Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 13, 2021 To May 14, 2021
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2021 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 14, 2021 | |||||
1 | Girls Junior Double | 23 |
|||
2 | Boys Freshman Eight | 21 |
|||
3 | Boys Junior Double | 25 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
I. Smith/M. Khym/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
C. McCormick/C. Gross/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
T. McGuinness/M. Ferguson/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
Y. Khokon/A. Zheng/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
W. Adams Jr./R. Joy/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
A. Solomon/A. Cusack
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
J. Fowler/J. Dykas
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
A. Ionescu/M. Domeneghetti/
|
|
|||
Kent School Boat Club (A) |
W. Mills/I. Lehman
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Hill/B. Scherluebbe
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
e. pittman/H. Goodrich
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
K. Felicitas/A. Borger/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
T. Cawley/N. Kurtanidze
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
K. Sayers/J. Shea
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
I. Darby/J. Swartz/
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
D. Tran/Z. Peters/
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
S. Wong/C. Ferraro/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
M. Topping/A. Canada/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Payne/W. Herz
|
|
|||
The Neuva School (A) |
C. Howe/J. Crown
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
R. Rabinowitz/E. Hartung
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
J. Mehnert/R. Kennedy
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
|
||||
Unionville High School (C) |
M. Rafferty/A. Gunton/
|
|
|||
4 | Girls Freshman Eight | 19 |
|||
5 | Girls Ltwt Double | 15 |
|||
6 | Boys Junior Four | 33 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
C. Archbold/T. Frein/R. Spellman/J. Gessig/C. Manzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
H. Ludwick/A. Waldstein/W. Ludwick/B. McCullough/M. Sterling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
T. Xi/T. Crystal/E. Castimore/A. eyrick/Z. LaMent (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
C. Fortner/A. Wittmann/E. Izatt/C. Shelby/B. Coffey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
H. Bedell/W. Sharp/W. Hohlt/F. Mc Donald/R. Kannan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. Hoy/N. Fuhs/M. Trungold/J. Hanlon/D. Trieu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
J. O'Brien/E. Krajci/I. Johnson/D. Oreilly/T. McGauley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
R. Romani/R. Jennings/L. Tarricone/C. Drew/A. Cassidy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
W. Curtis/C. Zimmerman/J. Donohue/J. Leipold/R. Grobe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
e. manna/A. Gill/C. Conboy/J. Chattopadhyay/N. Crowther (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
M. Martins/I. Pooler/V. Dill'Erva/F. Kaminski/O. Logue (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
P. Fisher/K. McCann/R. McWilliams/N. Ruibal/R. Meyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
J. Miller/I. Mernagh/L. Gordon/N. Milz/E. Steinberg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
T. Mozitis/L. Cocchi/J. Mozdzan/A. Miraglia/J. Barnhart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
Z. Williams/H. Hummel/E. Snyder/S. Traore/M. Sedarat (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
B. Masterson/J. Dunne/E. Gill/A. Gunda/J. Chezem (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
R. Rodgers/M. Witzel/B. Lemon/C. Sanders/W. Skopov-Normane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Randles/L. Cole/F. Green lV/E. Gieseler/S. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
I. Levine/A. McDonnell/B. Mathews/M. Shalaway/N. Zimmerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
J. Frazier/B. Marks/R. Barton/E. Casterline/E. Malatesta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
A. Gupta/Z. Sandman/G. Dow/A. Qin/A. Ali (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
P. Bragdon/T. Antram/W. Kent/E. Huh/F. Mehra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
W. Creekmore/C. Theodore/N. Pinsly/J. Suozzo/O. Adamson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
P. Treacy/C. Timberlake/L. Freijomil/R. Ananias/S. Rodgers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
G. Abramo/W. Wrightson/A. Daly/D. Huang/N. Do (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
B. Shaw/J. McGlynn/P. Hogan/R. Green/R. Brady (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
D. Bright/A. Pena/S. Gelcich/A. Parra/M. Blomgren (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
K. Landaiche/N. Vukasovic/T. Rafferty/W. Antczak/D. Baldino (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Zhang/G. Herbert/A. Herrmann/J. Suter/Z. Elder (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
A. Vohra/A. Mirza/P. McCoy/R. John/A. Acosta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
W. Kolman/T. Eskander/N. Lynn/S. Sarkissian/M. Micklin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
L. Rose/D. Dembo/S. Meacham/J. Fan/Y. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Boys Ltwt Double | 14 |
|||
8 | Girls Junior Four | 21 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
E. Calderon/C. Massaua/A. McCulloch/S. McKeown/O. Mulligan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
A. Becker/C. Pendleton/B. Sheridan/C. Crossan/M. Rayner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
E. Fowler/O. Burghardt/c. kouyoumdji/S. Mullen/K. Mahlenbrock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
P. Csanyi/H. Bazylevsky/K. Holmes/C. Johnson/A. Leonardo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
I. Mardigian/N. Zimmerman/L. Wenzel/A. Brown/M. Coyle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
R. Dougherty/O. Pacitti/S. Sandifer/R. Bandekar/L. Harobin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
M. Stribrny/A. Patel/K. Sanderell/A. Hance/S. Narayanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
C. Carrasco/D. Patel/J. Stein/M. McDougal/I. Godin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
A. Mariani/L. Slepian/C. Shuster/S. Patel/L. Gorberg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
M. Krumm/N. Ells/J. Engelland/K. Tetterton/L. McLain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Reardon/C. King/L. Kelz/E. Moser/C. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
C. Gregitis/M. Gray/M. McMahon/K. Pearson/F. Porreca (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Demefack/S. Haynes/A. Starbuck/K. Petroff/M. Padberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ulman/A. Namey/E. Gladden/J. Southwick/I. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
S. Burns/N. Rowello/B. Montgomery/A. Meacle/C. Van de Meulebroecke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
s. modebadze/G. Masters/N. Nole/N. Spina/K. O'Connor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
J. Zhao/G. Edelstein/M. Drinkard/M. Brick/N. Saffar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
E. Fairfield/A. Farrell/K. Monzingo/M. Jacobs/N. Won (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
K. Walton/A. Williams/P. Restrepo/M. Thomforde/M. McGuire (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Villa Maria Academy High School (A) |
C. Fritz/G. Kaas/C. Engel/E. Durante/a. hisey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
N. Neuvelt/A. Osterhues/A. Buchhave/A. Familant/H. Kaylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Boys Freshman Quads | 11 |
|||
10 | Boys Junior Eight | 23 |
|||
11 | Girls Freshman Quads | 13 |
|||
12 | Girls Junior Eight | 22 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
I. DeStefano/S. Ruales/K. Wiggins/K. Sidibe/M. Moeller/I. Dimauro/K. Liu/A. Reed/A. Puglise (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
E. Furey/A. Egan/A. Gress/M. Morrow/R. Ravenell/N. Barth/M. Doran/C. Kelly/J. Youakim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
H. Davis/H. Gillin/S. Rock/K. Trimble/G. Brogan/J. Wintrode/H. Henry/L. Davidson/A. Sion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
c. kelly/O. Mule/G. Gaskill/S. Mammucari/A. Stiteler/M. Morgan/M. Tran/Y. Rios/A. Gilbert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
A. Van Voorhis/N. Kanukolanu/L. Kerr/L. Osborne/S. Park Jadotte/S. Rees/C. Hollingshead/Z. Bucshon/S. Gosal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
E. Knebel/E. Burke/A. Idahosa/A. Ruane/K. D'Eletto/S. Bhatia/S. Rachuba/S. Rofsky/L. Fassler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
K. O'Connell/R. Imbesi/K. Hess/M. Van Mater/B. Delaney/M. Markey/A. Holder/M. Howard/G. Heenan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Seiger/S. VanFaasen/A. DeCristofaro/M. Deegan/E. Barker/L. Ellis/A. Sandone/C. Lucas/I. Lochhead (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Heifetz/G. Dammermann/M. Worth/S. Cantu/E. Buvoli/B. Krichman/S. Lee/E. Lucq/S. Dessner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. Cooke/P. Ballard/A. Bell/C. Bell/M. Cappuccio/R. Mason/C. Spina/M. Ledwold/B. Petruzzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
K. Bouma/N. Booker/C. Comrack/G. Wackler/r. wix/A. Leber/O. Gogarty/J. Fletcher/E. Aladjem (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
R. Laramee/R. Sbar/M. Scheib/M. Segal/H. Parrott/A. Wall/A. Thur/G. Monahan/M. Louie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
G. Culmone/L. Henderson/E. Gil-Lopez/T. Samame/M. Carlton/A. Smith/B. Gannon/R. Heal/J. Lynch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
S. Santora/A. DeVilbiss/A. Gawler/P. Yoo/E. Bender/A. Greer/I. Apprendi/S. LoVerdi/M. Guerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
G. McDonough/C. OReilly/m. Horgan/L. McCottry/F. Fede/K. Kelly/K. Sponseller/G. Hartzell/A. Wallis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
M. Mangan/E. Delahunt/E. Littlefield/L. Bauer/C. Connolly/h. mcmullen/C. Stoeckl/G. Orluk/N. Weber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Lancaster/L. Beard/K. Kane/G. Coleman/L. Japzon/A. Conti/M. Hoffman/B. Millar/H. Fuscaldo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
E. Livings/H. Kerr/A. Romeo/H. Heuer/L. Shuman/L. Hearder/N. Lee/E. Funderburg/D. Hundley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
C. Sewell/C. Dugan/E. Chotkowski/G. Murphy/E. O'Neill/N. Semerjian/I. Andrews/C. Swei/J. Zhang (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
A. Gruber/M. Hanewald/A. Brown/A. Brown/E. FitzHugh/N. Cheng/H. Croddick/M. Laws/M. Ma (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
J. Hall/S. Rouizem/J. DeFilippo/H. Huffman/A. Bucci/M. Katz/M. Liu/K. Reath/S. Holmes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
M. Perri/C. Forman/C. Picariello/A. Ferrandino/E. Mellon/K. Angelucci/K. Bell/A. Britsch/J. Hobson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
13 | Boys Junior Quad | 23 |
|||
14 | Girls Junior Quad | 22 |
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 4 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 4 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt Four | 10 |
|||
18 | Girls Ltwt Four | 11 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
A. Siganos/M. Bergman/S. Tran/C. Scott/J. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Rice/A. Seiverd/I. Spena/M. Ireland/L. Moreno (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
M. Halstead/E. Laswell/K. Herm/G. Maguire/A. Meitner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
S. Barros/S. Faleiro/J. Sikorski/E. Sikorski/J. Narucki (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
M. Mallon/C. Szlachta/S. Szlachta/E. Haas/A. Werner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
E. McGreevey/C. Kelly/M. Carmody/S. Marhefka/G. Consiglio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
E. Smyth/A. Bartulovich/J. Stack/A. Timchak/J. Spitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
K. McAvaddy/C. France/S. Crispell/A. Bouchacourt/S. Duran (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
N. Denhardt/E. Sule/A. Sears/B. Elgar/S. Purohit (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
A. Cona/G. Lord/B. Barry/L. Gerstenschlager/M. Talbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Maria Academy High School (A) |
C. Hricko/G. Mascioli/C. Rose/K. Krumenacker/H. Bauhaus (Cox)/
|
|
|||
19 | Girls Senior Double | 24 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Double | 29 |
|||
21 | Boys Second Eight | 10 |
|||
22 | Girls Second Eight | 12 |
|||
23 | Girls Senior Quad | 17 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Quad | 15 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Single | 34 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Single | 23 |
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 25 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
S. Reed/J. Sykes/A. Feliciano/S. Ghazaz/K. Walls (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
S. Archbold/S. Gock/O. Graveley/R. Higgins/K. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
M. Fox/K. Graybill/J. Logue/W. Wong/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
E. Sobieski/N. Ronan/M. Lyons/J. Reagan/A. Ciano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
A. Gamble/G. Higgins/D. Bentley/I. Dugan/M. Wang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
K. Hermansader/M. Furman/A. Spangler/P. Apostolico/A. Robinson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
R. Spencer/A. Martinez/A. Timm/S. McGinnis/B. Rosales (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
G. Gola/V. Starynski/F. Brooks/C. Cleary/H. Thomson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Lee/E. Hess/A. Cottone/A. Kahn/D. Ware (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
A. Steinberg/M. Smith/L. Gold-Rappe/L. Robinson/A. Katzen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
T. Powell/E. Gresham/E. Brennan/O. Bencze/S. LaVigna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
T. Kerekes/M. Pennington/R. Leinhauser/J. Spencer/F. Berry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
A. Pugliese-Conroy/L. Finkenauer/P. Whitley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
A. Snyder/I. Moreno/Z. Larkey/S. King/S. Bloomstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Donato/R. Schankweiler/A. Kennedy/L. Bixby/M. Allen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. lake/M. Lisitsin/J. Moore/H. Citron/D. Chen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. O'KEEFE/m. carroll/V. Karayiannis/J. Mulhall/M. Thurlow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
N. Zinn/M. Dansby/A. Seward/A. Derenthal/C. Salisbury (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
A. Creed/C. Middleton/O. Testa/A. Karagozoglu/R. Bakshi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Shelton/A. McClellan/M. Agudelo/A. Mander/K. McCarthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
M. Johnson/C. Sakowski/M. Davis/I. DiGiacomo/C. Spaniel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
A. Cao/M. Chen/A. Gaither/A. Reigner/R. Shah (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
A. Devine/E. Sinha/S. Harf/B. Georgieva/D. Bajaj (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
J. Alkhas/D. delGrippo/H. Levinson/C. Kluender/J. DeSaro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Villa Maria Academy High School (A) |
M. Gibbons/L. Downs/M. Kiester/Z. Mahrlig/C. Ward (Cox)/
|
|
|||
28 | Boys Senior Four | 31 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
K. Ritz/W. Sproule/C. Gunn-Saye/A. Del Pezzo/S. Pao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
M. Hurchalla/r. remar/A. Chau/J. Rush/E. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
L. Iannelli/B. Iannelli/B. Kuhnley/S. O'Neill/T. Tran (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
N. Romano/A. Garistina/R. Console/C. Boivin/C. Crisonino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
S. Junkermann/A. Skida/P. Kazilionis/D. Zhu/A. Fried (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
P. Spira/A. Skakal/J. Cross/D. Sass/L. LoTempio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
J. Paterno/C. Prior/A. Straley/S. Gazdus/J. Biondolillo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
A. Sarhan/C. Sunga/R. Gordy/K. Baliszewski/C. Luo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
J. Breen/B. Williams/w. crabtree/M. Roache/J. Carvajal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
C. Babcock/S. Parakala/N. Greenways/A. Avgerinos/S. Malandrucco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
N. Zafiriadis/L. Griffith/E. Rodriguez/O. Thomas/H. Epstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
B. Kozloff/M. Lee/P. Murtaugh/B. Raphael/A. Jhala (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
J. Bevenour/D. Featherstone/J. Pintimalli/S. Gondek/M. Huot (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
|
||||
La Salle College High School (A) |
H. Hope/K. Comerford/R. Goodwin/N. Habboush/P. Koniers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. DeGaetano/J. Byrnes/L. Schroeder/E. Perez/Z. Ahmed (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
g. harb/C. Abrahams/E. Coplan/R. Phariss/T. Wilson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
B. Brown/A. Abbruzzi/M. Magistrelli/C. Noyes/R. Cho (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
I. Whitehurst/P. Griffin/V. Boudreau/B. Montiegel/B. Hayden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
F. Stanley/J. Cook/M. Gazin/K. Liu/K. Gray (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Gonzalez/H. Margasak/E. Panagoplos/J. Harvey/A. Serrano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
S. Chung/I. Rossi/H. Gallagher/U. Buzan/R. Groebel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
M. Dowd/J. Theodore/B. Durdack/M. Cruz/A. Fratto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
S. Scurti/W. DeMarco/S. Thompson/N. Amaty/A. Horbacz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A) |
L. Finlayson/S. Gwitt/C. Trotter/C. Zilliox/M. Moriarty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Gorman/D. Fritz/R. Raics/T. Cullen/J. Williamson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
B. Konopka/P. Woodville/C. Mandeville/A. Venugopalan/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
H. Wache/M. Rosenberger/S. Zelov/B. Williams/C. Pinsk (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
M. Soland/J. White/P. Stone/E. Proffitt/L. Shingles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
D. Huffman/R. O'Leary/S. Duncan/P. DeSaro/A. Doyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
B. Dietsche/J. Chavez/L. Hartmann/E. Aronovich/A. Wallace (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 14 |
|||
30 | Boys Senior Eight | 15 |
|||
31 | Adaptive Double | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change