Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 13, 2021 To May 14, 2021
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2021 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 14, 2021 | |||||
1 | Girls Junior Double | 23 |
|||
Albemarle High School (A) |
K. Benham/E. Jackson/
|
|
|||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
A. Hopkins/A. Oxaal/
|
|
|||
Castilleja School (A) |
G. Hutchinson/L. Henn
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
E. Fox/K. Ostroff/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
E. Keim/S. Levy
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
F. Gallagher/E. Chiroux
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
H. Schmidt/J. Zenner/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
A. Ridenour/F. Smith/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Kaulbach/C. Capizzi
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
K. Serra/M. Forand/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
E. Wright/C. Gray
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
C. McDonough/C. Ignoffo/
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
E. Lewis/M. frank
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
A. Allen/J. Wingard
|
|
|||
St. Anne's-Belfield School (A) |
V. Chhabra/A. Schetlick
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
R. Hall/C. McManus/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
L. Hollander/L. Bisson
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
L. Taten/S. Podeszwa/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
C. Brasfield/S. Richards
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
M. Sowinski/C. Scioli/
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
D. Kauffman/M. Kim/
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
|
||||
2 | Boys Freshman Eight | 21 |
|||
3 | Boys Junior Double | 25 |
|||
4 | Girls Freshman Eight | 19 |
|||
5 | Girls Ltwt Double | 15 |
|||
6 | Boys Junior Four | 33 |
|||
7 | Boys Ltwt Double | 14 |
|||
8 | Girls Junior Four | 21 |
|||
9 | Boys Freshman Quads | 11 |
|||
10 | Boys Junior Eight | 23 |
|||
11 | Girls Freshman Quads | 13 |
|||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
S. Kinlocke/E. Homic/I. West/L. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
R. Rasmussen/N. Lau/M. Ohta/C. Appleberry
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
M. Dunn/B. Bazulis/J. Weber/G. Gerber
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
M. Marigliano/O. Freeman/J. Petruzzi/E. Amalfitano
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
N. Warrick/R. Schmidt/M. Matson/C. Zaragoza/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
M. Griffin/S. Wright/L. Schreiber/E. Disque/
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
A. Wagner/C. Julien/S. Fernandez/A. Schultz
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
A. Cross/K. Chan-VanderHelm/O. Caione/D. Ward
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
K. Jasinski/L. Rendulich/C. Quirk/M. Jodz
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
E. Enakhimion/L. Williams/A. Lee/A. Malickel Ramakrishnan
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
A. Francis/L. McKenna/E. Stehel/A. Fan
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
|
||||
12 | Girls Junior Eight | 22 |
|||
13 | Boys Junior Quad | 23 |
|||
14 | Girls Junior Quad | 22 |
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 4 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 4 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt Four | 10 |
|||
18 | Girls Ltwt Four | 11 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Double | 24 |
|||
Concord High School (A) |
B. Brewster/L. Wagner/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Glenn/L. Greenleaf/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
L. Kneeland/A. Dicocco
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
S. Cucinotta/M. Scheuer
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
N. Roman/S. Hill/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
A. Sanchirico/S. Ortega/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
C. Hall/R. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Hamilton-Wenham HS Rowing (A) |
A. Phillips/L. Waterman/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
M. Marino/M. Baldwin
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Donoghue/A. Cooper/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
F. Meyer/M. Senecal
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
L. Andersen/M. Ciardiello
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
O. Kim/S. Corcoran/
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
A. Thomas/T. Pegg
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
E. Castellanos/J. Freed
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
M. Ransom/I. Carley/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
L. Morris/I. Ng
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
E. O'Neill/R. Engelman
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
S. De Falco/H. Engel/
|
|
|||
The Neuva School (A) |
C. Phipps/R. Sze
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
K. Zoppina/A. Frebowitz/
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
H. Lenox/C. Bean/
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
A. Cowhey/T. Lokoff
|
|
|||
20 | Boys Senior Double | 29 |
|||
21 | Boys Second Eight | 10 |
|||
22 | Girls Second Eight | 12 |
|||
23 | Girls Senior Quad | 17 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Quad | 15 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Single | 34 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Single | 23 |
|||
Albemarle High School (A) |
C. Kaczka
|
|
|||
Augusta Preparatory Day School (A) |
A. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
I. D'Agostino
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
M. Steele
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
C. Cornish
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
B. Vallin
|
|
|||
Covenant Christian Academy (A) |
E. Jones
|
|
|||
Hackensack HS Crew (A) |
K. Gotrell/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
Q. Johnston
|
|
|||
Manchester Essex Regional High School (A) |
L. Francouer
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
S. Barros/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame - Belmont High School (A) |
C. Taner
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
R. Nemeth
|
|
|||
Pingree School (A) |
I. Barone
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
L. Riedel
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
J. Leigh
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
E. Ward
|
|
|||
The Academy at Penguin Hall (A) |
H. Groves
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Cronen
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
A. Lehneis/
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
J. Stock
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
C. McMichael
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
I. Montalvo
|
|
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 25 |
|||
28 | Boys Senior Four | 31 |
|||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 14 |
|||
30 | Boys Senior Eight | 15 |
|||
31 | Adaptive Double | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change