World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 7, 2022 To Sep 11, 2022
- sprint
- Libourne, B (FRA)
- Hosted By: Comité d'Organisation des Régates Mondiales d'Aviron Masters 2022
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 7, 2022 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 34 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 11 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 53 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 34 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 23 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 78 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 138 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 2 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 10 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 28 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 105 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 21 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 6 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 7 |
||
Thursday, September 8, 2022 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 13 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 23 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 40 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 108 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 7 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 14 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 118 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 14 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 14 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 6 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 49 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 59 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 30 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 54 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 11 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 40 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 26 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 54 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 10 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 4 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 13 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 37 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 6 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 8 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 73 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Avalon Rowing Club |
V. Rostas/M. Maguire/L. Lance/M. Rogers/S. Lucas-Conwell/C. Yeager/K. Fountain/R. Gramuglia/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Tideway Scullers, Weybridge, West End, Walbrook |
J. Mehers/H. field/R. Thom/D. Graham/M. DeLong/S. Eggeman/H. Cook/J. Darling/E. Ferlez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/A. Gormley/F. Larkin/R. Bell/S. Mooney/M. Wells/A. Lockwood/B. Fontein/R. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Rivanna, S.A.C., Fredensborg, Csepel Evezős, Armida, WSV Waldshut, Gorge Narrows |
D. Borgialli/M. Lászlóné/J. Snyder/C. Widgery/A. Cann/M. Boldt/D. Morris/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Rv Pampus, De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha, RV Rijnland, Daventria, AENGWIRDEN, RV de Amstel |
L. Elsinga/E. Van Dam/B. Sims/A. Russell/Y. Wolf/J. Schotman/O. Pekná/Z. Norková/S. Hees (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Long Beach, Martha's Moms, Atlanta, Don Rowing, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Lucky Charms, Frisco Rowing Center |
E. Hamann/E. Runde/A. Boucher/P. Bailey/T. Taylor/H. Frykman/C. Simms/J. Thuez/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Kenai Crewsers, Atlanta, USV TU Dresden, FRCW Berlin, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., R.G.Hansa Hamburg, VADA, Frisco Rowing Center |
V. Zimmert/B. Schöne/A. Patist/J. Demers/G. Teborek/M. Wurster/A. Shonstrom/E. Schmitt/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, C.N.A.ROUEN, CN Soisy, WRC Lia, SN Compiègnois, Versailles, Aviron Arcachonnais |
A. Ponsonnet/A. Schulz/N. Limouzin/I. Meyer/V. Noël/A. baulier/j. noviszky/c. maymil/B. Homsy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friday, September 9, 2022 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 8 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 30 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Siegburger, Münchener RSV Bayern, Eschwege |
C. Haßmann/C. Drewitzki/E. Stöcker/M. Goretzki
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
R. Or-Shahar/J. Fitzwater/M. Maguire/V. Rostas/
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
C. Yeager/L. Lance/K. Fountain/R. Gramuglia/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub |
L. Hendriksen/B. Leitner/R. Rønstrup/K. Skavin
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Tideway Scullers |
P. Peel/S. Kell/J. Darling/H. Cook
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
A. Lockwood/R. Bell/M. Wells/S. Herron
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
A. Baulier/t. anne/g. severine/C. France
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
A. Moore/D. Davis/K. Goforth/T. Walters
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/I. Lønning/R. Bruusgaard/J. Spilling
|
|
|||
Composite: C.N.A.ROUEN, SN Compiègnois, Aviron Arcachonnais |
N. Limouzin/F. Carreel/j. noviszky/C. Maymil
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Middag/H. Wassenaar/H. Nieuwe Weme/N. Franx
|
|
|||
Composite: Delta Deas, Maple Bay |
S. Macdonald/J. McCall/C. Easton/K. Williams
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Lyngby Dameroklub |
H. Brusch/T. Christensen/A. Joergensen/E. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Gorge Narrows, Neptune |
R. Ennis/D. O'Hara/L. Ramsay/J. Ni Ghormain
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
R. Oliver/R. Blake/D. Horne/L. Olayos
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
C. Wildin/E. Hock/K. Clark/C. Haracz
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Footscray, Bendigo |
L. Richards/V. Van Ewyk/M. Lister/L. Bowes
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Cappoquin, Exeter, Ardingly |
C. Gordon/J. Wood/E. Rankin/U. Tanner
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Ballough/S. Caffrey/T. Hambleton/M. Kuner
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
h. strickland/Y. Kilby/M. Brown/A. Cameron-Daw
|
|
|||
Composite: PCRA, University Barge, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
D. Eringis/A. McBlane/L. Stirton Aust/K. Cook
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
P. WENDEROTH/M. BOURQUEL/i. saint-antoine/c. gastaud
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
P. Brum/A. Levin/a. puccetti/S. Koplewski
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Lucky Charms, RV Ister Linz |
M. Zezza/I. Stekl/L. Lapina/L. Kaufmane
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
P. Thatcher/G. Saxton/C. Moynihan/M. Aro
|
|
|||
Composite: Daventria, RV de Amstel, ERV Thyro |
A. Russell/Y. Wolf/G. Klok/E. Hermans
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
B. Nix/P. van der Hoeven/N. Van Leest/A. Haase/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Korevaar/E. Tellegen/W. Van der Weide/E. Pluim-van der Velden/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Lucky Charms, WSV Waldshut |
F. Medinnis-Leach/C. Reynolds/J. Thuez/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, Canottieri Caprera, Seeclub Biel |
A. Sereno/F. Luca/D. Borgialli/F. Hartmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Bewl |
R. Suthers/R. Tennant/S. Dancer/M. O'Toole
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Henley RC, Auriol Kensington, Worcester |
S. Salter/K. Wade/D. Sargent/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, Lübeck, Erster Kieler RC, Kettwiger RG |
G. Schulz/S. Winkler/K. Kaschke/S. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Walbrook |
H. field/J. Mehers/R. Thom/D. Graham
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
M. McAnena/G. Carolan/T. Moylan/F. Larkin
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
d. larkin/A. Gormley/c. joyce/N. McCambridge
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
m. conneely/N. Cahalan/E. McCabe/S. Mooney
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Klaipeda Masters |
B. Gecauskiene/V. Rimkiene/N. Graziene/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 29 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 2 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 18 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 30 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 122 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 13 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 29 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 18 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 6 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 52 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 70 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 11 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 5 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 38 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 37 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 87 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 4 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 5 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 9 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 52 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 33 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 9 |
||
Composite: Alkmaarsche, VADA |
A. Patist/J. Dragt/T. Schoen/N. Kingma/D. Smit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Don Rowing, Csepel Evezős, Lucky Charms, Frisco Rowing Center |
A. Boucher/K. Langhoffer/P. Bailey/C. Simms/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Tribesmen |
A. Lockwood/R. Bell/G. Carolan/M. Wells/S. Herron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
D. Davis/K. Goforth/C. Egan/B. Plon/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Fredensborg, Barnes Bridge, De Hoop, Mortlake |
B. Sims/E. Van Dam/M. Boldt/J. Darling/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rivanna, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Avalon, S.A.C., Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. |
K. Lund/A. Cann/J. Snyder/B. Schöne/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Kenai Crewsers, Atlanta, USV TU Dresden, Frisco Rowing Center |
G. Teborek/M. Wurster/V. Zimmert/J. Demers/A. Shonstrom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia, Versailles |
V. Noël/A. Ponsonnet/A. Franklin/I. Meyer/B. Homsy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Walbrook, N&URC |
H. field/J. Mehers/S. Eggeman/D. Graham/T. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 46 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 8 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 114 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 12 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 29 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2022 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 74 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 12 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 17 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 16 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 67 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 7 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, USV TU Dresden, FRCW Berlin, Frisco Rowing Center |
V. Zimmert/M. Wurster/G. Teborek/E. Schmitt
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Csepel Evezős |
K. Langhoffer/K. Kosztolányi/J. Demers/M. Máth Lászlóné (74)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha |
E. Van Dam/B. Sims/O. Pekná/Z. Norková
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Fredensborg, Barnes Bridge, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
M. Boldt/A. Ponsonnet/E. Rankin/J. Darling
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Rivanna, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Gorge Narrows |
K. Lund/D. Morris/C. Widgery/A. Cann
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Long Beach, Fredensborg, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. |
A. Shonstrom/H. Frykman/B. Schöne/L. Haastrup
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Frg Germania, RV Rijnland, Eschwege |
J. Lolies/M. Goretzki/M. Bernelot Moens/C. Nennstiel/
|
|
|||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 36 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 15 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 24 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 87 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 10 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 24 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 29 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 8 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 11 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 41 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 34 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 76 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 91 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 12 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 29 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 13 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 23 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 116 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 54 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
Composite: Belfast BC, Tribesmen |
A. Lockwood/R. Bell/G. Carolan/M. Wells
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Atlanta, USV TU Dresden, Frisco Rowing Center |
M. Wurster/G. Teborek/V. Zimmert/J. Demers
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha |
B. Sims/E. Van Dam/O. Pekná/Z. Norková
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, Lucky Charms, Gorge Narrows, Frisco Rowing Center |
P. Bailey/V. Stackute-Satiene/A. Boucher/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Composite: Rivanna, Don Rowing, S.A.C., Fredensborg |
M. Boldt/J. Snyder/C. Simms/A. Cann
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, Daventria, RV de Amstel, VADA |
A. Russell/Y. Wolf/A. Patist/J. Schotman
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Barnes Bridge, Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia |
A. Franklin/A. Ponsonnet/I. Meyer/J. Darling
|
|
|||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 12 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 18 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 34 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 28 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 13 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 9 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 8 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2022 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 56 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 20 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 65 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 8 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 5 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 56 |
||
agde |
c. bailles/f. farenc
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, CA Vichy |
P. Vassort/V. Rostas
|
|
|||
Aviron Arcachonnais |
N. Limouzin/p. Taupy
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB 94 DU PARC INTERDEPARTEMENTAL |
E. Cam/B. Cam
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB DE BOURGES |
C. Smith/B. Blaise
|
|
|||
Aviron Club de Lyon Caluire |
G. Thérèse/G. Jean-Yves
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
A. Chappaz/J. Jacquemain
|
|
|||
Aviron Marmandais |
C. Tourenne/C. Laymond
|
|
|||
Aviron Tours Metropole |
T. Cadoret/S. Chausfoin
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lille |
f. pascal/f. Viviane
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Putney Town |
J. Darling/E. Boileau
|
|
|||
Belfast Rowing Club |
S. Garrett/P. Griffith/
|
|
|||
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club |
R. Suthers/M. Maunsell
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Tucker/S. Schäfer
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
w. pridham/W. Murin
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
i. Perozak/S. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Auriol Kensington |
C. Raymond/D. Sargent
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
Y. Desplanche/A. Guevel-Thonet
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
P. Baulier/A. Baulier
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
J. Péchin/I. Simonnet
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Pardas Grau/E. Herrera Fulginiti
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
b. dymala/a. monseigne
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Chinook |
P. Hamner/C. Goodness
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
J. McCall/S. Mccall
|
|
|||
Derwent Rowing Club |
S. Grant/G. Lockhart
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
S. Rutter/P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Tribesmen |
a. mccallion/A. Gormley
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
P. Hardy/H. Johnstone
|
|
|||
Gravelines Union Sportive Aviron |
M. Laude/E. Decriem
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
N. Price/P. Price
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/M. Porsmose
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/J. Kaspersen
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
M. van der Beck/M. Lillotte-Siekora
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
G. Clark/K. Clark/
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Furesø |
I. Koch/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Maastrichtsche Watersport Club |
A. Cramwinckel/M. Cramwinckel
|
|
|||
Newark Rowing Club |
G. Price/R. Price
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, TW Masters Poznań |
N. Bjønness/G. Kanoniczak
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
S. Fabricio/J. Farah
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Møller/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
A. Schulz/J. Laforest
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
M. de Brionne/M. Sarrouy
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Corbelli/F. Schmid
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
M. Ursprung/C. Juergens
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
V. Meikaliss/S. Gosa
|
|
|||
Skovshoved Rowing Club |
J. Skavin/K. Skavin
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
h. royer/m. penerra
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
T. Moriarty/S. Moriarty
|
|
|||
Composite: SUDBURY, Bewl |
J. Milbank/S. Davies
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
S. Winkler/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
J. Lewis/R. BAINBRIDGE
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
D. Eringis/A. COOK/
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Ginásio |
A. Leemputten/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
L. Hancock/N. Sharma
|
|
|||
Val De Seine Nautique |
A. tassy/O. Lahonde
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Salter/S. Murch
|
|
|||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 42 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 18 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 13 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 24 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 26 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 6 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 18 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 34 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 5 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 25 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 36 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 5 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 55 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 33 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change