Independence Day Regatta
- Jul 4, 2003 To Jul 6, 2003
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, July 6, 2003 | |||||
1 | Womens 1x | 5 |
|||
10 | Womens Novice 1x | 9 |
|||
11 | Mens Novice 1x (1000 meters) | 16 |
|||
12 | Mens Senior 2x | 4 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Moody/D. Konstantopoulos
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
G. McClure/T. Curry
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
D. McGuinn/S. Gallager
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
F. Bergen/J. Dorn
|
|
|||
13 | Mens Junior 16 1x | 11 |
|||
14 | Mens Junior 2x | 14 |
|||
15 | Womens Junior 1x | 9 |
|||
16 | Womens Junior 16 1x | 10 |
|||
17 | Womens Junior 4 | 19 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Conlin/S. Barkan/R. Meissner/E. McCann/C. Dunning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfax Grays Rowing Club (A) |
M. Heffron/A. Delehanty/M. Parks/A. Hatt/A. Del Vecchio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
C. Devlin/J. McClatchey/E. Brennan/S. Gagnier/A. Marymor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
W. Phaup/V. Trower/B. Leonard/S. Machen/M. Molly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
K. McNamara/K. Janicz/A. Latshaw/L. Grzybbowski/D. Ohman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
S. Breor/J. Brooks/L. Carey/K. Cunningham/L. Breor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
V. Hutchins/C. McCord/J. Lubsen/B. Treseder/M. Hoffecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Littleton/J. Davison/A. Stesko/A. Humphreys/A. Vogel (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
K. Birk/D. Burns/S. Cooper/L. Dunn/L. Agnew (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Weiss/E. Martin/R. Stievater/A. Williams/A. Fryer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (B) |
L. Baxter/M. Wichterman/A. Hegamyer/C. Haywood/T. Smedley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
N. Jones/D. Baden-mayer/J. Schroer/J. Middendorf/A. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B) |
C. Emerson/C. Fairbanks/M. Fay/C. Flynn/A. Durrant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
K. Hedstrom/E. Bailey/L. Doolittle/J. Saraidaridis/J. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
S. Henochowicz/A. Reynolds/R. Dickenson/K. Higgins/M. Pollard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
A. Tapley/M. Planansky/S. Brooks/L. Kepuska/D. Silberstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
A. Hines/C. Baker/J. Loverme/A. Romano/C. Englehart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
E. MacLeod/C. Brighton/D. Priebatsch/C. Hanlon-Smith/Y. Katherine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (D) |
J. Stage/B. Kerrigan/E. Matthewson/J. Sigalas/B. Kelleher (Cox)
|
|
|||
18 | Mens Junior 4x | 7 |
|||
19 | Mens Junior 16 4 | 7 |
|||
2 | Mens 1x | 17 |
|||
20 | Mens 2- | 5 |
|||
21 | Mens Light 2x | 11 |
|||
22 | Womens Light 2x | 4 |
|||
23 | Womens Inter. Light 1x | 10 |
|||
24 | Mens Junior 16 4x | 5 |
|||
25 | Womens Junior 16 4 | 9 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
M. Oberg/S. Lebovitz/K. Colgan/A. Perry/P. Nathanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Gordon/E. Newman/C. Glandorf/E. Wocjik/S. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
E. Brennan/A. LaPalombara/D. Kossuth/M. Khandelwal/A. Cross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
A. Bridge/C. Shomaker/E. Wingrove/W. Henry/C. Holt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
J. Brooks/M. Kydd/R. Likar/M. Nazzaro/S. Breor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
S. Marsh/K. Kazimer/S. Duric/K. Faigen/M. Pollard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. Kostman/M. Zwieryznski/D. Giovengo/S. McGregor/K. Bird (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
L. Altimari/T. Parsons/S. Steele/A. Garro/H. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
L. Glandorf/M. Schoellkopf/M. Kelly/N. Pedra/A. Silberstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Mens Inter. Light 4 | 9 |
|||
27 | Womens Junior 16 2x | 11 |
|||
28 | Mens Inter. 2x | 12 |
|||
Clermont High School Crew |
I. Lehn/P. Carpenter
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
V. Alayza/J. Freiberg
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Moody/D. Konstantopoulos
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
A. Monte/G. Ochal
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
T. Williamson/B. Keuch
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
B. Fraser/C. Fraser
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Dasch/M. Malone
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
B. Morabito/J. Tracey
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
I. Belakovskiy/E. Weinstein
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
K. Jurkowski/R. Visinski
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
B. Krasney/B. Dyer
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
T. Simone/W. Weaver
|
|
|||
29 | Womens Master 8 | 9 |
|||
3 | Womens Junior 4x | 20 |
|||
Clermont High School Crew (..) |
A. Kroner/B. Foster/M. Mireya/F. Hornsby
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
K. VanBuskilk/M. Gonnelli/K. Paisley/C. Hakanson
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
J. Smith/J. Schneider/G. Wilhelm/M. Chiang
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Kepuska/L. Doolittle/E. Martin/M. Planansky
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
L. Baxter/M. Wichterman/V. Mantrana/A. Hegamyer
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
C. DesLauriers/V. Beauséjour/J. Pariseau/K. Polom
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
E. Hamden/C. Geiser/T. Altamura/J. Connor
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
L. Hurwitz/S. Fanous/M. Jankolovits/C. OBrien
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
J. Tarbox/S. Calvert/L. Welsh/M. ONeill
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
E. Koenig/A. Tate/J. Solar/H. Armstrong
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
L. Sullivan/M. Quinn/J. Fasy/M. Sharbaugh
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
E. Shoucair/E. Schofield/C. Dermody/J. Gregg
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
K. McEwen/L. Pearlstein/L. McGehee/M. Micocci
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Caitlin/K. Murphy/L. Hobson/E. Haller
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Holdsworth/M. Burry/V. Burns/B. Jones
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (B) |
M. Jaramillo/M. Quinn/J. Leonard/S. Madden
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
M. Washburn/K. Roe/E. Hoffman/M. Hadburg
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
E. Stern/M. McShea/B. Machikas/M. Clark-Jones
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (C) |
L. Yates/S. Lewis/S. Wrenshall/E. Arthur
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
S. Groff/J. Horstman/O. Holdsworth/C. Folley
|
|
|||
30 | Mens Master 4 | 15 |
|||
31 | Masters Mixed 2x (1000 meters) | 23 |
|||
32 | Mens Master 2- | 1 |
|||
33 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 17 |
|||
34 | Mens 4 | 7 |
|||
35 | Mens Inter. Light 8 | 5 |
|||
36 | Mens Junior 1x | 15 |
|||
37 | Womens Junior 2x | 18 |
|||
38 | Mens Junior 4 | 18 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Gearan/O. Blodgett/G. Blume/A. Bruker/A. Onstott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
R. Oliver/O. Ulsaker/W. Ober/D. Sier/K. Hudgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
P. OConnell/J. Bown/C. North/J. Tamblyn/M. Killion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
B. Morgan/Z. Browne/G. Lubimir/G. Collins/R. Kolko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
B. Bloom/M. Drake/S. Foster/K. Fullam/N. Antoszek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Lawrence-Simon/J. Rosen/A. Bhan/M. Mai/N. Romain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (B) |
J. Carter/M. Wingrove/J. Dunlap/P. Lynch/C. Holt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
J. Lyons/A. Brecevich/E. Woelber/E. Curry/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (B) |
M. Leverone/H. Macris/S. McCarthy/A. Sutton/D. Kinkler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
S. Lynam/J. Cancian/K. Wanser/J. Tansey/B. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Krauss/C. Reichenbach/I. Haque/Z. Sandman/F. Christian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
A. Friedlander/M. Funk/J. Romvary/P. Magee/D. Ohman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
S. Paraud/B. Rubin/J. Buchanan/S. Wallen/A. Ungerleider (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
C. OConor/B. Meehan/M. Mintzer/J. Johnson/T. Goldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (D) |
J. Rowan/M. Stack/J. McGrath/S. Riordan/B. Fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
M. Hull/K. Baum/A. Bryson/M. Benkriera/K. Tobin (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
R. Ujazdowski/C. Mazzariello/T. Raines/M. Hanlon/R. Abbott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
B. Marymor/J. Gallagher/D. Talbot/Z. Morse/M. Ciccotti (Cox)
|
|
|||
39 | Mens Junior 16 2x | 8 |
|||
4 | Womens Master 4 | 19 |
|||
40 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 7 |
|||
41 | Mens Intermediate Lt. 4x | 3 |
|||
42 | Mens Junior 8 | 10 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Gearan/A. Bruker/G. Mahoney/O. Blodgett/G. Blume/A. Marsh/J. Burns/A. Rafferty/D. Mummolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
R. Oliver/D. Sier/J. Carter/O. Ulsaker/C. Ober/W. Ober/N. Tucker/W. Foster/K. Hudgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
P. OConnell/E. Curry/B. Collins/J. Bown/C. North/A. Brecevich/E. Woelber/J. Lyons/M. Killion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Browne/D. Wetschler/M. Day/P. De Montmollion/G. Lubimir/B. Morgan/N. Obermeier/C. Vaglia/R. Kolko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
N. Antoszek/B. Bloom/M. Drake/S. Foster/K. Fullam/E. Hermanson/D. Kinkler/M. Leverone/M. Kydd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
K. Wanser/K. Baum/S. Lynam/B. Rubin/J. Buchanan/M. Stack/W. Sedgwick/S. Riordan/K. Tobin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
C. OConor/M. Funk/A. Friedlander/W. Scully/J. Romvary/R. Iozzo/G. Walters/B. Meehan/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
C. DiMaggio/A. Colgan/J. Iqbal/J. Johnson/E. Heinbockel/M. Mintzer/B. Azeff/S. McDonald/D. Ohman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
S. Wallen/A. Bryson/J. Cancian/M. Hull/M. Benkriera/J. McGrath/J. Tansey/S. Paraud/B. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
J. Rowan/P. Burgess/R. Staines/R. Croughan/M. Solomon/J. Hendrix/A. Rales/B. Collins/A. Ungerleider (Cox)
|
|
|||
43 | Womens Junior 8 | 17 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
J. Toyzer/M. Madaio/R. Popeck/E. Gretz/C. Sullivan/K. Karr/I. Kursman/D. Marks/A. Virden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Conlin/S. Barkan/R. Meissner/L. Larsen-Strecker/A. Weiss/E. Martin/K. Hedstrom/A. Williams/J. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
W. Phaup/V. Trower/B. Leonard/S. Machen/A. Bridge/C. Shomaker/E. Wingrove/W. Henry/C. Holt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Bohner/E. Shoucair/P. Zaitsoff/S. Ranii/M. Meehan/J. Gregg/C. Dermody/M. Gaab/L. Fishback (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
S. Breor/J. Brooks/L. Carey/K. Cunningham/V. Jackson/M. Kydd/M. Nazzaro/S. Prentice/L. Breor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
V. Hutchins/C. McCord/K. McEwen/J. Schroer/D. Baden-mayer/N. Jones/J. Middendorf/M. Micocci/M. Hoffecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
E. Arthur/J. Williamson/S. Wrenshall/A. Bontempo/L. Yates/A. Polk/T. Berg/S. Lewis/K. Bird (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Littleton/A. Humphreys/C. Doolin/O. Kathleen/B. Akers/M. Lipperini/L. Hobson/G. Keough/A. Vogel (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
K. Birk/D. Burns/S. Cooper/L. Dunn/A. Durrant/C. Emerson/C. Fairbanks/M. Fay/L. Agnew (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Dormans/E. Keyser/J. Aldworth/M. Clark-Jones/S. Steele/T. Parsons/M. McShea/L. Altimari/C. Spino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
R. Stievater/C. Hanlon-Smith/E. MacLeod/C. Brighton/L. Doolittle/J. Saraidaridis/D. Priebatsch/E. Bailey/C. Dunning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
B. Treseder/A. Reynolds/L. Pearlstein/L. McGehee/S. Henochowicz/K. Kazimer/R. Dickenson/K. Higgins/A. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B) |
B. Fowler/M. Haughs/E. Herrington/K. Hill/L. Howard/C. Howell/A. Jedry/K. Johnson/C. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
L. Gordon/E. Newman/C. Glandorf/E. Wocjik/L. Glandorf/M. Schoellkopf/M. Kelly/N. Pedra/S. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
J. Lubsen/S. Marsh/B. Kerrigan/S. Duric/E. Matthewson/J. Stage/A. Carr/M. Mathis/M. Pollard (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C) |
A. Jones/M. Kennedy/M. Kepple/A. Krumbach/M. Lancto/B. Liljeqvist/E. Logan/E. Mahon/K. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
A. Tapley/C. Baker/J. Loverme/M. Planansky/S. Brooks/A. Romano/A. Hines/L. Kepuska/D. Silberstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | Womens 8 | 8 |
|||
45 | Mens 8 | 9 |
|||
46 | Masters Mixed 4x | 12 |
|||
47 | Womens Light 1x Dash | 6 |
|||
48 | Mens Light 1x Dash | 8 |
|||
49 | Womens 1x Dash | 2 |
|||
5 | Mens Master 8 | 12 |
|||
50 | Mesn 1x Dash | 5 |
|||
51 | Disabled 2x | 6 |
|||
52 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 23 |
|||
53 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 24 |
|||
54 | Mens Inter. Light 1x | 15 |
|||
55 | Womens 4 | 13 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Komar/S. Wilson/C. Owens/J. Kopac
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program (A) |
M. Tibbets/J. Warzonek/K. Lochridge/C. Wagner
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
C. Vigneault/C. Nagy/A. Bessette/S. Sanowar
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Jones/L. Maraziti/N. Kelly/J. Obrien
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
A. Nelson/J. Carmichael/M. Reid/R. Stiver
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Yardy/S. Pomeroy/A. Kazanovicz/A. Chouinard
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Bialczak/E. Rice/M. Goodman/M. Lammert
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
L. Agnew/K. Birk/D. Burns/S. Cooper
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Purcell/H. DeHainaut/R. Smith/M. Bokulich
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program (B) |
C. Martell/A. Farinas/E. Healy/S. Lovell
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
C. Savoca/M. Loeb/A. Molholm/A. Karwowski
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B) |
L. Dunn/A. Durrant/C. Emerson/C. Fairbanks
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
R. Stievater/N. Rudov/K. Grogan/C. Brighton
|
|
|||
56 | Womens Intermediate 8 | 9 |
|||
Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program (A) |
I. Frey/B. Belanger/R. Bernhard/M. Laugen/N. Whitestone/A. Rourke/R. Boerger/L. Scheffner/S. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
E. McInturff/R. Weiner/S. Guertin/K. Stainken/K. Pulito/E. Berg/K. Aamodt/K. Walsh/C. Goodridge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/J. Markl/S. Walker/S. Lawrence/G. Benko/J. Bullens/J. Vorhes/C. Donohoe/E. Pittard (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
K. Birk/D. Burns/S. Cooper/L. Dunn/A. Durrant/C. Emerson/C. Fairbanks/M. Fay/L. Agnew (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Regan/E. Diamond/M. Rathvon/S. Asous/M. Rosheim/N. Olewnik/L. Muto/K. McKeown/J. Paradiso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Conlin/S. Barkan/R. Meissner/L. Larsen-Strecker/A. Weiss/E. Martin/K. Hedstrom/A. Williams/J. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B) |
M. Haughs/E. Herrington/K. Hill/L. Howard/C. Howell/A. Jedry/K. Johnson/K. Johnson/B. Fowler (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C) |
M. Kennedy/M. Kepple/A. Krumbach/M. Lancto/B. Liljeqvist/E. Logan/E. Mahon/A. Marsh/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Spencer/L. Boyle/R. Pfaff/M. Shokafundah/M. Rogers/C. Mcmahon/M. Smith-miloff/A. Horstmann/W. Concieaco (Cox)
|
|
|||
57 | Womens Light 4 | 3 |
|||
58 | Womens 2x | 6 |
|||
59 | Mens 2x | 10 |
|||
6 | Father/Son 2x (1000 meters) | 11 |
|||
60 | Mens Masters 1x | 45 |
|||
61 | Mens Masters Light 1x | 14 |
|||
62 | Womens Masters 1x | 20 |
|||
63 | Womens Master Light 1x | 7 |
|||
64 | Womens Inter. Light 2x | 5 |
|||
65 | Mens Intermediate 4 | 23 |
|||
66 | Womens Light 1x | 4 |
|||
67 | Mens Light 1x | 9 |
|||
68 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 11 |
|||
69 | Mens Inter. Light 2x | 5 |
|||
7 | Father/daughter 2x (1000 meters) | 4 |
|||
70 | Womens Masters 2x | 23 |
|||
71 | Mens Masters 2x | 29 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
A. Washburn/R. Singewald
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Buckingham Browne & Nichols |
B. Eldridge/T. De koekkoek,
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
D. Spencer/N. Holland
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Moody/D. Konstantopoulos
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
G. Ennis/D. Ragan
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Rubini/R. Sargent
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
F. Biller/T. Toland
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Kieffer/P. Sweeney
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
S. Carlson/C. Luhn
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. Flynn/D. Metzger
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
C. Johnston/I. Hawkins
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
A. Stevenson/F. Schaffer
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
E. Tiedge/C. Windeknecht
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Norwalk Leander Rowing Club |
R. Slocum/A. Hall
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Sheilds/D. Johnson
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
D. Cuff/M. Glover
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
E. Pressman/S. Weeks
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
W. Jim/A. Cook
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
J. Reiss/K. Coady
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
H. Greenberg/B. Franklin
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
B. Colgan/E. Gribbin
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
P. Simone/R. Wilson
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. McMahon/W. Long
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Kelly/T. OHara
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
C. Oxner/S. Matthews
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
M. Glick/C. Doyle
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
A. Hobbs/D. Green
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
J. Kershaw/M. Peters
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
M. Holcomb/H. Roberts
|
15.7 (54)
|
|||
74 | Mens Intermediate 8 | 14 |
|||
75 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 5 |
|||
76 | Mens 4x | 4 |
|||
77 | Womens 4x | 3 |
|||
78 | Mens Light 4x | 2 |
|||
79 | Womens Inter. Light 4x | 2 |
|||
8 | Mother/son 2x (1000 meters) | 2 |
|||
80 | Open Mixed 2x (2000 meters) | 12 |
|||
81 | Mens 2+ | 0 |
|||
82 | Womens Master 4x | 13 |
|||
83 | Mens Master 4x | 14 |
|||
86 | Octuple Sculls | 2 |
|||
87 | Womens 2- | 6 |
|||
9 | Mother/daughter 2x (1000 meters) | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change