World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 7, 2022 To Sep 11, 2022
- sprint
- Libourne, B (FRA)
- Hosted By: Comité d'Organisation des Régates Mondiales d'Aviron Masters 2022
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 7, 2022 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 34 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 11 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 53 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 34 |
||
Aviron Cadurcien |
S. Dubocage
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB 94 DU PARC INTERDEPARTEMENTAL |
C. Gerardin
|
|
|||
Aviron Club de Lyon Caluire |
D. Justine
|
|
|||
Aviron Villenevois |
C. Devienne
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
S. Schäfer
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo Naútico Itsas Lagunak |
O. Castro/
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
l. lyat
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Curitiba |
L. Lima
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
N. Levenshteyn
|
|
|||
DDS De Delftsche Sport |
M. Dubbeldam
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
J. Bosch
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
E. Waterman
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
Z. Abbas/
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
R. Ali
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia |
c. ciescholka
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
S. Claudia
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
S. Alicja/
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
S. Connolly
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
N. LaValley
|
|
|||
Mannheimer RG Baden von 1880 e.V. |
V. Schuhmacher
|
|
|||
Nordiska Roddföreningen |
R. Nielsen
|
|
|||
North Shore |
A. DeLong
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
K. Read
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
F. Coneglian
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
A. Bürger/
|
|
|||
RV Wiking Bregenz |
U. Simma
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Ichnusa |
V. Lama/
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
G. Connal
|
|
|||
The Auckland Rowing Club |
C. DeLong
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
E. Fahey
|
|
|||
Tralee Rowing Club |
P. Moloney
|
|
|||
TRT Hazewinkel |
J. Daenen
|
|
|||
VOA Butry Sur Oise |
m. smagghe
|
|
|||
VOA Butry Sur Oise |
m. smagghe
|
|
|||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 23 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 78 |
||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
M. Lacoste/L. Letic
|
|
|||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
E. Corten/C. Eijskoot
|
|
|||
Composite: ASD Canottieri Monate, Cristoforo |
R. Marchisio/C. Piazza
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
S. O'Connor/J. Fitzwater/
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
S. Lucas-Conwell/R. Kindt/
|
|
|||
Aviron Club d'Angoulême |
M. Faucheur/I. Carman
|
|
|||
Aviron Club d'Angoulême |
f. lewden/F. Alaoui
|
|
|||
Aviron Grenoblois |
m. naumann/l. meli
|
|
|||
Aviron Marne & Joinville |
S. Boussoukaya/S. Hepp Hauteville
|
|
|||
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA- |
B. Brüns/B. Lid
|
|
|||
Brut de Fleurs |
N. Boudet/M. Baillet
|
|
|||
Brut de Fleurs |
C. Becarie/O. Frering
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
i. Perozak/B. Heise
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hermansen/W. Murin
|
|
|||
Composite: Cappoquin, Exeter |
C. Gordon/J. Wood
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing |
A. Gregory/J. Swenson
|
|
|||
Composite: CN France, Derwent |
C. Auty-Jacklin/G. Lockhart
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/M. Riktor
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
R. Bruusgaard/I. Lønning
|
|
|||
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu |
L. isabelle/C. Christine/
|
|
|||
Clydesdale ARC |
J. Irons/L. O'Hare
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. van der Pol/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
L. Droog/M. Kampschuur
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
S. Arndt/G. Schulz
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
R. Porubek/C. Thomson
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
L. Richards/L. Bowes
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/L. Pinstrup
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
S. Bruinings/M. van der Beck
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Ardingly |
U. Tanner/W. Saunders
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Dlf Chiusi |
U. Fuhrmann/D. belleri
|
|
|||
Composite: Københavns Roklub, Humlebæk Roklub |
J. Kaspersen/V. Skousen
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
J. McCumiskey/S. Ayers
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
Y. Kilby/J. Philipson
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
H. Richards/M. Cooke
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
D. Brace/M. Miller
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Tideway Scullers |
S. Kell/F. Betts
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
G. Mee/S. Heywood
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
L. Stolzenbach/C. Buchwaldt
|
|
|||
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club |
M. Elizondo Flores/B. Reid/
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
I. Saint Antoine/K. Mercier
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
L. Aranha/a. puccetti
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Verheul/C. Main
|
|
|||
RKV Bad Kreuznach |
T. Maus/V. Herr
|
|
|||
Composite: Daventria, AENGWIRDEN |
Y. Wolf/S. Hees
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Korevaar/E. Pluim-van der Velden/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. van der Hoeven/N. Van Leest/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Møller/I. Koch
|
|
|||
Roodeplaat Rowing Club |
P. Cooper/W. Hutton
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
V. Lubert/S. Morel
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
C. Couvez/S. Obegi
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. |
A. Schumacher/b. Ragus
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, ARC Würzburg |
A. Freyeisen/J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Reuss Luzern, See-Club Luzern |
B. Reidy/K. Muff
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
E. Müsel/C. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
A. Buehnert/H. Opel
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
C. Ng/J. Hamer
|
|
|||
Composite: SMARK, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
M. Laaksonen/A. Lahtinen
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
J. Ossowska/P. Brisson
|
|
|||
Sportive Club Dinamo Bucharest |
D. Ignat/v. cochela
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, ruder club graz |
R. Zechmeister/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
R. McSwiggan/P. Hubens
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Worcester |
S. Salter/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
T. Moriarty/T. Muir
|
|
|||
Composite: Tees, Hexham |
C. Bowman/J. Lewis
|
|
|||
Composite: RV TOR, RV de Waal |
C. van Bunningen/M. Backx
|
|
|||
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań |
A. Ogińska/G. Kanoniczak
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
T. Moylan/M. Conway
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
H. Sohlberg/A. Hartnett
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
K. Cook/D. Eringis
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
A. Leemputten/J. Burne
|
|
|||
VADA |
M. Abma-Henkens/M. Lange
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
S. Johnson/R. Brovelli
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
S. Gush/S. Berrada
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Waldshut, Nautic Tarragona |
A. Mazzanti/A. Priese
|
|
|||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 138 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 2 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 10 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 28 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
AVIRON CLUB 94 DU PARC INTERDEPARTEMENTAL |
D. Limousin
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB 94 DU PARC INTERDEPARTEMENTAL |
N. Eyraud
|
|
|||
Aviron Romanais Péageois |
T. Felicioli
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
E. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
H. Nagel
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo America |
E. Moretti
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
t. gouzou
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
l. seureau
|
|
|||
Clube dos Galitos |
A. Neves/
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
L. Gleeson
|
|
|||
D.S.R.V. Laga |
M. Bezema
|
|
|||
D.S.R.V. Laga |
T. Steegman
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
H. Michael
|
|
|||
Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
t. lonergan
|
|
|||
Entente Lyonnaise Aviron |
C. Tollet
|
|
|||
Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla |
D. Sosa
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Breen
|
|
|||
Grupo Corvera de Remo |
J. Fernandez/
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
J. Herriot
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
S. Heslop
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
A. Barnett
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
M. Iftikhar/
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
A. Iqbal/
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
H. Daudpota/
|
|
|||
Kenmare rowing and boat club |
J. casey
|
|
|||
Klub Towarzystwo Wisła dla Wioślarzy |
M. Pycio
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
D. Smith
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
T. Ives
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
E. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Maastrichtsche Watersport Club |
J. Bakker
|
|
|||
Mannheimer RG Baden von 1880 e.V. |
M. Schneider
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
O. Papenbrock
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
R. Jephcote
|
|
|||
Offenbacher Rudergesellschaft Undine 1876 e.V. |
K. Hettler
|
|
|||
Os Nabaters Do Flumen |
O. Sebastian
|
|
|||
Os Nabaters Do Flumen |
S. Lavilla
|
|
|||
Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie w Żninie |
W. Urbanowski
|
|
|||
Poole Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Inett
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Snelinski
|
|
|||
Regensburger Ruder Klub |
T. Hettich
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
p. mitas
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Ijff
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst |
C. Brzeski
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
I. Schwan
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
F. Perlitz
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
S. Springer
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
C. Krüger
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
S. Drews
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
Stirling Rowing Club |
G. Hall/
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
O. Lourme
|
|
|||
Tatsumi Rowing Club |
K. Nakae/
|
|
|||
Tbilisi Rowing Club |
L. Khizanishvili
|
|
|||
Turkish Rowing Masters |
S. Odabasi
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
T. Foster
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
K. Culo
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
A. Ramadan
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
M. Mican
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Willem III Rowing Club |
A. Gonzalez Oyarce
|
|
|||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 105 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 21 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 6 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 7 |
||
Thursday, September 8, 2022 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 13 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 23 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 40 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 108 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 7 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 14 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 118 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 14 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 14 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 6 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 49 |
||
Altınboynuz Spor Kulubü |
c. demircift/a. gokerti
|
|
|||
Altınboynuz Spor Kulubü |
e. cam/c. opuz
|
|
|||
Composite: Coimbra, Fluvial |
n. Mendes/P. Fraga
|
|
|||
Aviron Agenais |
c. romat/p. ducos
|
|
|||
Aviron Bayonnais |
m. czeszak/f. romat
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB DE BOURGES |
C. Banse/N. Teddy
|
|
|||
Aviron Tours Metropole |
P. Villette/T. Orival
|
|
|||
Aviron Tours Metropole |
D. Dennevault/G. Laude
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst/i. Baumann
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Rem Barcelona |
E. Heinrichsen/I. Hidalgo
|
|
|||
China |
s. hui/y. Jian
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Spihlmann/K. Spihlmann
|
|
|||
Club des Sports Nautiques de Brive |
M. Bousquet/S. Pradel/
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
B. Batin/A. Kornilov
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
j. olivier/c. roederer
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/G. Pablo
|
|
|||
Composite: Deutscher RC, WSV Altwarmbüchen |
T. Vankerkom/K. Lambrecht
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Hallescher Ruderclub |
J. Heise/S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Forster/D. Muse
|
|
|||
Escuela de Remo Paraguayo Aleman |
P. Seitz/R. Yanho
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
R. Beccard/C. Hajek
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
J. Herriot/L. McSherry
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
K. Oates/S. Heslop
|
|
|||
Istioploikos Omilos Thessalonikis |
I. Magnis/K. Panagiotis
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Peterborough |
D. Smith/I. Palmer
|
|
|||
Ligue d'aviron Bourgogne-Franche Comté |
P. Yoann/C. Matthieu
|
|
|||
Composite: MRG Baden, Ludwigshafener RV |
A. Oschmann/M. Schneider
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
T. Molland/E. Reis
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
A. Leibert/R. Jephcote
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
S. Hughes/A. Bracun
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Seymour/A. Delsordo
|
|
|||
Composite: RTW Bydgostia, BTW |
W. Jablonski/W. Malinowski
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, WRC Donaubund |
p. mitas/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
R. van Oppenraaij/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
A. May/M. Parle
|
|
|||
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. |
S. Doering/L. Fauck
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
I. Schwan/F. Perlitz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
A. Fürst/T. Sämel/
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
S. Stratthaus/M. Strathaus
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Kuhnert/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
O. Kruschke/S. Witte
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
J. Daniel/S. Magot
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Stirling Rowing Club |
G. Hall/T. Duke
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
A. Lester/A. Mertens
|
|
|||
The OAR |
S. Nauwelaers/W. Ruts
|
|
|||
Toulouse Université Club |
S. Tibault/F. Mathieu
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
M. Lehrer/O. Lehrer
|
|
|||
X-Press Boat Club |
A. Sangiovanni/A. Martin
|
|
|||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 59 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 30 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 54 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 11 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 40 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/T. Standal/S. Kleive
|
|
|||
Altınboynuz Spor Kulubü |
t. miletli/c. demircift/c. bakici/a. gokerti
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyon Caluire, ELA |
S. Lyonnet/R. Pfaifer/C. Tollet/S. Point
|
|
|||
Aviron Décinois |
N. Guillaume/T. Nicolas/L. Martin/J. Fleuret
|
|
|||
Aviron Tours Metropole |
D. Dennevault/P. Villette/G. Laude/T. Cadoret
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
M. Angibaud/C. Chausson/C. mercier/W. Soulier
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Melun |
J. Bernard/A. Spicq/G. Méar/g. nabot
|
|
|||
Club des Sports Nautiques de Brive |
M. Bousquet/L. Salere/S. Pradel/P. Callonnec
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
L. Riera/B. Batin/A. Kornilov/N. Masanas
|
|
|||
Composite: Nautico Luanco, Helios |
B. Garcia Carreño/E. López Martín/C. Millan/L. Barceló/
|
|
|||
club nautico sevilla |
R. Fernández Leal/J. González/J. Díaz Buzón/G. Baez
|
|
|||
Composite: Galitos, Itsas Lagunak |
J. Amaro/b. lopez/A. Neves/N. Baltazar/
|
|
|||
Clube Fluvial Vilacondense |
A. Sá/J. Sousa/A. Barreto/A. Arezes
|
|
|||
Composite: Cognac Aviron, Aviron Agenais |
c. Collin/T. Six/V. Biot/J. Neyrac
|
|
|||
Composite: Crabtree, N&URC |
A. Leibert/C. Skuse/J. Duncan/R. Jephcote
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
K. Oates/B. Haywood-Smith/S. Heslop/G. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Idroscalo, Dlf Chiusi |
S. Carugati/M. Ciapparelli/F. procaccianti/M. Rossi
|
|
|||
Composite: Karlsruher Wiking 1879, Rheinklub Alemannia |
M. Damm/K. Trampert/D. Rautmann/J. Gravenhorst
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania, AZS Wroclaw |
K. Fabrykiewicz/R. Luczak/D. Stefanowski/R. Borys
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, VK Vajgar Jindrichuv Hradec, VK Argo Izola |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek/T. Drnek/I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
Composite: Koblenz, RRC |
C. Anspach/V. Steinberg/D. Zimmer/L. Komorowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Ligue d'aviron BFC, Creusot |
J. Fabrice/J. Roumy/J. Leray/O. Lamalle
|
|
|||
Composite: Moss RK, Drammen |
P. Sandli/D. Marthinsen/J. Foldvik/G. Stabell
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
T. Molland/H. Bergan/E. Reis/K. Christensen
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
M. Humbek/B. Pott/R. Suito/L. Rasche
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
M. Vasco/C. BLEUX/T. RICHARD/s. rieth
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
A. May/M. Parle/M. Yeomans/C. Morrill
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Neuruppiner Ruderclub, RK Werder, Rapid |
E. Goldstein/M. Wolter/O. Papenbrock/A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/K. Peukert/S. Breyer
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Reuss Luzern, See-Club Luzern, SNBS |
C. Büel/M. Doets/O. Eble/h. royer
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/S. Augustin/R. Eifrig
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/S. Wende/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg |
T. Micka/H. Loch/R. Beccard/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC |
M. Krenzien/M. Vogel/S. Drews/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Nyborg, Furesø, Dragør |
M. Hansen/B. Sorensen/M. Hansen/C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, City of Cambridge |
T. Hetherington/A. Nelder/A. Mertens/V. Dubois
|
|
|||
Union Nautique Cambrai |
M. Gorgery/H. Barathon/E. Carpentier/D. Tourillon/
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, VK Slavia Praha, RV De Laak |
p. mitas/M. Polasek/K. Nevrela/V. Huja
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, CRI, Green Mountain, Pencoyd Boat Club |
W. Braun/A. Graham/J. Roberts/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
J. Park/W. Yoon/H. Kim/H. Choi/
|
|
|||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 26 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 54 |
||
A.S.D.Canottieri Retica |
R. Stoytcheva
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Perkins
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB 94 DU PARC INTERDEPARTEMENTAL |
E. Cam
|
|
|||
Aviron Club d'Angoulême |
c. boucheron seguin
|
|
|||
Aviron Club Manosque |
l. brissaud
|
|
|||
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club |
D. Rosenfeld
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
E. COSTA/
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
S. Schäfer
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
F. Marshall
|
|
|||
Brut de Fleurs |
L. Bredel
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Wilderdijk
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. Avery
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
e. perin
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
J. Bosch
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
L. Droog
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
P. Laydner
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
C. Bowman
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
W. Khan/
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia |
c. ciescholka
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia |
M. Kamplade
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (UK) |
W. Saunders
|
|
|||
Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub |
B. Stender
|
|
|||
Maadi Sports and yacht club |
w. fawzy
|
|
|||
Neptune Rowing Club |
S. Callaghan
|
|
|||
Nordiska Roddföreningen |
R. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Northwich Rowing Club |
Z. Hardisty
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
L. Stolzenbach
|
|
|||
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club |
M. Elizondo Flores/
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
a. fey
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
L. Aranha
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
C. Jorna
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging de Waal |
C. van Bunningen
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
I. Timofei/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
L. Elsinga/
|
|
|||
ruder club graz |
M. Helbig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
A. Bürger/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
A. Sturm
|
|
|||
RV Wiking Bregenz |
U. Simma
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
P. Limacher
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
F. Betts
|
|
|||
Tralee Rowing Club |
P. Moloney
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
D. Eringis
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
K. Cook
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
A. Leemputten
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
N. Sharma
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
S. Berrada
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
R. Brovelli
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
L. McEvoy
|
|
|||
Wasser-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e. |
M. Thiele
|
|
|||
Wasser-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e. |
A. Agez
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
A. McBlane
|
|
|||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 10 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 4 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Andreassen/M. Giørtz
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Devold/K. Jordal
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/B. Vegsund
|
|
|||
AVIRON BEAUCAIRE |
S. Chantry/M. Pellier
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB 94 DU PARC INTERDEPARTEMENTAL |
N. Dechamps/C. Gerardin
|
|
|||
Aviron Grenoblois |
m. hagl/j. cuinat
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
L. Sargeant/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
L. O'Neill/C. Lough
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo Naútico Itsas Lagunak |
O. Castro/M. Ruiz/
|
|
|||
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu |
A. Massicard/B. gervaise/
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
l. lyat/n. bezdesky
|
|
|||
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. |
F. Kentschke/W. Schütt
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
F. Ashton/m. mccarthy
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
C. Bowman/E. Waterman
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
L. Pinstrup/E. Steen
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
S. Claudia/A. Pieters
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, TWDW |
e. guniewska/S. Alicja
|
|
|||
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. |
S. Schoeps/W. Gebauer
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Ligue d'aviron Bourgogne-Franche Comté |
T. Elise/M. Alexandra
|
|
|||
Composite: North Shore, Auckland |
A. DeLong/C. DeLong
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
M. Rivas/J. Bowman
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
G. Singleton/K. watson
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
D. MILANDRI/C. LHOTE
|
|
|||
Composite: Universidade de Sao Paulo, Clube de Regatas Curitiba |
F. Coneglian/L. Lima
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
G. Doepker/L. Steavpack
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze
|
|
|||
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
A. Buehnert/H. Opel
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
S. Roller/K. Martin
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
M. Kiessler/A. Latz
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiking, Dlf Chiusi |
U. Simma/C. Sacco
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
S. Widmer/N. Royer
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
A. Mahlstein/C. Iselin
|
|
|||
Composite: SMARK, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
M. Laaksonen/A. Lahtinen
|
|
|||
Composite: WSAP Hamburg, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
L. Jahnke/n. Becker
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
R. Morton/J. Belgutay
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
N. Hurley/E. Fahey
|
|
|||
Trentham Boat Club |
N. Ellis/J. Fox/
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Jarun |
D. Segovic/E. Gracan
|
|
|||
VOA Butry Sur Oise |
m. smagghe/m. smagghe
|
|
|||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 13 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 37 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 6 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 8 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 73 |
||
Composite: Pro Monopoli, C.C. Lazio |
C. Sabino/L. Magnatta/C. Augusto/L. Dell'Elice
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Godoy/T. Standal/S. Kleive/K. Almaas
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Koblenz |
C. Anspach/D. Zimmer/V. Steinberg/A. Holz
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, Windermere Rowing Club |
D. Kidwell/J. Warren/M. Howe/T. Fuller
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyon Caluire, ELA |
B. Habba/L. Cotte/G. Jean-Yves/A. Ceccon
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
M. Sirlin/H. Ciandano/C. Folliet/P. Labrune
|
|
|||
Aviron Marmandais |
C. Tourenne/F. Peyraud/F. Carpene/L. Dufau
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Emmanuel/B. Massimo/S. Christian/P. Robert
|
|
|||
Composite: Basler RC, City of Oxford |
P. Weir/D. Engelke/N. Stargardt/M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Bentham Boat Club |
T. Bailey/O. Tosic/M. Maier/M. Koepp
|
|
|||
BRESSOLS AVIRON CLUB |
L. Fénié/D. Sabourin/G. Steunou/P. Bironneau
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Buenos Aires, Vasco Da Gama, Cerveira Remo |
A. Garay/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho/f. madero
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Swain/S. Billo/M. El-Beheiry/w. pridham
|
|
|||
Centro Natación Helios |
C. Millan/L. Barceló/J. Calavia/F. Millan/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy |
D. Sanchez/T. Tomiet/P. Louazel/P. Nous
|
|
|||
Composite: CN France, Cairow, Château Gontier Aviron |
H. Anwar/Y. Morin/B. Ollivier Lamarque/J. Lamy
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
P. Baulier/g. pascal/b. henri/s. laurent
|
|
|||
Châtellerault SNA |
V. Defrance/D. Christian/L. Besnault/L. Laurent/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Wink/B. Ingleton/G. Green/S. Shinder
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Riktor/L. Jensen/J. Helgeland/S. Eide
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Kristiansand RK, Jurmalas sports |
C. Kersten/V. Meikaliss/J. Oldenburg/J. Gailis
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Monmouth |
I. Harding/M. Stewart-Woods/S. Lee/J. Drew
|
|
|||
City Of Sunderland Rowing Club |
S. Adamson/K. Richardson/G. Hall/P. Harrison
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
M. Esnault/E. Saint André/F. Pelletier/L. Bourgeois
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Andreoli/L. Masse/F. Durand/B. Pypos
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Spihlmann/K. Spihlmann/J. Spihlmann/A. Ferreccio
|
|
|||
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu |
C. phillippe/P. Cotton/P. GIRARD/L. Michel
|
|
|||
Composite: sevilla, Santurtzi, KAIKU |
E. Briones Perez de la Blanca/J. Crespo Hidalgo/J. Alvarez Gutierrez/J. Román Campos
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Hersfelder, Rapid |
C. Maknis/G. Gavrilovic/A. Gädicke/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak |
S. Hamon/M. van den Born/R. van Oppenraaij/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Composite: Crabtree, Marlow |
M. Parsons/C. Skuse/M. Ruinet/B. Kent
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Nielsen/L. Jørgensen/S. Strange/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
P. Scully/N. Elwood/J. Elwood/J. Conneely
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, RC Reuss Luzern, Seeclub Stäfa |
A. Gurovits/A. Escher/B. Soland/B. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
K. Oates/B. Haywood-Smith/O. Weightman/G. Wilson
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
N. Price/A. Barnett/K. Lawton/T. Booth
|
|
|||
Jönköpings Roddsällskap |
M. Jangefors/K. Alfelt/R. Sulinskas/J. Wretling
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
M. Damm/K. Trampert/M. Lillotte-Siekora/D. Rautmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Aviron Arcachonnais, Société Nautique de Lagny |
T. Povey/p. Taupy/E. Dupont/R. Brownlee
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
J. Cox/A. Storey/P. Corrigan/M. Targett
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW, Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/S. Heyde/J. Hock/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
I. Burdis/D. Hardy/R. Thomas/M. Melbourne
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg/H. Evensen/J. Berg
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen/J. Lehtelä/J. Klang/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/C. Scott/M. Bond/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
H. Stuart/W. Edward/R. Robert/D. Matthew
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/J. Butenschön/R. Benkenstein/J. Bruger
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer RG, Berlin Ägir |
J. Thurley/K. Bartels/L. Hannig/K. Stern
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
P. Brito/A. Madureira/A. de Lima/J. Farah
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, CRI |
S. Kovacs/J. Senner/P. Sobieszczyk/P. Cannistraro
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, London |
R. Schreiber/A. O'Brien/E. Grace/M. Boyd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Ijff/H. Link/F. Ruoff/M. Pluim/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
A. Borg/M. Hansen/B. Hartz/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Plovdiv |
N. Boyadzhiev/G. Tabakov/M. Cherpokov/K. Payakov
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
V. Bontoux/V. Dagommer/A. Manoilov/P. Hilaire
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Avignon, CN France, AC Manosque |
n. blenet/d. liot/M. Sarrouy/L. Vannier
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Germania, WSVD 1893 |
P. Schulte-Zurhausen/R. Kuhn/S. Ebling/M. Götz/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/A. Gehre/K. Malysch
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Speyer, Ormsund RK |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse/P. Giltvedt/P. Gärtner
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
T. Kraus/T. Huesmann/u. Lassen/C. Seibel
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg |
T. Micka/H. Loch/P. Thomas/R. Einbeck
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Osnabruecker RV, Erster Kieler RC |
L. Rasche/K. Luebbert/M. Vogel/M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, Encou, Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux, Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
D. Neagu/G. Denis/M. Le Chevallier/b. guillemot
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, RK am Wannsee |
I. Callies/A. Hoger/F. Borchardt/M. Andreowsky
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
M. Jones/J. Barker/P. Buckworth/J. Cooper
|
|
|||
The OAR |
I. Cleemput/K. Winter/B. Buvé/Y. Royackers
|
|
|||
Composite: Tiber, The Core, Canottieri Sanremo |
F. Tucci/W. Van Ee/A. Bosco/R. Siena
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Ginásio |
B. Bridger/M. Alloway/t. earnshaw/L. Burmester
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Bradford on Avon |
R. Stephens/D. Hope/m. frost/M. Harden
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria Lake, Roodeplaat |
K. Spence/I. Johnson/J. Ingram/T. Hutton
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
S. Beard/J. Martin/C. Stratton/A. Speechly
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG, TVK Essen |
S. Klatt/A. Wesseling/A. Otten/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: York City, Saint-Cassien |
A. Lyon/F. Pakin/R. Arlabosse/M. Porte
|
|
|||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2022 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 8 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 30 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 29 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 2 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 18 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
Aviron Marne & Joinville |
S. Boussoukaya/P. Raveau/M. Vergne-Rollman/S. Hepp Hauteville
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Monmouth |
L. O'Neill/C. Lough/K. Diserens/J. Chapman
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Hexham |
R. Chilcott/H. Arrowsmith-Tosley/E. Waterman/m. mccarthy
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
A. Beaumont/C. Beaumont/R. Mathewson/M. Rivas
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
A. Mahlstein/C. Iselin/S. Widmer/J. Bättig
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
A. Odermatt/J. De Graaf/N. Royer/K. Muff
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
R. Morton/A. Sweeny/C. Scott/N. Tysoe
|
|
|||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 30 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 122 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 13 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 29 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 18 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 6 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 52 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 70 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 11 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 5 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 38 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 37 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Devold/K. Hansen/I. Berset/K. Bjorneseth
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/B. Vegsund/M. Kleive/S. Devold
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Andreassen/K. Jordal/M. Giørtz/B. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Composite: ASD Canottieri Monate, Cristoforo |
E. Anderle/F. Ribolla/C. Piazza/C. Fiori
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. McGuire/K. Perkins/S. Lanken/B. Owens
|
|
|||
Aviron Grenoblois |
s. dogor/l. meli/m. naumann/a. bitsch
|
|
|||
Brut de Fleurs |
S. Perrot/A. Pegaz/L. Bredel/M. Gentin
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Wilderdijk/K. Morianos/P. Young/B. Heise
|
|
|||
Composite: Cristoforo, Canottieri Retica, Dlf Chiusi |
F. Postiglione/D. belleri/R. Stoytcheva/C. Sacco
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
F. Veronique/N. Marion/C. Desplanche/D. Françoise/
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
P. Kozak/N. Variot/C. Guichard-Favrin/S. Chappaz/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
C. Auty-Jacklin/A. Lacarelle-Gasse/A. Teze/V. Hazebroucq
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Persley/C. Forrester/C. Kolling/A. Moore
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV de Waal |
H. van der Pol/L. Klausen/C. van Bunningen/A. Dekker
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/J. Bosch/M. Kampschuur/L. Droog
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, RC-Hamm, Peterborough, Tideway Scullers |
K. Read/V. Meyer zu Westrup/E. Fahey/P. Laydner
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
S. Buchheister/A. Pieters/S. Claudia/M. van der Beck
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Daventria, Horsens, Seattle Scullers |
A. Wopat/C. Jorna/z. erarslan/L. Kærgaard Nielsen
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
D. Brace/S. Smith/A. Williams/S. Dean Lucas
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Derwent |
K. Walker/G. Mee/G. Lockhart/S. Heywood
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
A. BEL/D. DUTAU-BUHLER/S. CHARPENTIER/C. LHOTE
|
|
|||
Composite: Nautic Tarragona, Club de Rem Badalona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/A. Mazzanti/L. Torrell/E. Vallbona
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK |
C. Buchwaldt/L. Stolzenbach/A. Haastrup/L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Minneapolis Rowing Club |
A. Verheul/C. Main/K. Miller/S. Imbert de Smirnoff
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
G. Doepker/M. Aro/R. Pazmino/L. Steavpack
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
L. Elsinga/W. Van der Weide/E. Lindeboom/A. Vaes/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Encou |
V. Lubert/C. Guyonnaud/P. Barsanti/S. Morel
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Germania, WSVD 1893 |
A. Agez/A. Bürger/G. Zündorf/M. Thiele/
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Siegburger, Wiking |
E. Stöcker/A. Hoffmann/U. Simma/J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
I. Bauer/A. Schön/B. Fieck/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, RG Speyer, RC Aschaffenburg |
C. Bösinger/S. Roller/K. Martin/E. Müsel
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
f. stephanie/S. Radko/b. straub/m. penerra
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Tees, Hexham |
G. Connal/E. Waterman/C. Bowman/J. Lewis
|
|
|||
The OAR |
N. Peersman/E. Verhaeven/A. Simperl/G. Janssens
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria Lake, Roodeplaat |
R. Brovelli/S. Johnson/P. Cooper/W. Hutton
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Bürgel, Erster Kieler RC, RC Möve Grossauheim |
S. Thum/M. Damm/S. Arndt/B. Wrede
|
|
|||
Composite: X-Press, Bristol Ariel |
F. Marshall/S. Brown/L. Sargeant/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 87 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 4 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 5 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 9 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 52 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 33 |
||
Aviron Majolan |
J. Mascart/P. Bresson-lavigne/P. Catoni/R. Poirot
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
f. ducros/X. Buff/p. brimaldi/j. puyjalon
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Pirnaer RV, Grünau |
A. Burck/D. Luther/S. Fahner/L. Hoffmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/M. Bohnsack/K. Hartstock/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, University Barge |
R. Sampson/J. Boericke/S. Faber/D. Gorriaran
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
J. Dupin/J. Kolb/D. Leroux/G. Gouttenoire
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy |
D. Sanchez/T. Tomiet/P. Nous/P. Louazel
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Wink/B. Ingleton/G. Green/K. Hansen
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
I. Harding/R. Spink/G. Evans/J. Drew
|
|
|||
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona |
J. Ventosa/S. Pérez/J. Ros/I. Fernandez
|
|
|||
Composite: sevilla, KAIKU, Itsas Lagunak |
E. Briones Perez de la Blanca/J. Crespo Hidalgo/G. Santin/A. Alvarez
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Buenos Aires, Hersfelder |
C. Maknis/G. Gavrilovic/f. madero/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Neptune |
D. Crowley/G. Murphy/P. Fowler/B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Entente Lyonnaise Aviron |
C. Beau/A. Ceccon/S. Lyonnet/D. Beau
|
|
|||
Composite: FRV Freiweg, Frankfurter RV |
J. Kaiser/R. Bock/A. Castelli/T. Benner
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Shannon, Neptune |
G. O'Neill/K. McDonald/C. Butler/a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/J. Lee/C. Stewart/J. Williams
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
K. Oates/B. Haywood-Smith/G. Wilson/O. Weightman
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, De Maas |
S. Bon/H. Koningh/J. Koster/S. Rusticus
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
K. Hudson/C. Henry/L. Burke/J. Heygate
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
C. Lewis/J. Allison/T. Male/P. Kelsall/
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/N. Hooton/L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods/
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen/J. Lehtelä/J. Klang/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Partez Rowing Club |
H. Matsui/T. Kondo/N. Kato/O. Fidry
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Potomac, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
A. Craft/J. Manfredi/T. de Koekkoek/R. Schreiber
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/S. Hamon/M. van den Born/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
V. Bontoux/V. Dagommer/A. Manoilov/P. Hilaire
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
G. Hannaford/A. Ellison/P. Macdonald/H. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Club Nautique Tournai, SNBS |
v. berger/d. didier/h. royer/P. Leulier
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/H. Mierzwa/M. Döring/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
c. dib/g. jerome/o. chatainier/f. hendrick
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poole, Lymington ARC |
P. Jacobs/R. Wilson/K. Chalk/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
S. Beard/C. Stratton/A. Speechly/J. Martin
|
|
|||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 9 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 46 |
||
Composite: Dlf Chiusi, SN Neuchâtel |
C. Sacco/D. Refay
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Wiking |
A. Freyeisen/U. Simma
|
|
|||
Aviron Marne & Joinville |
S. Boussoukaya/P. Raveau
|
|
|||
Aviron Villenevois |
f. coralie/f. claire
|
|
|||
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club |
D. Rosenfeld/L. Allen
|
|
|||
Composite: Botafogo, Clube de Regatas Curitiba |
E. COSTA/L. Lima
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Wilderdijk/K. Morianos
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
A. Lacarelle-Gasse/V. Hazebroucq
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Melun |
c. bernard/É. Maurin
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Danielsen/K. Hansen
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Nijhuis/E. Veraart
|
|
|||
Composite: Daniel, Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
l. lyat/R. Israely
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
H. Arrowsmith-Tosley/K. Sowden
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
M. Kampschuur/L. Droog
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
S. Arndt/G. Schulz
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
J. Raab/A. Ruja
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
C. Bowman/E. Waterman
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/E. Steen
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia |
c. ciescholka/M. Kamplade
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
S. Bruinings/S. Claudia
|
|
|||
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. |
S. Schoeps/W. Gebauer
|
|
|||
Composite: Københavns Roklub, Humlebæk Roklub |
V. Skousen/L. Pinstrup
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
L. Stolzenbach/C. Buchwaldt
|
|
|||
Pasai Donibane Koxtape A.E. |
A. Leon Guereño/B. Guereño Omil
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
G. Singleton/K. watson
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
M. Boucher/A. Aubin
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
i. saint-antoine/a. fey
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
L. Steavpack/K. Franklin
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, Delftsche Sport |
I. Timofei/M. Dubbeldam
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Lausanne |
K. Edmunds/N. Hornes
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
K. Tiedge/S. Hupfeld
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Germania, WSVD 1893 |
A. Agez/L. Thiem/
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
S. Roller/K. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Lübeck |
B. Stender/K. Pingel
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Lagny Aviron |
C. Nathalie/L. Lorette
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
C. Safinia Naini/S. Hocdé
|
|
|||
Composite: WSAP Hamburg, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
L. Jahnke/n. Becker
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Tralee |
S. Wallace/P. Moloney
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Strathclyde Park |
M. Walsh/G. Connal
|
|
|||
Stirling Rowing Club |
S. Brett/S. Sellars/
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
N. Hurley/E. Fahey
|
|
|||
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań |
M. Bielska-Fabrykiewicz/A. Ogińska
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, City of Cambridge |
M. Dubois-van Slageren/A. Leemputten
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
R. Brovelli/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Walton Rowing Club |
h. guigan/c. shaw
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
K. Meisa/P. Scurrah
|
|
|||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 8 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 114 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 12 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 29 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2022 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 74 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/T. Standal/T. Andersen
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW, Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/S. Heyde/M. Woortman/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Coimbra, VRL, Cerveira Remo, Fluvial |
n. Mendes/P. Fraga/H. Baixinho/M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. McGuire/I. O'Brien/F. Torres/R. Kopelman
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyon Caluire, Cercle Aviron Lyon |
F. Beaud/L. Cotte/J. Kolb/M. Lathoud
|
|
|||
Aviron Grenoblois |
j. saurin/a. gabriel/s. combe/o. franiatte
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Jeanton/X. Buff/M. Soulié/X. Smith
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Emmanuel/B. Massimo/S. Christian/P. Robert
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
F. Paul-Dauphin/C. Chausson/C. mercier/L. Rouge
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub, Humlebæk Roklub |
J. Skavin/i. Baumann/C. Probst/J. Tarp
|
|
|||
Composite: Basler RC, City of Oxford |
D. Engelke/P. Muri/P. Weir/L. Buol
|
|
|||
Bentham Boat Club |
I. Bates/O. Tosic/M. Maier/M. Koepp
|
|
|||
Centro Natación Helios |
C. Millan/F. Millan/L. Barceló/J. Calavia/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
J. Lamy/Y. Morin/S. Julien/A. Barthe
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Melun |
D. Crétient/M. Loeillot/d. cammas/E. Farges
|
|
|||
Châtellerault SNA |
V. Defrance/M. Nicolas/D. Christian/L. Laurent/
|
|
|||
Composite: Chinook, Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux |
D. Neagu/R. Wink/B. Ingleton/S. Shinder
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Kristiansand RK, Jurmalas sports |
C. Kersten/V. Meikaliss/J. Oldenburg/J. Gailis
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
L. Jensen/J. Helgeland/S. Eide/M. Geyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Warwick |
I. Harding/S. Sidaway/J. Martin/J. Drew
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
M. Esnault/F. Pelletier/O. Galan/E. Saint André
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Andreoli/L. Masse/F. Durand/T. Bureau
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Pakin/R. Arlabosse/H. Couteau/G. Marchand
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
b. dymala/c. roederer/a. bulteau/r. cassan
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
d. bouffard/j. doel/t. retiere/r. raynaud
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Limoges |
c. Desbordes/E. Bruneau/P. Noulet/M. Bourdely
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama, Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Composite: Galitos, C.P.Cacia |
N. Baltazar/J. Simões/V. Aurélio/J. Amaro/
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, London |
J. Senner/S. Kovacs/P. Sobieszczyk/M. Boyd
|
|
|||
Composite: Crabtree, Marlow |
M. Parsons/C. Skuse/M. Ruinet/B. Kent
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Nielsen/L. Jørgensen/S. Strange/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Emulation Nautique de Vernon |
e. ledoux/P. Polotec/D. Bourhy/J. Ménage/
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
J. Lee/J. Herriot/M. Price/L. McSherry
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
K. Oates/B. Haywood-Smith/G. Wilson/S. Heslop
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Aviron Sud Gresivaudan, Société Nautique de Lagny |
F. Arnold/C. Rivier/E. Dupont/R. Brownlee
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, VK Jadran Rijeka, Hollowell Scullers, Jadran Zadar |
T. Povey/N. Tarle/m. Poropat/C. Galley
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania, AZS Wroclaw |
P. Szczepaniak/O. Lykov/D. Stefanowski/R. Borys
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, Bohemians Praha, VK Vajgar Jindrichuv Hradec |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek/V. Burda/T. Drnek
|
|
|||
Composite: Koblenz, RRC |
C. Anspach/V. Steinberg/D. Zimmer/L. Komorowski
|
|
|||
Krns Oostende |
G. rommelaere/T. symoens/D. brys/D. Johan
|
|
|||
Ligue d'aviron Bourgogne-Franche Comté |
J. Fabrice/L. JMarc/J. Leray/O. Lamalle
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lemvig, Furesø |
J. Knudsen/E. Knudsen/J. Jensen/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/T. Male/L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods/
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg/H. Evensen/D. Marthinsen
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
K. Karlsson/C. Nyberg/P. Soitso/A. von Koskull/
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen/J. Lehtelä/J. Klang/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
G. Emblem/E. Asp/C. Wohlfahrt/U. Haavind
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
T. Molland/H. Bergan/J. Koren/K. Christensen
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
H. Stuart/W. Edward/R. Robert/D. Matthew
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
M. Humbek/B. Pott/R. Suito/L. Rasche
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
J. Peltier/G. CHARDIN/P. PELTIER/L. PELTIER
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
B. PASDELOUP/F. Crepel/D. SGARAMELLA/K. LOISON
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Ijff/H. Link/F. Ruoff/M. Pluim/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
H. Valette/S. Kamysz/D. French/V. Dagommer
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
D. Leroux/j. lubert/S. Reynier/J. Laforest
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Germania, WSVD 1893 |
P. Schulte-Zurhausen/R. Kuhn/S. Ebling/M. Götz/
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Hallescher Ruderclub, Rapid |
E. Goldstein/J. Heise/J. Beilfuss/A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Rostocker RK |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/S. Breyer/A. Zimmermann
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Reuss Luzern, See-Club Luzern, SNBS |
C. Büel/M. Doets/O. Eble/h. royer
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/S. Augustin/R. Eifrig
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Speyer, Ormsund RK |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse/P. Giltvedt/P. Gärtner
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/S. Wende/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Saint-Nazaire Olympique Sportif |
M. Josse/G. Turquet/G. Wastiaux/T. Josse
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC |
M. Krenzien/M. Vogel/D. Illmann/M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
D. Seiler/F. Meyer/T. Veraguth/C. Ernst
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, CN France, AC Manosque |
n. blenet/d. liot/L. Vannier/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
v. berger/o. chatainier/g. jerome/d. didier
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
A. Tingry/C. Générat/S. Mer-Appéré/O. Gorguet
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Nyborg, Furesø, Dragør |
M. Hansen/B. Sorensen/M. Hansen/C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
N. Ternoy/P. Gay/P. Debaye/O. Roux
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
C. Crespy/V. Menegon/F. Dejos/C. Morin
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak, VK Argo Izola |
p. mitas/M. Polasek/K. Nevrela/I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
VOA Butry Sur Oise |
c. verite/k. tassa viktor/d. garraud/l. roquier
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG, TVK Essen |
S. Klatt/A. Wesseling/A. Otten/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 12 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 17 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 16 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 67 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 7 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 36 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 15 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 24 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 87 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Standal/S. Kleive
|
|
|||
Altınboynuz Spor Kulubü |
c. demircift/a. gokerti
|
|
|||
Composite: Coimbra, Cerveira Remo |
P. Fraga/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Association Sportive Mantaise |
J. Guillaume/J. Francois
|
|
|||
Aviron Agenais |
J. Neyrac/V. Biot
|
|
|||
Aviron Décinois |
N. Guillaume/T. Nicolas
|
|
|||
Aviron Décinois |
L. Martin/J. Fleuret
|
|
|||
Aviron Majolan |
R. Rémi/A. Rafik
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Jeanton/R. Lieber
|
|
|||
Composite: Toulouse Aviron, Cognac Aviron |
M. Emmanuel/M. Benoît
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
C. mercier/V. Perret
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
M. Angibaud/C. Chausson
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/i. Baumann
|
|
|||
BRESSOLS AVIRON CLUB |
P. Bironneau/G. Steunou
|
|
|||
CDR SAN PANTALEON |
Á. Del Castillo/S. Manole
|
|
|||
Composite: CA Nantes, Cercle Nautique de Melun |
Y. Hocdé/A. Spicq
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
A. Barthe/S. Julien
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
F. Monastério/F. Fenard
|
|
|||
Composite: Cercle Nautique de Melun, Aviron Le Mans |
D. Crétient/R. Crétient
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Oldenburg/C. Kersten
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
M. Geyer/S. Eide
|
|
|||
City of Oxford Rowing Club |
D. Engelke/N. Stargardt
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
T. Bureau/H. Couteau
|
|
|||
Composite: Vasco Da Gama, Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/M. Dalpiaz Payeras
|
|
|||
Composite: Itsas Lagunak, Deustu AT |
r. olaguenaga/b. lopez
|
|
|||
Composite: Club des sports nautiques de Brive, Aviron Energie |
S. Pradel/B. Ripoll
|
|
|||
Composite: Banyoles, HRG 1879 Hanau |
B. Batin/F. Arnold
|
|
|||
Club Nautico Luanco |
B. Garcia Carreño/E. López Martín/
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
p. Lamarque/B. Ollivier Lamarque
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
b. lespaux/e. chevalier
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/G. Pablo
|
|
|||
Clube Fluvial Vilacondense |
A. Arezes/A. Barreto
|
|
|||
Cognac Yacht Rowing Club |
c. Collin/T. Six
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Hallescher Ruderclub |
J. Heise/S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Forster/D. Muse
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
S. Heslop/B. Haywood-Smith
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
S. Mortensen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Idroscalo Milano |
S. Carugati/M. Ciapparelli
|
|
|||
Irish Masters BC |
J. Morris/G. Quin
|
|
|||
Istioploikos Omilos Thessalonikis |
i. magnis/K. Panagiotis
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin/S. Chykanov
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
P. Lojszczyk/R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania |
O. Lykov/R. Borys
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/R. Luczak
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Peterborough |
D. Smith/I. Palmer
|
|
|||
Neptune Rowing Club |
B. Clarke/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
C. Nyberg/A. von Koskull
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
T. Molland/H. Bergan
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
B. Smith/A. Bracun
|
|
|||
Os Nabaters Do Flumen |
J. Embarba/S. Lavilla
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
M. Humbek/L. Rasche
|
|
|||
Composite: Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarsk, BTW |
W. Jablonski/W. Urbanowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RC Germania |
T. Snelinski/B. Sinzig
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
P. Brito/A. Madureira
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
S. Hamon/T. Bavelaar
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
j. lubert/A. Manoilov
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
I. Schwan/F. Perlitz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
A. Fürst/T. Sämel/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
P. Heszler/V. Wintergerst
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Rostocker RK |
S. Breyer/A. Zimmermann
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
M. Gärtner/A. Garsuch
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
S. Stratthaus/M. Strathaus
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck
|
|
|||
S.D. Remo Astillero |
A. Campuzano/L. Rioz
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
S. Schwan/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
O. Kruschke/S. Witte
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC |
S. Drews/M. Vogel
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
C. Büel/M. Doets
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
T. Veraguth/C. Ernst
|
|
|||
Société d'Encouragement du Sport Nautique |
O. Allart/F. Caplan
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
A. Tingry/C. Générat
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, WRC Donaubund |
C. Mølvig/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Turkish Rowing Masters |
S. Odabasi/I. Akgul
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Poropat/N. Tarle
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/M. Brabec
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak |
p. mitas/M. Polasek
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
K. Spence/I. Johnson
|
|
|||
Composite: Renneville VRAC du Lauragais, Toulouse Aviron |
D. Becq/O. Gouny
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Riga |
A. Ostapenka/K. Viktors
|
|
|||
Composite: Warwick, Abingdon |
G. Giles/S. Mercer
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
H. Kim/W. Yoon/
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
J. Park/H. Choi/
|
|
|||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 10 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 24 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 29 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 8 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 11 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 41 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 34 |
||
Aviron Toulousain |
f. ducros/X. Buff/C. Gougeon/p. brimaldi
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Pirnaer RV, Grünau |
A. Burck/D. Luther/S. Fahner/L. Hoffmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/M. Bohnsack/K. Hartstock/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
k. kamel/a. jean pierre/P. Baulier/g. pascal
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Praha, Jiskra Trebon |
K. Pesek/M. Ille/R. Vido/T. Pohl
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
I. Harding/R. Spink/G. Evans/J. Drew
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama, Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/N. Bodetto/C. Maknis
|
|
|||
Club Remo Vigo |
A. Miralles/P. Martins Lima/D. Pires/J. Maya Gil
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Neptune |
D. Crowley/G. Murphy/P. Fowler/B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/S. Hamon/M. van den Born/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
K. Oates/B. Haywood-Smith/O. Weightman/G. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, De Maas |
S. Bon/H. Koningh/J. Koster/S. Rusticus
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
A. Ali/A. Shahzad/J. Ahmed/S. Khan
|
|
|||
Krns Oostende |
G. rommelaere/T. symoens/D. brys/D. Johan
|
|
|||
Composite: Landshuter Ruderverein, Brandenburg, Hersfelder |
O. Klein/J. Beilfuss/L. Beilfuss/G. Gavrilovic
|
|
|||
Ligue d'aviron Bourgogne-Franche Comté |
J. LALLART/S. Damien/J. LETANG/O. Lamalle
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
I. Townsend/C. Jackson/M. Clayton/I. Burdis
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
T. Male/S. Lee/L. Colling/J. Allison/
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen/J. Lehtelä/J. Klang/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
C. Waumsley/J. McGarva/A. Dunne/P. Stevens
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
G. Day/D. Coneybeare/A. Murray/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Potomac, London |
A. Craft/J. Manfredi/P. Cannistraro/M. Boyd
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
D. French/V. Dagommer/S. Kamysz/H. Valette
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
A. Rieger/A. Rosenfeld/G. Zahn/C. Bartels
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/M. Boldt/A. Gehre/K. Malysch
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/S. Augustin/R. Eifrig
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
M. Vannahme/U. Boyer/J. Spiegel/J. Harke-Gebauer
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/H. Mierzwa/M. Döring/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
S. Reinacher/M. Mahlmann/D. Tschopp/D. Seiler
|
|
|||
SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE L'OISE |
C. Majorek/R. Majorek/S. Coguic/P. Gueret
|
|
|||
Composite: SN Neuchâtel, Seeclub Biel, ARA, UN Yverdon |
P. Karpinski/E. Signer/M. Fatien/T. Franck
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Koblenz, Wiking Berlin |
T. Wischer/A. Mertens/V. Steinberg/T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V. |
R. Rockmann/J. Lewin/L. Schröder/I. Reinking
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RC Nassovia Höchst, RV De Laak |
M. Polasek/p. mitas/K. Nevrela/C. Brzeski
|
|
|||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 76 |
||
Composite: Canottieri Retica, Dlf Chiusi |
R. Stoytcheva/D. belleri
|
|
|||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
M. Lacoste/L. Letic
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
E. Anderle/C. Fiori
|
|
|||
Composite: ASD Canottieri Monate, Cristoforo |
F. Postiglione/C. Piazza
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
S. Lanken/S. Faas
|
|
|||
Aviron du Bocage |
c. perraud/E. Battersby
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
A. Blasco/N. Jugla
|
|
|||
BELLEVILLE 55 AVIRON |
G. Annabelle/J. Fleur
|
|
|||
Composite: Boulogne 92, Rowing Club Marseille |
Y. de Givre/S. Lenne
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Wilderdijk/P. Young
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
K. Morianos/B. Heise
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hermansen/W. Murin
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Chinook |
C. Forrester/E. Avery
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing |
E. Jenista/K. Kyle
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
N. Marion/C. Desplanche
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
P. Kozak/N. Variot
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
S. Chappaz/C. Guichard-Favrin/
|
|
|||
cercle de l'aviron de saint-chamas |
c. rolando/s. couzi
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy |
A. Pralus/M. Boemare
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
A. Lacarelle-Gasse/V. Hazebroucq
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Persley/C. Kolling
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Danielsen/K. Hansen
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
e. leconte/m. granet
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Boulogne 92 |
F. Desgeorges/J. Vielrecobre
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. van der Pol/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
R. Kraakman/E. Veraart
|
|
|||
Composite: Daniel, Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
l. lyat/R. Israely
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
L. Droog/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
S. Arndt/G. Schulz
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
L. Richards/B. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Clydesdale |
R. Ennis/L. O'Hare
|
|
|||
Composite: Horsens, Loughborough BC |
K. Senior/L. Kærgaard Nielsen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/L. Pinstrup
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia |
c. ciescholka/M. Kamplade
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
A. Pieters/S. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
S. Claudia/M. van der Beck
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
P. Hradecká/Z. Valsova
|
|
|||
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
H. Devos/K. Rottiers
|
|
|||
Composite: Københavns Roklub, Humlebæk Roklub |
J. Kaspersen/V. Skousen
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Tribesmen |
m. conneely/G. Maguire Conneely
|
|
|||
Composite: Lee, Tralee |
P. Moloney/S. Cudmore
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
S. Isherwood/N. LaValley
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Grosvenor |
L. Overvoorde/D. Moore
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
L. Stolzenbach/C. Buchwaldt
|
|
|||
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club |
M. Elizondo Flores/B. Reid/
|
|
|||
Composite: Port Chalmers, CN France |
B. Dagan-Taufflieb/C. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/A. Mazzanti/
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Pazmino/G. Doepker
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
L. Elsinga/E. Lindeboom/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
A. Vaes/I. Timofei/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
K. Tiedge/S. Hupfeld
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. |
b. Ragus/A. Schumacher
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
A. Bürger/G. Zündorf/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
S. Assmann/K. Hirning
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
E. Müsel/C. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
S. Roller/K. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiking, Dlf Chiusi |
U. Simma/C. Sacco
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Lübeck |
B. Stender/K. Pingel
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
K. Göller/P. Limacher
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
m. pennera/b. straub
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
S. Radko/k. toht
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
Z. Lewin/S. Farmer
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
S. Simpson/S. Wallace
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/G. Connal
|
|
|||
The OAR |
N. Peersman/K. Looveren
|
|
|||
The OAR |
G. Janssens/A. Simperl
|
|
|||
Composite: RV TOR, RV de Waal |
M. Backx/C. van Bunningen
|
|
|||
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań |
L. Szczepaniak/A. Ogińska
|
|
|||
Composite: Trentham, Hexham |
N. Ellis/C. Bowman
|
|
|||
Université Nantes Aviron |
C. Moriceau/F. Stévenin
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Runcorn |
A. Leemputten/J. Hamer
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
R. Brovelli/S. Berrada
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
H. Harper/S. Wesley
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
L. McEvoy/R. Lewis
|
|
|||
Composite: X-Press, Bristol Ariel |
F. Marshall/S. Brown
|
|
|||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 91 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 12 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 29 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 13 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 23 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 116 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 54 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 12 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 18 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 34 |
||
Altınboynuz Spor Kulubü |
E. Basaran
|
|
|||
Associazione Nazionale Marinai Italia |
G. Aslan
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Perkins
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB 94 DU PARC INTERDEPARTEMENTAL |
C. Gerardin
|
|
|||
Aviron Sedanais |
C. Averlant
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
K. Carlyle
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
E. COSTA/
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
S. Schäfer
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
F. Marshall
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Wilderdijk
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de PORNIC |
R. Souavin
|
|
|||
Clydesdale ARC |
L. O'Hare
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
N. Levenshteyn
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
J. Bosch
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
L. Droog
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
C. Bowman
|
|
|||
Horsens Roklub |
L. Kærgaard Nielsen
|
|
|||
Idealtepe Amatör Balıkçılar Derneği Rowing Club |
S. Algan SOFYALI
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
S. Alicja/
|
|
|||
Lee Rowing Club |
S. Cudmore
|
|
|||
Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub |
B. Stender
|
|
|||
Maadi Sports and yacht club |
d. bahaa
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
K. Read
|
|
|||
Port Chalmers United Rowing Club |
C. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
M. Boucher
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
C. Jorna
|
|
|||
RV Wiking Bregenz |
U. Simma
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Ichnusa |
V. Lama/
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
G. Connal
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
E. Fahey
|
|
|||
Tralee Rowing Club |
P. Moloney
|
|
|||
Upton Rowing Club |
D. Thompson
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
R. Brovelli
|
|
|||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 28 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 13 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 9 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 8 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2022 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 56 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 20 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 65 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 8 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 5 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 56 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 42 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 18 |
||
Composite: Lyon Caluire, ELA, Brut de Fleurs |
D. Justine/M. Gentin/L. Cotte/S. Lyonnet
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
L. Bahain/D. Marchadier/A. Desbos/A. Blasco
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
A. Rivalin Renoux/G. Dimier/M. Assié/S. Roux
|
|
|||
Club des Sports Nautiques de Brive |
M. Gully/M. Bousquet/S. Pradel/M. Bayle/
|
|
|||
Composite: Banyoles, Bewl |
B. Batine/A. Kornilov/A. Ruja/L. Allen
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
r. boulay/a. blanchard/e. lefevre/t. puret
|
|
|||
Composite: Barreiro, Peterborough |
o. lourenço/G. Singleton/K. Watson/M. Lopes
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
C. Bowman/K. Oates/S. Heslop/E. Waterman
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Horsens, Altınboynuz |
e. gorgun/e. cam/z. erarslan/L. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Ligue d'aviron Bourgogne-Franche Comté |
T. Elise/l. JBaptiste/S. Damien/M. Alexandra
|
|
|||
Composite: MRG Baden, Ludwigshafener RV, Wiking |
V. Schuhmacher/U. Simma/M. Schneider/A. Oschmann
|
|
|||
NIORT AVIRON CLUB |
C. Laurent/D. Goncalves/T. Bleuse/C. Rigault
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
L. Overvoorde/A. Bracun/B. Smith/K. Walker
|
|
|||
Composite: Port Chalmers, CN France, Angers Nautique Aviron |
V. Douineau/T. Crebassa/V. Hazebroucq/C. Sullivan
|
|
|||
S.D. Remo Astillero |
S. Vazquez/L. Rioz/E. Portilla/A. Campuzano
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Neuchâtel |
S. Bernard/A. Lesimple/G. Thenaisie/A. Voisin
|
|
|||
The OAR |
J. Filip/S. Nauwelaers/E. Verhaeven/K. Looveren
|
|
|||
VOA Butry Sur Oise |
m. smagghe/c. verite/l. roquier/m. smagghe
|
|
|||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 13 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 24 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 26 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 6 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 18 |
||
AVIRON CLUB 94 DU PARC INTERDEPARTEMENTAL |
N. Dechamps/D. Limousin
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
L. Bahain/F. Solforosi
|
|
|||
Club des Sports Nautiques de Brive |
M. Bousquet/M. Bayle/
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
p. Lamarque/r. boulay
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Forster/D. Muse
|
|
|||
Entente Nautique Aix-les-Bains |
F. Teroin/B. Lise
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
S. Heslop/E. Waterman
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
M. Iftikhar/Z. Abbas/
|
|
|||
Klub Towarzystwo Wisła dla Wioślarzy |
e. guniewska/M. Pycio
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
R. Luczak/D. Łuczak
|
|
|||
Os Nabaters Do Flumen |
A. Romero/S. Lavilla
|
|
|||
Os Nabaters Do Flumen |
O. Sebastian/N. Sancho
|
|
|||
Composite: Poole, Upton |
D. Thompson/R. Inett
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
C. Krüger/M. Kiessler
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Stirling Rowing Club |
G. Hall/G. Connal
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
T. Wallace/L. Brown
|
|
|||
Trentham Boat Club |
J. Anderson/L. Cruxton
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Godesberg |
F. Heesen/C. Berger
|
|
|||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 34 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 5 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 25 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 36 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 5 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 55 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 33 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change