World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 7, 2022 To Sep 11, 2022
- sprint
- Libourne, B (FRA)
- Hosted By: Comité d'Organisation des Régates Mondiales d'Aviron Masters 2022
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 7, 2022 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 34 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
P. Refsnes/K. Almaas/T. Andersen/B. Refsum/B. Vegsund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aviron Marmandais |
F. Peyraud/L. Dufau/P. blanc/M. Daunes/B. Peyraud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
R. Philpott/J. Tavener/M. Baxter/D. Graham/G. Lester (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Potomac |
E. Grace/J. Manfredi/A. Craft/P. Cannistraro/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, University Barge, Maine Coast Rowing |
R. Sampson/J. Boericke/M. Totta/D. Gorriaran/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Wink/B. Ingleton/G. Green/K. Hansen/A. De Bever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
T. Courtney/N. Holland/S. Shinder/A. Erickson/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Monmouth |
I. Harding/R. Spink/G. Evans/J. Drew/S. Dean Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
j. meynard/d. bouffard/r. raynaud/N. Lourdaux/m. colin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Buenos Aires, Landshuter Ruderverein, Rapid |
O. Klein/N. Bodetto/C. Maknis/f. madero/S. Gädicke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC, Galway, Belfast RC, Shannon |
C. Hunter/K. McDonald/M. Heavey/S. Heaney/J. Mc Aleer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Entente Lyonnaise Aviron |
S. Lyonnet/R. Pfaifer/C. Beau/D. Beau/C. Point (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: aix-les-bains, Annecy, Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux |
P. Nous/D. Neagu/B. Paul/B. Marc/A. Catherine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: FRV Freiweg, Frankfurter RV |
J. Kaiser/R. Bock/A. Castelli/T. Benner/B. Schneider (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/J. Lee/C. Stewart/L. McSherry/R. McSherry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Irish Masters BC |
B. Crean/J. Kehely/J. O'Neill/H. Merz/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
K. Hudson/C. Henry/J. Cox/J. Heygate/M. Haines (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mannheimer Rheinau, Crefeld, Siegburger, Limburger CfW |
J. Förster/V. Willsch/E. Ring/R. Fiedler/S. Willsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/N. Hooton/M. Stewart-Woods/S. Lee/R. Summers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
C. Lewis/J. Allison/L. Colling/P. Kelsall/K. Diserens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Neptune Rowing Club |
G. O'Neill/G. Murphy/M. O'Shea/T. Dunn/L. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Neptune Rowing Club |
C. Butler/d. casey/J. Clarke/B. Dolan/L. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Townsend/M. Walker/P. Williamson/A. Brown/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Collegians Boat Club |
C. Furey/D. Donnelly/M. O'Dea/M. Sweetman/J. Heney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
M. Ronald/H. Thomas/G. Weigel/D. Brückner/C. Fahner (Cox)
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
B. PASDELOUP/L. PELTIER/J. Peltier/p. lardiere/L. GENNESSON (Cox)
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
M. Vasco/t. boehm/P. Bredy/h. bourquel/P. WENDEROTH (Cox)
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
G. Hannaford/A. Ellison/P. Macdonald/H. Smith/L. Elkington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, RK am Wannsee |
I. Callies/A. Hoger/U. Dünze/F. Borchardt/P. Krawczyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Minerva Bath |
I. Townsend/A. Tyler/M. Clayton/A. Seddon/M. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poole, Lymington ARC |
P. Jacobs/R. Wilson/K. Chalk/T. Bull/N. Sharma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Riga |
E. Marockinas/V. Zumbakis/J. Dunovskis/A. Kamols/G. Birute (Cox)
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
S. Beard/C. Stratton/A. Speechly/J. Martin/T. Podinovskaia (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
A. Lyon/M. Porte/M. Walsh/N. Paveley/H. Waller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 11 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 53 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 34 |
||
Aviron Cadurcien |
S. Dubocage
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB 94 DU PARC INTERDEPARTEMENTAL |
C. Gerardin
|
|
|||
Aviron Club de Lyon Caluire |
D. Justine
|
|
|||
Aviron Villenevois |
C. Devienne
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
S. Schäfer
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo Naútico Itsas Lagunak |
O. Castro/
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
l. lyat
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Curitiba |
L. Lima
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
N. Levenshteyn
|
|
|||
DDS De Delftsche Sport |
M. Dubbeldam
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
J. Bosch
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
E. Waterman
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
Z. Abbas/
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
R. Ali
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia |
c. ciescholka
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
S. Claudia
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
S. Alicja/
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
S. Connolly
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
N. LaValley
|
|
|||
Mannheimer RG Baden von 1880 e.V. |
V. Schuhmacher
|
|
|||
Nordiska Roddföreningen |
R. Nielsen
|
|
|||
North Shore |
A. DeLong
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
K. Read
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
F. Coneglian
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
A. Bürger/
|
|
|||
RV Wiking Bregenz |
U. Simma
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Ichnusa |
V. Lama/
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
G. Connal
|
|
|||
The Auckland Rowing Club |
C. DeLong
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
E. Fahey
|
|
|||
Tralee Rowing Club |
P. Moloney
|
|
|||
TRT Hazewinkel |
J. Daenen
|
|
|||
VOA Butry Sur Oise |
m. smagghe
|
|
|||
VOA Butry Sur Oise |
m. smagghe
|
|
|||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 23 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron Energie, Rameurs Toulousains |
R. Bourdeu/A. Perrot
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
C. mercier/W. Soulier
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
I. Hidalgo/O. Ylla
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
J. Ehmke/E. Bregulla
|
|
|||
club nautico sevilla |
J. Del Pozo Mármol/R. Fernández Leal
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/G. Pablo
|
|
|||
Clube dos Galitos |
N. Baltazar/J. Amaro/
|
|
|||
Clube Fluvial Portuense |
L. Barquinha/M. Oliveira
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
P. Fowler/B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, ARC Würzburg |
M. Woortman/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, AZS Wroclaw |
R. Borys/D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
L. Burke/T. Ives
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Colling/S. Lee
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/E. Whittal-Williams/
|
|
|||
Composite: RTW Bydgostia, Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarsk |
W. Urbanowski/W. Malinowski
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
M. Gärtner/A. Garsuch
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
A. Dobson/T. Duke
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Wiking Berlin |
T. Andreesen/A. Mertens
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Sadler/P. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, VK Zagreb |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic
|
|
|||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 78 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 138 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 2 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 10 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 28 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
AVIRON CLUB 94 DU PARC INTERDEPARTEMENTAL |
D. Limousin
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB 94 DU PARC INTERDEPARTEMENTAL |
N. Eyraud
|
|
|||
Aviron Romanais Péageois |
T. Felicioli
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
E. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
H. Nagel
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo America |
E. Moretti
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
t. gouzou
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
l. seureau
|
|
|||
Clube dos Galitos |
A. Neves/
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
L. Gleeson
|
|
|||
D.S.R.V. Laga |
M. Bezema
|
|
|||
D.S.R.V. Laga |
T. Steegman
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
H. Michael
|
|
|||
Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
t. lonergan
|
|
|||
Entente Lyonnaise Aviron |
C. Tollet
|
|
|||
Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla |
D. Sosa
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Breen
|
|
|||
Grupo Corvera de Remo |
J. Fernandez/
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
J. Herriot
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
S. Heslop
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
A. Barnett
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
M. Iftikhar/
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
A. Iqbal/
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
H. Daudpota/
|
|
|||
Kenmare rowing and boat club |
J. casey
|
|
|||
Klub Towarzystwo Wisła dla Wioślarzy |
M. Pycio
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
D. Smith
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
T. Ives
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
E. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Maastrichtsche Watersport Club |
J. Bakker
|
|
|||
Mannheimer RG Baden von 1880 e.V. |
M. Schneider
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
O. Papenbrock
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
R. Jephcote
|
|
|||
Offenbacher Rudergesellschaft Undine 1876 e.V. |
K. Hettler
|
|
|||
Os Nabaters Do Flumen |
O. Sebastian
|
|
|||
Os Nabaters Do Flumen |
S. Lavilla
|
|
|||
Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie w Żninie |
W. Urbanowski
|
|
|||
Poole Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Inett
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Snelinski
|
|
|||
Regensburger Ruder Klub |
T. Hettich
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
p. mitas
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Ijff
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst |
C. Brzeski
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
I. Schwan
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
F. Perlitz
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
S. Springer
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
C. Krüger
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
S. Drews
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
Stirling Rowing Club |
G. Hall/
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
O. Lourme
|
|
|||
Tatsumi Rowing Club |
K. Nakae/
|
|
|||
Tbilisi Rowing Club |
L. Khizanishvili
|
|
|||
Turkish Rowing Masters |
S. Odabasi
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
T. Foster
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
K. Culo
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
A. Ramadan
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
M. Mican
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Willem III Rowing Club |
A. Gonzalez Oyarce
|
|
|||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
J. Blackstone/D. Smit/M. Engel/E. Corten/C. Eijskoot/P. Taams/H. Hoving/J. Dragt/G. Albers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
R. Or-Shahar/K. Ray/M. Rogers/C. Yeager/S. Lucas-Conwell/V. Rostas/L. Lance/R. Gramuglia/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Forrester/D. Pili/C. Goodness/C. Kolling/A. Moore/D. Davis/N. Staebler/T. Walters/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Boulogne 92, L'Aviron Clermont Aydat, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais, Rowing Club Marseille |
D. Hermier/J. Vielrecobre/E. Delmas/M. Maheut/Y. de Givre/P. Dupre/F. Desgeorges/S. Lenne/C. Gaignard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. Nieuwe Weme/I. Middag/N. Temming-Tap/A. Bom/N. Franx/H. Wassenaar/R. Jonkman/E. Beem/H. Hingstman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Daventria, Humlebæk Roklub, Neptune, VADA, Loughborough BC, Seattle Scullers |
A. Wopat/C. Jorna/M. Abma-Henkens/M. Lange/J. Kaspersen/M. Porsmose/C. Thorp/J. Ni Ghormain/E. Senior (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club |
P. George/M. Coote/S. Choak/T. Moys/C. Harrison/L. Wills/C. Almond/T. Barrett-Enoch/J. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, CVK Brno, LS Brno, CVK Pardubice, CVK Praha |
A. Herinkova/P. Grexova/H. Zemanova/Z. Ourednickova/S. Stepankova/D. Grexova/D. Grudova/Z. Prihodova/L. Koelliker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lagan Scullers, Belfast RC, Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
L. Rivett/P. Heywood/K. Wilson/S. Maine/E. Guest/C. O'Brien/S. Garrett/L. Humphreys/K. Hutchinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, S.A.C., Mile High, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Armida, Lucky Charms, WSV Waldshut, Frisco Rowing Center |
E. Runde/T. Taylor/J. Snyder/A. Boucher/A. Strobridge/P. Bailey/D. Borgialli/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Upper Thames, Ardingly, Chinook, CN France, Derwent, Itsas Lagunak |
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/C. Egan/C. Auty-Jacklin/G. Lockhart/A. Verheul/C. Main/N. Sharma/U. Tanner/c. bourne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Long Beach, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Atlanta, Mile High, Rheinklub Alemannia, Lucky Charms |
T. Glover/C. Reynolds/G. Malacrida/C. Widgery/M. Oliver/H. Frykman/K. Miller/G. Klein/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, C.N.A.ROUEN, SN Compiègnois, Encou, Versailles, Aviron Arcachonnais |
F. Carreel/S. Morel/V. Noël/P. Barsanti/C. Maymil/j. noviszky/A. Schulz/N. Limouzin/C. Guyonnaud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Riga, Klaipeda Masters, ARC Würzburg, Münchener RSV Bayern |
C. Haßmann/C. Drewitzki/A. Freyeisen/J. Lolies/V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene/L. Kaufmane/L. Lapina/S. Borg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, De Hoop, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Daventria, AENGWIRDEN, RV TOR, RV de Amstel, RV de Waal |
A. Russell/Y. Wolf/E. Hermans/S. Hees/C. van Bunningen/E. Van Dam/M. Backx/J. Schotman/H. van der Pol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Bewl |
E. Davidson/M. O'Toole/P. Hubens/R. Suthers/I. Safarik/R. McSwiggan/L. Graham/H. Graham-Campbell/A. Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
d. larkin/A. Gormley/m. conneely/c. joyce/m. connolly/N. Cahalan/e. curtis/A. Hartnett/R. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/T. Moylan/F. Larkin/M. McAnena/A. Rawlings/E. McCabe/H. Sohlberg/N. McCambridge/s. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 105 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 21 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 6 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 7 |
||
Thursday, September 8, 2022 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 13 |
||
Composite: Avalon, Aviron Lachine, Strathclyde Park, Duisburger, Klaipeda Masters, sport gent, Weybridge, North Shore, Auckland |
C. DeLong/A. DeLong/G. Connal/V. Rimkiene/K. Rottiers/S. Gläser/V. Necula/E. Ferlez/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aviron Club de Lyon Caluire |
L. Brigitte/L. Florence/B. Christelle/G. Thérèse/D. Hilda/D. Justine/C. Geordie/F. Caroline/C. Eric (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron Grenoblois, AVIRON CLUB 94 |
m. hagl/j. cuinat/h. jegou/a. baillot/m. naumann/l. meli/a. bitsch/s. dogor/E. Cam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Marne Joinville, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Encou, Versailles, VOA Butry Sur Oise |
S. Boussoukaya/P. Raveau/S. Hepp Hauteville/V. Lubert/m. smagghe/m. smagghe/V. Noël/P. Barsanti/C. Guyonnaud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brut de Fleurs |
A. Pegaz/E. Compagnon/M. Pegaz/L. Bredel/S. Perrot/D. Vincent Genod/M. Gentin/O. Frering/I. Paillet (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Forrester/D. Pili/K. Persley/C. Goodness/D. Davis/J. Moffat/C. Aguda/N. Staebler/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Club Nautique Chambéry le Bour, SN Compiègnois |
E. Hailloud/M. Jullian/F. Hintzy/E. Mirouse/G. Nadeau/M. Esnault/J. Ossowska/A. Gallic/E. Cloutier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Deutscher RC, Bristol Ariel, RVW |
F. Kentschke/W. Schütt/S. Diener/S. de Vries/S. Siegmund/F. Marshall/A. Gerlach/A. Winghardt/A. Meier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club |
P. George/M. Coote/S. Choak/T. Moys/C. Harrison/L. Wills/C. Almond/T. Barrett-Enoch/J. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Karlsruher Wiking 1879, Rheinklub Alemannia |
M. Kamplade/S. Claudia/c. ciescholka/A. Pieters/S. Buchheister/G. Klein/S. Bruinings/M. van der Beck/M. Maier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lagan Scullers, Belfast RC |
G. West/C. O'Brien/C. Edgar/C. Otoole/S. Garrett/A. Caulfield/M. Gualtieri/L. Humphreys/J. Mc Aleer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, RC-Hamm, Peterborough, Horsens, VADA, Loughborough BC |
G. Singleton/K. watson/K. Senior/L. Kærgaard Nielsen/M. Abma-Henkens/V. Meyer zu Westrup/K. Read/z. erarslan/E. Senior (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Allison/L. Lewis/J. Watkins/D. Brace/K. Diserens/A. Williams/S. Smith/K. Hooton/R. Summers (Cox)
|
|
|||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 23 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 40 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 108 |
||
A.S.D. C.C. Pro Monopoli |
C. Sabino/C. Augusto
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Andersen/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
agde |
o. lapointe/c. bailles
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
P. Billin/S. Radosevic
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
G. Johnson/D. Phillips
|
|
|||
Arrabona Rowing Club |
P. Látrányi/J. Kontor/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cerveira Remo, Clube Naval Barreirense |
R. Faria/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
AVIRON BLESOIS |
G. Besacier/G. Darnault
|
|
|||
Composite: Boulogne sur Mer, Coudekerque EN |
G. Cousin/P. Guilbert
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Labrune/C. Folliet
|
|
|||
Aviron Majolan |
R. Poirot/P. Catoni
|
|
|||
Aviron Sainte-Livrade |
C. Rattier/J. Gouedard
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Dresdner |
S. Wende/G. Luetzner
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, RC Bergedorf |
M. Daemen/H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Composite: Basler RC, City of Oxford |
M. Fahlbusch/N. Stargardt
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
G. Gilpin/S. Lockwood
|
|
|||
Bentham Boat Club |
I. Bates/M. Koepp
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder Club Ägir |
L. Hannig/K. Stern
|
|
|||
Composite: Bernburger RC, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
D. Carell/G. Hartkopf
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
R. Stephens/M. Harden
|
|
|||
BRESSOLS AVIRON CLUB |
D. Sabourin/L. Fénié
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
S. Howie/M. Deissler
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Buenos Aires |
A. Garay/f. madero
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
B. Lodwick/C. Raymond
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
N. Brien/S. Keating
|
|
|||
Composite: Central Alberta, Gorge Narrows |
A. Nokes/P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
m. michel/b. henri
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
L. Jensen/J. Helgeland
|
|
|||
Composite: C.C. Lazio, The Core |
F. Tucci/A. De Palma
|
|
|||
Composite: Posillipo, CUS Milano |
R. De Falco/e. consolandi
|
|
|||
Composite: Posillipo, Savoia |
P. Taddei/G. Squillante
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu |
C. phillippe/P. Cotton/
|
|
|||
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu |
L. Michel/G. Pierre/
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
J. Chabrelie/G. Valette
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
A. Dutras/L. Riera
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
N. Masanas/J. Pardas Grau
|
|
|||
Composite: sevilla, KAIKU |
E. Pérez de la Blanca/J. Crespo Hidalgo
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
j. meynard/N. Lourdaux
|
|
|||
Club nautique Libos Fumel |
M. Luc/M. Louis
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
F. Faure/r. lhuillier
|
|
|||
Entente Lyonnaise Aviron |
A. Ceccon/D. Beau
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Chinook |
D. Byrnes/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Elwood/N. Elwood
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
P. Hardy/J. Paine
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, Kuessnacht |
A. Gurovits/A. Escher
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
M. Oliver/W. Olayos
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club, Lakeland |
N. Cowan/k. lawton
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/S. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin/G. Kupin
|
|
|||
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
H. Timmerman/A. Vinckier
|
|
|||
Composite: Kristiansand RK, Jurmalas sports |
V. Meikaliss/J. Gailis
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados/A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
S. Playdon/G. Clark
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/W. Gläser
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Chinook |
M. O'Donnell/R. Glidden
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
P. Gunning/J. Heygate
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/J. Hock
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
T. Barge/P. Ekström
|
|
|||
Minas Brasília Tênis Clube |
R. Schneider/A. Maia
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
J. Koren/B. Saga
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
S. MacSweeney/A. Townsend
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
J. Giltvedt/P. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach |
J. Manfredi/J. Green
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
J. Bruger/R. Benkenstein
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
S. Aquilina/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RRC |
E. Putz/W. Behr/
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
J. Peltier/L. PELTIER
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, CRI |
A. O'Brien/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
F. Ruoff/M. Pluim/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
A. Borg/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Toulouse Aviron |
X. Smith/J. Laforest
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Coulloy/M. Sarrouy
|
|
|||
Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Leulier/v. berger
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Corbelli/T. Fankhauser
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
T. Hausenbauer/R. Suter
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
T. Kraus/C. Seibel
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
u. Lassen/T. Huesmann
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Ellida |
N. Willrader/W. Winkler
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Floersheimer RV |
M. Ursprung/R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
Composite: RVg.Dessau, Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl/K. Janke
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota County, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
M. Knoche/L. Cardone
|
|
|||
Skovshoved Rowing Club |
J. Skavin/J. Tarp
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Pro Monopoli |
L. Magnatta/S. Alfonso
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
G. Denis/M. Boudoux
|
|
|||
Composite: Saumur, Vitré |
G. Chauveau/J. Le Ny
|
|
|||
Composite: Sons of the Thames, Wiking Berlin |
O. Lukasz/T. Whittle
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/S. Moriarty
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
R. King/S. White
|
|
|||
Tanseikai Masters Rowing Club |
M. Yamazaki/S. Sakamoto/
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
P. Rutter/J. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Ginásio |
E. Boileau/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Trentham Boat Club |
P. Summers/W. Bevan
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Maine Coast Rowing |
P. Kermond/M. Totta
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Vesecky/V. Burda
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes/R. Sousa/
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, TVK Essen |
A. Wesseling/A. Otten
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
c. llewellyn/S. Murch
|
|
|||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 7 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 14 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 118 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 14 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 14 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 6 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 49 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 59 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Bjorneseth/E. Rorvik/M. Kleive/K. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, RC Aschaffenburg |
C. Bösinger/G. Kirsch/A. Freyeisen/C. Drewitzki
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Bishop/C. Zurawski/P. Coyle/S. Faas
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
S. Lucas-Conwell/R. Kindt/J. Fitzwater/R. Or-Shahar/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
B. Fabienne/B. Marie Pierre/V. Tundogan/C. Frigoli
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub |
L. Hendriksen/B. Leitner/R. Rønstrup/K. Skavin
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hermansen/W. Murin/i. Perozak/D. Cunnin
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
V. Dankiw/A. Baulier/g. severine/C. France
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Brno, LS Brno |
H. Zemanova/L. Koelliker/Z. Ourednickova/D. Grexova
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
N. Staebler/C. Goodness/J. Moffat/C. Aguda
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/R. Bruusgaard/M. Riktor/I. Lønning
|
|
|||
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu |
L. isabelle/C. Christine/B. Andrieu/K. Mercier/
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, L'Aviron Clermont Aydat, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais, Rowing Club Marseille |
D. Hermier/J. Vielrecobre/E. Delmas/S. Lenne/
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Boulogne 92, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais |
M. Maheut/F. Desgeorges/Y. de Givre/P. Dupre
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV de Waal |
H. van der Pol/L. Klausen/C. van Bunningen/A. Dekker
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Middag/M. Fischer/A. Bom/N. Temming-Tap
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
S. Rutter/A. Dutton/G. Moore/A. Lund
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/G. Kremeier/M. Kampschuur/L. Droog
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
C. Thomson/K. Rice-Narusch/R. Porubek/T. Stemler
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Clydesdale |
R. Ennis/J. Irons/L. O'Hare/D. O'Hara
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Victoria Lake, Seattle Scullers, Aviron Sud Gresivaudan |
A. Wopat/F. Bonnay/P. Laydner/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
R. Oliver/R. Blake/D. Horne/L. Olayos
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Encou, Versailles |
R. Portsmouth/S. Morel/P. Barsanti/V. Noël
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, AZS-AWF Warszawa, Weybridge, Ardingly |
U. Tanner/L. Flavell/W. Saunders/U. Fuhrmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Københavns Roklub, Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/V. Skousen/E. Steen/J. Kaspersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Furesø, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Møller/I. Koch/M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Footscray, Bendigo |
L. Richards/V. Van Ewyk/M. Lister/L. Bowes
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Mile High, Duisburger, sport gent |
K. Rottiers/S. Gläser/H. Frykman/M. Oliver
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
V. Haines/J. Targett/N. Storey/E. Quinton
|
|
|||
Lucky Charms |
M. Zezza/A. Boucher/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Aviron Lachine, Mile High, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
A. Lahtinen/G. Malacrida/T. Taylor/V. Necula
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
M. Brown/Y. Kilby/h. strickland/L. Cowan
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Strathclyde Park, X-Press |
A. Ord/S. Kell/S. Brown/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Composite: PCRA, University Barge, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
D. Eringis/A. McBlane/L. Stirton Aust/K. Cook
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
K. Geffers/S. Wittig/E. Müller/A. Machoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, WSV Bürgel, RC Möve Grossauheim |
S. Thum/M. Damm/B. Wrede/B. Blanckmeister
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
c. gastaud/M. BOURQUEL/i. saint-antoine/A. BEL
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, CN France, Derwent |
C. Auty-Jacklin/G. Lockhart/A. Teze/L. Kalnina
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Dart Totnes |
A. Verheul/C. Thorp/K. Miller/S. Imbert de Smirnoff
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Pazmino/K. Franklin/G. Saxton/M. Aro
|
|
|||
Composite: Daventria, AENGWIRDEN, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans/Y. Wolf/S. Hees
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
B. Nix/P. van der Hoeven/N. Van Leest/A. Haase/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Korevaar/W. Van der Weide/E. Lindeboom/E. Pluim-van der Velden
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
B. Lid/B. Brüns/S. Obegi/B. Homsy
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Klaipeda Masters, Dnipro |
V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene/O. Klokova/J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Schön/S. Schulze/B. Fieck/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Schneider/K. Scheuer/D. Zeller/F. Schmid
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. |
K. Tiedge/A. Schumacher/b. Ragus/D. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: Siegburger, Kettwiger RG |
E. Stöcker/A. Hoffmann/S. Chavez Torres/i. Ring
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Bewl |
R. Tennant/R. Suthers/L. Graham/M. O'Toole
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, Erster Kieler RC, Neumünster |
S. Arndt/G. Schulz/C. Anke/S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Henley RC, Auriol Kensington, Worcester |
N. Hurley/K. Wade/D. Sargent/S. Salter
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, SUDBURY |
T. Moriarty/F. Betts/E. Fahey/R. Thom
|
|
|||
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań |
R. Wasilewska/G. Kanoniczak/A. Ogińska/L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
A. Gormley/F. Larkin/N. Cahalan/N. McCambridge
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
M. McAnena/c. joyce/m. connolly/e. curtis
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
d. larkin/T. Moylan/M. Conway/H. Sohlberg
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
G. Toit/A. Kilian/S. Gush/S. Berrada
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Jurmalas sports |
B. Gecauskiene/N. Graziene/S. Gosa/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 30 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/M. Howe
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
P. Weir/L. Buol
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
K. Hartstock/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
Cappoquin Rowing Club |
M. Murray/P. Murray
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
Y. Morin/J. Lamy
|
|
|||
Composite: CN France, AC Manosque |
L. Vannier/d. liot
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
P. Baulier/g. pascal
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
G. Evans/R. Spink
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
A. Nelder/S. Walker
|
|
|||
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona |
J. Ros/I. Fernandez
|
|
|||
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona |
S. Pérez/J. Ventosa
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
K. Hudson/C. Henry
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/N. Hooton/
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
C. Waumsley/P. Stevens
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
A. Townsend/A. Brown
|
|
|||
Partez Rowing Club |
H. Matsui/O. Fidry
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Kamols/J. Dunovskis
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. Grace/R. Schreiber
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen/B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
G. Zahn/A. Rosenfeld
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
T. Kliiman/U. Hein
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
E. Ring/W. Stöcker
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
l. chemloul/c. dib
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg |
G. De Mattos/P. Ehinger
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Sadler/P. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poole |
P. Jacobs/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Iktus |
B. Pekic/M. Staščik
|
|
|||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 54 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 11 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 40 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 26 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 54 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 10 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 4 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 13 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 37 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 6 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 8 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
Loughborough Boat Club |
V. Haines/E. Quinton
|
|
|||
Lucky Charms |
T. Glover/C. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Allison/L. Lewis
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Strathclyde Park |
S. Kell/A. Ord
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
R. Line/V. Galanska
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Newark |
D. zalas/L. Elkington
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Bewl |
P. Hubens/R. Suthers
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Auriol Kensington |
N. Hurley/D. Sargent
|
|
|||
Weybridge Rowing Club |
J. Brady/R. Kornberg
|
|
|||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 73 |
||
Composite: Pro Monopoli, C.C. Lazio |
C. Sabino/L. Magnatta/C. Augusto/L. Dell'Elice
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Godoy/T. Standal/S. Kleive/K. Almaas
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Koblenz |
C. Anspach/D. Zimmer/V. Steinberg/A. Holz
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, Windermere Rowing Club |
D. Kidwell/J. Warren/M. Howe/T. Fuller
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyon Caluire, ELA |
B. Habba/L. Cotte/G. Jean-Yves/A. Ceccon
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
M. Sirlin/H. Ciandano/C. Folliet/P. Labrune
|
|
|||
Aviron Marmandais |
C. Tourenne/F. Peyraud/F. Carpene/L. Dufau
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Emmanuel/B. Massimo/S. Christian/P. Robert
|
|
|||
Composite: Basler RC, City of Oxford |
P. Weir/D. Engelke/N. Stargardt/M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Bentham Boat Club |
T. Bailey/O. Tosic/M. Maier/M. Koepp
|
|
|||
BRESSOLS AVIRON CLUB |
L. Fénié/D. Sabourin/G. Steunou/P. Bironneau
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Buenos Aires, Vasco Da Gama, Cerveira Remo |
A. Garay/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho/f. madero
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Swain/S. Billo/M. El-Beheiry/w. pridham
|
|
|||
Centro Natación Helios |
C. Millan/L. Barceló/J. Calavia/F. Millan/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy |
D. Sanchez/T. Tomiet/P. Louazel/P. Nous
|
|
|||
Composite: CN France, Cairow, Château Gontier Aviron |
H. Anwar/Y. Morin/B. Ollivier Lamarque/J. Lamy
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
P. Baulier/g. pascal/b. henri/s. laurent
|
|
|||
Châtellerault SNA |
V. Defrance/D. Christian/L. Besnault/L. Laurent/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Wink/B. Ingleton/G. Green/S. Shinder
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Riktor/L. Jensen/J. Helgeland/S. Eide
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Kristiansand RK, Jurmalas sports |
C. Kersten/V. Meikaliss/J. Oldenburg/J. Gailis
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Monmouth |
I. Harding/M. Stewart-Woods/S. Lee/J. Drew
|
|
|||
City Of Sunderland Rowing Club |
S. Adamson/K. Richardson/G. Hall/P. Harrison
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
M. Esnault/E. Saint André/F. Pelletier/L. Bourgeois
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Andreoli/L. Masse/F. Durand/B. Pypos
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Spihlmann/K. Spihlmann/J. Spihlmann/A. Ferreccio
|
|
|||
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu |
C. phillippe/P. Cotton/P. GIRARD/L. Michel
|
|
|||
Composite: sevilla, Santurtzi, KAIKU |
E. Briones Perez de la Blanca/J. Crespo Hidalgo/J. Alvarez Gutierrez/J. Román Campos
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Hersfelder, Rapid |
C. Maknis/G. Gavrilovic/A. Gädicke/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak |
S. Hamon/M. van den Born/R. van Oppenraaij/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Composite: Crabtree, Marlow |
M. Parsons/C. Skuse/M. Ruinet/B. Kent
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Nielsen/L. Jørgensen/S. Strange/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
P. Scully/N. Elwood/J. Elwood/J. Conneely
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, RC Reuss Luzern, Seeclub Stäfa |
A. Gurovits/A. Escher/B. Soland/B. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
K. Oates/B. Haywood-Smith/O. Weightman/G. Wilson
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
N. Price/A. Barnett/K. Lawton/T. Booth
|
|
|||
Jönköpings Roddsällskap |
M. Jangefors/K. Alfelt/R. Sulinskas/J. Wretling
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
M. Damm/K. Trampert/M. Lillotte-Siekora/D. Rautmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Aviron Arcachonnais, Société Nautique de Lagny |
T. Povey/p. Taupy/E. Dupont/R. Brownlee
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
J. Cox/A. Storey/P. Corrigan/M. Targett
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW, Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/S. Heyde/J. Hock/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
I. Burdis/D. Hardy/R. Thomas/M. Melbourne
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg/H. Evensen/J. Berg
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen/J. Lehtelä/J. Klang/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/C. Scott/M. Bond/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
H. Stuart/W. Edward/R. Robert/D. Matthew
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/J. Butenschön/R. Benkenstein/J. Bruger
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer RG, Berlin Ägir |
J. Thurley/K. Bartels/L. Hannig/K. Stern
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
P. Brito/A. Madureira/A. de Lima/J. Farah
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, CRI |
S. Kovacs/J. Senner/P. Sobieszczyk/P. Cannistraro
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, London |
R. Schreiber/A. O'Brien/E. Grace/M. Boyd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Ijff/H. Link/F. Ruoff/M. Pluim/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
A. Borg/M. Hansen/B. Hartz/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Plovdiv |
N. Boyadzhiev/G. Tabakov/M. Cherpokov/K. Payakov
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
V. Bontoux/V. Dagommer/A. Manoilov/P. Hilaire
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Avignon, CN France, AC Manosque |
n. blenet/d. liot/M. Sarrouy/L. Vannier
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Germania, WSVD 1893 |
P. Schulte-Zurhausen/R. Kuhn/S. Ebling/M. Götz/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/A. Gehre/K. Malysch
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Speyer, Ormsund RK |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse/P. Giltvedt/P. Gärtner
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
T. Kraus/T. Huesmann/u. Lassen/C. Seibel
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg |
T. Micka/H. Loch/P. Thomas/R. Einbeck
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Osnabruecker RV, Erster Kieler RC |
L. Rasche/K. Luebbert/M. Vogel/M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, Encou, Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux, Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
D. Neagu/G. Denis/M. Le Chevallier/b. guillemot
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, RK am Wannsee |
I. Callies/A. Hoger/F. Borchardt/M. Andreowsky
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
M. Jones/J. Barker/P. Buckworth/J. Cooper
|
|
|||
The OAR |
I. Cleemput/K. Winter/B. Buvé/Y. Royackers
|
|
|||
Composite: Tiber, The Core, Canottieri Sanremo |
F. Tucci/W. Van Ee/A. Bosco/R. Siena
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Ginásio |
B. Bridger/M. Alloway/t. earnshaw/L. Burmester
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Bradford on Avon |
R. Stephens/D. Hope/m. frost/M. Harden
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria Lake, Roodeplaat |
K. Spence/I. Johnson/J. Ingram/T. Hutton
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
S. Beard/J. Martin/C. Stratton/A. Speechly
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG, TVK Essen |
S. Klatt/A. Wesseling/A. Otten/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: York City, Saint-Cassien |
A. Lyon/F. Pakin/R. Arlabosse/M. Porte
|
|
|||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2022 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 8 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 30 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 29 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 2 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 18 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 30 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/K. Jordal/K. Hansen/I. Berset/M. Kleive/E. Rorvik/K. Bjorneseth/S. Devold/B. Vegsund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
J. Blackstone/D. Smit/H. Hoving/M. Engel/C. Eijskoot/P. Taams/T. Schoen/E. Corten/G. Albers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon |
C. McGuire/B. Owens/C. Zurawski/K. Bishop/K. Perkins/P. Coyle/S. Faas/S. Lanken/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
R. Kindt/M. Maguire/R. Or-Shahar/J. Fitzwater/M. Rogers/R. Gramuglia/K. Fountain/A. Dias/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Marne Joinville, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Encou, Versailles, SNBS, VOA Butry Sur Oise |
C. Guyonnaud/S. Boussoukaya/S. Hepp Hauteville/V. Lubert/P. Barsanti/S. Morel/V. Noël/S. Radko/m. smagghe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
D. Davis/K. Persley/C. Forrester/D. Pili/N. Staebler/C. Goodness/C. Kolling/A. Moore/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Club nautique de Libourne 1876, Brut de Fleurs |
S. Perrot/L. Bredel/e. perin/D. Vincent Genod/C. Becarie/M. Baillet/N. Boudet/O. Frering/I. Paillet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Boulogne 92, L'Aviron Clermont Aydat, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais, Rowing Club Marseille |
D. Hermier/J. Vielrecobre/E. Delmas/M. Maheut/Y. de Givre/P. Dupre/F. Desgeorges/S. Lenne/C. Gaignard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
E. Beem/A. Bom/I. Nijhuis/P. van Woensel/E. Veraart/N. Temming-Tap/I. Middag/N. Franx/H. Nieuwe Weme (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Victoria Lake, Horsens, Loughborough BC, Saint-Cassien |
L. Kærgaard Nielsen/K. Henry/K. Senior/G. Marchand/R. Brovelli/S. Isherwood/P. Laydner/S. Johnson/E. Senior (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posillipo, ASD Canottieri Monate, Cristoforo, Dlf Chiusi |
F. Postiglione/D. Bialetti/D. belleri/F. Ribolla/C. Piazza/C. Fiori/U. Fuhrmann/F. De Luca/E. Anderle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lagan Scullers, Belfast RC |
G. West/C. O'Brien/C. Edgar/C. Otoole/S. Garrett/A. Caulfield/S. Green/L. Humphreys/J. Mc Aleer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Martha's Moms, Atlanta, Don Rowing, S.A.C., Mile High, Rheinklub Alemannia, Nautic Tarragona, Auckland |
C. DeLong/T. Taylor/J. Snyder/H. Frykman/G. Malacrida/C. Simms/G. Klein/L. Torrell/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Aviron Lachine, Mile High, Duisburger, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, sport gent, WSV Waldshut, North Shore, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
K. Miller/M. Oliver/K. Rottiers/S. Gläser/A. Priese/A. Lahtinen/V. Necula/A. DeLong/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Allison/L. Lewis/J. Watkins/D. Brace/K. Hooton/A. Williams/M. Miller/S. Smith/R. Summers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, X-Press |
B. McCabe Doyle/H. Bloor/C. White/S. Royles/L. Overvoorde/S. Brown/J. Titterton/L. Townrow/J. Bowman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Daugava |
V. Rimkus/I. Ansone/R. Line/D. Vītola/R. Orbitane/I. Aginta/V. Darzina/K. Mužica/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Minerva Bath, Riga, Rheinklub Alemannia, Walton, CN France, Neptune, Derwent |
C. Auty-Jacklin/c. ciescholka/G. Lockhart/C. Main/c. shaw/J. Ni Ghormain/L. Kalnina/h. guigan/L. Cowan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
G. Doepker/M. Aro/K. Franklin/C. Moynihan/R. Pazmino/G. Saxton/L. Steavpack/P. Thatcher/F. Karas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Klaipeda Masters, ARC Würzburg, Siegburger, RC Aschaffenburg, Dnipro, Wiking |
A. Freyeisen/J. Lolies/C. Bösinger/G. Kirsch/A. Hoffmann/U. Simma/O. Klokova/V. Stackute-Satiene/S. Borg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Caprera, Hondarribia A.E., Itsas Lagunak, Club Remo do Miño, BETULO, Arraun Lagunak |
A. Elosegui/I. Gallardo/I. Uzkudun/A. Sereno/V. Tejerina/I. Barriga/M. Costas Gonzalez/M. Mariscal Balerdi/F. Hernantes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, cliub, Corbeil Essonne, Aviron Sport et Loisir de la Marne |
É. IMBERT/B. dorfman/S. Agogue/J. Laffez/S. Matthews/M. Meunier/C. Langé/C. Sneed/A. Imbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Strathclyde Park, Clydesdale |
P. Hubens/S. Wallace/S. Simpson/L. O'Hare/R. McSwiggan/L. Graham/H. Graham-Campbell/I. Safarik/A. Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
A. Rawlings/N. McCambridge/m. conneely/T. Moylan/m. connolly/E. McCabe/e. curtis/A. Hartnett/s. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Bohemians Praha |
H. Malecková/L. Kulhava/M. Veselkova/V. Nemcova/K. Plichtová/H. Hamplová/P. Záhorová/L. Stepánková/A. Mikulášová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
E. Kinnersley/D. Mordaunt/T. Podinovskaia/K. Hipkin/K. Rider/H. Vedy/A. Haj/H. Harper/S. Wesley (Cox)
|
|
|||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 122 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Sile |
L. Mestriner
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
P. Ehinger/
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
G. Johnson
|
|
|||
Arrabona Rowing Club |
P. Látrányi/
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco
|
|
|||
Aviron Club de Lyon Caluire |
G. Jean-Yves
|
|
|||
Aviron Club Manosque |
J. Talagrand
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
H. Ciandano
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Aviron Grenoblois |
j. saurin
|
|
|||
AVIRON MAUGUIO CARNON |
D. Menage
|
|
|||
AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
L. Buol
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
G. Gilpin
|
|
|||
Bentham Boat Club |
M. Koepp
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
M. Harden
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
R. Stephens
|
|
|||
Bremerhavener Ruderverein von 1889 e.V. |
H. Moye
|
|
|||
cercle d'aviron du confluent |
J. Protois
|
|
|||
Cercle Des Régates de Bruxelles |
D. Verdeyen
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy |
P. Louazel
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
L. Vannier
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
P. Baulier
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Riktor
|
|
|||
City of Derry Boat Club |
G. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux |
D. Neagu
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Pakin
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Durand
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo Naútico Itsas Lagunak |
V. Llorente
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
J. Chabrelie
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
B. Ollivier Lamarque
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de PORNIC |
G. Souavin
|
|
|||
Club Remo do Miño |
M. Gomez
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
T. de Koekkoek
|
|
|||
CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST |
E. Curteanu
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Dormagener Rudergesellschaft "Bayer" e.V. |
U. Ladermann
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
D. Heppell
|
|
|||
Emulation Nautique de Vernon |
e. ledoux/
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Heaney
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
M. Breen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Grasshopper Club Zurich |
B. Michael
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Hollowell Scullers |
C. Galley
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst
|
|
|||
Jönköpings Roddsällskap |
R. Sulinskas
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
S. Bon
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
A. Shahzad/
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
D. Rautmann
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
J. Koster
|
|
|||
Kristiansand Roklubb |
J. Gailis
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
G. Mactavish
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
S. Milosevic/
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
M. Targett
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Chalk
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
T. Bull
|
|
|||
Maine Coast Rowing Association |
M. Totta
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
M. Ruinet
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
M. Parsons
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/
|
|
|||
Mulhouse-Aviron |
J. TALAMONA/
|
|
|||
Newark Rowing Club |
G. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
J. Koren
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
B. Saga
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
M. Bond
|
|
|||
Offenbacher Rudergesellschaft Undine 1876 e.V. |
M. Bretschneider
|
|
|||
Parrs Priory Rowing Club |
A. Forczek
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
J. Butenschön
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
K. Bartels
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
J. Thurley
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
A. Tretau
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
R. van Oppenraaij
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Link/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
A. Borg
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
J. Laforest
|
|
|||
royal sport nautique bruxelles |
M. Demey
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
T. Micka
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
M. Konieczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
B. Sinzig/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
F. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
R. McDonogh
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
D. Krause
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
S. Springer
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
D. Fisher
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
M. Doets
|
|
|||
Seeclub Stäfa |
B. Soland
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Lagny Aviron |
E. Dupont
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
W. Aigner
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
Tatsumi Rowing Club |
K. Nakae/
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
t. earnshaw
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
R. O’Sulllivan
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
B. Bridger
|
|
|||
Turkish Rowing Masters |
F. Orer
|
|
|||
Union Nautique Cambrai |
E. Thomazeau/
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. COOK
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope
|
|
|||
Val De Seine Nautique |
A. tassy/
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
A. Smilovic
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
I. Johnson
|
|
|||
VOA Butry Sur Oise |
d. garraud
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
S. Sidaway
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V. |
A. Otten
|
|
|||
Windermere Rowing Club |
D. Kidwell
|
|
|||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 13 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 29 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 18 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 6 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 52 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 70 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 11 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 5 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 38 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 37 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 87 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 4 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 5 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 9 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 52 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 33 |
||
Aviron Majolan |
J. Mascart/P. Bresson-lavigne/P. Catoni/R. Poirot
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
f. ducros/X. Buff/p. brimaldi/j. puyjalon
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Pirnaer RV, Grünau |
A. Burck/D. Luther/S. Fahner/L. Hoffmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/M. Bohnsack/K. Hartstock/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, University Barge |
R. Sampson/J. Boericke/S. Faber/D. Gorriaran
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
J. Dupin/J. Kolb/D. Leroux/G. Gouttenoire
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy |
D. Sanchez/T. Tomiet/P. Nous/P. Louazel
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Wink/B. Ingleton/G. Green/K. Hansen
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
I. Harding/R. Spink/G. Evans/J. Drew
|
|
|||
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona |
J. Ventosa/S. Pérez/J. Ros/I. Fernandez
|
|
|||
Composite: sevilla, KAIKU, Itsas Lagunak |
E. Briones Perez de la Blanca/J. Crespo Hidalgo/G. Santin/A. Alvarez
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Buenos Aires, Hersfelder |
C. Maknis/G. Gavrilovic/f. madero/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Neptune |
D. Crowley/G. Murphy/P. Fowler/B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Entente Lyonnaise Aviron |
C. Beau/A. Ceccon/S. Lyonnet/D. Beau
|
|
|||
Composite: FRV Freiweg, Frankfurter RV |
J. Kaiser/R. Bock/A. Castelli/T. Benner
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Shannon, Neptune |
G. O'Neill/K. McDonald/C. Butler/a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/J. Lee/C. Stewart/J. Williams
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
K. Oates/B. Haywood-Smith/G. Wilson/O. Weightman
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, De Maas |
S. Bon/H. Koningh/J. Koster/S. Rusticus
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
K. Hudson/C. Henry/L. Burke/J. Heygate
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
C. Lewis/J. Allison/T. Male/P. Kelsall/
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/N. Hooton/L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods/
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen/J. Lehtelä/J. Klang/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Partez Rowing Club |
H. Matsui/T. Kondo/N. Kato/O. Fidry
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Potomac, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
A. Craft/J. Manfredi/T. de Koekkoek/R. Schreiber
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/S. Hamon/M. van den Born/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
V. Bontoux/V. Dagommer/A. Manoilov/P. Hilaire
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
G. Hannaford/A. Ellison/P. Macdonald/H. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Club Nautique Tournai, SNBS |
v. berger/d. didier/h. royer/P. Leulier
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/H. Mierzwa/M. Döring/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
c. dib/g. jerome/o. chatainier/f. hendrick
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poole, Lymington ARC |
P. Jacobs/R. Wilson/K. Chalk/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
S. Beard/C. Stratton/A. Speechly/J. Martin
|
|
|||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 9 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 46 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 8 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 114 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 12 |
||
Composite: Aviron Lachine, Mile High, Duisburger, Lucky Charms |
T. Glover/S. Gläser/M. Oliver/V. Necula
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub |
L. Hendriksen/B. Leitner/R. Rønstrup/K. Skavin
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
V. Dankiw/g. severine/s. laure/r. lionelle
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
A. Bom/E. Beem/I. Middag/N. Temming-Tap
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
V. Haines/J. Targett/N. Storey/E. Quinton
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Allison/S. Smith/M. Miller/L. Lewis
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
K. Geffers/S. Wittig/E. Müller/A. Machoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, WSV Bürgel, RC Möve Grossauheim |
S. Thum/B. Wrede/M. Damm/B. Blanckmeister
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Klaipeda Masters |
V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene/L. Lapina/L. Kaufmane
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Pärnu Kalev RC |
V. Rimkus/V. Galanska/R. Line/I. Võsu
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Derwent |
A. Verheul/C. Widgery/G. Lockhart/S. Imbert de Smirnoff
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Llewllyn/S. Salter/J. Dinsdale/j. fuller
|
|
|||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 29 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2022 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 74 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 12 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 17 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 16 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 67 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 7 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 36 |
||
Composite: Pro Monopoli, Tiber, Émulation nautique Bordeaux, LNI Salerno |
P. Cammarota/L. Sandro/R. Siena/L. Magnatta/A. CARPELLI/C. Sabino/S. Alfonso/W. Van Ee/D. belleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Moss RK |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg/H. Evensen/D. Marthinsen/E. Godoy/J. Berg/J. Foldvik/G. Stabell/I. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: AS Mantaise, Boulogne 92, Annecy, Lyon Caluire, Mulhouse-Aviron |
D. Sanchez/T. Tomiet/P. Nous/J. TALAMONA/A. Cartron/E. Seveau/C. Talamona/e. colder/C. Albano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron Bayonnais, Toulouse Aviron |
X. Buff/J. MATHIEU/p. Introvigne/e. hualde/s. glenaz/f. ducros/p. brimaldi/j. puyjalon/s. gauthier pascal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyon Caluire, Cercle Aviron Lyon, Aviron Majolan |
F. Beaud/L. Cotte/J. Kolb/M. Lathoud/J. Mascart/G. Jean-Yves/D. Leroux/J. Dupin/P. Marquet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Pirnaer RV, Grünau, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/M. Döring/K. Winter/H. Mierzwa/A. Burck/D. Luther/S. Fahner/L. Hoffmann/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Detroit Boat Club Crew, University Barge, Aviron Vevey, RV Ister Linz |
R. Sampson/B. Chambers/S. Faber/R. Lesnau/P. Stekl/J. Boericke/P. Kermond/D. Gorriaran/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, De Hoop, RV De Laak, De Maas |
T. Bavelaar/S. Hamon/S. Bon/H. Koningh/S. Rusticus/J. Koster/M. van den Born/A. Korver/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cercle Aviron Lyon, ELA, Brut de Fleurs |
S. Lyonnet/R. Pfaifer/P. Peyclit/S. Point/C. BAUD/G. Gouttenoire/A. Ceccon/D. BAUD/I. Paillet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Versailles |
A. Malizewski/P. Hadgiarian/M. Peronnet/P. Petit/T. Musyl/H. Favin Leveque/S. Mouret/C. Plee/V. Noël (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Hansen/R. Wink/B. Ingleton/T. Courtney/S. Shinder/G. Green/A. Erickson/N. Holland/A. De Bever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Upper Thames, Minerva Bath, Bradford on Avon |
I. Harding/R. Spink/G. Evans/J. Drew/P. Jacobs/D. Sadler/R. Stephens/M. Harden/Y. Kilby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Itsas Lagunak, Club Remo Santoña |
J. sanchez/R. De Llanos Fernandez/J. blanco/J. Grau/G. Santin/V. Llorente/C. Beristain/A. ANASTASIO JAVIER/A. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: sevilla, Santurtzi, KAIKU, Pontejos, Itsas Lagunak, Iberia, BETULO |
K. Rodriguez Telo/J. Alvarez Gutierrez/E. Briones Perez de la Blanca/J. Godino Hidalgo/C. Portes/J. Crespo Hidalgo/A. Lezcano Lastra/J. Román Campos/F. Hernantes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, RC Nassovia Höchst, Buenos Aires, Landshuter Ruderverein, Brandenburg, Hersfelder, RRC, Rapid |
O. Klein/G. Gavrilovic/L. Beilfuss/L. Komorowski/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/a. fernandez/C. Brzeski/S. Gädicke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC, Galway, Shannon, Neptune |
D. Crowley/B. Smyth/C. Hunter/G. Murphy/M. Heavey/K. McDonald/P. Fowler/a. mccallion/A. Penkert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
v. charleux/P. Durante/b. heib/F. Faure/r. lhuillier/g. gourc/r. laheurte/p. trichet/A. Michelina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, City of Derry, Irish Masters BC |
B. Crean/G. D'Urso/G. Quin/J. Morris/J. O'Neill/S. Heaney/H. Merz/J. Breen/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/J. Lee/J. Herriot/J. Williams/C. Stewart/L. McSherry/M. Price/A. Flood/R. McSherry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jönköpings RS, Malmö, Bremer RC HANSA, Cairow |
M. Jangefors/K. Alfelt/R. Sulinskas/T. Barge/P. Ekström/H. Anwar/D. Chinchilla/J. Wretling/T. Kuhn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
K. Hudson/J. Heygate/J. Cox/P. Corrigan/L. Burke/C. Henry/P. Gunning/A. Storey/V. Haines (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
I. Townsend/A. Tyler/M. Clayton/C. Jackson/D. Hardy/I. Burdis/R. Thomas/M. Melbourne/M. Cooke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Neptune Rowing Club |
C. Butler/B. Dolan/d. casey/G. O'Neill/J. Clarke/B. Clarke/M. O'Shea/T. Dunn/L. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
N. Gardam/J. McGarva/A. Dunne/M. McQuillan/C. Unwin/P. MULLINS/C. Waumsley/P. Stevens/T. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Townsend/M. Walker/A. Brackenbury/j. kenyon/A. Townsend/S. MacSweeney/P. Williamson/A. Brown/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Partez, SNBS |
O. Fidry/v. berger/c. dib/o. chatainier/f. hendrick/T. Kondo/N. Kato/H. Matsui/d. didier (Cox)
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
T. RICHARD/L. PELTIER/F. Crepel/h. bourquel/G. LECLERC/t. boehm/D. LEREBOULET/p. lardiere/L. GENNESON (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, CRI, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Aviron du Lac Bleu, London |
A. Craft/A. O'Brien/T. de Koekkoek/S. Kovacs/E. Grace/P. Sobieszczyk/P. Cannistraro/J. Senner/A. Imbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, AC Manosque |
D. French/H. Valette/J. Talagrand/S. Kamysz/E. Maniglier/A. Rousseau/D. Leroux/S. Reynier/F. Guissé (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Annecy |
A. Manoilov/V. Dagommer/V. Bontoux/j. lubert/P. Hilaire/P. Louazel/M. Sarrouy/P. Coulloy/S. Obegi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Monmouth |
A. Barnett/N. Hooton/T. Male/S. Lee/M. Stewart-Woods/J. Allison/C. Lewis/P. Kelsall/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/M. Boldt/M. Löchert/A. Gehre/K. Malysch/B. Krüger/J. Wutschke/F. Ehricke/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Encou, Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux, Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
C. Debessel/A. Perahia/F. Caplan/D. Neagu/M. Le Chevallier/O. Burgun/B. Guillemot/C. Canetti/C. Brookman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, RK am Wannsee |
I. Callies/S. Paulus/A. Hoger/T. Huesmann/D. GOERZ/F. Borchardt/U. Dünze/S. Richter/P. Krawczyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Iktus, HAVK Mladost, VK Jadran Rijeka, VK Zagreb, ŠVD Maribor |
M. Staščik/m. luzaic/D. Vujevic/L. Jurin/A. Ramadan/K. Culo/Z. Kisic/G. Nuskern/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Barreiro |
o. lourenço/s. rodrigues/J. Calisto/E. Duarte/E. Silva/R. Sousa/M. Fernandes/m. caetano/J. Fernandes (Cox)
|
|
|||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 15 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 24 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 87 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 10 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 24 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 29 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 8 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 11 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 41 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 34 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 76 |
||
Composite: Canottieri Retica, Dlf Chiusi |
R. Stoytcheva/D. belleri
|
|
|||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
M. Lacoste/L. Letic
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
E. Anderle/C. Fiori
|
|
|||
Composite: ASD Canottieri Monate, Cristoforo |
F. Postiglione/C. Piazza
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
S. Lanken/S. Faas
|
|
|||
Aviron du Bocage |
c. perraud/E. Battersby
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
A. Blasco/N. Jugla
|
|
|||
BELLEVILLE 55 AVIRON |
G. Annabelle/J. Fleur
|
|
|||
Composite: Boulogne 92, Rowing Club Marseille |
Y. de Givre/S. Lenne
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Wilderdijk/P. Young
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
K. Morianos/B. Heise
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hermansen/W. Murin
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Chinook |
C. Forrester/E. Avery
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing |
E. Jenista/K. Kyle
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
N. Marion/C. Desplanche
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
P. Kozak/N. Variot
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
S. Chappaz/C. Guichard-Favrin/
|
|
|||
cercle de l'aviron de saint-chamas |
c. rolando/s. couzi
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy |
A. Pralus/M. Boemare
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
A. Lacarelle-Gasse/V. Hazebroucq
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Persley/C. Kolling
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Danielsen/K. Hansen
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
e. leconte/m. granet
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Boulogne 92 |
F. Desgeorges/J. Vielrecobre
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. van der Pol/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
R. Kraakman/E. Veraart
|
|
|||
Composite: Daniel, Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
l. lyat/R. Israely
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
L. Droog/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
S. Arndt/G. Schulz
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
L. Richards/B. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Clydesdale |
R. Ennis/L. O'Hare
|
|
|||
Composite: Horsens, Loughborough BC |
K. Senior/L. Kærgaard Nielsen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/L. Pinstrup
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia |
c. ciescholka/M. Kamplade
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
A. Pieters/S. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
S. Claudia/M. van der Beck
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
P. Hradecká/Z. Valsova
|
|
|||
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
H. Devos/K. Rottiers
|
|
|||
Composite: Københavns Roklub, Humlebæk Roklub |
J. Kaspersen/V. Skousen
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Tribesmen |
m. conneely/G. Maguire Conneely
|
|
|||
Composite: Lee, Tralee |
P. Moloney/S. Cudmore
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
S. Isherwood/N. LaValley
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Grosvenor |
L. Overvoorde/D. Moore
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
L. Stolzenbach/C. Buchwaldt
|
|
|||
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club |
M. Elizondo Flores/B. Reid/
|
|
|||
Composite: Port Chalmers, CN France |
B. Dagan-Taufflieb/C. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/A. Mazzanti/
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Pazmino/G. Doepker
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
L. Elsinga/E. Lindeboom/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
A. Vaes/I. Timofei/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
K. Tiedge/S. Hupfeld
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. |
b. Ragus/A. Schumacher
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
A. Bürger/G. Zündorf/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
S. Assmann/K. Hirning
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
E. Müsel/C. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
S. Roller/K. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiking, Dlf Chiusi |
U. Simma/C. Sacco
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Lübeck |
B. Stender/K. Pingel
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
K. Göller/P. Limacher
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
m. pennera/b. straub
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
S. Radko/k. toht
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
Z. Lewin/S. Farmer
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
S. Simpson/S. Wallace
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/G. Connal
|
|
|||
The OAR |
N. Peersman/K. Looveren
|
|
|||
The OAR |
G. Janssens/A. Simperl
|
|
|||
Composite: RV TOR, RV de Waal |
M. Backx/C. van Bunningen
|
|
|||
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań |
L. Szczepaniak/A. Ogińska
|
|
|||
Composite: Trentham, Hexham |
N. Ellis/C. Bowman
|
|
|||
Université Nantes Aviron |
C. Moriceau/F. Stévenin
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Runcorn |
A. Leemputten/J. Hamer
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
R. Brovelli/S. Berrada
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
H. Harper/S. Wesley
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
L. McEvoy/R. Lewis
|
|
|||
Composite: X-Press, Bristol Ariel |
F. Marshall/S. Brown
|
|
|||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 91 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 12 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 29 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 13 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 23 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 116 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 54 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
B. Eriksen/K. Hansen/I. Berset/S. Devold
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
B. Vegsund/M. Giørtz/M. Kleive/K. Bjorneseth
|
|
|||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
E. Corten/C. Eijskoot/J. Blackstone/M. Engel
|
|
|||
Composite: AS Mantaise, SNO |
B. Christine/G. Christelle/F. Eleanor/T. Valerie
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. McGuire/K. Bishop/C. Zurawski/B. Owens
|
|
|||
Aviron Club d'Angoulême |
M. Faucheur/c. boucheron seguin/f. lewden/I. Carman
|
|
|||
Aviron Grenoblois |
h. jegou/m. naumann/l. meli/a. baillot
|
|
|||
Aviron Marmandais |
B. Peyraud/F. Vogeleer/J. Garnier/C. Laymond
|
|
|||
Aviron Marne & Joinville |
a. tollard/V. Tollard/S. Boussoukaya/S. Hepp Hauteville
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
A. Blasco/N. Malenfant/N. Jugla/M. Vidal
|
|
|||
Brut de Fleurs |
C. Becarie/D. Vincent Genod/M. Baillet/O. Frering
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Wilderdijk/P. Young/i. Perozak/B. Heise
|
|
|||
cercle de l'aviron de saint-chamas |
j. delmas/m. chausi/g. siebenhaar/c. darson
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
C. Auty-Jacklin/B. Dagan-Taufflieb/A. Lacarelle-Gasse/V. Hazebroucq
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/I. Lønning/R. Bruusgaard/M. Riktor
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
V. Therias/C. Michon/M. Gad/R. Falaise
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
l. fardel/a. piquot/c. gantch/r. mezzano
|
|
|||
Club nautique Libos Fumel |
D. Sylvie/L. Geraldine/S. Emmanuelle/M. Fabienne
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. van der Pol/L. Klausen/I. Middag/A. Dekker
|
|
|||
Composite: Deutscher RC, RVW |
S. Diener/S. de Vries/A. Gerlach/S. Siegmund
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, Weybridge, Lucky Charms |
T. Glover/C. Reynolds/E. Ferlez/S. Gläser
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
C. Thomson/K. Rice-Narusch/R. Porubek/T. Stemler
|
|
|||
Composite: Karlsruher Wiking 1879, Rheinklub Alemannia |
c. ciescholka/S. Buchheister/S. Bruinings/M. van der Beck
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Victoria Lake, Aviron Tours |
R. Portsmouth/A. Bernard/S. Johnson/L. Feldman
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Cristoforo, Canottieri Retica, Dlf Chiusi |
D. belleri/U. Fuhrmann/R. Stoytcheva/D. Bialetti
|
|
|||
Composite: Københavns Roklub, Humlebæk Roklub |
V. Skousen/E. Steen/L. Pinstrup/M. Porsmose
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Furesø, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Møller/I. Koch/M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Footscray, Bendigo |
L. Richards/V. Van Ewyk/B. Cooper/M. Lister
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
J. Targett/N. LaValley/S. Isherwood/E. Quinton
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
H. Richards/E. Puzey/K. Hayes/L. McIssac
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
D. Brace/A. Williams/M. Miller/L. Lewis
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Derwent |
K. Walker/G. Lockhart/G. Mee/S. Heywood
|
|
|||
Composite: PCRA, University Barge, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
D. Eringis/A. McBlane/L. Stirton Aust/K. Cook
|
|
|||
Red Star Club Champigny |
N. Sandrine/v. Sophie/S. Laurence/B. Béatrice
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
c. gastaud/M. BOURQUEL/i. saint-antoine/a. fey
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritim, Hondarribia A.E., Itsas Lagunak |
M. Mariscal/I. Ruiz/V. Tejerina/A. Elosegui
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK |
C. Buchwaldt/L. Krahulec/A. Haastrup/L. Stolzenbach
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Ardingly |
A. Verheul/C. Main/U. Tanner/S. Imbert de Smirnoff
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
L. Elsinga/W. Van der Weide/E. Lindeboom/A. Vaes/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
V. Lubert/S. Morel/C. Couvez/S. Obegi
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Encou, Versailles, Aviron Arcachonnais |
C. Guyonnaud/F. Carreel/P. Barsanti/V. Noël
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, ERV Thyro |
G. Klok/V. Meyer zu Westrup/M. Kampschuur/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, ARC Würzburg, Siegburger |
E. Stöcker/A. Hoffmann/A. Freyeisen/J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RCO Hennigsdorf |
A. Buehnert/H. Opel/A. Schön/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, RG Speyer, RC Aschaffenburg |
C. Bösinger/S. Roller/K. Martin/C. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Composite: AENGWIRDEN, RV TOR, RV de Amstel, RV de Waal |
C. van Bunningen/M. Backx/S. Hees/E. Hermans
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Siegburger, Lübeck |
K. Pingel/i. Ring/K. Karin/S. Schoepp
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
f. stephanie/S. Radko/k. toht/b. straub
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/S. Dancer/L. Graham/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze/B. Fieck/S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań |
L. Szczepaniak/G. Kanoniczak/M. Bielska-Fabrykiewicz/A. Ogińska
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria Lake, Old Eds |
G. Toit/A. Kilian/S. Gush/S. Hudson
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
L. McEvoy/R. Lewis/H. Thomas/Y. Vinogradova
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Bürgel, Erster Kieler RC, RC Möve Grossauheim |
S. Thum/M. Damm/B. Wrede/G. Schulz
|
|
|||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 12 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 18 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 34 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 28 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Banks/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Phillips/S. Radosevic
|
|
|||
Bydgoskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie |
S. Zajdenc/M. Zajdenc
|
|
|||
C.U.S. Milano A.S.d. |
l. invrea/e. consolandi
|
|
|||
Cappoquin Rowing Club |
M. Murray/P. Murray
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
b. henri/s. laurent
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
G. Le Flohic/S. Seguineau
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Jose/J. Lluis Gallifa
|
|
|||
Club Versalles |
E. Martinez/M. Hidalgo
|
|
|||
Frankfurter Ruder-Verein von 1865 e.V. |
J. Kaiser/R. Bock
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
A. Vermeulen/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
D. Kinzer/M. O'Donnell/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
K. Hudson/J. Heygate
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/N. Hooton/
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
R. Schreiber/A. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. Grace/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Breda, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
S. Verheugd/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Boissevain/J. Ijff
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Pro Monopoli |
S. Alfonso/L. Magnatta
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
h. royer/w. gareth
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Sadler/P. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poole |
P. Jacobs/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Maine Coast Rowing |
P. Kermond/M. Totta
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
D. Vujevic/L. Jurin
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Cerveira Remo |
M. Fernandes/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
VOA Butry Sur Oise |
l. roquier/y. persidat
|
|
|||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 13 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 9 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 8 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2022 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 56 |
||
Aviron Arcachonnais |
F. Carreel/D. Carus
|
|
|||
Aviron Club Biterrois |
C. Gout/J. ribeiro da fonseca
|
|
|||
Aviron Club Biterrois |
P. Cadiot/C. Delor/
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, Montpellier Aviron Universite Club |
P. Labrune/I. Gamicheva
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
H. Ciandano/B. Fabienne
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
X. Smith/L. Pauline
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
L. Jugla/N. Jugla
|
|
|||
Composite: CUS Milano, Cristoforo |
R. Marchisio/d. Loro
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Smith/K. Morianos
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Swain/i. Perozak
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
B. Dagan-Taufflieb/A. Barthe
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Pakin/G. Marchand
|
|
|||
Club D'Aviron Sud Gresivaudan |
F. Bonnay/C. Rivier
|
|
|||
Club Nacional de Regatas |
J. Poch/A. Presto
|
|
|||
Club Nautic Betulo |
I. Barriga/C. Portes/
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
j. meynard/e. perin
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de PORNIC |
G. Souavin/R. Souavin
|
|
|||
Club Remo do Miño |
M. Costas Gonzalez/M. Gomez
|
|
|||
Club Remo Lago |
J. Rodríguez/M. López
|
|
|||
Composite: Everett Rowing Association, ASD Canottieri Monate |
R. Wallace/C. Piazza
|
|
|||
False Creek Rowing Club |
D. Darling/E. Dolphin
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/A. Joergensen
|
|
|||
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
H. Timmerman/H. Devos
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
G. Mactavish/J. McCumiskey
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
K. Senior/M. Targett
|
|
|||
Composite: Mainzer, RKV Bad Kreuznach |
I. Starck/V. Herr
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
M. Melbourne/L. Cowan
|
|
|||
Composite: Nyborg, Furesø |
L. Stolzenbach/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Old Eds, Roodeplaat |
S. Hudson/J. Ingram
|
|
|||
Composite: Osnabruecker RV, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/M. Humbek
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø |
C. Mølvig/L. Krahulec/
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
J. Colosimo/G. Doepker
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Dlf Chiusi |
A. Borg/C. Sacco
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
S. Morel/F. Faure
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
C. Couvez/A. Manoilov
|
|
|||
ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/I. Bauer
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
R. Burkhardt/M. Peltzer-Lehr
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
J. Hamer/M. Hamer
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
C. Ng/M. Ng
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Køge |
D. Illmann/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, AC Manosque |
l. brissaud/n. blenet
|
|
|||
SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE L'OISE |
P. Gueret/G. Christelle
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
v. berger/f. stephanie
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
J. Ossowska/P. Gay
|
|
|||
Stirling Rowing Club |
S. Sellars/N. McGuire/
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, CN France |
E. Davidson/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, Canottieri Retica |
R. Stoytcheva/F. Tucci
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/N. Peersman
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, C.C. Lazio |
L. Dell'Elice/F. Betts/
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, City of Oxford |
N. Sharma/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Putney Town |
E. Boileau/A. Leemputten
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
S. Berrada/K. Berrada
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Klaipeda Masters |
E. Marockinas/V. Rimkiene
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
K. Meisa/S. Beard
|
|
|||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 20 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 65 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 8 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 5 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 56 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 42 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 18 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 13 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, Aviron Lachine, Mile High, RC-Hamm, Rheinklub Alemannia, Exeter, C.C. Lazio, Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux, Canottieri Sile |
D. Byrnes/D. Neagu/L. Mestriner/L. Dell'Elice/G. Klein/V. Necula/G. Malacrida/V. Meyer zu Westrup/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aviron Marmandais |
B. Peyraud/F. Carpene/L. Dufau/P. blanc/N. Areil/F. Vogeleer/A. Pape/M. Daunes/F. Peyraud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
V. Dankiw/A. Baulier/k. kamel/g. pascal/a. jean pierre/P. Baulier/g. severine/C. France/r. lionelle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Buenos Aires, Vasco Da Gama, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RCO Hennigsdorf |
C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/a. fernandez/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/B. Fieck/S. Schulze/I. Paddags/A. Buehnert/D. Krause (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Gloucester Rowing, Belfast BC, Belfast RC, Tribesmen, Neptune |
D. Crowley/G. Murphy/G. O'Neill/C. Hunter/S. Callaghan/M. Parker/m. connolly/L. Humphreys/L. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, RV TOR, RV de Amstel, Galitos, C.P.Cacia |
J. Amaro/N. Baltazar/J. DAS NIEVES CORREIA Simões/V. Ferreira Aurélio/J. Vorberg/D. Moore/A. Russell/E. Hermans/M. Backx (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Københavns Roklub, Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/K. Wellendorph/C. Probst/S. Mortensen/K. Strudahl/E. Steen/L. Pinstrup/J. Kaspersen/V. Skousen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
V. Haines/E. Quinton/N. LaValley/P. Corrigan/J. Cox/J. Targett/P. Gunning/A. Storey/M. Haines (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
I. Townsend/A. Tyler/D. Hardy/C. Jackson/Y. Kilby/J. Philipson/M. Cooke/L. Cowan/M. Melbourne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/J. Allison/L. Colling/P. Kelsall/K. Hooton/M. Miller/L. Allison/L. Lewis/S. Dean Lucas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Ardingly |
M. Howe/B. McCabe Doyle/P. Williamson/j. kenyon/S. Royles/M. Walker/H. Bloor/C. White/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
P. Brito/A. Madureira/A. de Lima/L. Aranha/P. Brum/S. Koplewski/A. Levin/J. Farah/E. Kira (Cox)
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
D. Mordaunt/C. Mordaunt/E. Kinnersley/H. Vedy/K. Hipkin/K. Butler/M. Rigby/D. Tarbun/T. Podinovskaia (Cox)
|
|
|||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 24 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 26 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 6 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 18 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 34 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 5 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 25 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 36 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 5 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 55 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 33 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change