Independence Day Regatta
- Jul 4, 2003 To Jul 6, 2003
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, July 6, 2003 | |||||
1 | Womens 1x | 5 |
|||
10 | Womens Novice 1x | 9 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
K. Werth
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
S. Simmons
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew |
M. Hughes
|
|
|||
Fort Myers Rowing Club |
J. Bennett
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
F. Montgomery
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
N. Warfield
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
P. Collins
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Beck
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
B. Meehan
|
|
|||
11 | Mens Novice 1x (1000 meters) | 16 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
A. Hackman
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
B. Patterson
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew |
K. Quinn
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew |
J. Romanowski
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
B. McManus
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
G. Ondrejka
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
B. Neal
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
T. Prendergast
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
S. Carlson
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
M. Jared
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
M. Adams
|
|
|||
Orange Coast College |
J. Carr
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men |
J. Levy
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
R. Quinn
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
R. Herman
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Oestreich
|
|
|||
12 | Mens Senior 2x | 4 |
|||
13 | Mens Junior 16 1x | 11 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
M. Gold
|
|
|||
Fort Myers Rowing Club |
D. Smith
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
B. DiPiazza
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
C. Wyant
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
T. Green
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men |
E. Moran
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
H. McKeegan
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
T. Griffin
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
D. Figgins
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
N. Bruker
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
W. Weaver
|
|
|||
14 | Mens Junior 2x | 14 |
|||
15 | Womens Junior 1x | 9 |
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
M. Wheeler
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew |
B. Foster
|
|
|||
Fort Myers Rowing Club |
D. Weiner
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
C. Stotesbury
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
A. Batista
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
M. Gaab
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Mulholland
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (D) |
T. Berg
|
|
|||
16 | Womens Junior 16 1x | 10 |
|||
17 | Womens Junior 4 | 19 |
|||
18 | Mens Junior 4x | 7 |
|||
19 | Mens Junior 16 4 | 7 |
|||
2 | Mens 1x | 17 |
|||
20 | Mens 2- | 5 |
|||
New York Athletic Club |
M. Altman/S. Carcagno
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
P. Godfrey/M. Frasca
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
D. McGuinn/S. Gallager
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
N. Tripician/S. Brooks
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
D. Gillis/M. Guerreri
|
|
|||
21 | Mens Light 2x | 11 |
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
N. Dufaure/M. Patenaude
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
E. Nanne/O. Maeda
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
S. Clarke/E. Catino
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Ogara/K. Hatton
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
R. Zechmann/L. Gresham
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
R. Eberle/M. Rosenblatt
|
|
|||
Sigma Nu Crew |
M. Laughter/M. Smith
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
T. Sullivan/G. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. DAlba/S. Maloney
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Witherspoon/D. Lerner
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
Z. Benevides/P. Marcella
|
|
|||
22 | Womens Light 2x | 4 |
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
J. Smith/P. Ellett
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
A. Ellis/S. Santori-Sansfac
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Sarbanis/R. Hykel
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Kostrewski/R. Jerril
|
|
|||
23 | Womens Inter. Light 1x | 10 |
|||
Fort Myers Rowing Club |
H. Seward
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
J. Szefc
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
M. Schultz
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
F. Montgomery
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
B. Beacom
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
E. Shoucair
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Grudziak
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Ginis
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
R. Smith
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
B. Le
|
|
|||
24 | Mens Junior 16 4x | 5 |
|||
25 | Womens Junior 16 4 | 9 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
M. Oberg/S. Lebovitz/K. Colgan/A. Perry/P. Nathanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Gordon/E. Newman/C. Glandorf/E. Wocjik/S. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
E. Brennan/A. LaPalombara/D. Kossuth/M. Khandelwal/A. Cross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
A. Bridge/C. Shomaker/E. Wingrove/W. Henry/C. Holt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
J. Brooks/M. Kydd/R. Likar/M. Nazzaro/S. Breor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
S. Marsh/K. Kazimer/S. Duric/K. Faigen/M. Pollard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. Kostman/M. Zwieryznski/D. Giovengo/S. McGregor/K. Bird (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
L. Altimari/T. Parsons/S. Steele/A. Garro/H. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
L. Glandorf/M. Schoellkopf/M. Kelly/N. Pedra/A. Silberstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Mens Inter. Light 4 | 9 |
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Kominsky/A. Pretam/D. Wolleben/A. Haight/W. Concieaco (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
R. Eikel/S. Ferrigno/W. Garehime/W. Powell/V. Flores (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
B. Conley/J. Tapig-Grossi/C. Schwartz/G. Close/C. Koob (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. King/D. Read/D. McCabe/J. Turk/T. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
S. Wiggins/W. Downey/T. Gardner/N. Spina/S. Wilk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
M. Seelaus/C. M/D. Alexander/R. Coates/S. Lukhs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
A. Mitchell-Hardt/R. Burton/D. Derienzo/A. Ruda/K. Quail (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
J. Stewart/S. Olaya/C. Hartman/B. Carini/V. Puma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
A. Grezybowski/B. Larsen/A. Maguire/T. Kiely/L. Turner (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Womens Junior 16 2x | 11 |
|||
Clermont High School Crew |
A. Kroner/K. Fulkerson
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew |
F. Edwards/L. Moore
|
|
|||
Fort Myers Rowing Club |
K. Parham/J. Bennett
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
L. Harp/C. OBrien
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
A. Vresilovik/A. Lipsey
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men |
M. Davis/K. Rigler
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
C. Bohner/M. Meehan
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
P. Zaitsoff/W. maureen
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
J. Vogel/S. Huley
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Dormans/E. Keyser
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (E) |
A. Polk/J. Williamson
|
|
|||
28 | Mens Inter. 2x | 12 |
|||
Clermont High School Crew |
I. Lehn/P. Carpenter
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
V. Alayza/J. Freiberg
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Moody/D. Konstantopoulos
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
A. Monte/G. Ochal
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
T. Williamson/B. Keuch
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
B. Fraser/C. Fraser
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Dasch/M. Malone
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
B. Morabito/J. Tracey
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
I. Belakovskiy/E. Weinstein
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
K. Jurkowski/R. Visinski
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
B. Krasney/B. Dyer
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
T. Simone/W. Weaver
|
|
|||
29 | Womens Master 8 | 9 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Komar/A. Meredith/A. Kozloski/L. Shinners/N. Faigen/D. Sinkowski/K. Hamilton/A. Farinas/S. Oconnor (Cox)
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dunham/A. Flickinger/K. Werth/L. Kwako/M. Black/J. Ney/C. Erling/K. OConnell/J. Ross (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
M. Mark/L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/D. Dwyer/T. Steele/H. Hartnett/C. Tropp/L. Fischetti/T. Kozlowski (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
P. Walz/S. Giracca/K. Goyer/T. Murphy/C. Siksa/K. Duncan/L. Browne/M. Nelson/T. Felker (Cox)
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/J. Markl/S. Walker/S. Lawrence/K. Caughy/G. Benko/J. Vorhes/C. Donohoe/E. Pittard (Cox)
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
K. Agersborg/C. Holdsworth/T. Rigby/K. Lewis/S. Willard/D. Goodwin-Butler/D. Messina/A. Roach/S. Ringlieb (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
J. Penna/J. Chatterton/N. Falasco/B. Schumacher/C. King/K. Qualls/F. Isakoff/C. Eichner/N. Pokorski (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
T. Monninger/G. OConnor/A. Montoya/K. Brennan/F. Chouinard/K. Welsch/R. Ford/P. Lofberg/J. Das (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program (A) |
J. Morse/C. Egan/R. Turri-Vise/A. Eisenmenger/N. Whitestone/A. Rourke/B. Trissel/C. Crosby/S. Davis (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
3 | Womens Junior 4x | 20 |
|||
Clermont High School Crew (..) |
A. Kroner/B. Foster/M. Mireya/F. Hornsby
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
K. VanBuskilk/M. Gonnelli/K. Paisley/C. Hakanson
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
J. Smith/J. Schneider/G. Wilhelm/M. Chiang
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Kepuska/L. Doolittle/E. Martin/M. Planansky
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
L. Baxter/M. Wichterman/V. Mantrana/A. Hegamyer
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
C. DesLauriers/V. Beauséjour/J. Pariseau/K. Polom
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
E. Hamden/C. Geiser/T. Altamura/J. Connor
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
L. Hurwitz/S. Fanous/M. Jankolovits/C. OBrien
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
J. Tarbox/S. Calvert/L. Welsh/M. ONeill
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
E. Koenig/A. Tate/J. Solar/H. Armstrong
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
L. Sullivan/M. Quinn/J. Fasy/M. Sharbaugh
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
E. Shoucair/E. Schofield/C. Dermody/J. Gregg
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
K. McEwen/L. Pearlstein/L. McGehee/M. Micocci
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Caitlin/K. Murphy/L. Hobson/E. Haller
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Holdsworth/M. Burry/V. Burns/B. Jones
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (B) |
M. Jaramillo/M. Quinn/J. Leonard/S. Madden
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
M. Washburn/K. Roe/E. Hoffman/M. Hadburg
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
E. Stern/M. McShea/B. Machikas/M. Clark-Jones
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (C) |
L. Yates/S. Lewis/S. Wrenshall/E. Arthur
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
S. Groff/J. Horstman/O. Holdsworth/C. Folley
|
|
|||
30 | Mens Master 4 | 15 |
|||
31 | Masters Mixed 2x (1000 meters) | 23 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
K. Frontera/A. Shaw
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Smith/L. Gerken
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Weeks/S. Weeks
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
R. Sargent/S. Sargent
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Stefan/G. Stefan,jr
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
C. Carlson/C. Doyle
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
M. Tobin/J. Harris
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
M. Mitnick/J. Sweitzer
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
T. Glover/A. Washburn
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
B. Hultay/D. Hultay
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
F. Schaefer/S. OShea
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
P. Glover/M. Glover
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Gerson/C. Seybolt
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Whidden/A. Hall
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
P. Collins/D. Collins
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
K. Cook/C. Blackwall
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
S. Campbell/J. Campbell
|
15.7 (54)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Schneider/B. Meehan
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Holdsworth/C. Molony
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Ginis/B. Pirok
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Glick/K. Constant
|
15.7 (54)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Oestreich/M. Beck
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Jones/R. Jones
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
32 | Mens Master 2- | 1 |
|||
33 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 17 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
B. Hollins/S. Doyal
|
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
J. Kupiec/S. Sikes
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew |
B. Foster/E. Kroner
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
J. Fowler/S. Gale
|
|
|||
Fort Myers Rowing Club |
H. Seward/D. Weiner
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
C. Gariepy/A. Desfossés
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
M. Guilbert/E. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
S. Panunto/B. Heasman
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
T. Panieo/A. Spires
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
T. Gruber/K. Kearny
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
M. Duggan/R. Adams
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. U/T. U
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
K. Cornell/C. Brezler
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
B. Kowalski/R. Mescher
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
D. Dowlin/M. Roe
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Podgorski/L. Dickson
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
T. Kozlowski/M. Lyons
|
|
|||
34 | Mens 4 | 7 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
P. Phillips/B. Finch/M. Zimmerman/J. Wickremasinghe/I. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
G. Sherman/S. Bryson/S. Bender/M. Hoffer/C. Phillips (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
B. MacLaughlin/A. Bolton/G. MacLaurin/S. Ahmad/J. Finelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
L. Agnini/C. DeFolice/T. Godfrey/C. Browder/J. Manion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Gillis/M. Guerreri/A. Sholl/C. Alexander/T. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
R. Milam/P. Bonwich/M. Seidband/R. Ficorilli/L. Heyman (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (C) |
E. Catino/T. Williamson/J. Fornuff/S. Clarke/V. Flores (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | Mens Inter. Light 8 | 5 |
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Pipia/S. Mcnally/S. Ayer/A. Ngo/G. Heidt/T. Carson/A. Podpirka/E. Zwilling/C. Regan (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
S. Ferrigno/W. Powell/S. Wiggins/W. Garehime/W. Downey/R. Eikel/T. Gardner/N. Spina/S. Wilk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Read/M. King/J. Arena/G. Patcella/B. Moran/D. McCabe/S. Cronin/M. Seelaus/S. Lukhs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E) |
A. Grezybowski/G. Close/A. Mitchell-Hardt/B. Larsen/C. Schwartz/J. Tapig-Grossi/B. Conley/T. Kiely/C. Koob (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (F) |
A. Maguire/A. Ruda/D. Derienzo/R. Burton/S. Olaya/J. Stewart/B. Carini/A. Urbanik/L. Turner (Cox)
|
|
|||
36 | Mens Junior 1x | 15 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing |
F. Toglia
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
B. Patterson
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew |
I. Lehn
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew |
B. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
R. Garcia
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
R. Hodges
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
C. Morris
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. Medioli
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
N. LaCava
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
D. Wetschler
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
S. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
R. Quinn
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Fetter
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
C. Klotzbach
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Huber
|
|
|||
37 | Womens Junior 2x | 18 |
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
M. Wheeler/M. Baldwin
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew |
B. Foster/K. Fulkerson
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Lamont/M. Lamont
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
K. Geronemus/J. Burmeister
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
C. DesLauriers/J. Pariseau
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
V. Beauséjour/K. Polom
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
E. Chesten/A. Deardorff
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
J. Tarbox/S. Calvert
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
K. McCaffery/A. Tate
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
E. Koenig/H. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
M. Hadburg/E. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
S. Ranii/K. Roe
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
C. Dermody/E. Schofield
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Davison/A. Stesko
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
S. Brooks/G. Stone
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Hayden/C. Durkin
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
E. Stern/B. Machikas
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
D. Holcomb/B. Kirby
|
|
|||
38 | Mens Junior 4 | 18 |
|||
39 | Mens Junior 16 2x | 8 |
|||
4 | Womens Master 4 | 19 |
|||
40 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 7 |
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
D. Gallager/J. Abele
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
W. Barneby/R. Johnson
|
|
|||
USRowing East Development Camp |
T. Kooyker/A. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Strauss/R. Coates
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
B. Conley/G. Close
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
A. Grezybowski/B. Larsen
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls |
N. Antoszek/B. Bloom
|
|
|||
41 | Mens Intermediate Lt. 4x | 3 |
|||
42 | Mens Junior 8 | 10 |
|||
43 | Womens Junior 8 | 17 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
J. Toyzer/M. Madaio/R. Popeck/E. Gretz/C. Sullivan/K. Karr/I. Kursman/D. Marks/A. Virden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Conlin/S. Barkan/R. Meissner/L. Larsen-Strecker/A. Weiss/E. Martin/K. Hedstrom/A. Williams/J. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
W. Phaup/V. Trower/B. Leonard/S. Machen/A. Bridge/C. Shomaker/E. Wingrove/W. Henry/C. Holt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Bohner/E. Shoucair/P. Zaitsoff/S. Ranii/M. Meehan/J. Gregg/C. Dermody/M. Gaab/L. Fishback (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
S. Breor/J. Brooks/L. Carey/K. Cunningham/V. Jackson/M. Kydd/M. Nazzaro/S. Prentice/L. Breor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
V. Hutchins/C. McCord/K. McEwen/J. Schroer/D. Baden-mayer/N. Jones/J. Middendorf/M. Micocci/M. Hoffecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
E. Arthur/J. Williamson/S. Wrenshall/A. Bontempo/L. Yates/A. Polk/T. Berg/S. Lewis/K. Bird (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Littleton/A. Humphreys/C. Doolin/O. Kathleen/B. Akers/M. Lipperini/L. Hobson/G. Keough/A. Vogel (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
K. Birk/D. Burns/S. Cooper/L. Dunn/A. Durrant/C. Emerson/C. Fairbanks/M. Fay/L. Agnew (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Dormans/E. Keyser/J. Aldworth/M. Clark-Jones/S. Steele/T. Parsons/M. McShea/L. Altimari/C. Spino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
R. Stievater/C. Hanlon-Smith/E. MacLeod/C. Brighton/L. Doolittle/J. Saraidaridis/D. Priebatsch/E. Bailey/C. Dunning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
B. Treseder/A. Reynolds/L. Pearlstein/L. McGehee/S. Henochowicz/K. Kazimer/R. Dickenson/K. Higgins/A. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B) |
B. Fowler/M. Haughs/E. Herrington/K. Hill/L. Howard/C. Howell/A. Jedry/K. Johnson/C. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
L. Gordon/E. Newman/C. Glandorf/E. Wocjik/L. Glandorf/M. Schoellkopf/M. Kelly/N. Pedra/S. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
J. Lubsen/S. Marsh/B. Kerrigan/S. Duric/E. Matthewson/J. Stage/A. Carr/M. Mathis/M. Pollard (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C) |
A. Jones/M. Kennedy/M. Kepple/A. Krumbach/M. Lancto/B. Liljeqvist/E. Logan/E. Mahon/K. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
A. Tapley/C. Baker/J. Loverme/M. Planansky/S. Brooks/A. Romano/A. Hines/L. Kepuska/D. Silberstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | Womens 8 | 8 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Gonyea/J. Kopac/C. Owens/S. Wilson/H. Wentz/R. Disalvo/J. Goodwin/B. Westlund/A. Harrigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dunham/A. Flickinger/M. Fatovic/L. Kwako/D. Frye/J. Ney/K. Vokes/K. Werth/J. Ross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program (A) |
M. Tibbets/J. Warzonek/R. Bernhard/C. Wagner/I. Frey/B. Belanger/K. Lochridge/M. Laugen/S. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Abdullah/M. Shokafundah/S. Casey/L. Boyle/M. Spencer/J. Lawlor/R. Pfaff/K. Orendorff/J. Pelito (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
A. Nelson/J. Carmichael/M. Reid/R. Stiver/K. Tschetter/E. Kelley/P. Fader/L. McClellan/V. Haley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Regan/H. DeHainaut/A. Purcell/E. Diamond/M. Bokulich/S. Asous/M. Rathvon/K. McKeown/J. Paradiso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
B. Musgrove/M. Black/A. Picard/S. Simmons/L. Chalmers/R. Shepard/D. DuBois/C. Nonna/L. Stancik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
M. Aussie/M. Raymond/J. Heere/B. Beacom/C. Kostrewski/R. Jerril/C. Hilson/V. Sculler/U. Driver (Cox)
|
|
|||
45 | Mens 8 | 9 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Barksdale/J. Rydstrom/B. Asare/W. Sauve/B. Byrum/S. Vermillion/D. Hayes/S. Mroczowski/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
D. Jefferey/S. Bryson/G. Sherman/M. Hoffer/S. Bender/N. Kapur/T. Boyd/J. Linneham/C. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
S. Gowdy/G. Sheehan/P. Goodfellow/V. Goodfellow/M. Wismer/K. Wodzicki/J. Rochon/F. Castro-Landeros/J. Maxwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
R. Milam/P. Bonwich/G. MacLaurin/A. Bolton/B. MacLaughlin/R. Ficorilli/M. Seidband/S. Ahmad/J. Finelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
L. Agnini/C. DeFolice/T. Godfrey/C. Browder/M. Frasca/P. Godfrey/C. Pollak/A. TerWheele/J. Manion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
P. Morelli/N. Kuronen/C. Messina/K. Beck/T. Peterson/T. Cullen/E. Bailey/H. Wendlandt/K. Whalley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
O. M/W. K/C. G/L. M/P. T/S. T/C. H/C. M/M. T (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
N. Holland/D. Spencer/J. Leekley/C. Houghton/C. Nall/R. Fitzgerald/M. Heslep/J. Davis/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
D. Read/M. King/J. Arena/G. Patcella/B. Moran/D. McCabe/S. Cronin/M. Seelaus/S. Lukhs (Cox)
|
|
|||
46 | Masters Mixed 4x | 12 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
A. Washburn/T. Glover/J. Brush/R. Singewald
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Rubini/R. Sargent/S. Sargent/G. Cippollone
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mitnick/J. Sweitzer/H. Ellett/P. Ellett
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
F. Schaefer/S. OShea/K. Duffy/B. Canha
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brin/M. Hynes/C. Pearlman/M. Case
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Whidden/A. Hall/L. Stearn/P. Meyer
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
A. Cutler/H. Greenberg/D. Mullen/A. Cook
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Glick/V. Reynolds/K. Constant/C. Doyle
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
O. Rollins/M. Holcomb/H. Roberts/R. Crawford
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
University Barge Club (B) |
K. Cook/A. Cook/M. Gordon/J. Wells
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
M. Horvat/P. Horvat/C. Bower/K. Lewis
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B) |
D. Volpe/J. Edmiston/E. Rau/A. Carpenter
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
47 | Womens Light 1x Dash | 6 |
|||
48 | Mens Light 1x Dash | 8 |
|||
49 | Womens 1x Dash | 2 |
|||
5 | Mens Master 8 | 12 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
K. Moir/W. Adams/P. Phillips/T. Hogue/M. Zimmerman/B. Finch/J. Wickremasinghe/P. Byrne/B. Dho Minh (Cox)
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Barksdale/S. Mroczowski/B. Asare/W. Sauve/N. Holland/S. Vermillion/D. Hayes/R. Fitzgerald/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
J. DArcangelo/S. Raffuel/P. Lyons/G. Millert/G. Mount/B. Schimmel/B. Flynn/A. Kitty/J. Das (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
R. Sargent/J. Lang/R. Beaty/T. Nash/K. Flynn/R. Smith/J. Long/M. Davis/M. Cipollone (Cox)
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Peterson/D. Johnson/J. Shields/J. Pew/C. Ives/D. Huntington/C. Redhead/D. Spencer/V. Puma (Cox)
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
R. Miller/B. Williams/R. Van Der Have/S. Fondriest/S. Green/K. King/D. ODonahue/M. McAdam/J. Roussil (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
C. Blackwall/P. Laskow/W. Mastalski/A. Cook/H. Greenberg/J. Campbell/E. Pressman/W. Van der linde/C. Obrien (Cox)
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
T. Ohara/A. Hirsch/J. Kelly/P. Simoni/M. Quinn/R. Wilson/L. Wittig/M. OConnor/R. Plotnik (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
J. Kershaw/A. Hobbs/S. Rosenberg/M. Iacone/E. Rau/D. Green/M. Peters/T. Lyness/G. Petrick (Cox)
|
2.4 (38)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
J. Kieffer/J. Kieffer/F. Biller/J. Scott/K. Kauffman/E. Bracken/A. Wachlin/T. Toland/K. Coxswain (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Rutgers University at Camden (B) |
S. Verzella/C. Moffett/M. Wilson/L. Eckhardt/D. Rombach/C. Mannella/M. King/C. Ivory/C. Kennedy (Cox)
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Barry University (G) |
J. Moody/D. Konstantopolis/J. Patterson/G. Strom/T. Dekoekkoek/M. Sekely/H. Schmuck/P. Watkins/N. Tweed (Cox)
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
50 | Mesn 1x Dash | 5 |
|||
51 | Disabled 2x | 6 |
|||
52 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 23 |
|||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) |
E. Peinert
|
|
|||
Buckingham Browne & Nichols |
B. Eldridge
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
D. Cors
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
A. Hackman
|
|
|||
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club |
J. Kinal
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Freiberg
|
|
|||
Fort Myers Rowing Club |
S. Leonard
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
J. Swing
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club |
K. Jurkowski
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
J. Winter
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
S. Dolff
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
A. Bovet
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
A. DiSanti
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
G. Hoffman
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
C. Stoer
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
S. Titus
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
A. Blankertz
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Schafer
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
R. Visinski
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Binkowski
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Fetter
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Dorn
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
B. Pirok
|
|
|||
53 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 24 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
E. Zienta
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
K. McKeown
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
B. Bayne
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
T. Kozlowski
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
P. Raila
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
C. Carlson
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
G. Zaharek
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
K. Legault
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
A. Desfossés
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
C. Kemp
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
B. Nix
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Minc
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
N. Sylvester
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
K. Cornell
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
C. Brezler
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
C. Baumgardner
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Thorpe
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Hilton
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
L. Graves
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Ginis
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Podgorski
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
K. Graham
|
|
|||
Washington Area Rowing/ Washington Sculling Center (E) |
C. Berson
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp |
L. Agnew
|
|
|||
54 | Mens Inter. Light 1x | 15 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
C. Sittinger
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
V. Alayza
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
D. Himes
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
D. Egen
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
J. Cendrowski
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
L. Methot
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
R. Eikel
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
B. Larsen
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
B. Morabito
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
P. Morelli
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
W. Pluta
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
D. Figgins
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
S. Wisnewski
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Lynch
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
D. Seals
|
|
|||
55 | Womens 4 | 13 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Komar/S. Wilson/C. Owens/J. Kopac
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program (A) |
M. Tibbets/J. Warzonek/K. Lochridge/C. Wagner
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
C. Vigneault/C. Nagy/A. Bessette/S. Sanowar
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Jones/L. Maraziti/N. Kelly/J. Obrien
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
A. Nelson/J. Carmichael/M. Reid/R. Stiver
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Yardy/S. Pomeroy/A. Kazanovicz/A. Chouinard
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Bialczak/E. Rice/M. Goodman/M. Lammert
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
L. Agnew/K. Birk/D. Burns/S. Cooper
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Purcell/H. DeHainaut/R. Smith/M. Bokulich
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program (B) |
C. Martell/A. Farinas/E. Healy/S. Lovell
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
C. Savoca/M. Loeb/A. Molholm/A. Karwowski
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B) |
L. Dunn/A. Durrant/C. Emerson/C. Fairbanks
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
R. Stievater/N. Rudov/K. Grogan/C. Brighton
|
|
|||
56 | Womens Intermediate 8 | 9 |
|||
Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program (A) |
I. Frey/B. Belanger/R. Bernhard/M. Laugen/N. Whitestone/A. Rourke/R. Boerger/L. Scheffner/S. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
E. McInturff/R. Weiner/S. Guertin/K. Stainken/K. Pulito/E. Berg/K. Aamodt/K. Walsh/C. Goodridge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/J. Markl/S. Walker/S. Lawrence/G. Benko/J. Bullens/J. Vorhes/C. Donohoe/E. Pittard (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
K. Birk/D. Burns/S. Cooper/L. Dunn/A. Durrant/C. Emerson/C. Fairbanks/M. Fay/L. Agnew (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Regan/E. Diamond/M. Rathvon/S. Asous/M. Rosheim/N. Olewnik/L. Muto/K. McKeown/J. Paradiso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Conlin/S. Barkan/R. Meissner/L. Larsen-Strecker/A. Weiss/E. Martin/K. Hedstrom/A. Williams/J. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B) |
M. Haughs/E. Herrington/K. Hill/L. Howard/C. Howell/A. Jedry/K. Johnson/K. Johnson/B. Fowler (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C) |
M. Kennedy/M. Kepple/A. Krumbach/M. Lancto/B. Liljeqvist/E. Logan/E. Mahon/A. Marsh/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Spencer/L. Boyle/R. Pfaff/M. Shokafundah/M. Rogers/C. Mcmahon/M. Smith-miloff/A. Horstmann/W. Concieaco (Cox)
|
|
|||
57 | Womens Light 4 | 3 |
|||
58 | Womens 2x | 6 |
|||
New York Athletic Club |
K. Thorsness/J. Archibald
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
T. U/J. U
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
S. Kriz/N. Sylvester
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
G. Bigliani/A. Giddings
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
S. Brooks/G. Stone
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Hilson/C. Kostrewski
|
|
|||
59 | Mens 2x | 10 |
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
A. Monte/G. Ochal
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
Z. Benevides/P. Marcella
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
G. Blackmore/J. Cashman
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
R. Montgomery/G. Winkler
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
J. Bass/D. Mapley
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
D. Schmunk/J. Nunn
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
R. Zechman/L. Gresham
|
|
|||
Sigma Nu Crew |
M. Laughter/M. Smith
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
T. Sullivan/G. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
P. Falcigno/J. Burns
|
|
|||
6 | Father/Son 2x (1000 meters) | 11 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
J. Kowitt/M. Kowitt
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club |
J. Pokorny/N. Pokorny
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Krajewski/J. Krajewski
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
G. Stefan,jr/G. Stefan
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
A. Krupp/F. Krupp
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
B. Canha/J. Canha
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Green/T. Green
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
F. Markey/F. Markey
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
A. Medcalf/S. Medcalf
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
B. Zakeosian/G. Zakeosian
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
T. Simone/P. Simone
|
|
|||
60 | Mens Masters 1x | 45 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
A. Shaw
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. |
S. Root
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Buckingham Browne & Nichols |
B. Eldridge
|
9.0 (46)
|
|||
Buckingham Browne & Nichols |
T. De koekkoek,
|
4.9 (41)
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club |
J. Pokorny
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
D. Spencer
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
D. Cors
|
1.2 (34)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
N. Holland
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
H. Frydman
|
3.0 (38)
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
S. Tobin
|
2.5 (37)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Rubini
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
R. Sargent
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Fort Myers Rowing Club |
S. Leonard
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
J. Swing
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
C. Doyle
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
J. Harris
|
55.2 (74)
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
G. Fields
|
9.0 (46)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
A. Stevenson
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Norwalk Leander Rowing Club |
R. Slocum
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
C. Sutliff
|
38.0 (66)
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Alex
|
2.5 (37)
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Alex
|
2.5 (37)
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. Collins
|
48.4 (71)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Schafer
|
7.2 (44)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
L. Stearn
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
A. Hall
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
R. Bryant
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
M. Scott
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
D. Cuff
|
46.2 (70)
|
|||
The Alison Project |
S. Platt
|
7.2 (44)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
S. Atkinson
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Binkowski
|
3.6 (39)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
R. Boyd
|
2.5 (37)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
C. Blackwall
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. Cook
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
W. Vanderlinde
|
50.6 (72)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
R. Jones
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Schneider
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
S. Matthews
|
7.2 (44)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
A. Hobbs
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
E. Rau
|
3.0 (38)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
M. Peters
|
8.1 (45)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
J. Kershaw
|
5.6 (42)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Davis
|
7.2 (44)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
G. Stefan,jr
|
1.2 (34)
|
|||
61 | Mens Masters Light 1x | 14 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
W. Dowling
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
R. Singewald
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
E. Moran
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Gaughan
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
A. Washburn
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
D. Hultay
|
8.1 (45)
|
|||
Open Water Rowing Center |
D. Bort
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Alex
|
2.5 (37)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Tracey
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
J. Reiss
|
34.2 (64)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Glick
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
E. Gribbin
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Schneider
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
C. Doyle
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
62 | Womens Masters 1x | 20 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
K. Frontera
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
B. Hollin
|
3.0 (38)
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
S. Doyal
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
C. Pavlak
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
J. Zendarski
|
9.0 (46)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
J. Michel
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
K. OConnell
|
2.5 (37)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
S. Sargent
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
P. Raila
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
C. Carlson
|
3.0 (38)
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
G. Zaharek
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
M. Hunter
|
2.0 (36)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Z. LaCava
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
T. Yanowitz
|
3.0 (38)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Whidden
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
E. Carver
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Franklin
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
K. Agersborg
|
4.9 (41)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
V. Reynolds
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
L. Zeitlin
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
63 | Womens Master Light 1x | 7 |
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
B. Hultay
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
P. Meyer
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Gerson
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
L. Blankertz
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
K. Constant
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
K. Benarcik
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
C. Scott
|
5.6 (42)
|
|||
64 | Womens Inter. Light 2x | 5 |
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
A. Ellis/S. Santori-Sansfac
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
T. Panieo/A. Spires
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
C. Brown/C. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
R. N./R. Jerril
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
J. Szefc/M. Schultz
|
|
|||
65 | Mens Intermediate 4 | 23 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrum/J. Rydstrom/J. Leekley/C. Nall/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
G. Sherman/S. Bryson/S. Bender/M. Hoffer/C. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Greer/P. Ottomanelli/R. Anstey/S. Cefalo/W. Concieaco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
P. ODunne/E. Rhodes-Brown/A. Donovan/M. McCarthy/B. McDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
D. Derienzo/T. Kiely/A. Maguire/A. Urbanik/C. Koob (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Crew (A) |
R. Price/J. Leete/K. Kobach/J. Stewart/G. Hollar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
V. Washco/G. Durrant/B. Maxwell/A. Braim/S. Natale (Cox)
|
|
|||
USRowing East Development Camp (A) |
T. Kooyker/A. Byrnes/A. Hurtado/S. Cates/R. Glenn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Gillis/M. Guerreri/A. Sholl/C. Alexander/T. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (B) |
D. Jefferey/N. Kapur/T. Boyd/J. Linneham/C. Phillips (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
S. Hotchkiss/S. Kenney/R. Strauss/J. Boyd/C. Carlovsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
E. Moses/R. Giandalone/N. Frankfurt/C. Hulit/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
R. Fallanjad/T. Wines/M. Rice/J. Roberts/K. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
P. Rassam/T. Hickman/S. Taylor/J. Lawson/J. DiNorcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
M. Mina/R. Demler/K. Docyk/E. Evans/C. Saville (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
M. Oyen/S. McCormick/L. M/T. Parks/S. Lukhs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
C. Schwartz/J. Tapig-Grossi/A. Mitchell-Hardt/R. Burton/V. Puma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
T. Wiley/K. Wedel/M. Hudson/D. Tichenor/C. Aliotta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
S. Haggerty/B. Steadham/T. Roberts/D. Nevins/R. Schupp-Star (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
C. H/K. White/C. G/S. T/T. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
A. Ruda/S. Olaya/J. Stewart/B. Carini/C. Hartman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
J. Martisius/M. Schwarting/C. Weidner/T. McDougal/R. Ivory (Cox)
|
|
|||
Barry University (J) |
J. Patterson/M. Sekely/M. Dierks/D. Konstantopolis/D. Constantion (Cox)
|
|
|||
66 | Womens Light 1x | 4 |
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
B. Beacom
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
R. Hykel
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Sarbanis
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
R. Smith
|
|
|||
67 | Mens Light 1x | 9 |
|||
68 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 11 |
|||
69 | Mens Inter. Light 2x | 5 |
|||
7 | Father/daughter 2x (1000 meters) | 4 |
|||
70 | Womens Masters 2x | 23 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
D. Casey/B. Gorman
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
J. Kupiec/B. Hollin
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
S. Jacobson/B. Mead
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Weeks/S. Sargent
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
C. Pavlak/N. Hilton
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
J. Michel/D. Jacquot
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
R. Sproul/S. Wight
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
K. Lewis/G. Cippollone
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program |
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
T. Glover/J. Brush
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
A. Hurwitz/B. Woltz
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
A. Northrup/L. Fittipaldi
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
D. Schubeck/D. Post
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
K. Hughes/L. Zeitlin
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
C. Durfee/L. Pomerance
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
R. Whidden/P. Meyer
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Hultay/D. Gerson
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
C. Carlson/A. Lawrence
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Roach/C. Holdsworth
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
D. Bova/S. Griffith
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
J. Edmiston/D. Volpe
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Weeks/S. Sargent
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
V. Reynolds/K. Constant
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
71 | Mens Masters 2x | 29 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
A. Washburn/R. Singewald
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Buckingham Browne & Nichols |
B. Eldridge/T. De koekkoek,
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
D. Spencer/N. Holland
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Moody/D. Konstantopoulos
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
G. Ennis/D. Ragan
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Rubini/R. Sargent
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
F. Biller/T. Toland
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Kieffer/P. Sweeney
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
S. Carlson/C. Luhn
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. Flynn/D. Metzger
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
C. Johnston/I. Hawkins
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
A. Stevenson/F. Schaffer
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
E. Tiedge/C. Windeknecht
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Norwalk Leander Rowing Club |
R. Slocum/A. Hall
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Sheilds/D. Johnson
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
D. Cuff/M. Glover
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
E. Pressman/S. Weeks
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
W. Jim/A. Cook
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
J. Reiss/K. Coady
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
H. Greenberg/B. Franklin
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
B. Colgan/E. Gribbin
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
P. Simone/R. Wilson
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. McMahon/W. Long
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Kelly/T. OHara
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
C. Oxner/S. Matthews
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
M. Glick/C. Doyle
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
A. Hobbs/D. Green
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
J. Kershaw/M. Peters
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
M. Holcomb/H. Roberts
|
15.7 (54)
|
|||
74 | Mens Intermediate 8 | 14 |
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
D. Jefferey/S. Bryson/G. Sherman/M. Hoffer/S. Bender/N. Kapur/T. Boyd/J. Linneham/C. Phillips (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
S. Gowdy/G. Sheehan/P. Goodfellow/V. Goodfellow/M. Wismer/K. Wodzicki/J. Rochon/F. Castro-Landeros/J. Maxwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
R. Johnson/P. Godfrey/P. ODunne/T. Godfrey/A. Donovan/E. Rhodes-Brown/D. Gallager/M. Frasca/C. Pohlhammer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
E. Bailey/T. Cullen/C. Messina/K. Beck/R. Jagnow/N. Kuronen/N. Stroup/H. Wendlandt/K. Whalley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
V. Washco/R. Demler/K. Docyk/A. Braim/B. Maxwell/G. Durrant/M. Mina/E. Evans/C. Tulis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Sholl/S. McCormick/M. Oyen/B. Beck/D. Gillis/M. Guerreri/T. Parks/M. Irwin/T. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
W. Barneby/M. McCarthy/R. Fallanjad/T. Wines/J. Martisius/J. Abele/M. Rice/C. Smith/B. Oberdan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
M. King/K. White/C. G/L. M/C. H/S. T/J. Turk/D. Read/S. Lukhs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
P. OConnell/E. Curry/C. North/W. Scully/E. Woelber/A. Brecevich/J. Bown/J. Tamblyn/M. Killion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
A. Grezybowski/G. Close/A. Mitchell-Hardt/B. Larsen/D. Derienzo/J. Tapig-Grossi/B. Conley/R. Burton/C. Koob (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (D) |
D. Galos/B. Arslanian/M. Schainfeld/S. Kenney/R. Strauss/J. Boyd/A. Lockwood/M. Kolaitis/C. Carlovsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
J. Lyons/M. Funk/S. McDonald/P. Magee/J. Romvary/R. Iozzo/G. Walters/C. OConor/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (D) |
J. Arena/G. Patcella/B. Moran/D. Alexander/C. M/J. Strauss/S. Cronin/D. McCabe/S. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Barry University (F) |
J. Patterson/D. Konstantopolis/M. Dierks/M. Sekely/G. ????/G. Strom/T. Dekoekkoek/P. Watkins/D. Constantion (Cox)
|
|
|||
75 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 5 |
|||
76 | Mens 4x | 4 |
|||
77 | Womens 4x | 3 |
|||
78 | Mens Light 4x | 2 |
|||
79 | Womens Inter. Light 4x | 2 |
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Casey/K. Orendorff/J. Lawlor/J. Abdullah
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Kostrewski/C. Hilson/B. Beacom/R. Jerril
|
|
|||
8 | Mother/son 2x (1000 meters) | 2 |
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Z. LaCava/N. LaCava
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
P. Schiffman/A. Durham
|
|
|||
80 | Open Mixed 2x (2000 meters) | 12 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
J. Frank/S. Garrett
|
|
|||
Fort Myers Rowing Club |
S. Leonard/H. Seward
|
|
|||
Fort Myers Rowing Club |
D. Smith/D. Weiner
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
K. Jessup/C. Fraser
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
B. McConarty/J. Tracey
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
A. Tornincaso/C. Mare
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men |
V. Morini/T. Owston
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
J. Kinal/J. Markl
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Monte/C. Durkin
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Hayden/G. Ohcholl
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
D. DAngelo/E. Wilde
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
T. Petrys/B. Le
|
|
|||
81 | Mens 2+ | 0 |
|||
82 | Womens Master 4x | 13 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
A. Farinas/B. Hollins/S. Doyal/J. Kupiec
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
J. Michel/C. Pavlak/N. Hilton/D. Jacquot
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
K. Lewis/M. Weeks/S. Sargent/G. Cippollone
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
J. Brush/B. Buzzell/A. Daniels/T. Glover
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Durfee/K. Hughes/L. Pomerance/L. Zeitlin
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
M. Hunter/J. Kendrick/A. Doherty/J. Latham
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/J. Vorhes/S. Walker
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
D. Yeomans/K. Mermagen/T. Alesi/S. Brunner
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Franklin/B. Meehen/C. Scott/E. Carver
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
F. Schoonover/O. Rollins/K. Benarcik/R. Crawford
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
University Barge Club (B) |
A. Pribulka/C. Carlson/D. Mullen/A. Lawrence
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
A. Roach/K. Agersborg/C. Holdsworth/B. Carol
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
M. Hynes/A. Hiergesell/J. Dorn/M. Case
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
83 | Mens Master 4x | 14 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
R. Schnieder/A. Johnson/P. Hutchinson/H. Hauptfuhrer
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Rubini/R. Sargent/L. Stearn/J. Pokorny
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Johnson/J. Sheilds/C. Ives/M. Ives
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
H. Greenberg/P. Mcgrath/W. Van der linde/P. Laskow
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Horvat/P. Horvat/F. Rowe/J. Kelly
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
J. Kershaw/A. Hobbs/D. Green/M. Peters
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
I. Hawkins/J. Flynn/D. Metzger/J. Bernard
|
2.4 (38)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
D. Mapley/J. Bass/B. Calissono/D. Loomis
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
University Barge Club (B) |
J. Reiss/K. Coady/R. Thompson/R. Herman
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
E. Gribbin/B. Colgan/J. Kelly/T. OHara
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
C. Windeknecht/H. Frydman/M. Daemen/C. Doyle
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
University Barge Club (C) |
C. Blackwall/W. Mastalski/R. Kindermann/A. Cook
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (D) |
F. Biller/T. Toland/J. Kieffer/J. Willimen
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
G. Stefan,jr/J. Stefan/G. Stefan/D. Rose
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
86 | Octuple Sculls | 2 |
|||
87 | Womens 2- | 6 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
A. Kozloski/J. Kopac
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program |
M. Tibbets/J. Warzonek
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
C. Vigneault/S. Sanowar
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
J. Archibald/B. McConarty
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Waters/C. Hillson
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
K. Maley/A. Golaski
|
|
|||
9 | Mother/daughter 2x (1000 meters) | 6 |
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
C. Carlson/K. Carlson
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
A. Hurwitz/L. Hurwitz
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Gerson/L. Popowich
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
O. Holdsworth/C. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Jones/B. Jones
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
M. Mitnick/M. Mitnick
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change