USRowing Indoor National Championships/C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints
- Mar 7, 2021
- virtual
- Anywhere, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2021 Indoor National Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, March 7, 2021 | |||||
1 | Womens U15 1x | 23 |
|||
2 | Mens U15 1x | 22 |
|||
3 | WU171x | Womens U17 1x | 110 |
||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
M. Geller
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
J. Roth
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
C. Wiley
|
|
|||
Antares Remo |
M. Beltran/
|
|
|||
Bedford Crew Club |
M. Campbell
|
|
|||
Bedford Crew Club |
H. Marks
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
l. greenup
|
|
|||
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing |
G. Fegley
|
|
|||
Community Rowing of San Diego |
L. Kragh
|
|
|||
Community Rowing of San Diego |
T. Dye
|
|
|||
Community Rowing of San Diego |
K. Hanson
|
|
|||
Community Rowing of San Diego |
P. Gonor
|
|
|||
Community Rowing of San Diego |
L. Demory
|
|
|||
Community Rowing of San Diego |
G. Ybarra
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
N. Molten/
|
|
|||
Delta Sculling Center |
H. Noe
|
|
|||
Delta Sculling Center |
J. Deuel/
|
|
|||
Delta Sculling Center |
M. Turner/
|
|
|||
Elizabeth Seton High School |
A. Vanasse
|
|
|||
Elizabeth Seton High School |
E. Freihage
|
|
|||
Fort Collins Rowing Association |
E. PRantil-evans
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing |
H. Greenshields
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy |
T. Salli/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
B. Peterson
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
M. Fitzgerald
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
A. Bereveskos
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
A. Cook
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
C. Rozzi
|
|
|||
Jordan Lake Rowing Club |
S. Marold
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
M. Zafar/
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
I. Murad/
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
H. Rehmani/
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
I. Shaikh/
|
|
|||
King School |
c. janney/
|
|
|||
Lakeside School |
E. Crichton
|
|
|||
Lakeside School |
A. Ganesh
|
|
|||
Lakeside School |
A. Ge
|
|
|||
Lakeside School |
S. Hamid
|
|
|||
Lakeside School |
C. Nguyen
|
|
|||
Lakeside School |
T. Palomino
|
|
|||
Lakeside School |
A. Thomas
|
|
|||
Lakeside School |
S. Youngblut
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew |
S. Macklin
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew |
H. Bergstrom
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew |
I. Gwizdak
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew |
O. Gomez
|
|
|||
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew |
K. Melnick
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club |
C. Volk
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club |
J. Dugdale/
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club |
K. Roach/
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club |
L. Troftgruben
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
F. Lijesen/
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
V. Conrad
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
D. Massell/
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club |
J. Rissmiller
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
B. Estevez
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
c. gudet
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
E. Price
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
L. Petrie/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
S. Breimer/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
M. Epping/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
D. Besart/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
K. Passino/
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. |
N. Zinn
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing |
N. Atri
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing |
L. Tickoo
|
|
|||
Peterhouse School |
D. Kaschula
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew |
A. Bedford
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club |
C. Ernst
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey |
C. Kalia
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
M. Farley
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
J. Gautam
|
|
|||
RowLA |
C. Campos/
|
|
|||
RowLA |
S. Huber/
|
|
|||
RowLA |
E. Lopez/
|
|
|||
RowLA |
M. Willis/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
T. Cunnington
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View |
L. Williams/
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View |
L. Lockhart/
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View |
K. Shields/
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew |
R. Sparks
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew |
T. McLaughlin
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew |
A. Fighter
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew |
N. Fite
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew |
D. Lambert
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew |
E. Juette
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew |
L. Kamel
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew |
H. Weber
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew |
L. Stiger
|
|
|||
Syosset Rowing Club |
A. Rishi
|
|
|||
The Bolles School |
S. Quirk
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
I. Lofgren
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club |
S. Martinez
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club |
S. Louser
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club |
K. Chambers
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club |
G. Chambers
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club |
A. Hakim/
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club |
A. Hahl/
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
I. Steger
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
H. McMahan
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (KSA) |
S. Moumena
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Roman
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
I. Barnes
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
N. Hassan
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Reidy
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Joyce
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
S. Pirigyi
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association |
G. Moore/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
A. Mueller
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
O. Meskan
|
|
|||
4 | MU171x | Mens U17 1x | 129 |
||
5 | WU191x | Womens U19 1x | 139 |
||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
A. Svensson
|
|
|||
Antares Remo |
C. Yañez/
|
|
|||
Bay Shore High School |
E. LaGiglia
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
L. O'Neil
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
I. Cabot
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
A. Loeb
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. Wells
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
K. Lough
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Turk
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. Perry
|
|
|||
Central Crew Club |
M. McCarthy/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
S. Tuck/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
G. Ismael/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
S. Bouvard/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
L. Brail/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
A. Jaffe/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
K. Hoesterey/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
A. Dessart/
|
|
|||
Cohasset Maritime Institute |
M. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Community Rowing of San Diego |
A. Scherer
|
|
|||
Community Rowing of San Diego |
V. Jorge
|
|
|||
Community Rowing of San Diego |
C. Fox
|
|
|||
Community Rowing of San Diego |
C. Ewart
|
|
|||
Community Rowing of San Diego |
J. de Merlier
|
|
|||
Community Rowing of San Diego |
N. Walker
|
|
|||
Community Rowing of San Diego |
V. Cardenas
|
|
|||
Delta Sculling Center |
T. Tufui-Niu/
|
|
|||
Delta Sculling Center |
A. McDaniel/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club |
A. Gibson/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club |
A. Poole
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association |
H. Groves
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association |
L. Waterman
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy |
S. Baker
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy |
B. Caragher/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
E. Lyons/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
I. Rivera/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
K. Eckert/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
O. Brown
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
T. Prince/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
A. Plunkitt
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
S. Houchens
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
A. Miner/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
P. Miller/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
A. Plapp/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
G. Bott
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
L. Masoni
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
H. Biediger/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
A. Frey
|
|
|||
Lakeside School |
Z. Egan
|
|
|||
Lakeside School |
N. Gajial
|
|
|||
Lakeside School |
K. Han
|
|
|||
Lakeside School |
J. Hartman
|
|
|||
Lakeside School |
K. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Lakeside School |
A. Karp
|
|
|||
Lakeside School |
A. Lewis
|
|
|||
Lakeside School |
E. Martial
|
|
|||
Lakeside School |
A. Schroeder
|
|
|||
Lakeside School |
M. Woldetensae
|
|
|||
Lakeside School |
K. Yue
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew |
S. Perry
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew |
C. Burnham
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew |
K. Warren
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
J. Williams
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
C. Miljkovic
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club |
E. Flanigan
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew |
E. Delahunt
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
H. Bates/
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
M. McFadden
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
P. Loh
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
A. Williams
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
M. Catanese
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
M. Harvey
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
R. Nielsen
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing |
A. Roche/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing |
M. Perce
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
E. Doner
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
S. Smith
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
E. Butler
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
G. DeMartino
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
A. Pantelias
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
J. DiMeo
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
A. Weilert
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
A. Kelly
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
C. Barry
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
K. Clarke/
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls |
J. Sherwood/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
N. Bailey/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
E. Rowley/
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. |
M. Dansby/
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. |
A. Seward
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing |
X. Lemoine
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing |
E. STALLER
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
M. Sowinski/
|
|
|||
Peterhouse School |
D. Kaschula
|
|
|||
Phillips Exeter Academy |
C. Pulkkinen
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
L. Jones
|
|
|||
Port Rowing |
R. Katz/
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club |
M. Davis
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
K. Serra/
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation |
L. Riedel/
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
A. White
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
A. Henderson
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
E. Shortell
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey |
A. Hermey
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey |
A. Nusbaum
|
|
|||
RowLA |
E. Goldstein/
|
|
|||
RowLA |
I. De Nes/
|
|
|||
RowLA |
K. Kim/
|
|
|||
Shrewsbury High School Crew |
M. Spirito/
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View |
E. Leary
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View |
V. Miller-Tuchon/
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew |
C. Juette
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew |
D. Lambert
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew |
S. Mahaffey
|
|
|||
Syosset Rowing Club |
G. Unson
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club |
S. Ulinski
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club |
H. Biedenkapp
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
M. Mackovich/
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. |
G. Geiser/
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
R. Shea
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
K. Hampton
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
O. Gniech
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (KSA) |
C. Maloney
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Day
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. van der Zwan
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
F. Venditti
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
H. Mccormack
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
O. Herman/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
L. Howe
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club |
M. Daiber
|
|
|||
Williamsburg Boat Club |
A. Cayci
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
E. Tessen
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
E. Saunders
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
A. Satterfield
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
E. Ersan
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
S. Ramaraju
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
S. Brewer
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
E. Wistuba
|
|
|||
6 | MU191x | Mens U19 1x | 153 |
||
7 | Womens U19 PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
8 | Womens U19 PR2 1x | 0 |
|||
9 | Womens U19 PR3 1x | 2 |
|||
Antares Remo |
A. Navarrete/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Barnett
|
|
|||
10 | Womens U19 PR3(FES) 1x | 0 |
|||
11 | Womens U19 PR3(GD) 1x | 1 |
|||
12 | Womens U19 PR3(DS) 1x | 0 |
|||
13 | Womens U19 PR3(AK) 1x | 0 |
|||
14 | Womens U19 PR3(SA) 1x | 0 |
|||
15 | Womens U19 PR3(ID) 1x | 0 |
|||
16 | Womens U19 PR3(RA) 1x | 0 |
|||
17 | Womens U19 PR3(PI) 1x | 0 |
|||
18 | Womens U19 PR3(VI) 1x | 0 |
|||
19 | Mens U19 PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
20 | Mens U19 PR2 1x | 0 |
|||
21 | Mens U19 PR3 1x | 0 |
|||
22 | Mens U19 PR3(FES) 1x | 0 |
|||
23 | Mens U19 PR3(GD) 1x | 1 |
|||
24 | Mens U19 PR3(DS) 1x | 0 |
|||
25 | Mens U19 PR3(AK) 1x | 0 |
|||
26 | Mens U19 PR3(SA) 1x | 0 |
|||
27 | Mens U19 PR3(ID) 1x | 0 |
|||
28 | Mens U19 PR3(RA) 1x | 1 |
|||
29 | Mens U19 PR3(PI) 1x | 0 |
|||
30 | Mens U19 PR3(VI) 1x | 0 |
|||
31 | Womens Masters AA 1x | 3 |
|||
32 | Womens Masters A 1x | 24 |
|||
33 | Womens Masters B 1x | 22 |
|||
Akademia Wioślarska Zawojskich |
S. Staniewska
|
|
|||
Antares Remo |
M. Damian/
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club |
S. Weisseisen-Lund/
|
|
|||
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing |
R. Stroman
|
|
|||
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing |
M. Martinez
|
|
|||
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing |
C. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
R. Clark/
|
|
|||
Parana rowing club |
v. sanchez
|
|
|||
Power Rowing |
K. Brennan
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
C. Hughes
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
C. Brayman
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
S. Kearney
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
L. Clinton
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (AUS) |
V. Culverwell
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (CAN) |
C. Broker
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Falcone
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Carson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Davidock
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. McGrath
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Williams
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
V. Huang
|
|
|||
34 | Womens Masters C 1x | 40 |
|||
Antares Remo |
D. Gutierrez Bustamante/
|
|
|||
Antares Remo |
M. Fernandez/
|
|
|||
Antares Remo |
A. Perez/
|
|
|||
Antares Remo |
J. Valera Zambrano/
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
J. Comstock/
|
|
|||
CRUfit |
K. Renz
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
|
||||
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing |
T. Kobberdahl
|
|
|||
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing |
C. Curry
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
J. Holzman
|
|
|||
Power Rowing |
K. Kerr
|
|
|||
Power Rowing |
A. Dorf
|
|
|||
Power Rowing |
S. Robinson-Calver
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
H. Schroeder
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
A. Hardy/
|
|
|||
Rogue Rowing |
J. Fisher
|
|
|||
Roklubben ARA |
C. Jensen
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Greenwich |
J. Shepherd/
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
S. Cole
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
M. Farley
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
C. Barker
|
|
|||
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association |
S. Webster
|
|
|||
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association |
C. Drew
|
|
|||
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association |
H. Richardson
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association |
A. Anderson
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club |
A. Corthals
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club |
A. Ulinski
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (CAN) |
V. MacKinnon
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (FRA) |
S. Patissier
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Bogenrife
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Wade
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Kenyon
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Bodley
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Marlotte
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
N. Malfi
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Henderson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Fox
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
M. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
H. Vogels
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
S. Rigg
|
|
|||
35 | Mens Masters AA 1x | 3 |
|||
36 | Mens Masters A 1x | 33 |
|||
Antares Remo |
A. Kukutschka/
|
|
|||
Army Rowing Club |
S. Elvin
|
|
|||
Concept Fitness |
M. Duckwoth
|
|
|||
Delta Sculling Center |
S. Louw/
|
|
|||
Kansas State Rowing Association |
W. Good
|
|
|||
Los Angeles Rowing Club |
S. Grant
|
|
|||
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing |
B. Campfield
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
P. Prykhodko/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
B. Werntz
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
C. Sanderson
|
|
|||
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team |
K. Vanasse
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
B. Caro/
|
|
|||
Raleigh Rowing Center |
C. Cassedy/
|
|
|||
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association |
S. Cass
|
|
|||
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association |
R. Charrett
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (CAN) |
D. Cook
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (IRL) |
I. Hall
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (KSA) |
K. Shaaker
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (KSA) |
M. Al Hajji
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (KSA) |
A. Alhay
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Giard-Chase
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Gamma
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Ahouse
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
P. Kada
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Austin
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
G. Roberts
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Gehlhausen
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Finnell
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Reks
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Coates
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Moudgal
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Boynton
|
|
|||
Vira Rowing Club |
N. akay
|
|
|||
37 | Mens Masters B 1x | 56 |
|||
Antares Remo |
J. Rodriguez/
|
|
|||
Antares Remo |
M. Duran
|
|
|||
Antares Remo |
A. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
J. Silverman/
|
|
|||
Crew Class |
B. Christensen
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
L. Ross
|
|
|||
Fellowship of the Erg |
T. wier
|
|
|||
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing |
J. Nickel
|
|
|||
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing |
B. McAuley
|
|
|||
GARAGEATHLETE Fitness |
J. Hamner
|
|
|||
GARAGEATHLETE Fitness |
J. Hildebrand
|
|
|||
Klub Towarzystwo Wisła dla Wioślarzy |
J. Olszowka
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
J. Toner
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Clements/
|
|
|||
Power Rowing |
S. Tim
|
|
|||
Power Rowing |
R. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Power Rowing |
B. Tucker
|
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. Shearer
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
B. Rogers
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
M. Farry
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
D. Glynn
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
G. Hackett
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
A. Bea
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
T. Kearney
|
|
|||
RowLA |
H. Vieira Motta
|
|
|||
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association |
R. Purdy
|
|
|||
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association |
C. Guest
|
|
|||
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association |
I. Robinson
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Erlangen |
|
||||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
P. Marcy
|
|
|||
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club |
S. Bastic
|
|
|||
The Engine Room London |
C. Heron
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (GBR) |
D. Rackstraw
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (IRL) |
D. Kelly
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (LUX) |
B. Scharfe
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Kelley
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Margalis
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Lilevjen
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
K. Wasik
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Antiochos
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Kramer
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
H. Palmer
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Payer
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
F. Luminoso
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
N. Schuett
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
P. Scullion
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
K. Simon
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Bielanski
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Glasgow
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Calimano
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Carson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Zarracina
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka |
A. Kusurin
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
S. Payne
|
|
|||
38 | Mens Masters C 1x | 86 |
|||
Amoskeag Rowing Club |
J. Campbell
|
|
|||
Antares Remo |
A. Hernandez/
|
|
|||
Antares Remo |
A. Montiel
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
R. Couture
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew |
F. DelToro, S.J.
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia |
O. Vallejos
|
|
|||
CNR "El Mbigua" |
J. Levera
|
|
|||
Crew Class |
B. Hannon
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
S. Bowman
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
J. Murray
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
P. Rufo
|
|
|||
Fitness Matters |
P. Lloyd
|
|
|||
GARAGEATHLETE |
L. Tiglao
|
|
|||
Gentle Giant Rowing Club |
|
||||
Hamar Roklub 1881 |
B. Landheim
|
|
|||
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing |
J. Howell
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center |
M. Mowrey
|
|
|||
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team |
Z. Cooper/
|
|
|||
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team |
J. Hughes
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club |
J. Ciccarello
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
B. Boehm
|
|
|||
Power Rowing |
|
||||
Power Rowing |
D. Friedell
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
P. Kaputa
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. White
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
M. Tight
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
M. Glynn
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
T. Biggins
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
L. Gross
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
N. Barker
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
M. Bingle
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
R. Roxburgh
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
B. Guacheta
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
T. Farley
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
P. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
A. Colantonio
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
B. Epstein
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
D. Graham
|
|
|||
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association |
M. Gains
|
|
|||
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association |
A. Pickett
|
|
|||
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association |
J. Thomson
|
|
|||
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association |
J. Hyde
|
|
|||
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association |
J. Greenan
|
|
|||
SCULLHOUSE Rowing |
A. Lawrence/
|
|
|||
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club |
M. West
|
|
|||
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club |
I. Wilde
|
|
|||
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club |
R. Palk
|
|
|||
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club |
M. Evans
|
|
|||
Team Oarsome IRC |
G. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (AIA0 |
S. Brindley
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (FRA) |
E. Alvarez
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (GBR) |
A. Denby
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (POR) |
N. Horta
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Duncan
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Chandler
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Foster
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Megna
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Jones
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Ibarra Rovira
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Krause
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Johnson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Fioretti
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
W. Hayes
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Palshikar
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Amato
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Keller
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Sharpe
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
j. garvey
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Karcz
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Wu
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Henderson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Byrd
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Torres
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Lovejoy
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Anhorn
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Borgatti
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Bergstresser
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Ecker
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Bal
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Spence
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Montanari
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Ayer
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Sandoski
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Ahouse
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
J. Lipičnik
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Motsch
|
|
|||
39 | Womens Masters 4-Person Team Relay : 50 & Above | 4 |
|||
40 | Mens Masters 4-Person Team Relay : 50 & Above | 3 |
|||
41 | Mixed Masters 4-Person Team Relay : 50 & Above | 3 |
|||
42 | Womens U23 1x | 18 |
|||
Antares Remo |
D. Altamirano/
|
|
|||
Antares Remo |
F. Lopez
|
|
|||
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing |
T. Kopaskey
|
|
|||
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing |
D. Helgren
|
|
|||
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing |
G. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing |
I. Peycelon
|
|
|||
Community Rowing of San Diego |
A. Lelevier
|
|
|||
Community Rowing of San Diego |
S. Kerr
|
|
|||
Delta Sculling Center |
E. Hill/
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy |
B. Hopper/
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy |
G. Graves/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
Y. Kiser/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center |
B. Biediger/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
A. Cloud/
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
H. Guy/
|
|
|||
Thunder Bay Rowing Club |
C. Leach
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (KSA) |
A. AlTayeb
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
H. Mayer
|
|
|||
43 | Mens U23 1x | 44 |
|||
44 | Womens U23 PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
45 | Womens U23 PR2 1x | 0 |
|||
46 | Womens U23 PR3 1x | 0 |
|||
47 | Womens U23 PR3(FES) 1x | 0 |
|||
48 | Womens U23 PR3(GD) 1x | 0 |
|||
49 | Womens U23 PR3(DS) 1x | 0 |
|||
50 | Womens U23 PR3(AK) 1x | 0 |
|||
51 | Womens U23 PR3(SA) 1x | 0 |
|||
52 | Womens U23 PR3(ID) 1x | 0 |
|||
53 | Womens U23 PR3(RA) 1x | 0 |
|||
54 | Womens U23 PR3(PI) 1x | 0 |
|||
55 | Womens U23 PR3(VI) 1x | 0 |
|||
56 | Mens U23 PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
57 | Mens U23 PR2 1x | 0 |
|||
58 | Mens U23 PR3 1x | 0 |
|||
59 | Mens U23 PR3(FES) 1x | 0 |
|||
60 | Mens U23 PR3(GD) 1x | 0 |
|||
61 | Mens U23 PR3(DS) 1x | 0 |
|||
62 | Mens U23 PR3(AK) 1x | 0 |
|||
63 | Mens U23 PR3(SA) 1x | 0 |
|||
64 | Mens U23 PR3(ID) 1x | 2 |
|||
65 | Mens U23 PR3(RA) 1x | 3 |
|||
66 | Mens U23 PR3(PI) 1x | 0 |
|||
67 | Mens U23 PR3(VI) 1x | 0 |
|||
68 | Womens Open 1x | 9 |
|||
69 | Mens Open 1x | 24 |
|||
70 | Womens Open PR1 1x | 1 |
|||
71 | Womens Open PR2 1x | 1 |
|||
72 | Womens Open PR3 1x | 2 |
|||
73 | Womens Open PR3(FES) 1x | 0 |
|||
74 | Womens Open PR3(GD) 1x | 0 |
|||
75 | Womens Open PR3(DS) 1x | 0 |
|||
76 | Womens Open PR3(AK) 1x | 0 |
|||
77 | Womens Open PR3(SA) 1x | 0 |
|||
78 | Womens Open PR3(ID) 1x | 1 |
|||
79 | Womens Open PR3(RA) 1x | 0 |
|||
80 | Womens Open PR3(PI) 1x | 0 |
|||
81 | Womens Open PR3(VI) 1x | 1 |
|||
82 | Mens Open PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
83 | Mens Open PR2 1x | 1 |
|||
84 | Mens Open PR3 1x | 2 |
|||
85 | Mens Open PR3(FES) 1x | 0 |
|||
86 | Mens Open PR3(GD) 1x | 1 |
|||
87 | Mens Open PR3(DS) 1x | 0 |
|||
88 | Mens Open PR3(AK) 1x | 1 |
|||
89 | Mens Open PR3(SA) 1x | 0 |
|||
90 | Mens Open PR3(ID) 1x | 2 |
|||
91 | Mens Open PR3(RA) 1x | 0 |
|||
92 | Mens Open PR3(PI)1x | 2 |
|||
93 | Mens Open PR3(VI) 1x | 1 |
|||
94 | Womens U19 4-Person Team Relay | 4 |
|||
95 | Mens U19 4-Person Team Relay | 7 |
|||
96 | Womens U17 4-Person Team Relay | 0 |
|||
97 | Mens U17 4-Person Team Relay | 2 |
|||
98 | Mixed U15 4-Person Team Relay | 0 |
|||
99 | Womens Masters D 1x | 36 |
|||
Antares Remo |
N. Larc/
|
|
|||
Antares Remo |
C. Layon
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
A. Bradley/
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
E. Sheldon
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
Z. Brookes
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center |
D. Taylor
|
|
|||
Guildford Rowing Club |
V. Starr
|
|
|||
Køge Roklub |
A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
S. Ayers
|
|
|||
New Bedford Rowing Center |
A. Roderick
|
|
|||
Power Rowing |
A. Condon
|
|
|||
Power Rowing |
G. Rodnitzki
|
|
|||
Power Rowing |
B. Ericson
|
|
|||
PROSPORT TRENTO |
P. Baruchelli
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. |
C. McMahon
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
D. Cote
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
M. Jassem
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
A. Guira
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
L. Smith
|
|
|||
Rowed Not Taken |
S. Fraser
|
|
|||
RowLA |
S. Lillestol
|
|
|||
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association |
S. Young
|
|
|||
Sag Harbor Community Rowing |
S. Fitzgibbon
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
K. Czajkowski
|
|
|||
Skullerud Sportsklubb – Roing |
b. clausen/
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club |
L. Star
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Fratus
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Torres
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Hesp
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
V. Morest
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Brindley
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Ashbacher
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. DiCarlo
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Wetzler
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Robertson
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
L. Wymer
|
|
|||
100 | Womens Masters E 1x | 23 |
|||
Antares Remo |
B. Arienzo
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
S. Wienbar
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Aguda/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
D. Bevan
|
|
|||
CRUfit |
M. Chapler
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club |
C. Cody
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
M. Evans
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
J. Bernard
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club |
G. Malacrida
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
J. Hansen
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
N. Park/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
D. Eernisse
|
|
|||
Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
S. Alvarez
|
|
|||
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club |
T. Landy
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (GBR) |
S. Garrett
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Shoemaker
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Baker
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
N. Cook
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
K. Marciano
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. BODEAU
|
|
|||
Wild One |
J. Manley
|
|
|||
101 | Womens Masters F 1x | 24 |
|||
Antares Remo |
X. Mendez/
|
|
|||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Vertigan
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club |
K. Glover
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club |
J. Zimmer
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
S. Findlay
|
|
|||
Fishguard |
M. Owen
|
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club |
L. Thornton
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
K. Feldman
|
|
|||
Køge Roklub |
M. Bille
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
E. Lott
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. |
J. Barker
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
A. Cuthbertson
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
K. Kaeble
|
|
|||
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association |
S. Berrow
|
|
|||
Taff Attack Racing |
C. Stein
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Scornavacca
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
G. Gutierrez
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Schmidt-Wesche
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Henningfield
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Scott
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Press
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Newcastle
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Moore
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
A. McBlane
|
|
|||
102 | Womens Masters G 1x | 5 |
|||
103 | Womens Masters H 1x | 5 |
|||
104 | Womens Masters I 1x | 1 |
|||
105 | Womens Masters J 1x | 2 |
|||
106 | Womens Masters K 1x | 0 |
|||
107 | Mens Masters D 1x | 43 |
|||
108 | Mens Masters E 1x | 51 |
|||
109 | Mens Masters F 1x | 33 |
|||
110 | Mens Masters G 1x | 27 |
|||
111 | Mens Masters H 1x | 19 |
|||
112 | Mens Masters I 1x | 10 |
|||
113 | Mens Masters J 1x | 6 |
|||
114 | Mens Masters K 1x | 5 |
|||
115 | Womens Masters AA-K PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
116 | Womens Masters AA-K PR2 1x | 4 |
|||
117 | Womens Masters AA-K PR3 1x | 0 |
|||
118 | Womens Masters AA-K PR3(FES) 1x | 0 |
|||
119 | Womens Masters AA-K PR3(GD) 1x | 0 |
|||
120 | Womens Masters AA-K PR3(DS) 1x | 0 |
|||
121 | Womens Masters AA-K PR3(AK) 1x | 0 |
|||
122 | Womens Masters AA-K PR3(SA) 1x | 0 |
|||
123 | Womens Masters AA-K PR3(ID) 1x | 0 |
|||
124 | Womens Masters AA-K PR3(RA) 1x | 0 |
|||
125 | Womens Masters AA-K PR3(PI) 1x | 1 |
|||
126 | Womens Masters AA-K PR3(VI) 1x | 0 |
|||
127 | Mens Masters AA-K PR1 1x | 1 |
|||
128 | Mens Masters AA-K PR2 1x | 1 |
|||
129 | Mens Masters AA-K PR3 1x | 0 |
|||
130 | Mens Masters AA-K PR3(FES) 1x | 0 |
|||
131 | Mens Masters AA-K PR3(GD) 1x | 0 |
|||
132 | Mens Masters AA-K PR3(DS) 1x | 0 |
|||
133 | Mens Masters AA-K PR3(AK) 1x | 0 |
|||
134 | Mens Masters AA-K PR3(SA) 1x | 1 |
|||
135 | Mens Masters AA-K PR3(ID) 1x | 0 |
|||
136 | Mens Masters AA-K PR3(RA) 1x | 1 |
|||
137 | Mens Masters AA-K PR3(PI) 1x | 3 |
|||
138 | Mens Masters AA-K PR3(VI)1x | 0 |
|||
139 | Womens U23 4-Person Team Relay | 0 |
|||
140 | Mens U23 4-Person Team Relay | 2 |
|||
141 | Womens Open 4-Person Team Relay | 2 |
|||
142 | Mens Open 4-Person Team Relay | 1 |
|||
143 | Womens Masters 4-Person Team Relay : 49 & Below | 3 |
|||
144 | Mens Masters 4-Person Team Relay : 49 & Below | 3 |
|||
145 | Mixed Masters 4-Person Team Relay : 49 & Below | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change