Olympic Trials I
- Feb 22, 2021 To Feb 26, 2021
- sprint
- Nathan Benderson Park
- Sarasota, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2021 Owned Elite Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday, February 22, 2021 | |||||
1 | W1x | Womens 1x | 35 |
||
612 Endurance |
M. Kaleta
|
|
|||
ARION |
M. Hummel
|
|
|||
ARION |
S. Brija
|
|
|||
ARION |
T. Yurko
|
|
|||
ARION |
H. Paynter
|
|
|||
ARION |
C. Johnson
|
|
|||
ARION |
K. Wagner
|
|
|||
Boston Rowing Federation |
M. Fellows
|
|
|||
Boston Rowing Federation |
A. Rusher
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Madden
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
G. Stone
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project |
J. Forbes/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project |
E. delleman/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project |
E. Boxberger/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
K. McFetridge
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
M. Northey
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
V. Toro Arana/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
B. Downes/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
K. Feitner/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
M. Baillie/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
V. Fey/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
K. Kirk-Goerke
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Luwis
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Busse/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
L. Rust
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Trebilcock
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Lonchar
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Kennedy
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
E. Sonshine
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
S. Vitas
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
K. Roach
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
E. Huelskamp
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
K. Kohler
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Forman/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Pretto
|
|
|||
2 | M1x | Mens 1x | 25 |
||
3 | M2x | Mens 2x | 11 |
||
4 | LW2x | Womens Ltwt 2x | 9 |
||
5 | LM2x | Mens Ltwt 2x | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change