2nd Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 18, 2021
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 18, 2021 | |||||
1 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
2 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 6 |
|||
3 | Boys Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
4 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 5 |
|||
5 | Boys Novice 8+ | 15 |
|||
6 | Boys Novice 4x | 10 |
|||
7 | Boys Freshman 4x | 7 |
|||
8 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 9 |
|||
9 | Boys JV 1x | 6 |
|||
10 | Boys JV 2x | 10 |
|||
11 | Boys JV 4+ | 15 |
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
H. Ludwick/N. Pasquini/N. Waldhauser/A. Waldstein/M. Sterling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. Hoy/N. Fuhs/G. Reeves/A. Ruggiero/D. Trieu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
J. O'Brien/E. Krajci/I. Johnson/D. Oreilly/T. McGauley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
J. Nalbantian/M. Lee/S. Stein/W. Parr/L. Gorberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
e. manna/A. Gill/C. Conboy/J. Chattopadhyay/N. Crowther (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Montclair High School (A) |
A. Brissman/S. Wodnick/E. Gutin/H. Goodrich/M. Sedarat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
L. Sims/M. Magistrelli/P. LaRosa/J. Dorfner/A. Ventresca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
P. Treacy/C. Timberlake/L. Freijomil/R. Ananias/S. Rodgers (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
B. Shaw/J. Priolo/A. Files/J. Jones/R. Brady (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
T. Deloy/T. Josephson/S. Gelcich/A. Parra/M. Blomgren (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
K. Landaiche/N. Vukasovic/T. Rafferty/W. Antczak/D. Baldino (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
D. Leatherwood/G. Vollmer/N. Birdsall/C. Rall/R. Parayre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
W. Kolman/T. Eskander/M. Rafferty/S. Sarkissian/T. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
P. Hogan/C. Williams/M. Ferry/Z. Bielli/C. Ganley (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Boys JV 4x | 9 |
|||
13 | Boys JV 8+ | 6 |
|||
14 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
15 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
18 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 3 |
|||
19 | Boys Varsity 1x | 6 |
|||
20 | Boys Varsity 2x | 16 |
|||
21 | Boys Varsity 2- | 0 |
|||
22 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 15 |
|||
23 | Boys Varsity 4x | 12 |
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
g. margossian/M. Alexeev/P. Young/C. GARDENHOUR
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
S. Reilly/T. Avallone/A. Raggio/D. Sweeney
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
O. Fitzpatrick/M. Kocher III/J. Buan/J. Savell
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Montclair High School (A) |
S. deCaires/C. DeSmith/S. Stamas/V. de la Pena
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Gonzalez/Q. Dominick/J. Sterling/J. Harvey
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
T. Woods/M. Lepis/T. Lowicki/J. Hida
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
Z. Peters/J. Gorman/D. Vandenburg/P. Gray
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Benson/W. Johnson/J. Brewington/B. Williams
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
|
||||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
T. Whitehead/R. Edmonds, Jr./C. Lynch/I. Woods-Kolsky
|
|
|||
Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team (A) |
T. Rydzewski/J. Pascal/L. Adria/S. Motyka/
|
|
|||
24 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
25 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
26 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 6 |
|||
27 | Girls Novice 4+ | 10 |
|||
28 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 0 |
|||
29 | Girls Novice 8+ | 17 |
|||
30 | Girls Novice 4x | 11 |
|||
31 | Girls Freshman 4x | 6 |
|||
32 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 6 |
|||
33 | Girls JV 1x | 4 |
|||
34 | Girls JV 2x | 9 |
|||
35 | Girls JV 4+ | 7 |
|||
36 | Girls JV 4x | 11 |
|||
37 | Girls JV 8+ | 4 |
|||
38 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 3 |
|||
39 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
40 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
41 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
42 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 6 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 1x | 6 |
|||
44 | Girls Varsity 2x | 10 |
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 2- | 0 |
|||
46 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 13 |
|||
47 | Girls Varsity 4x | 12 |
|||
48 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change