antonik/U. Fuhrmann/M. Gnojek
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
S. Ayers/N. Cowan/G. Mactavish/J. McCumiskey
|
|
|||
Composite: Lee, Galway, Exeter, Annecy |
S. Cudmore/R. Ennis/D. Byrnes/P. Louazel
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
M. O'Donnell/R. Ballough/S. Caffrey/S. Milosevic/
|
|
|||
Composite: Minerva Bath, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Encou, Toulouse Aviron |
P. Barsanti/J. Philipson/J. Laforest/X. Smith
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
J. Thurley/K. Bartels/K. Beiersdorf/K. Fischer
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Thames, Bohemians Praha, ARC Würzburg |
M. Woortman/G. Kerr/L. Krahulec/Z. Sieberova
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
A. Manoilov/P. Hilaire/C. Couvez/S. Obegi
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
D. Leroux/S. Reynier/B. Homsy/F. Guissé
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V. |
C. Bösinger/A. Stegmann/G. Kirsch/T. Braeutigam
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Siegburger, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/A. Hoffmann/R. Chavez Torres/J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
S. Winkler/A. Gehre/S. Breyer/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
P. Gärtner/R. Burkhardt/E. Müsel/M. Peltzer-Lehr
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
W. Stöcker/E. Stöcker/E. Ring/i. Ring
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Dinamo Bucharest, CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST |
D. Ignat/D. Stratan/v. cochela/E. Curteanu
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, ruder club graz |
W. Aigner/M. Helbig/M. Helbig/R. Zechmeister
|
|
|||
Composite: Tribesmen, Bentham |
O. Tosic/H. Sohlberg/d. larkin/M. Koepp
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
Y. Vinogradova/H. Thomas/J. Martin/C. Stratton
|
|
|||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 5 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 55 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Dlf Chiusi |
M. Rossi/D. belleri
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, RV TOR |
M. Woortman/M. Backx
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, Clydesdale |
A. Kenny/L. O'Hare
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
C. Yeager/C. Yeager
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyon Caluire, Brut de Fleurs |
M. Gentin/L. Cotte
|
|
|||
Composite: AC Manosque, CHOLET AS |
d. liot/n. deloge
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron Energie, Brut de Fleurs |
S. Perrot/A. Perrot
|
|
|||
AVIRON SPORT CHOLETAIS |
A. martin/C. airaud richard
|
|
|||
Aviron Tours Metropole |
M. Bouteiller/T. Cadoret
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
N. Malenfant/R. Chastel
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
K. Mercier/V. Perret
|
|
|||
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club |
L. Allen/M. Maunsell
|
|
|||
Calcutta Rowing Club |
S. Shetty/S. Purkait
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Wilderdijk/S. Billo
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, City of Derry |
G. D'Urso/L. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
V. Hazebroucq/S. Julien
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
F. Monastério/A. Lacarelle-Gasse
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
p. rocher/a. blanchard
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
B. Ollivier Lamarque/r. boulay
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de PORNIC |
G. Souavin/R. Souavin
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Forster/D. Muse
|
|
|||
France |
F. Jacotey/C. FERRIER
|
|
|||
Grupo Corvera de Remo |
J. Fernandez/a. Rodriguez/
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club, Aviron Tours |
A. Barnett/L. Feldman
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
E. Steen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Idroscalo, Cristoforo |
M. Ciapparelli/F. Ribolla/
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
J. Ahmed/W. Khan/
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
C. Seck/M. Damm
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
R. Hradecky/P. Hradecká
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/N. Mykhaliuk
|
|
|||
Composite: Posnania, TW Masters Poznań |
M. Bielska-Fabrykiewicz/K. Fabrykiewicz
|
|
|||
Composite: MIRC, Bewl |
E. davies/S. Davies
|
|
|||
Composite: Mainzer, RKV Bad Kreuznach |
T. Maus/I. Starck
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Parrs Priory Rowing Club |
A. Forczek/J. Eddie
|
|
|||
Composite: Port Chalmers, CN France |
C. Sullivan/F. Fenard
|
|
|||
Real Club Náutico Castro Urdiales |
J. Perez/M. Pérez
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Akademik - Sofia |
S. Ivanov/V. Dimitrova
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
V. Lubert/j. lubert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
A. Fürst/G. Zündorf/
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
R. Burkhardt/M. Peltzer-Lehr
|
|
|||
S.D. Remo Astillero |
A. Campuzano/S. Vazquez
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/S. Schoepp
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, AUNV |
C. Chausson/A. Imbert
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
o. chatainier/S. Radko
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
f. hendrick/k. toht
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Køge |
A. Gravad/C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
N. Planque/N. Villechenaud
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Neptune |
M. Walsh/B. Clarke
|
|
|||
Université Nantes Aviron |
G. Tiberghien/S. Desgranges
|
|
|||
Université Nantes Aviron |
C. Moriceau/O. Louradour
|
|
|||
Uralsk rowing club |
M. Shvedov/N. Yushko
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
S. Berrada/K. Berrada
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
R. Brovelli/K. Spence
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
G. Giles/S. Wesley
|
|
|||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 33 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change