World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 7, 2022 To Sep 11, 2022
- sprint
- Libourne, B (FRA)
- Hosted By: Comité d'Organisation des Régates Mondiales d'Aviron Masters 2022
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 7, 2022 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 34 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 11 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 53 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 34 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 23 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 78 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 138 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 2 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 10 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Ormsund RK, Fana RK |
E. Hop/J. Schjelderup/J. Giltvedt/G. Foss/H. Refsnes/T. Solberg/R. Olsen/K. Sommerseth/N. Bjønness (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Kent Mitchell, University Barge, Quintin |
P. Rioux/J. Boericke/J. ALBERTI/W. Hume/T. Bishop/O. Simanovsky/C. Zezza/H. Hamilton/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Drammen |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/H. Refsum/S. Hoff/P. Sandli/T. Rekkedal/J. Bengtson/B. Lundin/M. Flood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Sarasota County, North Bay, Casitas Rowing, Bradford on Avon, Riga, Washington Rowing School, Bendigo, College Club Seattle |
A. Lindsay/D. Spencer/N. Thetford/L. Curran/P. Jonik/D. Harralson/D. Nihill/V. Priediens/a. wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minerva Bath, Dart Totnes, Mortlake, Toowong, Broxbourne, Star |
L. Brown/R. Stewart/P. Atkinson/R. Gould/K. Riekemann/A. Cooke/T. Stokes/s. mussele/M. Cooke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, Durham, Tees, Tyne, Bristol Ariel |
C. Kenyon/D. Gordon/R. BAINBRIDGE/J. Lund/R. Pickles/I. Boyd/J. Ringer/G. Davidson/J. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Kenai Crewsers, Avalon, Sarasota County, Casitas Rowing, Aalesunds RK, College Club Seattle, Royal Chester, Frisco Rowing Center |
M. Shonstrom/H. Wurster/D. Tanhauser/J. Dobson/J. Davies/A. Kleven/E. Demers/A. Wright/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Helle/D. D' Hoore/W. Haase/B. Luttikhuizen/H. Stefels/H. Van Kleffens/R. Kieft/B. van der Graaf/M. Persoon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Société d'Encouragement du Sport Nautique |
P. SEILLIER/J. BOISSEAU/Y. FAVE/G. PRABONNAUD/J. GRIMAUD/G. SEIBEL/G. CHENUET/P. MADELENAT/D. POULAIN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Koblenz, Mainzer, Limburger CfW, Germania Köln, WSV Honnef, WRC Lia, RC Rheinfelden 1921 |
K. Schuy/D. Norrenberg/C. Rademacher/K. Opitz/A. Daniel/R. Haberl/W. Dieter/A. Mosel/T. Norrenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 28 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 105 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 21 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 6 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 7 |
||
Thursday, September 8, 2022 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 13 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 23 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 40 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 108 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 7 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 14 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 118 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 14 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 14 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 6 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
Composite: Avalon, Sarasota County, North Bay, Dnipro |
N. Thetford/P. Jonik/J. Dobson/B. Sukhruchenko/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Koblenz, Mainzer, Limburger CfW, Germania Köln, RC Rheinfelden 1921 |
K. Schuy/A. Daniel/K. Opitz/A. Mosel/T. Norrenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Casitas Rowing, Bendigo, College Club Seattle, Royal Chester |
D. Nihill/D. Harralson/J. Davies/A. Wright/a. wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Maple Bay, Nottingham, DRC |
M. Bates/F. Hollis/P. Holland-Lloyd/A. Lorrimer/V. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Avalon, Casitas Rowing, Bradford on Avon, Aalesunds RK |
A. Lindsay/D. Spencer/d. tanhauser/A. Kleven/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minerva Bath, Broxbourne |
K. Riekemann/A. Tyler/T. Stokes/A. Cooke/M. Cooke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
R. Polluste/K. Kalnbergzs/J. Grikis/V. Priediens/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Kenai Crewsers, Atlanta, Washington Rowing School, Frisco Rowing Center |
M. Shonstrom/H. Wurster/T. Demers/L. Curran/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Helle/H. Stefels/D. D' Hoore/H. Van Kleffens/M. Persoon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
R. Meyer/J. Sengpiel/U. Frenzel/H. Schwarz/T. Ransmayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Société d'Encouragement du Sport Nautique |
P. SELLIER/J. GRIMAUD/p. jegou/Y. FAVE/D. Poulain (Cox)
|
|
|||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 49 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 59 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 30 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 54 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 11 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 40 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 26 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 54 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 10 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 4 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 13 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 37 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 6 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 8 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 73 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Avalon Rowing Club |
V. Rostas/M. Maguire/L. Lance/M. Rogers/S. Lucas-Conwell/C. Yeager/K. Fountain/R. Gramuglia/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Tideway Scullers, Weybridge, West End, Walbrook |
J. Mehers/H. field/R. Thom/D. Graham/M. DeLong/S. Eggeman/H. Cook/J. Darling/E. Ferlez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/A. Gormley/F. Larkin/R. Bell/S. Mooney/M. Wells/A. Lockwood/B. Fontein/R. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Rivanna, S.A.C., Fredensborg, Csepel Evezős, Armida, WSV Waldshut, Gorge Narrows |
D. Borgialli/M. Lászlóné/J. Snyder/C. Widgery/A. Cann/M. Boldt/D. Morris/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Rv Pampus, De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha, RV Rijnland, Daventria, AENGWIRDEN, RV de Amstel |
L. Elsinga/E. Van Dam/B. Sims/A. Russell/Y. Wolf/J. Schotman/O. Pekná/Z. Norková/S. Hees (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Long Beach, Martha's Moms, Atlanta, Don Rowing, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Lucky Charms, Frisco Rowing Center |
E. Hamann/E. Runde/A. Boucher/P. Bailey/T. Taylor/H. Frykman/C. Simms/J. Thuez/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Kenai Crewsers, Atlanta, USV TU Dresden, FRCW Berlin, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., R.G.Hansa Hamburg, VADA, Frisco Rowing Center |
V. Zimmert/B. Schöne/A. Patist/J. Demers/G. Teborek/M. Wurster/A. Shonstrom/E. Schmitt/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, C.N.A.ROUEN, CN Soisy, WRC Lia, SN Compiègnois, Versailles, Aviron Arcachonnais |
A. Ponsonnet/A. Schulz/N. Limouzin/I. Meyer/V. Noël/A. baulier/j. noviszky/c. maymil/B. Homsy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friday, September 9, 2022 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 8 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 30 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 29 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 2 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 18 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 30 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 122 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 13 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 29 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 18 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 6 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 52 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 70 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 11 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 5 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 38 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 37 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 87 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 4 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 5 |
||
Composite: Cambridge, Durham, Tees |
C. Zezza/H. Hamilton/D. Gordon/C. Kenyon
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
G. De La Puente/J. Velasco Gonzales/F. Ferrand/F. Jimenez
|
|
|||
Composite: Casitas Rowing, Aalesunds RK, College Club Seattle, Frisco Rowing Center |
d. tanhauser/A. Kleven/H. Wurster/A. Wright
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Rocky Mountain, Kenai Crewsers, Casitas Rowing |
M. Shonstrom/D. Harralson/T. Demers/D. Spencer
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota County, Washington Rowing School, Bendigo, Royal Chester |
N. Thetford/D. Nihill/J. Davies/L. Curran
|
|
|||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 9 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 52 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 33 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 9 |
||
Composite: Alkmaarsche, VADA |
A. Patist/J. Dragt/T. Schoen/N. Kingma/D. Smit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Don Rowing, Csepel Evezős, Lucky Charms, Frisco Rowing Center |
A. Boucher/K. Langhoffer/P. Bailey/C. Simms/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Tribesmen |
A. Lockwood/R. Bell/G. Carolan/M. Wells/S. Herron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
D. Davis/K. Goforth/C. Egan/B. Plon/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Fredensborg, Barnes Bridge, De Hoop, Mortlake |
B. Sims/E. Van Dam/M. Boldt/J. Darling/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rivanna, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Avalon, S.A.C., Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. |
K. Lund/A. Cann/J. Snyder/B. Schöne/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Kenai Crewsers, Atlanta, USV TU Dresden, Frisco Rowing Center |
G. Teborek/M. Wurster/V. Zimmert/J. Demers/A. Shonstrom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia, Versailles |
V. Noël/A. Ponsonnet/A. Franklin/I. Meyer/B. Homsy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Walbrook, N&URC |
H. field/J. Mehers/S. Eggeman/D. Graham/T. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 46 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 8 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 114 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 12 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 29 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2022 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 74 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 12 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 17 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 16 |
||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
J. Fonne
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
F. Jimenez
|
|
|||
club regatas union |
C. Reategui
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Stanley
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
R. Olsen
|
|
|||
Kenai Crewsers Rowing Club |
T. Demers
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
K. Opitz
|
|
|||
Lagan Scullers |
S. Smith
|
|
|||
Mainzer Ruder Gesellschaft |
A. Daniel
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
W. Jacobi/
|
|
|||
Old Collegians Boat Club |
T. Kirby
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Academija Remigum |
K. Nutautas
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V. |
S. Lang/
|
|
|||
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań |
J. Pestka
|
|
|||
Ulmer RuderClub Donau |
K. Karok
|
|
|||
Université Nantes Aviron |
A. Conan
|
|
|||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 67 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 7 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, USV TU Dresden, FRCW Berlin, Frisco Rowing Center |
V. Zimmert/M. Wurster/G. Teborek/E. Schmitt
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Csepel Evezős |
K. Langhoffer/K. Kosztolányi/J. Demers/M. Máth Lászlóné (74)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha |
E. Van Dam/B. Sims/O. Pekná/Z. Norková
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Fredensborg, Barnes Bridge, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
M. Boldt/A. Ponsonnet/E. Rankin/J. Darling
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Rivanna, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Gorge Narrows |
K. Lund/D. Morris/C. Widgery/A. Cann
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Long Beach, Fredensborg, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. |
A. Shonstrom/H. Frykman/B. Schöne/L. Haastrup
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Frg Germania, RV Rijnland, Eschwege |
J. Lolies/M. Goretzki/M. Bernelot Moens/C. Nennstiel/
|
|
|||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 36 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 15 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 24 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 87 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 10 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 24 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 29 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 8 |
||
Composite: Cambridge, Kent Mitchell |
J. ALBERTI/W. Hume/O. Simanovsky/P. Rioux
|
|
|||
Composite: Casitas Rowing, Bradford on Avon, College Club Seattle, Frisco Rowing Center |
A. Lindsay/H. Wurster/d. tanhauser/A. Wright
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Rocky Mountain, Kenai Crewsers, Casitas Rowing |
M. Shonstrom/D. Harralson/T. Demers/D. Spencer
|
|
|||
Composite: Minerva Bath, Broxbourne |
K. Riekemann/A. Tyler/T. Stokes/A. Cooke
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Helle/D. D' Hoore/H. Stefels/B. Luttikhuizen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota County, Bendigo, Exeter, Royal Chester |
J. Davies/N. Thetford/D. Nihill/W. Rawson
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota County, North Bay, Riga, Washington Rowing School |
V. Priediens/J. Dobson/P. Jonik/L. Curran
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
C. Kenyon/R. BAINBRIDGE/J. Lund/R. Pickles
|
|
|||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 11 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 41 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 34 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 76 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 91 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 12 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 29 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 13 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 23 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 116 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 54 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
Composite: Belfast BC, Tribesmen |
A. Lockwood/R. Bell/G. Carolan/M. Wells
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Atlanta, USV TU Dresden, Frisco Rowing Center |
M. Wurster/G. Teborek/V. Zimmert/J. Demers
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha |
B. Sims/E. Van Dam/O. Pekná/Z. Norková
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, Lucky Charms, Gorge Narrows, Frisco Rowing Center |
P. Bailey/V. Stackute-Satiene/A. Boucher/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Composite: Rivanna, Don Rowing, S.A.C., Fredensborg |
M. Boldt/J. Snyder/C. Simms/A. Cann
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, Daventria, RV de Amstel, VADA |
A. Russell/Y. Wolf/A. Patist/J. Schotman
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Barnes Bridge, Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia |
A. Franklin/A. Ponsonnet/I. Meyer/J. Darling
|
|
|||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 12 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 18 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 34 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 28 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 13 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 9 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 8 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2022 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 56 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 20 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 65 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 8 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 5 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 56 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 42 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 18 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 13 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 24 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 26 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 6 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 18 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 34 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 5 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 25 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 36 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 5 |
||
Composite: Cambridge, Kenai Crewsers, Atlanta, Casitas Rowing, USV TU Dresden, Bradford on Avon, Chinook |
d. tanhauser/D. Harralson/T. Demers/A. Lindsay/J. Demers/G. Teborek/V. Zimmert/B. Plon/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Vesper, North Bay, Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia, Seattle Scullers, AVIRON BEAUCAIRE |
H. McFie-Simone/A. Franklin/P. Jonik/A. Wopat/J. Franklin/A. Gohe/N. James/I. Meyer/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Christiania RK, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Drammen |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/S. Hoff/H. Refsum/A. Ponsonnet/R. Bruusgaard/M. Boldt/A. Brox/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kent Mitchell, Atlanta, Fredensborg, AZS-AWF Warszawa, Csepel Evezős, Seeclub Zürich, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Armida |
I. Borkowski/F. Wilkening/J. ALBERTI/W. Hume/M. Lászlóné/B. Schöne/L. Haastrup/D. Borgialli/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Rivanna, Polytechniker RC Zurich, Washington Rowing School, Klaipeda Masters, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Basler RC, Gorge Narrows |
M. Fahlbusch/L. Curran/D. Steiner/A. Satas/V. Stackute-Satiene/A. Cann/C. Widgery/D. Morris/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 55 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 33 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change