Schuylkill Navy Regatta
- Jun 19, 2021
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2021 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, June 19, 2021 | |||||
1 | Adaptive Double - 1000 meters | 0 |
|||
2 | Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters | 3 |
|||
3 | Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters | 3 |
|||
4 | Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters | 14 |
|||
5 | Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters | 9 |
|||
6 | Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters | 11 |
|||
FILO Rowing (A) |
R. Ford/S. Weinstein/M. Mark/N. Paquette/C. labella (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
K. Appelget/c. spicer/M. Franceschi/T. Gruber McDonough/C. Hill (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Composite: Riverfront Recapture, Wilmington (A) |
L. Lana/T. Hazelton/K. Gruber/S. Willhoft/S. Elliot (Cox)
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Quinn/B. Bass/D. Watson/c. kling/K. DeRose (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
K. Raymond/M. Ulsh/K. Ke/C. Garfinkel/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
T. Scherpbier/S. Berry-Gorelli/M. Morris/L. Chisholm/J. Tachau (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
K. Wojnovich/T. Vaccaro/J. Perantoni/C. Cohen/P. Myneni (Cox)
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
P. Foudy/C. McGeehan/J. Moody/B. Nash/S. Durno (Cox)
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
A. Gray/A. Mulligan/R. Williams/N. De Genna/J. Ruzbacki (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
C. Gill/L. Mozier/D. Enright/C. Mioli/I. Sareen (Cox)
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (C) |
V. Reeves/J. Meder/E. Szigethy/K. Thomson/A. Griffith (Cox)
|
15.8 (54)
|
|||
7 | Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters | 9 |
|||
8 | Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters | 6 |
|||
9 | Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters | 22 |
|||
10 | Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters | 5 |
|||
11 | Mens Open Pair | 2 |
|||
12 | Womens Open Pair | 0 |
|||
13 | Mens Ltwt Single | 6 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt Single | 0 |
|||
16 | Womens Open Single | 11 |
|||
17 | Mens Open Single | 12 |
|||
18 | Womens Junior Single | 0 |
|||
19 | Mens Junior Single | 6 |
|||
20 | Mens Open Four | 0 |
|||
21 | Womens Open Four | 0 |
|||
24 | Womens Junior Four | 4 |
|||
25 | Mens Junior Four | 2 |
|||
28 | Womens Masters 2- | 4 |
|||
29 | Mens Masters 2- | 4 |
|||
30 | Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters | 19 |
|||
31 | Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters | 18 |
|||
32 | Womens Open Double | 7 |
|||
33 | Mens Open Double | 8 |
|||
34 | Mens Junior Double | 7 |
|||
35 | Womens Junior Double | 6 |
|||
36 | Mens Light Double | 3 |
|||
37 | Womens Light Double | 0 |
|||
38 | Mixed Masters 8+ - 1000 meters | 0 |
|||
39 | Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters | 6 |
|||
40 | Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters | 0 |
|||
41 | Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters | 3 |
|||
42 | Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters | 8 |
|||
43 | Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters | 9 |
|||
44 | Mens Intermediate Eight | 1 |
|||
45 | Womens Intermediate Eight | 1 |
|||
46 | Mixed Alumni 8+ | 0 |
|||
47 | Mens Alumni 8+ | 0 |
|||
48 | Womens Alumni 8+ | 0 |
|||
49 | Womens Open 4x | 0 |
|||
50 | Mens Open 4x | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change