2nd Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 18, 2021
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 18, 2021 | |||||
1 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
2 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 6 |
|||
3 | Boys Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
4 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 5 |
|||
5 | Boys Novice 8+ | 15 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
C. Archbold/T. Frein/R. Callaway/r. remar/M. Hurchalla/J. Rush/R. Spellman/J. Gessig/E. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
C. Nguyen/J. Bulthuis/O. Dewair/A. Simpson/J. Patel/J. Aluise/K. Vo/A. Vu/D. Tayoun (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
N. Morasco/P. Ferguson/L. Strain/T. Tingley-Kelley/K. McCann/N. Ruibal/J. Wilbur/T. Whittock/R. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. Bongiovanni/J. Mozdzan/R. Kennedy/N. Carney/M. Marino/M. Marrone/M. McGettigan/S. Roscoe/M. Bezanis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
F. Higgins/L. Ladik/B. Masterson/O. Miller/A. Gunda/D. Staniszewski/M. Staniszewski/T. Kerrihard/J. Chezem (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
S. Scurti/A. Bonardi/J. Wengler/A. Raiman/C. Gorman/N. Ross/B. Crooks/C. Small/A. Horbacz (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
R. Brooks/P. Sacco/A. Williams/R. Foster/B. Downey/L. Lopes/M. Wolosin/F. Gallagher/T. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
K. Luto/W. Register/M. Nunez/D. Rodriguez/J. Benissan/E. Kouame/R. Fuentes/D. Miller/J. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
C. Guckin/J. Sullivan/H. Thompson/W. O'Brien/O. Waldron/C. Conquest/T. Ronan/S. Griffith/L. Blaney (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
J. Lock/R. Krietsch/A. Tsaturyan/W. Vandiver/V. Holley/C. Shanahan/J. Murray/W. Goodman/J. Ni (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Squillaro/O. Wister/C. Pressman/L. McCune/M. Tank/J. Sellari/Q. Bowers/L. Ethrington/A. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
B. Solen/A. Gunton/P. Mercado/J. Wardius/P. Ciccarelli/J. Michels/C. Burns/N. Dziubczynski/M. Micklin (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
C. Westawski/R. Burt/K. Chang/T. Thompson/M. Seminack/S. Russell/D. Pelham/P. Bader/L. Bernal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (B) |
A. Sarraiocco/A. Miraglia/N. Jordan/T. McCabe/G. Leahey/L. Michel/T. McDole/T. Corson/J. Barnhart (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Boys Novice 4x | 10 |
|||
7 | Boys Freshman 4x | 7 |
|||
8 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 9 |
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
D. Bogveradze/E. Cyr/C. Picariello/W. Keffer/C. Mack/F. Conner/L. Hermann/A. Garcia/J. Harbison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Kugelmass/C. Phariss/R. Unruh/E. Woroniecki/Z. Bentham/S. Patino/Z. Johnson/A. Thomas/C. Knutzen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
E. Carroll/M. Modena/M. Boice-Dawson/C. DeForest/E. Gill/L. Faunce/D. Blanch/J. Dunne/T. Gonzalez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
J. Klacik/C. Mirzaian/L. Miles/M. Balsamo/J. Balsamo/E. Wittmer/g. king/L. Jordan/N. Suriel (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
B. Chick/M. Barberio/Z. Marks/L. Poyas/J. Mazza/C. Penza/D. Burns/A. Foxx/L. Grippo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
A. Herman/P. Moorjani/M. Nicholls/G. Bankuti/F. Prekop/B. Novosyolok/L. McCartin/P. Szczechowicz/G. Streit (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
R. Nagar/R. Sivakumar/J. Montgomery/L. Miller/R. Tsundupalli/K. Tran/A. Venugopalan/R. Sewell/A. Di Carlo (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
A. Valentino/A. Bartholdson/W. Seward/B. Hoyt/N. Hayne/M. Jones/M. Jones-Blisard/D. Baker/R. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (C) |
Z. Olsen/W. Begley/W. Stutzman/N. Gianoukos/B. Trosky/C. Iacuzio/B. Dillenbeck/h. two/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Boys JV 1x | 6 |
|||
10 | Boys JV 2x | 10 |
|||
11 | Boys JV 4+ | 15 |
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
H. Ludwick/N. Pasquini/N. Waldhauser/A. Waldstein/M. Sterling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. Hoy/N. Fuhs/G. Reeves/A. Ruggiero/D. Trieu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
J. O'Brien/E. Krajci/I. Johnson/D. Oreilly/T. McGauley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
J. Nalbantian/M. Lee/S. Stein/W. Parr/L. Gorberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
e. manna/A. Gill/C. Conboy/J. Chattopadhyay/N. Crowther (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Montclair High School (A) |
A. Brissman/S. Wodnick/E. Gutin/H. Goodrich/M. Sedarat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
L. Sims/M. Magistrelli/P. LaRosa/J. Dorfner/A. Ventresca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
P. Treacy/C. Timberlake/L. Freijomil/R. Ananias/S. Rodgers (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
B. Shaw/J. Priolo/A. Files/J. Jones/R. Brady (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
T. Deloy/T. Josephson/S. Gelcich/A. Parra/M. Blomgren (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
K. Landaiche/N. Vukasovic/T. Rafferty/W. Antczak/D. Baldino (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
D. Leatherwood/G. Vollmer/N. Birdsall/C. Rall/R. Parayre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
W. Kolman/T. Eskander/M. Rafferty/S. Sarkissian/T. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
P. Hogan/C. Williams/M. Ferry/Z. Bielli/C. Ganley (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Boys JV 4x | 9 |
|||
13 | Boys JV 8+ | 6 |
|||
14 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
15 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
18 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 3 |
|||
19 | Boys Varsity 1x | 6 |
|||
20 | Boys Varsity 2x | 16 |
|||
21 | Boys Varsity 2- | 0 |
|||
22 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 15 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
L. Iannelli/B. Iannelli/B. Kuhnley/S. O'Neill/T. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
N. Romano/A. Garistina/R. Console/C. Boivin/C. Crisonino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Shotmeyer/G. Van Blarcom-DeLuise/J. Manzo/J. LEE/M. Battaglia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
C. Babcock/S. Parakala/N. Greenways/A. Avgerinos/S. Malandrucco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
N. Zafiriadis/L. Griffith/S. Leming/O. Thomas/D. Ware (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
J. Bevenour/D. Featherstone/J. Pintimalli/S. Gondek/M. Huot (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. Schroeder/M. Kelley/S. Costello/Z. Wildman/Z. Ahmed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
A. Moore Manakas/C. Abrahams/B. Rose/J. Miller/C. Higgins hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
B. Brown/A. Abbruzzi/C. Noyes/O. Crane/A. Ventresca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
S. Chung/R. Fox/I. Rossi/T. Antram/F. Mehra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
W. DeMarco/S. Thompson/P. Heaney III/W. Arzonico/C. Zampino (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
B. Konopka/P. Woodville/C. Mandeville/A. Venugopalan/H. du Pont (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
H. Wache/M. Rosenberger/S. Zelov/G. Herbert/C. Pinsk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
D. Huffman/R. O'Leary/S. Duncan/P. DeSaro/A. Doyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (B) |
H. Gallagher/E. Huh/U. Buzan/Z. Irani/W. Graham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
23 | Boys Varsity 4x | 12 |
|||
24 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
25 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
26 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 6 |
|||
27 | Girls Novice 4+ | 10 |
|||
28 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 0 |
|||
29 | Girls Novice 8+ | 17 |
|||
30 | Girls Novice 4x | 11 |
|||
31 | Girls Freshman 4x | 6 |
|||
32 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 6 |
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
B. Petka/M. Giovannone/M. Henkels/K. Janssen/A. Murray/S. Cosgrove/Z. Ayling/G. Maguire/I. Godin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
D. Grimes/T. Silvia/E. Kallmeyer/E. Kilgannon/K. Vaughan/S. Henningsen/C. McLaughlin/S. Ryan/G. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Metzger/E. Algar/E. Pitera/I. Sena/K. Frisvold/E. Makin/L. Harb/C. Davis/E. Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Castrati/A. Buss/A. Woodrow/N. Nakupova/E. Sawin/E. Pennisi/M. Florez/A. brown/Z. Gakis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
A. Ledwith/M. Krumenacker/K. Prosperi/C. Johnson/C. Pagano/E. Fazio/G. Kyle/N. McGlynn/A. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | Girls JV 1x | 4 |
|||
34 | Girls JV 2x | 9 |
|||
35 | Girls JV 4+ | 7 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
A. Becker/C. Pendleton/B. Sheridan/C. Crossan/M. Rayner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
E. Fowler/S. McDermott/c. kouyoumdji/S. Mullen/A. Ciano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
C. McCarthy/A. Donato/H. McGuire/V. Brewer/R. Grobe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Heifetz/G. Dammermann/M. Worth/E. Lucq/S. Dessner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Demefack/S. Haynes/A. Starbuck/K. Petroff/M. Padberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
E. Gladden/J. Southwick/A. Cohen/A. Wilshire/I. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
S. Burns/N. Rowello/B. Montgomery/A. Meacle/C. Van de Meulebroecke (Cox)
|
|
|||
36 | Girls JV 4x | 11 |
|||
37 | Girls JV 8+ | 4 |
|||
38 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 3 |
|||
39 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
40 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
41 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
42 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 6 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
B. McTear/S. Mordan/L. Gowen/M. Minnich/M. Davis/K. Pegg/A. Reilly/D. Laverty/R. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
R. Passarella/C. Giangiordano/M. Gray/C. Gregitis/A. Gleason/M. McLaughlin/E. Judge/M. Hoerz/S. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
G. Mumma/G. Hutchinson/J. Moller/K. Boone/M. DeShan/G. Armenti/M. Ulman/K. Abbruzzi/I. Parellada (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
I. McCafferty/O. Guza/C. Hanycz/R. French/C. Koestler/S. McKernan/K. Dougherty/M. Donato/E. Scibelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
M. Kraunelis/M. Chiolan/M. Hobson/A. Bergkoetter/A. Lopergolo/E. Doughty/E. McDonald/D. Geist/L. Riti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
S. Gorovitz/L. Bixby/G. Basiura/R. Schankweiler/A. Kennedy/A. Rawson/E. Dolich/O. Schleeper/M. Allen (Cox)
|
|
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 1x | 6 |
|||
44 | Girls Varsity 2x | 10 |
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 2- | 0 |
|||
46 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 13 |
|||
47 | Girls Varsity 4x | 12 |
|||
48 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
S. Duncan/S. Pappano/J. Murphy/K. Capaldi/M. Hickey/G. Quirk/G. Wolter/m. Livingood/E. Shank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
E. Barnhart/L. Sher/C. Obermeyer/K. WHITE/G. Molosso/I. Costantino/I. Perez/a. engle/R. Mascione (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
C. Garvey/E. Staples/J. Medveckus/R. Hendrzak/C. Montgomery/C. Schrieber/S. Callahan/C. Szlachta/C. Grimes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
R. Carew/S. Jordan/C. Shawaryn/C. Brinkman/K. Rosser/A. Crow/A. Fazler/K. Shenot/E. Donnan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Newell/J. Geib/H. Lemanowicz/C. Van Stone/S. Powell/C. Kyle/K. Cleary/A. Konowal/E. Valencia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
M. Johnson/C. Sakowski/M. Davis/I. DiGiacomo/C. McDonald/M. Subak/C. Coonley/B. Dewitt/C. Spaniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
A. Phillips/B. McShea/K. Abdalla/E. Koors/A. Moses/M. Bachmayer/S. Villari/J. Coelho/C. Lopez (Cox)/
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change