Independence Day Regatta
- Jul 2, 2004 To Jul 4, 2004
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, July 2, 2004 | |||||
1 | Womens Junior 16 4x | 4 |
|||
10 | Womens Junior 4x | 11 |
|||
11 | Mens Senior 2x | 6 |
|||
12 | Mens Junior 16 1x | 15 |
|||
13 | Mens Junior 2x | 23 |
|||
14 | Womens Junior 1x | 9 |
|||
15 | Womens Junior 16 1x | 13 |
|||
16 | Womens Junior 4+ | 19 |
|||
17 | Mens Junior 4x | 12 |
|||
18 | Mens Junior 16 4+ | 8 |
|||
19 | Mens 2- | 6 |
|||
2 | Womens Masters 4+ | 19 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/R. Taylor/A. Harrigan (Cox)
|
13.7 (44)
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Clarke/S. Buyaskas/M. Kays/D. Bettinger/J. Jordan (Cox)
|
8.0 (40)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Flickinger/S. Dunham/L. Kwako/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
|
0.2 (29)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
L. McCarthy/C. Tropp/L. Fischetti/M. Mark/T. Kozlowski (Cox)
|
27.4 (51)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Crosby/C. Vieira/T. Diab/B. Trissel/S. Davis (Cox)
|
17.2 (46)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
D. Shubeck/S. Romilly/S. Mc lean/A. Shonstrom/J. Peter (Cox)
|
29.7 (52)
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (A) |
A. Santucci/P. Davitt/M. Kreuger/L. Moffitt/K. Lyons (Cox)
|
5.7 (38)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
K. Watts/E. Ripper/S. Trice/G. Ellsworth/J. Chiu (Cox)
|
42.8 (57)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/E. Pollard/S. Walker/J. Markl/M. Carr (Cox)
|
1.7 (33)
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
D. Schubeck/S. Romilly/A. Shonstrom/S. McLean/J. Peter (Cox)
|
29.7 (52)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
C. Plas/M. Peters/M. Wendt/D. Volpe/N. Pokorski (Cox)
|
4.8 (37)
|
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Farinas/A. Meredith/J. Mitchell/L. Shinners/S. Uberman (Cox)
|
3.8 (36)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
J. Ney/K. OConnell/D. DuBois/S. Weisner/K. Becker (Cox)
|
1.2 (32)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Eisenmenger/J. Morse/M. Donaldson/D. Grinnell/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
40.0 (56)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
P. Hruska/M. Kuehm/W. Lomicka/K. Caughey/M. Carr (Cox)
|
10.7 (42)
|
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (C) |
K. Gonyea/K. Mullan/M. St. george/S. Armstrong/C. Hott (Cox)
|
1.2 (32)
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
A. McCullars/C. Fountain/M. Bryce/M. Wrabbley/L. Wisniewski (Cox)
|
37.3 (55)
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
D. Yatsuk/T. Neider/E. Harrington/S. Hughes/M. Levine (Cox)
|
12.2 (43)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (C) |
N. Siriani/S. Lawrence/J. Vorhes/M. Fisher/M. Carr (Cox)
|
3.0 (35)
|
|||
20 | Mens Light 2x | 4 |
|||
21 | Womens Light 2x | 4 |
|||
22 | Womens Inter. Light 1x | 12 |
|||
23 | Mens Junior 16 4x | 6 |
|||
24 | Womens Junior 16 4+ | 11 |
|||
25 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 9 |
|||
26 | Womens Junior 16 2x | 8 |
|||
27 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 23 |
|||
28 | Womens Masters 8 | 12 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/J. Mitchell/R. Taylor/M. Cobb/T. Ament/A. Harrigan (Cox)
|
11.3 (43)
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Yatsuk/S. Buyaskas/M. Kays/D. Bettinger/L. Clarke/T. Neider/A. McCullars/M. Dryer/J. Jordan (Cox)
|
15.9 (46)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Flickinger/D. Frye/J. Ney/K. OConnell/L. Kwako/K. Werth/A. Reiner/C. Erling/G. Abell (Cox)
|
1.1 (32)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ellis/B. Heck/K. Brennan/T. Steele/R. Ford/L. Vujosevic/P. Kitty/C. Joyce/T. Kozlowski (Cox)
|
19.4 (48)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/C. Crosby/C. Vieira/D. Grinnell/B. Trissel/T. Diab/M. Donaldson/S. Lamprey (Cox)
|
25.3 (51)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
S. Sargent/D. Shubeck/S. Mc lean/S. Romilly/L. Hall/A. Shonstrom/M. Weeks/C. Bower/J. Peter (Cox)
|
29.7 (53)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/E. Pollard/S. Walker/J. Markl/P. Hruska/S. Lawrence/N. Siriani/M. Fisher/M. Carr (Cox)
|
2.2 (34)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Horvat/C. Holdsworth/K. Maley/K. Lewis/K. Haase/S. Willard/K. Barron/A. Roach/S. Benvenuto (Cox)
|
12.7 (44)
|
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B) |
K. Gonyea/A. Meredith/A. Farinas/K. Mullan/R. Hollins/M. St. george/J. Goodwin/S. Armstrong/C. Hott (Cox)
|
1.6 (33)
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Bryce/S. Hughes/E. Harrington/M. Wrabbley/C. Fountain/J. Gundersen/A. Luken/V. Shiroky/M. Levine (Cox)
|
14.3 (45)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Rourke/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/N. Whitestone/C. Truman/A. Dudzinski/C. McCarthy/J. Murray/E. Healey (Cox)
|
0.7 (31)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (E) |
K. Holcomb/C. Eichner/N. Falasco/K. Baumgartner/C. Scalies/M. Jackson/J. Golinkoff/L. Shinn/A. Dean (Cox)
|
15.9 (46)
|
|||
29 | Mens Masters 4+ | 23 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Phillips/B. Finch/P. Byrne/E. Salt/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
|
25.1 (50)
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
B. Graftstrom/D. Larmour/B. Gallop/J. Ferris/J. Coyne (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Cors/R. Fitzgerald/J. Davis/M. Heslep/L. Stancik (Cox)
|
4.8 (37)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Barksdale/S. Mroczowski/M. Comtois/S. Vermillion/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
6.8 (39)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brennan/T. Filep/M. Vujosevic/G. Mount/V. McCarthy (Cox)
|
25.1 (50)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kieffer/E. Bracken/S. Whalen/T. Toland/K. Wood (Cox)
|
12.2 (43)
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/J. Barr (Cox)
|
42.8 (57)
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Dunlap/J. Pew/D. Spencer/J. Green/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
34.6 (54)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Abold/C. Helminski/S. Marcuss/R. McClennan/C. Goshorn (Cox)
|
9.3 (41)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Schaffer/E. Frankenberry/F. OLeary/E. Cook/A. Nowygrod (Cox)
|
21.0 (48)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Leonard/D. Schofield/H. Watkins/D. Utter/A. Baldwin (Cox)
|
10.7 (42)
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
S. Fondriest/D. ODonahue/R. Miller/R. Van Der Have/J. Reynolds (Cox)
|
34.6 (54)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
L. Kulina/J. Giron/S. Martino/P. Kristensen/M. Carr (Cox)
|
1.2 (32)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
A. Hobbs/J. Kershaw/D. Green/M. Peters/K. Benarcik (Cox)
|
13.7 (44)
|
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Curtis/J. Rutherford/W. Yeingst/J. Hickey/J. Wang (Cox)
|
13.7 (44)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
F. Biller/T. Owston/A. Wachlin/J. Scott/M. Kennedy (Cox)
|
17.2 (46)
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
D. Johnson/J. Brown/J. Shields/C. Redhead/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
5.7 (38)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
S. Hartzell/C. Brown/H. Haggard/B. Price/A. Sacramo (Cox)
|
3.8 (36)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
M. Westcott/S. Farber/L. Kurzner/R. West/T. Driscoll (Cox)
|
9.3 (41)
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
B. Morgan/J. Meer/A. Ramirez/S. Green/L. Glomb (Cox)
|
25.1 (50)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
S. Carr/O. Mayer/C. Pett Ridge/B. Ball/M. Carr (Cox)
|
51.7 (60)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B) |
B. Venti/M. Iacone/S. Rosenberg/K. Suter/C. Haines (Cox)
|
2.3 (34)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (C) |
M. Holcomb/F. Mraz/H. Roberts/J. Carey/B. Savitz (Cox)
|
29.7 (52)
|
|||
3 | Mens Masters 8 | 11 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Alpigini/J. Rutherford/C. Ros/P. Byrne/P. Phillips/B. Finch/W. Yeingst/J. Hickey/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
|
11.3 (43)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Barksdale/S. Mroczowski/M. Comtois/S. Vermillion/D. Cors/R. Fitzgerald/J. Davis/M. Heslep/L. Stancik (Cox)
|
5.3 (38)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
P. Lyons/K. Rivenburg/D. Huse/B. Schimmel/J. Ellis/S. Raffuel/B. Flynn/J. DArcangelo/V. McCarthy (Cox)
|
21.3 (49)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kieffer/E. Bracken/F. Biller/J. Scott/C. Kaufmann/S. Whalen/A. Wachlin/T. Toland/K. Wood (Cox)
|
12.7 (44)
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Peterson/J. Pew/D. Johnson/C. Redhead/J. Shields/D. Spencer/B. Dunlap/J. Green/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
15.9 (46)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
W. Cotting/D. Covington/M. Westcott/D. Schofield/H. Watkins/S. Farber/L. Kurzner/M. Wind/T. Driscoll (Cox)
|
9.9 (42)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
L. Kulina/O. Mayer/J. Giron/C. Wodja/C. Pett Ridge/B. Ball/S. Carr/P. Kristensen/M. Carr (Cox)
|
15.9 (46)
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
H. Greenberg/C. Blackwall/W. Mastalski/M. Budman/R. Kinderman/B. Franklin/E. Pressman/W. Van der linde/H. John (Cox)
|
53.9 (62)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
A. Hobbs/J. Kershaw/M. Iacone/S. Rosenberg/J. Crego/B. Venti/D. Green/M. Peters/C. Haines (Cox)
|
4.4 (37)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
R. Sargent/R. Smith/R. Beaty/K. Flynn/J. Long/R. Burns/B. Galli/J. Harris/M. Cipollone (Cox)
|
50.9 (61)
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
S. Fondriest/B. Morgan/R. Van Der Have/D. ODonahue/M. Smith/S. Green/R. Miller/A. Ramirez/J. Reynolds (Cox)
|
21.3 (49)
|
|||
30 | Mixed Masters 2x | 13 |
|||
31 | Mens 4+ | 8 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
I. Schmidt/C. Ros/B. Alpigini/M. Curtis/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
W. Beck/J. Adler/K. Crauth/M. Vicory/W. Lindhal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
E. Price/J. Turcotte/A. Seifried/J. Tapia-Grassi/A. Greenspan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
E. Bailey/C. Schultz/C. Messina/B. Harding/E. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Selection Camp (A) |
R. G/R. H/R. I/R. J/R. F (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
J. Brown/S. Loch/E. Hult/M. Boyd/M. Adomanis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
W. Anderson/C. Thomas/S. Elliot/K. Alderman/C. Mixter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (D) |
M. King/M. Seelaus/G. Patcella/S. Cronin/S. Lukhs (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 18 |
|||
33 | Mens Inter. Light 8 | 2 |
|||
34 | Mens Junior 1x | 36 |
|||
35 | Womens Junior 2x | 21 |
|||
36 | Mens Junior 4+ | 19 |
|||
37 | Mens Junior 16 2x | 10 |
|||
38 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 8 |
|||
39 | Mens Inter. Light 4x | 3 |
|||
4 | Father/son 2x (1000m) | 9 |
|||
40 | Mens Junior 8 | 13 |
|||
41 | Womens Junior 8 | 14 |
|||
42 | Masters Mixed 4x | 10 |
|||
43 | Womens 1x | 13 |
|||
44 | Mens 1x | 21 |
|||
45 | Womens Light 1x Dash | 0 |
|||
46 | Mens Light 1x Dash | 9 |
|||
47 | Womens 1x Dash | 6 |
|||
48 | Mens 1x Dash | 3 |
|||
49 | Disabled 2x | 5 |
|||
5 | Father/daughter 2x (1000m) | 6 |
|||
50 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 20 |
|||
51 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 18 |
|||
52 | Mens Inter. Light 1x | 15 |
|||
53 | Womens Inter. 4+ | 12 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Lounsberry/M. Rock/A. Dudzinski/A. Taggart/E. Sprong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Brannan/A. Wessel/P. Fischhaber/R. Bush/L. Krompass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (A) |
C. Priest/L. Maccallum/S. Loomis/J. Goldstein/K. Lyons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Jankolovits/E. Adelson/J. Clark/J. Conner/C. OBrien (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
K. Wiebe/M. Saunders/K. Shafer/M. Carmean/J. Chiu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
A. Molholm/K. Dorn/M. Ianni/E. Simmonds/L. Giam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/E. Pollard/S. Walker/J. Markl/M. Carr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
N. Olewnik/S. Asous/M. Walsh/V. Morini/L. Cowan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
M. Morris/A. Myers/K. Herbert/M. McGrath/W. Beck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
L. Larsen-Strecker/B. Wagner/A. Williams/L. Glandorf/A. Deutsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Conlin/R. Stievater/S. Barkan/J. Saraidaridis/J. Ginsberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Musgrove/M. Fatovic/A. Picard/A. Shanor/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
54 | Womens Light 4+ | 4 |
|||
55 | Womens 2x | 4 |
|||
56 | Womens 2- | 7 |
|||
57 | Mens 2x | 4 |
|||
58 | Mens Masters 1x | 39 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
H. Hauptfuhrer
|
26.6 (49)
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Ogden
|
0.5 (30)
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club |
J. Pokorny
|
49.5 (57)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
D. Cors
|
3.5 (35)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
D. Spencer
|
75.3 (64)
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
C. McElroy
|
6.7 (38)
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
P. Markovic
|
43.1 (55)
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
R. D'Amico
|
19.9 (46)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
R. Sargent
|
75.3 (64)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Long
|
46.3 (56)
|
|||
Fort Myers Rowing Club |
S. Leonard
|
2.0 (33)
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
J. Swing
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Mattson
|
24.3 (48)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
B. Canha
|
22.0 (47)
|
|||
Norwalk Leander Rowing Club |
R. Slocum
|
43.1 (55)
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
B. Dunlap
|
52.9 (58)
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers |
P. Flory
|
52.9 (58)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
T. Liu
|
0.2 (29)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
H. McEntee
|
26.6 (49)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
C. Sutliff
|
88.0 (67)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
N. Holland
|
15.9 (44)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Schafer
|
17.8 (45)
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
M. Shonstrom
|
75.2 (64)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
M. Davis
|
17.8 (45)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
L. Stearn
|
46.3 (56)
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Lovett
|
63.6 (61)
|
|||
The Alison Project |
S. Platt
|
17.8 (45)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
S. Martino
|
2.0 (33)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
J. Grady
|
15.9 (44)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Pritchard
|
0.2 (29)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
P. Hein
|
6.7 (38)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
D. Rhodes
|
3.5 (35)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
W. Vanderlinde
|
116.4 (73)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
C. Blackwall
|
56.3 (59)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Oestreich
|
7.9 (39)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
R. Jones
|
71.3 (63)
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters |
J. Rubini
|
40.1 (54)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
A. Hobbs
|
15.9 (44)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
E. Rau
|
7.9 (39)
|
|||
59 | Mens Masters Light 1x | 12 |
|||
6 | Mother/son 2x (1000m) | 3 |
|||
60 | Womens Masters 1x | 16 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
S. Doyal
|
1.4 (32)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
C. Wagner
|
0.2 (29)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
N. Gahl
|
2.0 (33)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
C. Pavlak
|
37.2 (53)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
K. OConnell
|
6.7 (38)
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club |
C. Carlson
|
6.7 (38)
|
|||
Hiawatha Island Boat Club |
M. Karl
|
31.7 (51)
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
A. Northrup
|
46.3 (56)
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC |
A. Chuter
|
17.8 (45)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
K. De Biasi
|
5.5 (37)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Evans
|
1.4 (32)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Gerson
|
34.4 (52)
|
|||
University of Virginia Women's Rowing |
V. Platzer
|
10.8 (41)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Scott
|
14.1 (43)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
K. Agersborg
|
12.4 (42)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. Lawrence
|
7.9 (39)
|
|||
61 | Womens Masters Light 1x | 11 |
|||
62 | Womens Inter. Light 2x | 4 |
|||
63 | Mens Intermediate Light 4+ | 6 |
|||
64 | Womens Light 1x | 6 |
|||
65 | Mens Light 1x | 14 |
|||
66 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 7 |
|||
67 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 8 |
|||
68 | Mens Inter. Light 2x | 12 |
|||
69 | Womens Masters 2x | 17 |
|||
7 | Mother/daughter 2x (1000m) | 2 |
|||
70 | Mens Masters 2x | 29 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
|
17.2 (46)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
L. Stern/D. Spencer
|
51.7 (60)
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
B. Miller/T. Dryer
|
37.3 (55)
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
B. Shea/D. Ragan
|
17.2 (46)
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
P. Finnegan/C. McElroy
|
5.7 (38)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
F. Biller/T. Toland
|
6.8 (39)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
T. Greenwood/J. Greenwood
|
8.0 (40)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Rubini/R. Sargent
|
48.7 (59)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
E. Moran/J. Gaughan
|
32.1 (53)
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
J. Swing/O. Lucas
|
0.2 (29)
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club |
J. Cole/H. Pohl
|
13.7 (44)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
D. Johnson/E. Johnson
|
45.7 (58)
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
D. Harper/C. Pearlman
|
23.0 (49)
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
D. Krmpotich/D. Lyons
|
19.0 (47)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
H. McEntee/T. Baxter
|
25.1 (50)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. Frankenberry/J. Schaffer
|
15.4 (45)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. Cook/F. OLeary
|
27.4 (51)
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
D. Crouse/M. Shonstrom
|
37.2 (55)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
T. Smith/P. Bisek
|
17.2 (46)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
M. Bassick/J. Traynor
|
34.6 (54)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
S. Martino/D. Webber Plank
|
1.7 (33)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
J. Grady/J. Giron
|
3.8 (36)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
E. Pressman/S. Weeks
|
72.3 (66)
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
K. Breuing/C. Petruzziello
|
15.4 (45)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
C. Keith/J. Reiss
|
48.6 (59)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
P. Simone/R. Wilson
|
23.0 (49)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. McMahon/W. Long
|
83.8 (69)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
A. Hobbs/D. Green
|
12.2 (43)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
M. Holcomb/H. Roberts
|
37.3 (55)
|
|||
71 | Mens 4x | 2 |
|||
72 | Womens 4x | 3 |
|||
73 | Mens Intermediate 8 | 12 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
W. Beck/A. Zuckerberg/T. Kohl/M. Vicory/V. Chheda/A. Shaw/J. Maunder/J. Adler/R. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Fraser/H. Palmer/S. Reiche/P. Somers/R. Nebel/C. Abruzzese/C. Wilson/E. Slater/B. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Lipiros/R. Goody/D. OShaughnessy/B. Jones/A. Muir/T. Rigler/A. Swanson/S. Reece/C. Groshong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
J. Novak/B. Fraser/Z. Reuter/W. Boyce/A. Lewis/S. Weber/M. Mangiaracina/S. Guilbert/H. Guilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Vanneman/C. Pallazo/M. Soper/C. Schultz/J. Wellen/B. Harding/D. Schultz/J. Giordano/A. Nowygrod (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Selection Camp (A) |
R. L/R. M/R. N/R. O/R. P/R. Q/R. R/R. S/R. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Selection Camp (B) |
R. A/R. B/R. C/R. D/R. E/R. G/R. H/R. I/R. F (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
B. Collins/J. Bown/J. Lyons/S. Newark/C. North/K. Valkenier/P. Dewechter/M. Funk/T. Goldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
D. Herman/B. Watkins/B. Coker/S. Full/M. Ross/J. Schnack/A. Monte/D. Jim/C. Mixter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
W. Anderson/S. Elliot/A. Merlino/C. Thomas/K. Alderman/J. Samuels/M. Koenig/B. Attaway/D. Ohman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
T. Haubrich/J. Tamblyn/J. Johnson/M. Keys/J. Quigley/S. Fitzpatrick/D. Golda/B. Azeff/M. Sagranski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (F) |
G. Cobb/P. Travers/D. Carter/R. Straus/J. Geise/R. Davis/W. Barneby/C. Metzger/P. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
74 | Womens Intermediate 8 | 5 |
|||
75 | Mixed Open 2x | 8 |
|||
76 | Mens Light 4x | 2 |
|||
77 | Womens Inter. Light 4x | 1 |
|||
78 | Mens Masters 4x | 7 |
|||
79 | Womens Masters 4x | 6 |
|||
8 | Womens Novice 1x (1000m) | 15 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
J. Lamont
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
S. Taylor
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew |
K. Wade
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew |
B. Hall
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew |
N. Stephan
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew |
C. Muldrow
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
P. Fischhaber
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
C. Fairbanks
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
B. Cornish
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
E. Henwood
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
K. Caughey
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
P. Hruska
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
M. Kuehm
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
H. Wynne
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters |
C. Finnegan
|
|
|||
80 | Womens 8 | 3 |
|||
81 | Mens 8 | 3 |
|||
82 | Octuple Sculls | 4 |
|||
83 | Womens Open 4+ | 6 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Morris/M. McGrath/S. Simmons/P. Lynch/S. Doherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Greten/B. Howard/E. Samek/J. Templeton/E. Sprong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown University (A) |
K. Hollar/C. McKenna/J. Stokes/D. Bush/L. Smeeding (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
R. Yardy/P. Fader/A. Kazanovicz/S. Minc/M. Strom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Carter/B. McMahon/C. Monaghan/K. Donovan/L. Cowan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
N. Olewnik/S. Asous/M. Walsh/V. Morini/M. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Mens Novice 1x (1000m) | 10 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change