USRowing Masters National Championships
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2021 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 12, 2021 | |||||
1 | PR2 Mens Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
2 | PR3 Womens Masters Inclusive 2x | 1 |
|||
3 | PR3 Mens Masters 1x | 2 |
|||
4 | MixB4+ | Mixed B 4+ | 4 |
||
5 | MixD2x | Mixed D 2x | 16 |
||
6 | MixF2x | Mixed F 2x | 12 |
||
7 | Mens Open AA-A 1x | 14 |
|||
8 | Womens Open AA 1x | 14 |
|||
9 | Mens Open C 4+ | 4 |
|||
10 | Womens Open C 8+ | 4 |
|||
11 | Mens Open E 1x | 18 |
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
J. Rogers/
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
B. Flynn
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (A) |
G. Benning
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
S. Smith
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kirby
|
|
|||
Lake Lure Racing (A) |
T. De Koekkoek
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ellingston
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
K. Thompson
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Utter
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. McDonough
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
R. Thomson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
R. Alford
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Rivero
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
F. Rowe
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
T. Michaud
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D) |
F. Cater/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (K) |
K. Bedell
|
|
|||
12 | Womens Open E 2x | 11 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
S. Whicher/L. Randazzo
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Janusz/R. Schultz-Purves
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
A. Hunt/P. Neuharth
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Hinsdale Community Rowing (A) |
C. Collins/A. Starin
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
L. Nowacki/A. Panagulias
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
M. Smith/L. Ter Doest
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
I. van Wijngaarden/C. Gill
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/C. Garfinkel
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
V. Morest/E. Brennan
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
M. Zisling/E. Normoyle
|
|
|||
13 | Mens Open G 2x | 3 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt D-E 4x | 5 |
|||
15 | Womens Ltwt F-K 4x | 4 |
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Vero Beach Rowing (A) |
B. Wyslouzil/J. Rodenfels/P. Gleason/E. Van Dyk
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Davis/S. Durno/C. McGeehan/J. Moody
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
|
||||
Composite: Chester River, Central Penn., Frisco Rowing Center (H) |
L. Reed/L. Mitchell/M. Wurster/C. Graybeal
|
|
|||
16 | Womens Club C 4x | 7 |
|||
17 | Mixed F 8+ | 5 |
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
T. Phillips/P. Jeffrey/P. Gilmore/R. Rabassa/N. Teaff/O. Meyer/M. McGuire/J. Lambla/C. Stevens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Three Rivers, Sarasota County (A) |
N. Thetford/G. Figueroa/J. McKibben/R. Johnson/E. Szigethy/A. West/K. Smith/M. Yaegers/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
D. O'Neill/A. Hewitt/L. Abramson/M. Rose/E. Minteer/J. Baker/L. Bouffard/L. Collins/R. Marrujo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
J. Traynor/L. Kuranko/A. Andriuk/M. Schilling/R. Liepolt/S. Quinn/E. Knapp/C. Mioli/I. Sareen (Cox)
|
|
|||
18 | Mixed G-K 8+ | 5 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
A. Moore/K. Goforth/C. Egan/E. Cassella/J. O'Neill/S. DeTeresa/R. Yocum/D. Little/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
B. Randall/K. Bennett/D. Ward/B. Armstrong/P. Pinkerton/J. Melberg/S. Gjerset/K. Hughes/D. Spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Weber/B. Bass/C. Randel/L. Mozier/W. Shaw/K. Kruger/M. Richards/J. Quinn/E. Casano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
T. Erlinger Carls/J. Hyde/S. Carter/P. Pierce/E. Cox/J. Anderson/W. Crawford/L. Vepstas/S. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
P. Merkle/S. Hamby/A. Busuioceanu/D. Harralson/d. tanhauser/S. Elsberg/B. Plon/M. Elsberg/j. crittenden (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 1 |
|||
20 | Mens Open AA 4+ | 6 |
|||
21 | Mens Open B 2- | 3 |
|||
22 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 2 |
|||
23 | Mens Open D 2- | 6 |
|||
24 | Womens Club D 8+ | 4 |
|||
25 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 5 |
|||
26 | Womens Open G-K 4+ | 6 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Randel/L. Turner/R. Liepolt/M. Flavin/K. DeRose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
K. Raymond/M. Ulsh/M. Busis/A. Gray/M. Parry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Kenai Crewsers, Atlanta, Avalon, Beaufort SC (A) |
M. Weeks/G. Teborek/B. Hogan/J. Demers/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
E. Brennan/B. Phillips/D. Enright/L. Mandel/E. Casano (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Mens Open H 2x | 7 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Rockford (A) |
R. Anderson/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
J. Bernfield/D. Wojdyla
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
K. Boyle/M. Rose
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Schley/B. Pasternak
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
P. Walsh/R. Heinrich
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
D. Utter/J. Everett
|
|
|||
28 | Womens Open D-E 2- | 6 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
R. Schultz-Purves/L. Thompson
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
N. Jarvis/L. Midelfort
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Dodge/W. Woolf
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, River City (A) |
N. Navta/E. Szigethy
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
I. van Wijngaarden/C. Gill
|
|
|||
29 | Womens Open F-K 2- | 2 |
|||
30 | MixE4x | Mixed E 4x | 9 |
||
31 | Mens Ltwt AA-C 4x | 3 |
|||
32 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 4 |
|||
33 | MixD8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 4 |
||
34 | Mens Club AA-A 4+ | 10 |
|||
35 | Womens Club AA-A 4+ | 6 |
|||
36 | Mens Open C 4x | 4 |
|||
37 | Womens Open C 4x | 5 |
|||
38 | Mens Open E 2- | 4 |
|||
39 | Womens Open F 4+ | 6 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Lands/H. Bryman/R. Wolf/P. Coyle/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Cheij/J. Duckworth/M. Mazzone/S. Ryan/S. Lillard (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A) |
J. Starrett/K. Sherman/J. Bingol/K. Rainey/C. Bryant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Bass/C. Mioli/D. Enright/L. Mozier/I. Sareen (Cox)
|
|
|||
40 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 7 |
|||
41 | Mens Open F-G 8+ | 4 |
|||
42 | Mens Open H-K 8+ | 6 |
|||
43 | Womens Club B 4x | 6 |
|||
44 | Mens Ltwt D-K 4x | 6 |
|||
45 | Mens Open AA-A 4x | 12 |
|||
46 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
47 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 7 |
|||
48 | Womens Open B 8+ | 2 |
|||
49 | Mens Open D 1x | 13 |
|||
50 | Womens Open D 2x | 10 |
|||
51 | Mens Open F 1x | 12 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
S. Faber
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
B. Flynn
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A) |
K. Whitcomb
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (A) |
L. Lauro
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Vegar/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Traynor
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
D. Sullivan
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
G. Bolitho
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
M. Richards
|
|
|||
52 | Womens Open F 2x | 11 |
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
P. Dunn/N. Schay
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
I. Turain/M. Kinstedt
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Casper/K. Lund
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Schley/E. Knapp
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Meder/M. Ulsh
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, PCRA (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
E. Nelson/D. Peszek
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
B. Nash/c. kling
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
K. Raymond/M. Gold
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
V. Morest/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
53 | Mens Open I 1x | 6 |
|||
54 | MixAA-A4+ | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 5 |
||
55 | MixC4+ | Mixed C 4+ | 3 |
||
56 | Mens Club E-K 8+ | 7 |
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Pfeifer/M. Ragland/G. Cheij/D. Sullivan/J. Robinson/D. Sperrazza/S. Cook/E. Jones/J. Fetters (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Pape/E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/A. Simpson/D. Buhler/F. Storey/J. Thornell/B. Moorcroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
W. Foss/A. Hewitt/B. Geary/D. Frost/D. Ward/M. Homes/H. Butler/W. Saville/D. Spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Everett/L. Kuranko/J. Quinn/A. Andriuk/M. Schilling/A. Armstrong/K. Kruger/W. Shaw/K. DeRose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/B. Morse/F. Frey/P. Ellis/C. Johnston/B. Minzenmayer/K. SHALABI/S. Forrest/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Lynch/R. Hallock/J. Anderson/L. Vepstas/A. Wilson/J. Nicot/W. Crawford/E. Cox/S. Large (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. Krofcheck/R. Thomson/M. McGuire/R. Johnson/M. Gold/J. Watt/R. Ulsh/E. Bohn/M. Parry (Cox)
|
|
|||
57 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 6 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
V. Houston/E. Houston
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
S. Rogers/J. Rogers/
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A) |
M. Saunders/E. Saunders
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A) |
J. Isaacson/M. Isaacson
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
C. Buhler/M. Buhler
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Dodge/P. Cuthbertson
|
|
|||
Friday, August 13, 2021 | |||||
58 | PR2 Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
59 | PR3 Womens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
60 | PR3 Mens Masters Inclusive 2x | 5 |
|||
61 | MixE4+ | Mixed E 4+ | 8 |
||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
P. Mancuso/M. McGovern/J. Janusz/R. Schultz-Purves/A. Sahu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
G. Cheij/S. Ryan/S. Cook/M. Mazzone/J. Fetters (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
D. Thomas/L. Dailis/L. Nowacki/A. Panagulias/R. Marcus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Quinn/D. Utter/V. Morest/c. kling/I. Sareen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
E. Szigethy/R. Johnson/M. McGuire/J. Meder/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
C. Lockhart/A. Hunt/S. King/G. Halmagyi/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC (B) |
E. Psarouthakis/M. Psarouthakis/B. McGowan/P. Goforth/E. Casano (Cox)
|
|
|||
62 | MixC2x | Mixed C 2x | 20 |
||
63 | Mixed AA-A 2x | 17 |
|||
64 | Mens Open I-K 2x | 7 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Montie/A. Baur
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
J. Bernfield/W. Maher
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Frisco Rowing Center (A) |
H. Wurster/T. Demers
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, University Barge (A) |
R. Sargent/C. Sutliff
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
K. Boyle/E. Parrish
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
A. Dolotov/A. Osinovski
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Everett/B. Pasternak
|
|
|||
65 | Womens Open F 1x | 4 |
|||
66 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 5 |
|||
67 | Womens Open D 8+ | 4 |
|||
68 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 10 |
|||
69 | Womens Open B 2x | 9 |
|||
70 | Mens Open B 4+ | 5 |
|||
71 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 4+ | 1 |
|||
72 | Mens Ltwt AA-C 4+ | 1 |
|||
73 | Womens Ltwt E-K 4+ | 3 |
|||
74 | Mens Club D 8+ | 3 |
|||
75 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
W. McRae
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
N. Conner
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Conroy
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert/
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
D. Heckenstaller
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
W. Shaw
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
R. Kern
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
D. Downey
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (C) |
G. Hellar
|
|
|||
76 | Womens Club E 4x | 8 |
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Eichner/E. Moody/N. Aarsheim/H. Mispelblom Beyer/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Miller/K. Casper/B. Brooks/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
M. Smith/L. Ter Doest/M. Oberly/T. Currey
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Adams/S. Doerre/Y. Herbeck/T. Erlinger Carls
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/J. Meder/E. Szigethy/C. Garfinkel
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Zisling/M. Hilton/E. Normoyle/A. James
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. Gill/S. Durno/D. Enright/c. kling
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (E) |
C. Conway/N. Balaun/K. Bishop/L. Lands
|
|
|||
77 | Womens Club F 4x | 4 |
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
N. Schay/S. Mathot/P. Dunn/C. Dowhos-O'Gorman
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gregory/J. Pederson/L. Collins/L. Bouffard
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
I. van Wijngaarden/A. Schley/K. Weber/S. Quinn
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
J. Melberg/S. Gjerset/J. Baker/K. Trethewey
|
|
|||
78 | Womens Club G-K 4x | 5 |
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
N. Teaff/M. McGuire/K. Crenshaw/J. Lambla
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. McCord/J. Hyde/S. Carter/P. Pierce
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
P. Foudy/L. Mozier/C. McGeehan/M. Flavin
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
R. Liepolt/J. Moody/B. Phillips/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (G) |
J. Passarello/P. Coyle/R. Wolf/S. Faas
|
|
|||
79 | Mens Open E 4x | 10 |
|||
80 | Womens Club C 4+ | 4 |
|||
81 | Mens Club C 4+ | 4 |
|||
82 | Womens Open AA 2x | 10 |
|||
83 | Mens Open A 8+ | 7 |
|||
84 | Womens Club B 8+ | 7 |
|||
85 | Mens Open B 4x | 7 |
|||
86 | Womens Open D-E 4- | 5 |
|||
87 | Womens Open F-K 4- | 4 |
|||
88 | Mens Club E 4+ | 5 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hughes-Cromwick/M. Lynn/B. McGowan/M. Psarouthakis/A. Sahu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. DuBois/C. Sweeney/G. Teisan/M. Hsieh/M. League (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/S. Pape/B. Moorcroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Quinn/M. Richards/M. Schilling/A. Andriuk/K. DeRose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
F. Frey/S. Bolton/P. Ellis/B. Minzenmayer/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
89 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 0 |
|||
90 | Mens Ltwt H-K 2x | 5 |
|||
91 | Womens Ltwt F 1x | 5 |
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Wang
|
|
|||
Rockford YMCA Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hyzer
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Davis
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. McBlane
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
|
||||
92 | Womens Ltwt G-K 1x | 6 |
|||
93 | Mens Open F 2- | 6 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
J. Cody/N. Holland
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield/M. Broder
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
J. Mauro/T. Bennett
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
B. Johnson/G. Bolitho
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Utter/J. Traynor
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Millar/R. Smith
|
|
|||
94 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 5 |
|||
95 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 5 |
|||
96 | Womens Ltwt B-C 2x | 4 |
|||
97 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 4 |
|||
98 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 7 |
|||
99 | Mens Open AA 2x | 9 |
|||
100 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 6 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
C. Aguda/J. Moffat
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Rodenfels/B. Wyslouzil
|
|
|||
Mendota Rowing Club (A) |
N. Jarvis/L. Midelfort
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
L. Nowacki/A. Panagulias
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Davis/S. Durno
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, PCRA (A) |
D. Eringis/L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
101 | Mixed F-G 4+ | 6 |
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Dodge/L. Kuranko/J. Traynor/W. Woolf/K. DeRose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Pierce/S. Carter/A. Wilson/W. Crawford/S. Large (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
K. Raymond/E. Bohn/R. Ulsh/M. Gold/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
P. Foudy/M. Richards/K. Kruger/M. Flavin/E. Casano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (C) |
K. Goforth/C. Egan/R. Yocum/A. Busuioceanu/A. De Bever (Cox)
|
|
|||
102 | Mixed H-K 4+ | 4 |
|||
103 | Mens Open G 4x | 6 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
J. O'Neill/D. Little/P. Gruber/D. Dunning
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Robinson/M. Ragland/D. Sperrazza/D. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach, Row Boston (A) |
G. Benning/F. Rowe/M. Stormberg/M. Tebay
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Lynch/L. Vepstas/E. Cox/J. Nicot
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, PCRA, Palm Beach (B) |
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/V. Houston/A. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, San Diego RC, New Haven (B) |
D. Schley/D. Frost/D. Thomas/D. Vogel
|
|
|||
104 | Mens Open H-K 4x | 7 |
|||
105 | Womens Open E 1x | 9 |
|||
106 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 8 |
|||
107 | Womens Open C 4+ | 7 |
|||
108 | Mens Open C 1x | 18 |
|||
109 | Womens Open A 2x | 16 |
|||
110 | Mens Open A 2x | 17 |
|||
111 | Mens Open E 4- | 3 |
|||
112 | Mens Open F 4- | 8 |
|||
113 | Mens Open D 4- | 5 |
|||
114 | MixB8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 5 |
||
115 | Womens Open G 1x | 4 |
|||
116 | Womens Open H 1x | 4 |
|||
Beaufort SC Rowing Club (A) |
M. Weeks
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lund
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Pinkerton
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Turner
|
|
|||
117 | Womens Open I-K 1x | 3 |
|||
118 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 1 |
|||
Saturday, August 14, 2021 | |||||
119 | PR2 Womens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
120 | PR2 Mens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
121 | PR3 Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
122 | MixB2x | Mixed B 2x | 11 |
||
123 | MixD4x | Mixed D 4x | 12 |
||
124 | MixF4x | Mixed F 4x | 16 |
||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
P. Gilmore/C. Parziale/M. McGuire/J. Lambla
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
L. Hafner/H. Friel/S. King/D. Little
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
D. Roberts/R. Miller/M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert/P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski/K. Elting
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
I. Turain/M. McCutchan/B. Elwell/M. Kinstedt
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
M. McCarty/P. Sideras/D. Heuser/E. Walz
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Mendota (A) |
R. Shellman/N. Jarvis/S. Dvorak/K. Dollhopf
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612 Endurance (A) |
P. Wang/L. Randazzo/J. Jablonic/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gamble/L. Nowacki/A. Panagulias/E. Williams
|
|
|||
Composite: Orlando RC, Vero Beach Rowing (A) |
P. Geyer/A. Lauro/P. Gleason/E. Van Dyk/
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Vesper, Malta (A) |
T. Trocky/T. Savard/A. James/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
D. O'Neill/M. Rose/J. Pederson/L. Collins
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. McKibben/K. Smith/A. Dolotov/M. Yaegers
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Utter/J. Traynor/K. Weber/A. Schley
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, New York AC, Baltimore, PCRA (A) |
C. Windeknecht/L. Stirton Aust/D. Eringis/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
H. Butler/W. Saville/K. Trethewey/P. Pinkerton
|
|
|||
125 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 11 |
|||
126 | Womens Open A 4+ | 5 |
|||
127 | Mens Open C 2x | 14 |
|||
128 | Womens Open C 1x | 9 |
|||
129 | Mens Open E 2x | 12 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
F. Kerner/F. Cater/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Row Boston (A) |
G. Benning/R. Cone
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
J. Clarke/D. Margolis
|
|
|||
Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A) |
K. Patton/C. Richardson
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Orlando RC (A) |
D. Szmidt/L. Lauro
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. HAASE/K. Thompson
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
R. Cunard/K. Suzuki
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
D. Kelley/S. Pape
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Andriuk/W. Shaw
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates/P. McDonough
|
|
|||
612 Endurance (C) |
J. Alfano/J. Wehn
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (E) |
M. Thibault/A. Stanovoy
|
|
|||
130 | Womens Open E 8+ | 2 |
|||
131 | Mens Open G 1x | 11 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Cabrera
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
M. Schay
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
C. Selden
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
B. Flynn
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. Sitek
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Johnson
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Vegar/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Schley
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
R. Kern
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
D. Downey
|
|
|||
132 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 0 |
|||
133 | Mens Club G-K 4+ | 6 |
|||
134 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 5 |
|||
135 | Mens Open AA-A 4- | 5 |
|||
136 | Mixed A 8+ | 5 |
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Geoca/M. Maloney/S. Sevenler/C. Cistrone/J. Wegman/A. Stash/H. Siegrist/P. Nowicki/R. Cassano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
N. Arrato/C. McKenna-Monroe/L. West/J. Waterfield/N. Sheriff/N. Miller/S. Herald-Miller/M. Guerrero/J. Stoner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
I. McDaniel/E. Holihan/J. Cheij/S. Wlodarczyk/B. Sell/T. Mazzotta/K. Hoovler/M. Giblin/S. Lillard (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
K. Sampson/C. Kohrs/A. Merlino/W. Kuckro/M. Lasky/N. Nixdorff/M. Johns/S. Tammaro/E. Manley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Dallas, Greater Columbus (B) |
R. Bushman/K. Bushman/K. Hallof/M. Esway/R. O'tighearnaigh/B. Brown/J. McGwire/R. Briggs/K. DeRose (Cox)
|
|
|||
137 | Mens Open B 8+ | 4 |
|||
138 | Womens Open B 4x | 7 |
|||
139 | Mens Open D 4+ | 5 |
|||
140 | Womens Club D 4+ | 8 |
|||
141 | Mens Open F 4+ | 6 |
|||
142 | Womens Club E-K 8+ | 6 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Conway/N. Balaun/K. Bishop/C. Zurawski/P. Coyle/S. Faas/D. Evangelista/R. Wolf/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
S. Arnett/O. Meyer/N. Teaff/M. McGuire/K. Crenshaw/J. Lambla/R. Stewart/J. Piccone/K. Cavazza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Dodge/W. Woolf/B. Bass/S. Quinn/P. Foudy/c. kling/S. Durno/K. Davis/E. Casano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Carter/R. McCord/J. Hyde/Y. Herbeck/T. Erlinger Carls/S. Doerre/A. Adams/P. Pierce/S. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/J. Meder/E. Szigethy/C. Garfinkel/M. Busis/A. Gray/K. Raymond/M. Ulsh/M. Parry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
K. Weber/I. van Wijngaarden/M. Flavin/E. Knapp/C. Randel/B. Nash/C. McGeehan/L. Turner/I. Sareen (Cox)
|
|
|||
143 | Mens Open H 1x | 9 |
|||
144 | Mens Open C 2- | 6 |
|||
145 | Mens Club A 8+ | 7 |
|||
146 | Mens Club B 8+ | 2 |
|||
147 | Mixed G 4x | 4 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
M. Smith/J. McKibben/A. Osinovski/L. Ter Doest
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Schley/A. Schley/E. Brennan/W. Shaw
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
K. Goforth/P. Merkle/D. Little/R. Yocum
|
|
|||
148 | Mixed H-K 4x | 6 |
|||
149 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 0 |
|||
150 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hollins/S. Acerra/
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Dayton, Great Miami Crew (A) |
M. Evans/D. Taylor
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
L. Nowacki/A. Panagulias
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Davis/S. Durno
|
|
|||
151 | Mens Open AA 1x | 7 |
|||
152 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 15 |
|||
153 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 6 |
|||
154 | Womens Club C 8+ | 5 |
|||
155 | Womens Open F 4x | 3 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Bryman/L. Leigh/S. Faas/P. Coyle
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612 Endurance (A) |
S. Whicher/K. Lund/K. Miller/L. Randazzo
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Quinn/E. Knapp/C. Randel/C. Mioli
|
|
|||
156 | Mens Open E 8+ | 3 |
|||
157 | Womens Club E 4+ | 6 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
P. Goforth/J. Janusz/E. Psarouthakis/R. Schultz-Purves/A. Sahu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Conway/N. Balaun/K. Bishop/C. Zurawski/B. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
P. Scott/N. Aarsheim/E. Moody/H. Mispelblom Beyer/L. Johnson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Dodge/W. Woolf/C. Gill/c. kling/K. DeRose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. McCord/G. Thompson/Y. Herbeck/S. Doerre/S. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/C. Garfinkel/M. Busis/N. De Genna/M. Parry (Cox)
|
|
|||
158 | Mens Open G 2- | 6 |
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Selden/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. De Souza/M. Tebay
|
|
|||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Engelhardt/R. Shellman
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Kuranko/K. Kruger
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Millar/R. Smith
|
|
|||
159 | Mens Open H-K 2- | 6 |
|||
160 | Mens Ltwt D-K 4+ | 3 |
|||
161 | Womens Ltwt F 2x | 7 |
|||
162 | Womens Ltwt G-K 2x | 4 |
|||
163 | Womens Open C 2- | 6 |
|||
164 | Mens Club C 8+ | 3 |
|||
165 | Mens Open B 2x | 12 |
|||
166 | Womens Open B 4+ | 7 |
|||
167 | Mens Open D 2x | 13 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
A. Green/J. Dundon
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
I. O'Brien/F. Torres/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Row Boston (A) |
G. Benning/R. Cone
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Heslep/M. Hsieh/
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing (A) |
W. Greene/B. Ingleton
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
H. Berthold/C. Gagliano
|
|
|||
Lake Lure Racing (A) |
T. De Koekkoek/D. Dickeson
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Vegar/T. Peszek
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Richards/M. Schilling
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Cornet/S. Henry
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
C. Alexander/O. Barth
|
|
|||
612 Endurance (B) |
S. Faber/P. Johnson
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (D) |
R. Lesnau/A. Stanovoy
|
|
|||
168 | Womens Open D 1x | 5 |
|||
169 | Mens Open F 4x | 8 |
|||
170 | Womens Open G-K 4x | 7 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Atlanta, Frisco Rowing Center (A) |
G. Teborek/M. Weeks/J. Demers/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Miller/K. Lund/B. Brooks/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Vesper, Potomac, University Barge (A) |
S. SARGENT/K. Hughes/C. Durfee/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
P. Foudy/B. Nash/C. McGeehan/J. Moody
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
K. Raymond/J. Meder/A. Gray/M. Ulsh
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
E. Cassella/S. Hamby/B. Plon/M. Elsberg
|
|
|||
171 | Mens Open J-K 1x | 6 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
d. tanhauser
|
|
|||
Frisco Rowing Center at Lake Dillon (A) |
H. Wurster
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Pasternak
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Everett
|
|
|||
Kenai Crewsers Rowing Club (B) |
T. Demers
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (J) |
R. Sargent
|
|
|||
172 | Womens Club A 8+ | 4 |
|||
173 | MixC4x | Mixed C 4x | 9 |
||
174 | MixE2x | Mixed E 2x | 21 |
||
612 Endurance (A) |
L. Randazzo/J. Dundon
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Casitas Rowing (A) |
J. Kirby/L. Leigh
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
J. Rogers/C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/
|
|
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
K. Crenshaw/R. Rabassa
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
G. Tomaseski/K. Gates
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
M. Evans/B. White
|
|
|||
Lake Lure Racing (A) |
L. Rowland/W. Oppliger
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Casper/P. Johnson
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A) |
T. Bryant/S. Piercy
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
a. Farnum/A. Rupert/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Griffith/N. Navta
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
M. Smith/D. Heckenstaller
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Utter/E. Brennan
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. Gold/M. Gold
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Malta (A) |
J. Cutler/A. James
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Ryan/A. McBlane
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, 612 Endurance (B) |
K. Severson/J. Jablonic
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B) |
L. Ter Doest/J. McNamara
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
R. Thomson/K. Thomson
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (C) |
G. Figueroa/T. Currey
|
|
|||
175 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 0 |
|||
Sunday, August 15, 2021 | |||||
176 | PR1 Womens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
177 | PR1 Mens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
178 | PR2 Womens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
179 | PR3 Mixed Masters Inclusive 4+ | 3 |
|||
180 | Mixed G 2x | 10 |
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
M. Schay/N. Schay
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, PCRA (A) |
M. Daemen/L. Stirton Aust/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
C. Holland/J. Bracewell
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
R. Miller/M. Alonso
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
M. McCarty/P. Sideras
|
|
|||
Composite: Lookout, Beaufort SC (A) |
M. Weeks/H. Magnuson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Wang/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
N. Thetford/T. Currey
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Schley/A. Schley
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Crawford/S. Carter
|
|
|||
181 | Mixed E 8+ | 4 |
|||
182 | MixC8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 8 |
||
183 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 4 |
|||
184 | Mens Ltwt I-K 1x | 6 |
|||
185 | Womens Club F-K 4+ | 7 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Wyatt/C. Conway/J. Passarello/P. Coyle/B. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Davis/K. Weber/I. van Wijngaarden/S. Quinn/I. Sareen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Bass/R. Liepolt/B. Phillips/L. Mandel/E. Casano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. McCord/J. Hyde/P. Pierce/T. Erlinger Carls/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
K. Raymond/K. Thomson/M. Busis/M. Gold/M. Parry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
P. Foudy/E. Knapp/C. McGeehan/C. Randel/K. DeRose (Cox)
|
|
|||
186 | Mens Open F 2x | 14 |
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
J. Zetterberg/B. Clark
|
|
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
P. Jeffrey/T. Phillips
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
S. King/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, 612 Endurance (A) |
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
D. Bush/K. Turain
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Camp Randall (A) |
J. Banik/K. Dollhopf
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
R. Cunard/S. Gordon
|
|
|||
Composite: Orlando RC, Vero Beach Rowing (A) |
P. Geyer/A. Lauro/
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Fountain/W. Donohoe
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Long Beach (A) |
S. Vegar/D. Frick
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. McNamara/J. Botti
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Quinn/J. Traynor
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Minzenmayer/R. Lynch
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (C) |
A. Stanovoy/W. Maher
|
|
|||
187 | Womens Open D 4+ | 2 |
|||
188 | Mens Open D 8+ | 2 |
|||
189 | Womens Club B 4+ | 6 |
|||
190 | Mens Open B 1x | 10 |
|||
191 | Mixed A 4x | 8 |
|||
192 | Mixed H 2x | 7 |
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lund/T. Palmer
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, Atomic Rowing (A) |
R. Anderson/N. Schay
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
K. Shuster/K. Hughes
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ulsh/M. Ulsh
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
P. Billings/P. Pinkerton
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
J. Everett/K. Weber
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (C) |
R. Johnson/S. Gjerset
|
|
|||
193 | Mixed I-K 2x | 4 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Elsberg/S. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Frisco Rowing Center at Lake Dillon (A) |
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Turner/B. Pasternak
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (I) |
S. SARGENT/R. Sargent
|
|
|||
194 | Mens Club A 4x | 7 |
|||
195 | Mens Club B 4x | 4 |
|||
196 | Mens Club C-D 4x | 7 |
|||
197 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 2 |
|||
198 | Womens Open E 4x | 11 |
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
N. Teaff/R. Stewart/J. Piccone/S. Arnett
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso/L. Crandall/K. Springob/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Composite: Lookout, Atomic Rowing, Nashville (A) |
S. Duff/C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/J. Cheij/M. Hanewald
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Stenersen/K. Casper/B. Brooks/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
S. Ryan/J. Snape/M. Mazzone/J. Duckworth
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
E. Minteer/D. Pili/J. Baker/L. Collins
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Gill/E. Knapp/B. Nash/E. Brennan
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
Y. Herbeck/R. McCord/A. Adams/T. Erlinger Carls
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, River City, Sarasota County (A) |
M. Smith/E. Szigethy/K. Smith/N. Navta
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B) |
T. Currey/A. West/M. Oberly/L. Ter Doest
|
|
|||
199 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 4 |
|||
200 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 4 |
|||
201 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 7 |
|||
202 | Womens Open A 8+ | 4 |
|||
203 | Mens Open AA-A 2- | 10 |
|||
204 | Womens Open B 2- | 0 |
|||
205 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 2x | 6 |
|||
206 | Mens Open B-C 4- | 3 |
|||
207 | Mens Open G 4- | 4 |
|||
208 | Mens Open H 4- | 4 |
|||
209 | Mens Open I-K 4- | 4 |
|||
210 | Womens Open C 4- | 4 |
|||
211 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 2 |
|||
212 | Womens Open F 8+ | 5 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Conway/N. Balaun/H. Bryman/C. Zurawski/P. Coyle/S. Faas/R. Wolf/J. Passarello/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pederson/L. Collins/E. Minteer/K. Trethewey/L. Bouffard/J. Melberg/S. Gjerset/P. Pinkerton/D. Spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Dodge/W. Woolf/B. Bass/S. Quinn/L. Mozier/c. kling/D. Enright/C. Mioli/K. DeRose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/J. Meder/E. Szigethy/M. Ulsh/M. Busis/M. Gold/N. De Genna/A. Gray/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
|
|||
213 | Womens Open G-K 8+ | 3 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
|
||||
Composite: San Diego RC, Vesper, Augusta, Kenai Crewsers, Atlanta, Potomac, Avalon (B) |
K. Hughes/C. Yeager/E. Normoyle/B. Hogan/L. Miskelly/C. Durfee/G. Teborek/J. Demers/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. Randel/L. Turner/R. Liepolt/I. van Wijngaarden/M. Flavin/J. Moody/B. Phillips/L. Mandel/I. Sareen (Cox)
|
|
|||
214 | Mens Club F 4+ | 7 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
M. McGovern/M. Lynn/M. Psarouthakis/P. Hughes-Cromwick/A. Sahu (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/C. Gamble/R. Marcus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/F. Storey/M. Puckly/S. Pape/B. Moorcroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
L. Abramson/M. Rose/W. Saville/J. De Jong/R. Marrujo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Quinn/L. Kuranko/A. Andriuk/K. Kruger/E. Casano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Johnston/L. Vepstas/J. Anderson/A. Wilson/S. Large (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
W. Foss/A. Hewitt/D. Ward/G. Bolitho/M. Rott (Cox)
|
|
|||
215 | Womens Open D 4x | 3 |
|||
216 | Mens Open D 4x | 9 |
|||
217 | Womens Open B 1x | 12 |
|||
218 | Mens Club B 4+ | 4 |
|||
219 | Mens Club D 4+ | 4 |
|||
220 | Womens Club A 4x | 7 |
|||
221 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 6 |
|||
222 | Womens Club D 4x | 7 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Leigh/K. Bishop/D. Evangelista/L. Lands
|
|
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
K. Crenshaw/K. Cavazza/R. Stewart/J. Piccone
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
S. Duff/J. Nolan/M. Elliott/M. Hanewald
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
T. Currey/A. West/K. Smith/L. Ter Doest
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
M. Smith/J. Veitkus/M. Oberly/M. Yaegers
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Gill/E. Brennan/C. Mioli/S. Durno
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Underwood/T. Falkenthal/G. Thompson/A. Adams
|
|
|||
223 | Mens Open G 4+ | 4 |
|||
224 | Mens Open H-K 4+ | 7 |
|||
225 | Womens Open E 4+ | 3 |
|||
226 | Mens Open E 4+ | 3 |
|||
227 | Womens Open C 2x | 10 |
|||
228 | Mens Open C 8+ | 3 |
|||
229 | Womens Open A 1x | 9 |
|||
230 | Mens Open A 4+ | 12 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Geoca/M. Maloney/B. Kieser/J. Carter/R. Cassano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Johnson/A. Levstik/C. Rossington/C. Cistrone/J. Evans (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Morton-Humphreys/A. Bendtsen/R. Belcher/J. Powers/T. Iyengar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
T. Bennett/C. Kilborn/E. Buhler/H. Godfrey-Fogg/A. Fournier (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. McGrath/C. Cunningham/B. Stinson/D. Cormier/R. Marrujo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, New Orleans (A) |
W. Kuckro/U. Ozdenvar/A. Merlino/G. Roeling/K. DeRose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
N. Ivanecky/L. Gil/A. Peaks/T. Arrasmith/S. Large (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
231 | Mens Club E 4x | 4 |
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
D. Buhler/C. Resnick/J. Near/R. Bush
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Gonzalez/J. McNamara/D. Heckenstaller/J. Botti
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
O. Barth/M. Pohlmeier/C. Alexander/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
L. Kuranko/A. Andriuk/M. Richards/M. Schilling
|
|
|||
232 | Mens F-G 4x | 6 |
|||
233 | Mens Club H-K 4x | 4 |
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
B. Walsh/P. Derow/E. Williams/D. Vogel
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
B. Randall/B. Armstrong/R. Heinrich/E. Parrish
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Schley/J. Everett/B. Pasternak/W. Shaw
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
J. De Jong/D. Ward/K. Bennett/R. Johnson
|
|
|||
234 | MixD4+ | Mixed D 4+ | 5 |
||
235 | Mixed B 4x | 5 |
|||
236 | Womens Open G 2x | 7 |
|||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
M. McGuire/J. Lambla
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Brooks/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Miller/K. Lund
|
|
|||
Rockford YMCA Rowing Club (A) |
J. Altman/A. Hyzer
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
P. Foudy/M. Flavin
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
L. Mozier/D. Enright
|
|
|||
237 | Womens Open H-K 2x | 3 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Frisco Rowing Center (A) |
G. Teborek/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Schley/J. Moody
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, University Barge (A) |
S. SARGENT/B. Hogan
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change