World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 7, 2022 To Sep 11, 2022
- sprint
- Libourne, B (FRA)
- Hosted By: Comité d'Organisation des Régates Mondiales d'Aviron Masters 2022
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 7, 2022 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 34 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 11 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 53 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 34 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 23 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 78 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 138 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 2 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 10 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 28 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
AVIRON CLUB 94 DU PARC INTERDEPARTEMENTAL |
D. Limousin
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB 94 DU PARC INTERDEPARTEMENTAL |
N. Eyraud
|
|
|||
Aviron Romanais Péageois |
T. Felicioli
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
E. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
H. Nagel
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo America |
E. Moretti
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
t. gouzou
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
l. seureau
|
|
|||
Clube dos Galitos |
A. Neves/
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
L. Gleeson
|
|
|||
D.S.R.V. Laga |
M. Bezema
|
|
|||
D.S.R.V. Laga |
T. Steegman
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
H. Michael
|
|
|||
Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
t. lonergan
|
|
|||
Entente Lyonnaise Aviron |
C. Tollet
|
|
|||
Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla |
D. Sosa
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Breen
|
|
|||
Grupo Corvera de Remo |
J. Fernandez/
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
J. Herriot
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
S. Heslop
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
A. Barnett
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
M. Iftikhar/
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
A. Iqbal/
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
H. Daudpota/
|
|
|||
Kenmare rowing and boat club |
J. casey
|
|
|||
Klub Towarzystwo Wisła dla Wioślarzy |
M. Pycio
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
D. Smith
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
T. Ives
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
E. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Maastrichtsche Watersport Club |
J. Bakker
|
|
|||
Mannheimer RG Baden von 1880 e.V. |
M. Schneider
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
O. Papenbrock
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
R. Jephcote
|
|
|||
Offenbacher Rudergesellschaft Undine 1876 e.V. |
K. Hettler
|
|
|||
Os Nabaters Do Flumen |
O. Sebastian
|
|
|||
Os Nabaters Do Flumen |
S. Lavilla
|
|
|||
Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie w Żninie |
W. Urbanowski
|
|
|||
Poole Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Inett
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Snelinski
|
|
|||
Regensburger Ruder Klub |
T. Hettich
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
p. mitas
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Ijff
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst |
C. Brzeski
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
I. Schwan
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
F. Perlitz
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
S. Springer
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
C. Krüger
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
S. Drews
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
Stirling Rowing Club |
G. Hall/
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
O. Lourme
|
|
|||
Tatsumi Rowing Club |
K. Nakae/
|
|
|||
Tbilisi Rowing Club |
L. Khizanishvili
|
|
|||
Turkish Rowing Masters |
S. Odabasi
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
T. Foster
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
K. Culo
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
A. Ramadan
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
M. Mican
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Willem III Rowing Club |
A. Gonzalez Oyarce
|
|
|||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 105 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
J. Myklebust/T. Standal
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
T. Lahne/A. Holz
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/M. Woortman
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Warren/T. Fuller
|
|
|||
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira |
J. Vasconcelos/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB 94 DU PARC INTERDEPARTEMENTAL |
A. Allal/J. Pascaud
|
|
|||
Aviron Club Biterrois |
O. N'Doye/P. Cadiot/
|
|
|||
Aviron Club d'Angoulême |
a. renoux/n. bruneau
|
|
|||
Aviron Stephanois |
G. Deshors/J. Lasserre
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Emmanuel/B. Massimo
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
D. Samanjoul/S. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V. |
C. Spitzer/S. Wende
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
R. Stephens/M. Harden
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Billo/M. Swain
|
|
|||
Centro Natación Helios |
C. Millan/J. Calavia/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
J. Lamy/A. Barthe
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Melun |
D. Crétient/M. Loeillot
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Wink/B. Ingleton
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Oldenburg/C. Kersten
|
|
|||
Composite: C.C. Lazio, The Core |
F. Tucci/L. Dell'Elice
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
J. Drew/I. Harding
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Itsasoko Ama |
J. Alvarez Gutierrez/J. Román Campos
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo Naútico Itsas Lagunak |
G. Santin/J. Godino Hidalgo/
|
|
|||
Club Léo Lagrange Armentières |
E. Chérigié/P. Taffin
|
|
|||
Club Nautico Luanco |
B. Garcia Carreño/E. López Martín/
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
B. Ollivier Lamarque/d. liot
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
d. bouffard/j. doel
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
b. dymala/r. cassan
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Limoges |
E. Bruneau/M. Bourdely
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Clube Fluvial Vilacondense |
A. Sá/J. Sousa
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, Pencoyd Boat Club |
J. Roberts/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
Emulation Nautique de Toulouse |
F. Le Hung/X. Walger/
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Ginásio |
D. Byrnes/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Composite: Brasília, Club de Remo de Brasilia |
A. Rangel/A. Maia
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
J. Lee/J. Williams
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/S. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Irish Masters BC |
J. Morris/G. Quin
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, De Maas |
S. Bon/J. Koster
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
A. Ali/A. Ali
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
M. Damm/K. Trampert
|
|
|||
Composite: Karlsruher Wiking 1879, Rheinklub Alemannia |
M. Lillotte-Siekora/J. Gravenhorst
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
P. Lojszczyk/R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski/R. Borys
|
|
|||
Composite: Koblenz, RRC |
C. Anspach/L. Komorowski
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
V. Steinberg/D. Zimmer
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/O. Lykov
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Chalk/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
M. Ruinet/B. Kent
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/T. Male/
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/L. Colling/
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
H. Evensen/J. Berg
|
|
|||
Neptune Rowing Club |
B. Clarke/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
C. Wohlfahrt/U. Haavind
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
G. Emblem/E. Asp
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
J. Koren/B. Saga
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
H. Stuart/D. Matthew
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
A. Bracun/S. Hughes
|
|
|||
Composite: Nyborg, Dragør |
M. Hansen/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
M. Humbek/L. Rasche
|
|
|||
Composite: Peterborough, Crabtree |
C. Skuse/I. Palmer
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
G. Day/D. Coneybeare
|
|
|||
Composite: Castro Urdiales, Club Lago |
J. Rodríguez/J. Perez
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
T. RICHARD/s. rieth
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
D. SGARAMELLA/K. LOISON
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, London |
E. Grace/M. Boyd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
S. Hamon/M. van den Born
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/A. de Korver
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Link/F. Ruoff/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen/B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
M. Yeomans/C. Morrill
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg |
T. Micka/H. Loch
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Konieczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Rostocker RK |
S. Breyer/A. Zimmermann
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
M. Gärtner/A. Garsuch
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Suter/T. Fankhauser
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
M. Staden/M. Hamer
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/K. Luebbert
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC |
D. Illmann/M. Vogel
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
O. Kruschke/S. Witte
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, CN France |
n. blenet/L. Vannier
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Lemvig |
C. Mølvig/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/W. Aigner
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/I. Cleemput
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
W. Van Ee/R. Siena
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
L. Burmester/B. Bridger
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Poropat/N. Tarle
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/M. Brabec
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
K. Spence/I. Johnson
|
|
|||
Villefranche Renneville - Aviron Club du Lauragais |
D. Becq/N. Darcos
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
E. Marockinas/A. Ostapenka
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Argo Izola, VK “Tamiš” |
B. Bjelajac/I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
VOA Butry Sur Oise |
k. tassa viktor/d. garraud
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
G. Giles/S. Sidaway
|
|
|||
Wasser-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e. |
P. Schulte-Zurhausen/M. Götz
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Green Mountain |
W. Braun/A. Graham
|
|
|||
Composite: Worcester, Bentham |
c. llewellyn/M. Koepp
|
|
|||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 21 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 6 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 7 |
||
Thursday, September 8, 2022 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 13 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 23 |
||
Armeec Rowing Club |
I. Penev/B. Stoyanov/V. Zdravkov/I. Tsukev
|
|
|||
Aviron Décinois |
L. Martin/J. Fleuret/N. Guillaume/T. Nicolas
|
|
|||
Composite: Toulouse Aviron, Aviron Energie, ELA, Rameurs Toulousains |
R. Bourdeu/A. Perrot/C. Jeanton/S. Point
|
|
|||
Composite: AUN Lyon, ELA |
S. Lyonnet/R. Pfaifer/C. Tollet/R. Chastel
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
M. Angibaud/C. Chausson/C. mercier/W. Soulier
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/M. Bohnsack/K. Hartstock/H. Nagel
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
I. Harding/R. Spink/G. Evans/J. Drew
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Brandenburg |
L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Clube Fluvial Vilacondense |
A. Sá/A. Barreto/J. Sousa/A. Arezes
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Neptune |
D. Crowley/G. Murphy/P. Fowler/B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Composite: Deutscher RC, WSV Altwarmbüchen |
T. Cantz/K. Lambrecht/T. Vankerkom/P. Höfer
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
T. Male/E. Whittal-Williams/L. Colling/S. Lee/
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
A. Dunne/J. McGarva/C. Unwin/R. Evans
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Townsend/B. Smith/S. Hughes/A. Bracun
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Kamols/K. Kalnberzs/A. Priede/K. Viktors
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/M. Boldt/A. Gehre/K. Malysch
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/S. Augustin/R. Eifrig
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/H. Mierzwa/M. Döring/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Composite: Treviris Trier, REGION GRAND EST |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg/D. Hild/F. Schmaltz
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
D. Tschopp/N. Harris/T. Wade/F. Meyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Bagsværd, Rem Barcelona |
I. Hidalgo/O. Ylla/C. Mølvig/E. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, RK am Wannsee, Wiking Berlin |
T. Wischer/A. Mertens/J. Spiegel/T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, VK Slavia Praha, RV De Laak |
M. Polasek/p. mitas/K. Nevrela/V. Huja
|
|
|||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 40 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 108 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 7 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 14 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 118 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 14 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 14 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 6 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 49 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 59 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 30 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 54 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 11 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 40 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/T. Standal/S. Kleive
|
|
|||
Altınboynuz Spor Kulubü |
t. miletli/c. demircift/c. bakici/a. gokerti
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyon Caluire, ELA |
S. Lyonnet/R. Pfaifer/C. Tollet/S. Point
|
|
|||
Aviron Décinois |
N. Guillaume/T. Nicolas/L. Martin/J. Fleuret
|
|
|||
Aviron Tours Metropole |
D. Dennevault/P. Villette/G. Laude/T. Cadoret
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
M. Angibaud/C. Chausson/C. mercier/W. Soulier
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Melun |
J. Bernard/A. Spicq/G. Méar/g. nabot
|
|
|||
Club des Sports Nautiques de Brive |
M. Bousquet/L. Salere/S. Pradel/P. Callonnec
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
L. Riera/B. Batin/A. Kornilov/N. Masanas
|
|
|||
Composite: Nautico Luanco, Helios |
B. Garcia Carreño/E. López Martín/C. Millan/L. Barceló/
|
|
|||
club nautico sevilla |
R. Fernández Leal/J. González/J. Díaz Buzón/G. Baez
|
|
|||
Composite: Galitos, Itsas Lagunak |
J. Amaro/b. lopez/A. Neves/N. Baltazar/
|
|
|||
Clube Fluvial Vilacondense |
A. Sá/J. Sousa/A. Barreto/A. Arezes
|
|
|||
Composite: Cognac Aviron, Aviron Agenais |
c. Collin/T. Six/V. Biot/J. Neyrac
|
|
|||
Composite: Crabtree, N&URC |
A. Leibert/C. Skuse/J. Duncan/R. Jephcote
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
K. Oates/B. Haywood-Smith/S. Heslop/G. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Idroscalo, Dlf Chiusi |
S. Carugati/M. Ciapparelli/F. procaccianti/M. Rossi
|
|
|||
Composite: Karlsruher Wiking 1879, Rheinklub Alemannia |
M. Damm/K. Trampert/D. Rautmann/J. Gravenhorst
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania, AZS Wroclaw |
K. Fabrykiewicz/R. Luczak/D. Stefanowski/R. Borys
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, VK Vajgar Jindrichuv Hradec, VK Argo Izola |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek/T. Drnek/I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
Composite: Koblenz, RRC |
C. Anspach/V. Steinberg/D. Zimmer/L. Komorowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Ligue d'aviron BFC, Creusot |
J. Fabrice/J. Roumy/J. Leray/O. Lamalle
|
|
|||
Composite: Moss RK, Drammen |
P. Sandli/D. Marthinsen/J. Foldvik/G. Stabell
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
T. Molland/H. Bergan/E. Reis/K. Christensen
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
M. Humbek/B. Pott/R. Suito/L. Rasche
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
M. Vasco/C. BLEUX/T. RICHARD/s. rieth
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
A. May/M. Parle/M. Yeomans/C. Morrill
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Neuruppiner Ruderclub, RK Werder, Rapid |
E. Goldstein/M. Wolter/O. Papenbrock/A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/K. Peukert/S. Breyer
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Reuss Luzern, See-Club Luzern, SNBS |
C. Büel/M. Doets/O. Eble/h. royer
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/S. Augustin/R. Eifrig
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/S. Wende/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg |
T. Micka/H. Loch/R. Beccard/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC |
M. Krenzien/M. Vogel/S. Drews/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Nyborg, Furesø, Dragør |
M. Hansen/B. Sorensen/M. Hansen/C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, City of Cambridge |
T. Hetherington/A. Nelder/A. Mertens/V. Dubois
|
|
|||
Union Nautique Cambrai |
M. Gorgery/H. Barathon/E. Carpentier/D. Tourillon/
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, VK Slavia Praha, RV De Laak |
p. mitas/M. Polasek/K. Nevrela/V. Huja
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, CRI, Green Mountain, Pencoyd Boat Club |
W. Braun/A. Graham/J. Roberts/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
J. Park/W. Yoon/H. Kim/H. Choi/
|
|
|||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 26 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 54 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 10 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 4 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 13 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 37 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 6 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 8 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/T. Andersen/B. Refsum/I. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Club nautique de Libourne 1876, Toulouse Aviron, Aviron Energie, Rameurs Toulousains |
R. Bourdeu/A. Perrot/R. Lieber/C. Gougeon/m. colin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. |
F. Wolff/S. Schubert/T. Cantz/P. Höfer/A. Meier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Irish Masters BC |
B. Crean/J. Kehely/J. O'Neill/H. Merz/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ligue d'aviron Bourgogne-Franche Comté |
S. Damien/J. LALLART/F. ALARCON/N. GAUDILLIERE/Q. Alarcon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MRG Baden, Ludwigshafener RV, Sorø, Treviris Trier |
M. Schneider/A. Oschmann/C. Krüger/C. Mølvig/V. Schuhmacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/J. Diserens/C. Lewis/P. Kelsall/R. Summers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
M. Vasco/A. Rosé/F. Schmaltz/A. CREVEL/P. WENDEROTH (Cox)
|
|
|||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 73 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2022 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 8 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 30 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 29 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 2 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 18 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 30 |
||
Altınboynuz Spor Kulubü |
t. miletli/c. demircift/c. bakici/a. gokerti
|
|
|||
Altınboynuz Spor Kulubü |
e. dogan/c. opuz/e. gorgun/e. cam
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB DE BOURGES |
M. Angibaud/C. Banse/C. mercier/N. Teddy
|
|
|||
Aviron Décinois |
N. Guillaume/T. Nicolas/L. Martin/J. Fleuret
|
|
|||
Aviron Grenoblois |
L. Lezarme/F. Marty/s. combe/a. gabriel
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Jeanton/X. Buff/R. Lieber/O. Gouny
|
|
|||
Composite: Banyoles, HRG 1879 Hanau, Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
B. Batine/A. Kornilov/F. Arnold/R. Maunier
|
|
|||
Entente Lyonnaise Aviron |
S. Lyonnet/R. Pfaifer/C. Tollet/P. Peyclit
|
|
|||
Grupo Desportivo Ferroviarios Do Barreiro |
o. lourenço/J. Calisto/s. rodrigues/M. Lopes
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
F. Bast/C. Hajek/P. Naruhn/R. Beccard
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/M. Brabec/A. Jakoubek/M. Mican
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/R. Luczak/K. Fabrykiewicz/O. Lykov
|
|
|||
Composite: MRG Baden, Ludwigshafener RV, Sorø, Treviris Trier |
M. Schneider/A. Oschmann/C. Krüger/C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/T. Male/J. Allison/J. Diserens
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg/H. Evensen/D. Marthinsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Moss RK, Drammen |
P. Sandli/J. Berg/J. Foldvik/G. Stabell
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
T. Molland/H. Bergan/E. Reis/K. Christensen
|
|
|||
Os Nabaters Do Flumen |
R. Salillas/J. Embarba/O. Sebastian/S. Lavilla
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
M. Vasco/C. BLEUX/R. FRANCK-NEUMANN/K. LOISON
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, CN France, Nantes Université |
j. lubert/O. Louradour/F. Monastério/J. Lamy
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Neuruppiner Ruderclub, RK Werder, Rapid |
E. Goldstein/M. Wolter/O. Papenbrock/A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/S. Wende/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Sportclub Magdeburg |
B. Kuhnert/S. Schwan/M. Krenzien/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, CN France |
n. blenet/T. Crebassa/S. Julien/F. Fenard
|
|
|||
Composite: Condrieu, AUN Lyon, ELA |
R. Thibault/R. Chastel/S. Point/F. Solforosi
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Neuchâtel |
B. Heintzmann/C. Tissot/G. Thenaisie/A. Voisin
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Stirling Rowing Club |
G. Hall/G. Duff/A. Dobson/T. Duke
|
|
|||
The OAR |
J. Filip/S. Nauwelaers/W. Ruts/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, VK Slavia Praha, RV De Laak |
p. mitas/M. Polasek/K. Nevrela/V. Huja
|
|
|||
X-Press Boat Club |
A. Sangiovanni/H. Vellinho/F. Martin/A. Martin
|
|
|||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 122 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 13 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 29 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 18 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/T. Standal/S. Kleive/T. Andersen/B. Refsum/E. Godoy/H. Refsnes/B. Vegsund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Club d'Angoulême, Châtellerault SNA, Cognac Aviron, Aviron Agenais |
F. Binant/M. Benoît/d. angelier/J. Neyrac/V. Biot/V. Defrance/T. Six/M. Nicolas/c. Collin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aviron Villenevois |
f. christophe/d. paul/l. julien/l. romain/p. hervé/j. frederic/f. vincent/s. pierre/f. coralie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Osnabruecker RV, Erster Kieler RC, Sorø |
M. Humbek/L. Rasche/K. Luebbert/D. Illmann/M. Krenzien/S. Drews/M. Vogel/C. Mølvig/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Annecy, REGION GRAND EST |
T. RICHARD/M. LE CHEVALLIER/G. LECLERC/J. BUREL/B. JEOFFRET/s. rieth/D. LEREBOULET/E. FAYON/C. Albano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CN France, SNBS, Nantes Université |
O. Louradour/v. berger/P. Geloen/F. Monastério/Y. Morin/T. Crebassa/S. Julien/J. Lamy/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Melun |
e. colder/d. cammas/A. Spicq/p. demars/s. michot/F. Junguenet/D. Crétient/g. nabot/c. bernard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: sevilla, KAIKU, Itsas Lagunak, Club Remo Vigo |
J. Del Pozo Mármol/J. González/G. Baez/R. Fernández Leal/E. Pérez de la Blanca/J. Crespo Hidalgo/J. Díaz Buzón/P. Martins Lima/F. Hernantes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, RC Nassovia Höchst, Landshuter Ruderverein, Brandenburg, Hersfelder, Rapid |
O. Klein/G. Gavrilovic/L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/C. Brzeski/N. Bodetto/C. Maknis/A. Gädicke/S. Gädicke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barreiro, Cerveira Remo, HRG 1879 Hanau |
J. Vasconcelos/o. lourenço/s. rodrigues/M. Lopes/m. caetano/J. Calisto/E. Duarte/F. Arnold/J. Fernandes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ligue d'aviron Bourgogne-Franche Comté |
P. Yoann/S. Damien/J. LALLART/M. CODVELLE/J. Fabrice/O. Lamalle/F. ALARCON/N. GAUDILLIERE/Q. Alarcon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/N. Hooton/T. Male/E. Whittal-Williams/L. Colling/S. Lee/J. Diserens/P. Kelsall/R. Summers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
N. Gardham/J. McGarva/A. Dunne/R. Evans/J. Duncan/M. McQuillan/A. Leibert/R. Jephcote/T. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
A. Rieger/A. Rosenfeld/G. Zahn/M. Fouque/W. Unold/P. Heszler/V. Wintergerst/A. Keller/M. Linder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Berlin, Pirnaer RV, Grünau |
T. Graap/M. Boldt/H. Thomas/M. Ronald/A. Burck/D. Luther/S. Fahner/L. Hoffmann/C. Fahner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
M. Mahlmann/S. Reinacher/T. Wade/D. Tschopp/D. Seiler/F. Meyer/C. Ernst/T. Veraguth/L. Blem (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, Galway, Shannon, Irish Masters BC |
B. Crean/j. hurley/G. Quin/J. Morris/J. O'Neill/K. McDonald/H. Merz/J. Breen/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, City of Cambridge, Stirling Rowing Club |
T. Hetherington/V. Dubois/T. Duke/A. Marsden/B. Price/G. Duff/A. Nelder/S. Walker/J. Hogg (Cox)
|
|
|||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 6 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 52 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 70 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 11 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 5 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 38 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 37 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 87 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 4 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 5 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/T. Andersen/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB DE BOURGES |
M. Angibaud/C. Banse/V. Perret/N. Teddy
|
|
|||
Aviron Décinois |
L. Martin/J. Fleuret/N. Guillaume/T. Nicolas
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
P. Geloen/T. Crebassa/L. Vannier/J. Lamy
|
|
|||
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. |
F. Wolff/S. Schubert/T. Cantz/P. Höfer
|
|
|||
Entente Lyonnaise Aviron |
S. Lyonnet/R. Pfaifer/C. Tollet/P. Peyclit
|
|
|||
Composite: MRG Baden, Ludwigshafener RV, Sorø, Treviris Trier |
M. Schneider/A. Oschmann/C. Krüger/C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
B. JEOFFRET/A. Rosé/R. FRANCK-NEUMANN/A. CREVEL
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Kölner |
P. Cannistraro/U. Seeger/K. Runge/B. Zuenkler
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/S. Augustin/R. Eifrig
|
|
|||
Composite: Treviris Trier, REGION GRAND EST |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg/D. Hild/F. Schmaltz
|
|
|||
Composite: Condrieu, Lyon Caluire, AUN Lyon |
R. Thibault/S. Point/F. Solforosi/R. Chastel
|
|
|||
Composite: Sport nautique de Bergerac, Aviron Energie |
B. Ripoll/A. Perrot/N. Planque/V. Millot
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Stirling Rowing Club |
G. Hall/G. Duff/A. Dobson/T. Duke
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Wiking Berlin, Estrella Blanca |
T. Wischer/D. Bartsch/A. Mertens/T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, VK Slavia Praha, RV De Laak |
M. Polasek/p. mitas/K. Nevrela/V. Huja
|
|
|||
X-Press Boat Club |
A. Sangiovanni/H. Vellinho/F. Martin/A. Martin
|
|
|||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 9 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 52 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 33 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 9 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 46 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 8 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 114 |
||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
M. Woortman
|
|
|||
Athlone Boat Club |
A. Kenny
|
|
|||
Aviron Bayonnais |
m. czeszak
|
|
|||
Aviron Carcassonne |
d. david
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
O. Gouny
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
P. Bertrand
|
|
|||
Aviron Tours Metropole |
D. Dennevault
|
|
|||
AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
I. Hidalgo
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
P. Muri
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
M. Baxter
|
|
|||
Bydgoskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie |
W. Jablonski
|
|
|||
Cairow Water Sports |
A. Lashin/
|
|
|||
Cercle Aviron de Nantes |
Y. Hocdé
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
F. Fenard
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
M. Geyer
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Lazio |
L. Dell'Elice/
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
I. Harding
|
|
|||
City of Oxford Rowing Club |
D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Club D'Aviron Sud Gresivaudan |
C. Rivier
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Club Léo Lagrange Armentières |
P. Taffin
|
|
|||
Club Nacional de Regatas |
J. Poch
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
j. doel
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
P. Fowler
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
L. Gleeson
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Deustu Arraun Taldea |
r. olaguenaga
|
|
|||
Dragør Roklub |
M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
H. Michael
|
|
|||
Emulation Nautique de Vernon |
P. Polotec/
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
A. Haack
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla |
D. Sosa
|
|
|||
Frankfurter Ruder-Gesellschaft Oberrad |
N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Breen
|
|
|||
Grupo Corvera de Remo |
J. Fernandez/
|
|
|||
Grupo Desportivo Ferroviarios Do Barreiro |
o. lourenço
|
|
|||
Hanauer Rudergesselschaft 1879 e.V. |
F. Arnold
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
L. McSherry
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
A. Barnett
|
|
|||
Idroscalo Milano |
M. Ciapparelli
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
J. Ahmed/
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
P. Lojszczyk
|
|
|||
Krns Oostende |
G. rommelaere
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Landshuter Ruderverein |
O. Klein
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
D. Smith
|
|
|||
Mainzer Ruder Gesellschaft |
I. Starck
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
D. Marthinsen
|
|
|||
Neptune Rowing Club |
B. Clarke
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
A. Leibert
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Offenbacher Rudergesellschaft Undine 1876 e.V. |
K. Hettler
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
M. Humbek
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
L. Rasche
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
B. Pott
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
R. Suito
|
|
|||
Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie w Żninie |
W. Urbanowski
|
|
|||
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club |
D. Bartlett
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
L. Komorowski
|
|
|||
Regionalne Towarzystwo Wioslarskie Bydgostia |
W. Malinowski
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
G. Perez/
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
P. Brito
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
K. Dotkov
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
p. mitas
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Ijff
|
|
|||
Rostocker Ruderklub |
A. Zimmermann
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
j. lubert
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst |
C. Brzeski
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. |
S. Paulus
|
|
|||
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. |
S. Doering
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
F. Perlitz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
I. Schwan
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
M. Fouque
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
S. Springer
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
S. Drews
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
C. Ernst
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
j. hurley
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
n. blenet
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Lagny Aviron |
E. Dupont
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Lagny Aviron |
L. Gael
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
S. Mer-Appéré
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
A. Tingry
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
S. Magot
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
N. Planque
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
Tatsumi Rowing Club |
K. Nakae/
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
A. Mertens
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
L. Burmester
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
R. O’Sulllivan
|
|
|||
Turkish Rowing Masters |
S. Cihaner
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Poropat
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
N. Tarle
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
Z. Kisic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
K. Culo
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
A. Ramadan
|
|
|||
Veslački klub “Tamiš” |
B. Bjelajac
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
T. Drnek
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
K. Spence
|
|
|||
Villefranche Renneville - Aviron Club du Lauragais |
D. Becq
|
|
|||
VK Argo Izola |
I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
Wassersportfreunde Burg e.V. |
H. Loch
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 12 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 29 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2022 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 74 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/T. Standal/T. Andersen
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW, Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/S. Heyde/M. Woortman/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Coimbra, VRL, Cerveira Remo, Fluvial |
n. Mendes/P. Fraga/H. Baixinho/M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. McGuire/I. O'Brien/F. Torres/R. Kopelman
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyon Caluire, Cercle Aviron Lyon |
F. Beaud/L. Cotte/J. Kolb/M. Lathoud
|
|
|||
Aviron Grenoblois |
j. saurin/a. gabriel/s. combe/o. franiatte
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Jeanton/X. Buff/M. Soulié/X. Smith
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Emmanuel/B. Massimo/S. Christian/P. Robert
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
F. Paul-Dauphin/C. Chausson/C. mercier/L. Rouge
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub, Humlebæk Roklub |
J. Skavin/i. Baumann/C. Probst/J. Tarp
|
|
|||
Composite: Basler RC, City of Oxford |
D. Engelke/P. Muri/P. Weir/L. Buol
|
|
|||
Bentham Boat Club |
I. Bates/O. Tosic/M. Maier/M. Koepp
|
|
|||
Centro Natación Helios |
C. Millan/F. Millan/L. Barceló/J. Calavia/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
J. Lamy/Y. Morin/S. Julien/A. Barthe
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Melun |
D. Crétient/M. Loeillot/d. cammas/E. Farges
|
|
|||
Châtellerault SNA |
V. Defrance/M. Nicolas/D. Christian/L. Laurent/
|
|
|||
Composite: Chinook, Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux |
D. Neagu/R. Wink/B. Ingleton/S. Shinder
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Kristiansand RK, Jurmalas sports |
C. Kersten/V. Meikaliss/J. Oldenburg/J. Gailis
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
L. Jensen/J. Helgeland/S. Eide/M. Geyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Warwick |
I. Harding/S. Sidaway/J. Martin/J. Drew
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
M. Esnault/F. Pelletier/O. Galan/E. Saint André
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Andreoli/L. Masse/F. Durand/T. Bureau
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Pakin/R. Arlabosse/H. Couteau/G. Marchand
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
b. dymala/c. roederer/a. bulteau/r. cassan
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
d. bouffard/j. doel/t. retiere/r. raynaud
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Limoges |
c. Desbordes/E. Bruneau/P. Noulet/M. Bourdely
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama, Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Composite: Galitos, C.P.Cacia |
N. Baltazar/J. Simões/V. Aurélio/J. Amaro/
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, London |
J. Senner/S. Kovacs/P. Sobieszczyk/M. Boyd
|
|
|||
Composite: Crabtree, Marlow |
M. Parsons/C. Skuse/M. Ruinet/B. Kent
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Nielsen/L. Jørgensen/S. Strange/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Emulation Nautique de Vernon |
e. ledoux/P. Polotec/D. Bourhy/J. Ménage/
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
J. Lee/J. Herriot/M. Price/L. McSherry
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
K. Oates/B. Haywood-Smith/G. Wilson/S. Heslop
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Aviron Sud Gresivaudan, Société Nautique de Lagny |
F. Arnold/C. Rivier/E. Dupont/R. Brownlee
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, VK Jadran Rijeka, Hollowell Scullers, Jadran Zadar |
T. Povey/N. Tarle/m. Poropat/C. Galley
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania, AZS Wroclaw |
P. Szczepaniak/O. Lykov/D. Stefanowski/R. Borys
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, Bohemians Praha, VK Vajgar Jindrichuv Hradec |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek/V. Burda/T. Drnek
|
|
|||
Composite: Koblenz, RRC |
C. Anspach/V. Steinberg/D. Zimmer/L. Komorowski
|
|
|||
Krns Oostende |
G. rommelaere/T. symoens/D. brys/D. Johan
|
|
|||
Ligue d'aviron Bourgogne-Franche Comté |
J. Fabrice/L. JMarc/J. Leray/O. Lamalle
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lemvig, Furesø |
J. Knudsen/E. Knudsen/J. Jensen/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/T. Male/L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods/
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg/H. Evensen/D. Marthinsen
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
K. Karlsson/C. Nyberg/P. Soitso/A. von Koskull/
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen/J. Lehtelä/J. Klang/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
G. Emblem/E. Asp/C. Wohlfahrt/U. Haavind
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
T. Molland/H. Bergan/J. Koren/K. Christensen
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
H. Stuart/W. Edward/R. Robert/D. Matthew
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
M. Humbek/B. Pott/R. Suito/L. Rasche
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
J. Peltier/G. CHARDIN/P. PELTIER/L. PELTIER
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
B. PASDELOUP/F. Crepel/D. SGARAMELLA/K. LOISON
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Ijff/H. Link/F. Ruoff/M. Pluim/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
H. Valette/S. Kamysz/D. French/V. Dagommer
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
D. Leroux/j. lubert/S. Reynier/J. Laforest
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Germania, WSVD 1893 |
P. Schulte-Zurhausen/R. Kuhn/S. Ebling/M. Götz/
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Hallescher Ruderclub, Rapid |
E. Goldstein/J. Heise/J. Beilfuss/A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Rostocker RK |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/S. Breyer/A. Zimmermann
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Reuss Luzern, See-Club Luzern, SNBS |
C. Büel/M. Doets/O. Eble/h. royer
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/S. Augustin/R. Eifrig
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Speyer, Ormsund RK |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse/P. Giltvedt/P. Gärtner
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/S. Wende/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Saint-Nazaire Olympique Sportif |
M. Josse/G. Turquet/G. Wastiaux/T. Josse
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC |
M. Krenzien/M. Vogel/D. Illmann/M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
D. Seiler/F. Meyer/T. Veraguth/C. Ernst
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, CN France, AC Manosque |
n. blenet/d. liot/L. Vannier/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
v. berger/o. chatainier/g. jerome/d. didier
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
A. Tingry/C. Générat/S. Mer-Appéré/O. Gorguet
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Nyborg, Furesø, Dragør |
M. Hansen/B. Sorensen/M. Hansen/C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
N. Ternoy/P. Gay/P. Debaye/O. Roux
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
C. Crespy/V. Menegon/F. Dejos/C. Morin
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak, VK Argo Izola |
p. mitas/M. Polasek/K. Nevrela/I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
VOA Butry Sur Oise |
c. verite/k. tassa viktor/d. garraud/l. roquier
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG, TVK Essen |
S. Klatt/A. Wesseling/A. Otten/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 12 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 17 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 16 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 67 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 7 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
M. Woortman
|
|
|||
Altınboynuz Spor Kulubü |
t. miletli
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
P. Fraga
|
|
|||
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira |
J. Vasconcelos
|
|
|||
Athlone Boat Club |
A. Kenny
|
|
|||
Aviron Sedanais |
S. Averlant
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
R. Chastel
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
F. Solforosi
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
E. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
P. Muri
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
M. Baxter
|
|
|||
Cairow Water Sports |
A. Lashin/
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Tirrenia Todaro |
A. Petracci
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo America |
E. Moretti
|
|
|||
Club des Sports Nautiques de Brive |
M. Bousquet/
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
b. lespaux
|
|
|||
Club Sportiv Municipal Timisoara |
A. Marin
|
|
|||
Clube dos Galitos |
A. Neves/
|
|
|||
Cognac Yacht Rowing Club |
d. angelier
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
L. Gleeson
|
|
|||
Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
B. Sourbes
|
|
|||
Entente Lyonnaise Aviron |
C. Tollet
|
|
|||
Escuela de Remo Paraguayo Aleman |
P. Seitz
|
|
|||
Escuela de Remo Paraguayo Aleman |
R. Yanho
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
A. Haack
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla |
D. Sosa
|
|
|||
Galata Rowing Team |
C. Şenyuva/
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Breen
|
|
|||
Grasshopper Club Zurich |
B. Michael
|
|
|||
Grupo Corvera de Remo |
J. Fernandez/
|
|
|||
Grupo Desportivo Ferroviarios Do Barreiro |
M. Lopes
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
A. Barnett
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Kenmare rowing and boat club |
J. casey
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
P. Lojszczyk
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
D. Smith
|
|
|||
Mainzer Ruder Gesellschaft |
I. Starck
|
|
|||
Mannheimer RG Baden von 1880 e.V. |
M. Schneider
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Soitso
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
O. Papenbrock
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
R. Jephcote
|
|
|||
Offenbacher Rudergesellschaft Undine 1876 e.V. |
K. Hettler
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
M. Humbek
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
R. Suito
|
|
|||
Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie w Żninie |
W. Urbanowski
|
|
|||
Penne Saint Sylvestre |
j. Lambotte
|
|
|||
Poole Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Inett
|
|
|||
Regionalne Towarzystwo Wioslarskie Bydgostia |
W. Malinowski
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
R. van Oppenraaij
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
S. Springer
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
M. da Silva
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
T. Wallace
|
|
|||
Tatsumi Rowing Club |
K. Nakae/
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
A. Lester
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
A. Smilovic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
M. Mican
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Godesberg |
F. Heesen
|
|
|||
Willem III Rowing Club |
A. Gonzalez Oyarce
|
|
|||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 36 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 15 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 24 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 87 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Standal/S. Kleive
|
|
|||
Altınboynuz Spor Kulubü |
c. demircift/a. gokerti
|
|
|||
Composite: Coimbra, Cerveira Remo |
P. Fraga/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Association Sportive Mantaise |
J. Guillaume/J. Francois
|
|
|||
Aviron Agenais |
J. Neyrac/V. Biot
|
|
|||
Aviron Décinois |
N. Guillaume/T. Nicolas
|
|
|||
Aviron Décinois |
L. Martin/J. Fleuret
|
|
|||
Aviron Majolan |
R. Rémi/A. Rafik
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Jeanton/R. Lieber
|
|
|||
Composite: Toulouse Aviron, Cognac Aviron |
M. Emmanuel/M. Benoît
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
C. mercier/V. Perret
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
M. Angibaud/C. Chausson
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/i. Baumann
|
|
|||
BRESSOLS AVIRON CLUB |
P. Bironneau/G. Steunou
|
|
|||
CDR SAN PANTALEON |
Á. Del Castillo/S. Manole
|
|
|||
Composite: CA Nantes, Cercle Nautique de Melun |
Y. Hocdé/A. Spicq
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
A. Barthe/S. Julien
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
F. Monastério/F. Fenard
|
|
|||
Composite: Cercle Nautique de Melun, Aviron Le Mans |
D. Crétient/R. Crétient
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Oldenburg/C. Kersten
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
M. Geyer/S. Eide
|
|
|||
City of Oxford Rowing Club |
D. Engelke/N. Stargardt
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
T. Bureau/H. Couteau
|
|
|||
Composite: Vasco Da Gama, Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/M. Dalpiaz Payeras
|
|
|||
Composite: Itsas Lagunak, Deustu AT |
r. olaguenaga/b. lopez
|
|
|||
Composite: Club des sports nautiques de Brive, Aviron Energie |
S. Pradel/B. Ripoll
|
|
|||
Composite: Banyoles, HRG 1879 Hanau |
B. Batin/F. Arnold
|
|
|||
Club Nautico Luanco |
B. Garcia Carreño/E. López Martín/
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
p. Lamarque/B. Ollivier Lamarque
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
b. lespaux/e. chevalier
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/G. Pablo
|
|
|||
Clube Fluvial Vilacondense |
A. Arezes/A. Barreto
|
|
|||
Cognac Yacht Rowing Club |
c. Collin/T. Six
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Hallescher Ruderclub |
J. Heise/S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Forster/D. Muse
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
S. Heslop/B. Haywood-Smith
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
S. Mortensen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Idroscalo Milano |
S. Carugati/M. Ciapparelli
|
|
|||
Irish Masters BC |
J. Morris/G. Quin
|
|
|||
Istioploikos Omilos Thessalonikis |
i. magnis/K. Panagiotis
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin/S. Chykanov
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
P. Lojszczyk/R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania |
O. Lykov/R. Borys
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/R. Luczak
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Peterborough |
D. Smith/I. Palmer
|
|
|||
Neptune Rowing Club |
B. Clarke/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
C. Nyberg/A. von Koskull
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
T. Molland/H. Bergan
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
B. Smith/A. Bracun
|
|
|||
Os Nabaters Do Flumen |
J. Embarba/S. Lavilla
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
M. Humbek/L. Rasche
|
|
|||
Composite: Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarsk, BTW |
W. Jablonski/W. Urbanowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RC Germania |
T. Snelinski/B. Sinzig
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
P. Brito/A. Madureira
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
S. Hamon/T. Bavelaar
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
j. lubert/A. Manoilov
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
I. Schwan/F. Perlitz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
A. Fürst/T. Sämel/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
P. Heszler/V. Wintergerst
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Rostocker RK |
S. Breyer/A. Zimmermann
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
M. Gärtner/A. Garsuch
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
S. Stratthaus/M. Strathaus
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck
|
|
|||
S.D. Remo Astillero |
A. Campuzano/L. Rioz
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
S. Schwan/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
O. Kruschke/S. Witte
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC |
S. Drews/M. Vogel
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
C. Büel/M. Doets
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
T. Veraguth/C. Ernst
|
|
|||
Société d'Encouragement du Sport Nautique |
O. Allart/F. Caplan
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
A. Tingry/C. Générat
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, WRC Donaubund |
C. Mølvig/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Turkish Rowing Masters |
S. Odabasi/I. Akgul
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Poropat/N. Tarle
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/M. Brabec
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak |
p. mitas/M. Polasek
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
K. Spence/I. Johnson
|
|
|||
Composite: Renneville VRAC du Lauragais, Toulouse Aviron |
D. Becq/O. Gouny
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Riga |
A. Ostapenka/K. Viktors
|
|
|||
Composite: Warwick, Abingdon |
G. Giles/S. Mercer
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
H. Kim/W. Yoon/
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
J. Park/H. Choi/
|
|
|||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 10 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 24 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 29 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 8 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 11 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 41 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 34 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 76 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 91 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 12 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 29 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 13 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 23 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 116 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 54 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 12 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 18 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 34 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 28 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 13 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 9 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 8 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2022 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 56 |
||
Aviron Arcachonnais |
F. Carreel/D. Carus
|
|
|||
Aviron Club Biterrois |
C. Gout/J. ribeiro da fonseca
|
|
|||
Aviron Club Biterrois |
P. Cadiot/C. Delor/
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, Montpellier Aviron Universite Club |
P. Labrune/I. Gamicheva
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
H. Ciandano/B. Fabienne
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
X. Smith/L. Pauline
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
L. Jugla/N. Jugla
|
|
|||
Composite: CUS Milano, Cristoforo |
R. Marchisio/d. Loro
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Smith/K. Morianos
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Swain/i. Perozak
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
B. Dagan-Taufflieb/A. Barthe
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Pakin/G. Marchand
|
|
|||
Club D'Aviron Sud Gresivaudan |
F. Bonnay/C. Rivier
|
|
|||
Club Nacional de Regatas |
J. Poch/A. Presto
|
|
|||
Club Nautic Betulo |
I. Barriga/C. Portes/
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
j. meynard/e. perin
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de PORNIC |
G. Souavin/R. Souavin
|
|
|||
Club Remo do Miño |
M. Costas Gonzalez/M. Gomez
|
|
|||
Club Remo Lago |
J. Rodríguez/M. López
|
|
|||
Composite: Everett Rowing Association, ASD Canottieri Monate |
R. Wallace/C. Piazza
|
|
|||
False Creek Rowing Club |
D. Darling/E. Dolphin
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/A. Joergensen
|
|
|||
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
H. Timmerman/H. Devos
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
G. Mactavish/J. McCumiskey
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
K. Senior/M. Targett
|
|
|||
Composite: Mainzer, RKV Bad Kreuznach |
I. Starck/V. Herr
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
M. Melbourne/L. Cowan
|
|
|||
Composite: Nyborg, Furesø |
L. Stolzenbach/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Old Eds, Roodeplaat |
S. Hudson/J. Ingram
|
|
|||
Composite: Osnabruecker RV, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/M. Humbek
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø |
C. Mølvig/L. Krahulec/
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
J. Colosimo/G. Doepker
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Dlf Chiusi |
A. Borg/C. Sacco
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
S. Morel/F. Faure
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
C. Couvez/A. Manoilov
|
|
|||
ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/I. Bauer
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
R. Burkhardt/M. Peltzer-Lehr
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
J. Hamer/M. Hamer
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
C. Ng/M. Ng
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Køge |
D. Illmann/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, AC Manosque |
l. brissaud/n. blenet
|
|
|||
SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE L'OISE |
P. Gueret/G. Christelle
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
v. berger/f. stephanie
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
J. Ossowska/P. Gay
|
|
|||
Stirling Rowing Club |
S. Sellars/N. McGuire/
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, CN France |
E. Davidson/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, Canottieri Retica |
R. Stoytcheva/F. Tucci
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/N. Peersman
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, C.C. Lazio |
L. Dell'Elice/F. Betts/
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, City of Oxford |
N. Sharma/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Putney Town |
E. Boileau/A. Leemputten
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
S. Berrada/K. Berrada
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Klaipeda Masters |
E. Marockinas/V. Rimkiene
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
K. Meisa/S. Beard
|
|
|||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 20 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 65 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 8 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 5 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 56 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 42 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 18 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 13 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 24 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 26 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 6 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 18 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 34 |
||
Aviron Club Biterrois |
J. ribeiro da fonseca/C. Gout/G. Miquel/P. Cadiot/
|
|
|||
Composite: Club d'Angoulême, COUDRAY MONTCEAUX A |
F. Binant/K. Chevrie/I. Le Roux/P. Delage
|
|
|||
CDR SAN PANTALEON |
Á. Del Castillo/S. Manole/S. Alexandru/M. Rodriguez Gomez/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy |
D. Sanchez/P. Nous/M. Boemare/A. Pralus
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Melun |
É. Maurin/F. Mattei/D. Crétient/M. Loeillot
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
M. Gad/R. Falaise/O. Galan/L. Bourgeois
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo Naútico Itsas Lagunak |
I. Gallardo/V. Tejerina/V. Llorente/A. Alvarez/
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/E. Farrés Compta/B. Duran Vizuete/J. Salvatella
|
|
|||
Composite: Club Remo do Miño, Club Remo Vigo |
P. Martins Lima/M. Costas Gonzalez/I. Gigorro/A. Miralles
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Aviron Sud Gresivaudan, Société Nautique de Lagny |
C. Rivier/F. Bonnay/F. Rool/P. Laydner
|
|
|||
Composite: Karlsruher Wiking 1879, Rheinklub Alemannia |
D. Rautmann/M. Kamplade/M. Lillotte-Siekora/A. Pieters
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (UK) |
R. Portsmouth/R. Brownlee/T. Povey/W. Saunders
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
M. Melbourne/R. Thomas/E. Puzey/K. Hayes
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, Aviron Tours |
W. Edward/H. Stuart/L. Feldman/A. Bernard
|
|
|||
Composite: Nyborg, Dragør |
M. Hansen/L. Stolzenbach/C. Buchwaldt/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Osnabruecker RV, Sorø, Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
C. Mølvig/M. Humbek/M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Red Star Club Champigny |
N. Sandrine/B. Nicolas/L. Manuel/B. Béatrice
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
K. LOISON/D. SGARAMELLA/i. Saint Antoine/a. fey
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Sport nautique de Bergerac, Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
N. Villechenaud/P. Durante/F. Faure/S. Morel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/I. Bauer/S. Schulze
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
E. Müsel/A. Garsuch/M. Gärtner/C. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
K. Pingel/K. Luebbert/H. Opel/M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, CN France, Saint-Cassien, AC Manosque |
n. blenet/G. Marchand/L. Vannier/l. brissaud
|
|
|||
Societe Nautique de Bayonne |
c. Ponsard/m. Guimon-esnal/o. Higounenc/m. Laxague
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
g. jerome/b. straub/f. hendrick/k. toht
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
v. berger/f. stephanie/S. Radko/d. didier
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
J. Ossowska/O. Roux/P. Brisson/N. Ternoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, CN France |
E. Davidson/A. Lacarelle-Gasse/F. Monastério/J. Lamy
|
|
|||
UR Kirolak S.D.N. |
I. Burutaran/I. Burutaran/C. Casajús/J. Villafranca/
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
R. Brovelli/K. Spence/I. Johnson/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Klaipeda Masters, Dnipro |
O. Klokova/E. Marockinas/A. Ostapenka/V. Rimkiene
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
L. McEvoy/R. Lewis/S. Sidaway/A. Speechly
|
|
|||
Wasser-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e. |
A. Agez/M. Götz/M. Thiele/P. Schulte-Zurhausen
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/M. Milodanovic/S. Kleimann/V. Bogdanov
|
|
|||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 5 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 25 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 36 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 5 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 55 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Dlf Chiusi |
M. Rossi/D. belleri
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, RV TOR |
M. Woortman/M. Backx
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, Clydesdale |
A. Kenny/L. O'Hare
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
C. Yeager/C. Yeager
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyon Caluire, Brut de Fleurs |
M. Gentin/L. Cotte
|
|
|||
Composite: AC Manosque, CHOLET AS |
d. liot/n. deloge
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron Energie, Brut de Fleurs |
S. Perrot/A. Perrot
|
|
|||
AVIRON SPORT CHOLETAIS |
A. martin/C. airaud richard
|
|
|||
Aviron Tours Metropole |
M. Bouteiller/T. Cadoret
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
N. Malenfant/R. Chastel
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
K. Mercier/V. Perret
|
|
|||
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club |
L. Allen/M. Maunsell
|
|
|||
Calcutta Rowing Club |
S. Shetty/S. Purkait
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Wilderdijk/S. Billo
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, City of Derry |
G. D'Urso/L. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
V. Hazebroucq/S. Julien
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
F. Monastério/A. Lacarelle-Gasse
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
p. rocher/a. blanchard
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
B. Ollivier Lamarque/r. boulay
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de PORNIC |
G. Souavin/R. Souavin
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Forster/D. Muse
|
|
|||
France |
F. Jacotey/C. FERRIER
|
|
|||
Grupo Corvera de Remo |
J. Fernandez/a. Rodriguez/
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club, Aviron Tours |
A. Barnett/L. Feldman
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
E. Steen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Idroscalo, Cristoforo |
M. Ciapparelli/F. Ribolla/
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
J. Ahmed/W. Khan/
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
C. Seck/M. Damm
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
R. Hradecky/P. Hradecká
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/N. Mykhaliuk
|
|
|||
Composite: Posnania, TW Masters Poznań |
M. Bielska-Fabrykiewicz/K. Fabrykiewicz
|
|
|||
Composite: MIRC, Bewl |
E. davies/S. Davies
|
|
|||
Composite: Mainzer, RKV Bad Kreuznach |
T. Maus/I. Starck
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Parrs Priory Rowing Club |
A. Forczek/J. Eddie
|
|
|||
Composite: Port Chalmers, CN France |
C. Sullivan/F. Fenard
|
|
|||
Real Club Náutico Castro Urdiales |
J. Perez/M. Pérez
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Akademik - Sofia |
S. Ivanov/V. Dimitrova
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
V. Lubert/j. lubert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
A. Fürst/G. Zündorf/
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
R. Burkhardt/M. Peltzer-Lehr
|
|
|||
S.D. Remo Astillero |
A. Campuzano/S. Vazquez
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/S. Schoepp
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, AUNV |
C. Chausson/A. Imbert
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
o. chatainier/S. Radko
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
f. hendrick/k. toht
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Køge |
A. Gravad/C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
N. Planque/N. Villechenaud
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Neptune |
M. Walsh/B. Clarke
|
|
|||
Université Nantes Aviron |
G. Tiberghien/S. Desgranges
|
|
|||
Université Nantes Aviron |
C. Moriceau/O. Louradour
|
|
|||
Uralsk rowing club |
M. Shvedov/N. Yushko
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
S. Berrada/K. Berrada
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
R. Brovelli/K. Spence
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
G. Giles/S. Wesley
|
|
|||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 33 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change