USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 16, 2008 To Jul 20, 2008
- sprint
- Cooper River Park
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, July 19, 2008 | |||||
1 | Mens Intermediate 8+ | 17 |
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
J. Mundt/P. Hirt/T. Sund/E. Schwarzenbach/R. Jones/m. o'leary/G. Eccles/R. Lilly/A. Manfull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
D. Lariviere/R. Gage/M. Jakubiec/K. Stansfield/E. Lange/J. Clarke/N. Tiech/A. Huybens/J. Bontje (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
c. reich/L. Khizanishvili/b. banovich/d. rubin/K. Kandelaki/e. peters/r. suarez/m. sledzinski/d. pearson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (A) |
A. B/A. C/A. D/A. E/A. F/A. H/A. I/A. J/A. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
University of Wisconsin - Men (A) |
|
||||
USR Development Camp- Boston (A) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club Development Camp (A) |
P. Fernbach/J. Thompson/C. Courtin/J. Yeksigian/J. Brummer/J. Ludders/J. Farrington/M. Rung/M. Szymoniak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (B) |
P. Scholle/M. Dillon/R. Ganong/T. Hanson/G. Stegelmann/S. Collerado-Mansfield/J. Gartland/a. reeve/S. Cao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (B) |
|
||||
University of Wisconsin - Men (B) |
|
||||
USR Development Camp- Boston (B) |
|
||||
Boston Sculling (C) |
C. Ruprecht/a. ruprecht/C. Parker/C. Zeng/B. Anstett/C. Papakryikos/G. Conant/J. Howerton/T. Hunt (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (C) |
|
||||
2 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 10 |
|||
3 | Womens Junior B 1x | 27 |
|||
4 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 6 |
|||
5 | Mens Junior A 4x | 26 |
|||
6 | Womens Junior A 8+ | 26 |
|||
7 | Mens Senior 1x | 16 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
S. Clarke
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
S. Lambers
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
G. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Spencer
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
T. Waddle
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
B. Churchill
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
E. Evans-Brown
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
T. De Koekkoek
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
J. Krajewski
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (C) |
W. Allen
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
P. Godfrey
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
A. Nichols
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (I) |
C. Metzger
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (J) |
S. Whelpley
|
|
|||
San Francisco Rowing Club (J) |
P. Hein
|
|
|||
8 | Womens Senior 2- | 16 |
|||
9 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 10 |
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
B. Andrews/J. Brennan/J. McKenna/T. Gomes/S. Gennace (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
B. Cushnie/F. Mayer/C. Machesney/G. Pupo/S. Whitehall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
M. Oates/A. Kramer/W. Stoker/A. Gonzales/D. Scheer (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club Development Camp (A) |
P. Fernbach/J. Thompson/J. Farrington/M. Rung/M. Szymoniak (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
|
||||
Southeast Juniors (B) |
B. Anderson/P. Gouille/L. Richardson/C. Ryan/L. Ponitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 24 |
|||
11 | Mens Junior A 4+ | 43 |
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (..) |
M. Streb/T. Truesdale/B. O'Grady/A. Micheli/K. Cartelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
G. Oudheusden/A. Hagan/N. Hoffmann/Z. Wright/K. Gilder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Tremblay/J. Olson/K. Peabody/G. Smith/S. Hartmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. Stansfield/R. Gage/D. Lariviere/A. Huybens/J. Bontje (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
R. Chavan/G. Cottrell/N. Mingrone/B. Cooper/R. Rector (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mexican Rowing Federation (A) |
A. Morales/D. Zambrano/C. Gómez/V. García/N. Lago (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
A. Markantonatos/W. Benett/G. Wilt/B. Hedrick/K. Hazelwood (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
t. michaelson/a. mansylla/c. kennedy/m. titer/d. jeffrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A) |
M. Holmes/R. Hemelt/L. Kelly/A. Douglas/R. March (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Cox/C. Zielinski/M. Khouri/C. Glassman/B. Croop (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
S. Freedgood/F. Green/T. Sukolsky/T. Blume/G. Uzdin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ashton/R. Kretch/C. Law/A. Madaus/T. Gordon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
A. Bi/D. Forget/S. Ginter/L. Pelletier/E. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
A. Stuth/R. Kaleta, Jr./R. Wallace/K. Schuchard/A. Bitter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
USR Development Camp- Boston (A) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
F. Goldstein/B. Courtney/M. Gannon/L. Kennedy/T. Bedetermined (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
P. Kenney/W. Larkin/M. Masterson/S. Kenney/M. Cosman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
B. Smith/G. Incorvaia/J. Jordan/M. Masci/D. Lamar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (B) |
B. Kram/M. Heaney/M. Bass/T. Minogue/A. Merz (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (B) |
j. williamson/r. saltzman/p. patafio/b. loffredo/j. lozada (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Southeast Juniors (B) |
C. Sellwood/Z. Brazo/S. Connell/R. Carley/C. del Zompo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
USR Development Camp- Boston (B) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
A. Amico/S. Torre/W. Evangelista/S. Becht/P. Deacon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (C) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
|
||||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (C) |
|
||||
USR Development Camp- Boston (C) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (C) |
T. Giangreco-Marotta/P. Rimmler/K. Brick/J. Tatar/P. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (D) |
|
||||
USR Development Camp- Boston (D) |
|
||||
Thompson Boat Center (E) |
|
||||
Thompson Boat Center (F) |
|
||||
12 | Womens Junior A 2x | 42 |
|||
13 | Mens Senior 4+ | 8 |
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
H. Zurakowski/C. Melcher/M. Zevin/E. Backlund/E. Calcerano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Jungbluth/G. Lesage/D. Miller/L. Hergenroeder/C. Conzemius (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
University of Wisconsin - Men (A) |
|
||||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (B) |
|
||||
University of Wisconsin - Men (B) |
|
||||
University of Wisconsin - Men (C) |
|
||||
14 | Womens Senior 2x | 8 |
|||
15 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 21 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
A. Swiatowicz/J. Haines
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
C. Roberts/B. Ortiz
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Kapteyn/J. Morrison
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
J. Carter/S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
D. Kenefick/W. Kelly
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
R. English/E. Schultze
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
Y. Chen/M. Kenny-Little
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
L. Khizanishvili/K. Kandelaki
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
W. Griffith/C. Biddle
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
B. DiCrescenzo/A. Watson
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Smith/T. Charley
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
G. Oxnam/G. Terry
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
J. Barker/D. Ansel
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
J. Caldwell/M. Ross
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
D. Douglas/C. Troxel
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
T. Park/S. Heisey
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
D. Abruzzese/P. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
B. Charley/K. Palagi
|
|
|||
16 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 24 |
|||
17 | Mens Senior Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
18 | Womens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 8 |
|||
19 | Mens Junior B 2x | 34 |
|||
20 | Womens Junior B 4+ | 17 |
|||
21 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 20 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Lipiros/S. Waters
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
E. Lange/M. Jakubiec
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
c. reich/d. rubin
|
|
|||
Oregon State University Crew (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
T. Masterson/J. Masterson
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
A. Baker-Lubin/J. Doherty
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bienkoski/S. Heisey
|
|
|||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
University of Wisconsin - Men (A) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club Development Camp (A) |
J. Yeksigian/J. Ludders
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (B) |
J. Clarke/N. Tiech
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (B) |
M. Katin/C. Daniel
|
|
|||
University of Wisconsin - Men (B) |
|
||||
University of Wisconsin - Men (C) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
|
||||
University of Wisconsin - Men (D) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (D) |
|
||||
University of Wisconsin - Men (E) |
|
||||
University of Wisconsin - Men (F) |
|
||||
22 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 20 |
|||
23 | Mens Senior Ltwt 2- | 1 |
|||
24 | Womens Senior Ltwt 1x | 12 |
|||
25 | Mens Junior B 8+ | 6 |
|||
26 | Womens Junior B 4x | 13 |
|||
27 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 25 |
|||
28 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 10 |
|||
29 | Mens Junior A 1x | 44 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
E. Giles
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
D. Porter
|
|
|||
Bantam Boat Club (A) |
G. Magarian
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Flacke
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
T. Freeman
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
D. Gould
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Redmond
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
I. Fisher
|
|
|||
HHH Crew Club (A) |
C. Dobrowolski
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kelly
|
|
|||
Mexican Rowing Federation (A) |
J. Cuevas
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
E. Schultze
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
M. Kenny-Little
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
B. Frake
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
B. Murphy
|
|
|||
Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A) |
S. Wainwright
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
L. Thoms
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Van Eerden
|
|
|||
RowPittsburgh (A) |
A. Kleijn
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Taylor
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Maddamma
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Winter
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
J. Savo
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
I. OConnor
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
A. Fildes
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (B) |
E. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
M. Haraburda
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B) |
P. Ballantyne
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (B) |
G. Charte
|
|
|||
Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (B) |
R. Milne
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (B) |
D. Varilek
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
B. Charley
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (C) |
G. Becker
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (C) |
C. Samul
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (C) |
B. Berg
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
S. Helfrich
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (D) |
G. Klotzbach
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (D) |
M. McCarter
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (D) |
P. Joyce
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (E) |
K. Palagi
|
|
|||
30 | Womens Junior A 2- | 11 |
|||
31 | Mens Senior 4x | 8 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
A. Monte/T. Mahoney/J. Lipiros/M. Henwood
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Morrison/W. Griffith/C. Troxel/C. Browder
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
M. Donohue/M. Rawlings/M. Benedetto/S. Stewart
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Lynch/T. Waddle/A. Preetam/S. Wisniewski
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
B. Churchill/J. Caldwell/M. Ross/D. Scholz
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
|
||||
32 | Womens Senior 8+ | 7 |
|||
33 | Mens Senior 4- | 8 |
|||
34 | Mens Junior A 2- | 22 |
|||
35 | Womens Junior A 1x | 35 |
|||
36 | Womens Senior 4- | 7 |
|||
37 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
B. Kram/M. Heaney/J. Heimburger/T. Minogue/R. Rainville/B. Freudenberg/A. Farr/M. Bass/K. Hazelwood (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
|
||||
Sunday, July 20, 2008 | |||||
38 | Womens Intermediate ltwt 4x | 8 |
|||
39 | Mens Junior A 8+ | 27 |
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
m. o'leary/J. Mundt/T. Sund/E. Schwarzenbach/R. Jones/P. Hirt/G. Eccles/R. Lilly/A. Manfull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Bonavitacola/M. Stewart/P. Wisniowski/D. McDonald/D. Digney/Z. Siegel/M. Gulkis/M. Schluckebier/A. Dreher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Mexican Rowing Federation (A) |
D. Zambrano/A. Morales/O. Montoya/A. Ortega/F. Díaz/A. Santoyo/C. Gómez/V. García/N. Lago (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
A. Markantonatos/G. Wilt/B. Hedrick/W. Benett/M. Thomas/S. Kram/B. Kram/M. Bass/M. Hendrix (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
t. michaelson/s. ryan/j. williamson/m. titer/t. stolarski/a. mansylla/c. kennedy/w. garrity/d. jeffrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A) |
A. Rowley/S. Wainwright/M. Shenk/R. Hemelt/S. McEvoy/N. Bristow/R. Milne/R. Brown/R. March (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (A) |
A. B/A. C/A. D/A. E/A. F/A. G/A. H/A. I/A. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
M. Oates/F. Green/A. Kramer/T. Blume/T. Sukolsky/L. Page/A. Gonzales/S. Freedgood/C. del Zompo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
USR Development Camp- Boston (A) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kenney/M. Masterson/W. Larkin/P. Kenney/A. Amico/S. Torre/W. Evangelista/S. Becht/M. Cosman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (B) |
P. Scholle/R. Ganong/M. Dillon/a. reeve/H. Hoffstot/T. Hanson/S. Collerado-Mansfield/J. Gartland/S. Cao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
A. Hagan/N. Hoffmann/N. Stewart/S. Meyer/Z. Wright/G. Oudheusden/S. Hagan/J. Cofer/K. Gilder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
S. VanBuren/A. Pullman/b. clark/J. Mateer/W. Trapp/M. Ibsen/A. Runne/M. Floryan/D. Lamar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
USR Development Camp- Boston (B) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
Z. Crawford/M. Heubusch/G. Rusch/R. Gannon/J. Garfoot/K. Gioulekas/J. Herzig/S. Joyce/P. Deacon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (C) |
|
||||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (C) |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (D) |
|
||||
40 | Womens Junior A 4x | 24 |
|||
41 | Mens Senior 2- | 8 |
|||
42 | Womens Senior 1x | 11 |
|||
43 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 11 |
|||
44 | Womens Intermediate 8+ | 10 |
|||
45 | Mens Junior B 1x | 30 |
|||
46 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 23 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
A. Swiatowicz/J. Haines/J. Kaufman/P. Martin/C. West (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
H. Zurakowski/C. Melcher/M. Zevin/E. Backlund/E. Calcerano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
E. Lange/M. Jakubiec/N. Tiech/J. Clarke/J. Bontje (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
C. O'Brien/B. Boquist/D. Williams/B. Vear/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
c. reich/d. rubin/r. suarez/m. sledzinski/d. pearson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
F. Cortés/A. Darwish/G. Mercado/P. Bui/J. Sichel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
D. Miller/L. Hergenroeder/T. Johnson/A. Henry/C. Conzemius (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
T. Masterson/J. Masterson/M. Katin/C. Daniel/S. Leisk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Doherty/M. Angelicola/T. De Koekkoek/A. Baker-Lubin/R. Reisman (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
University of Wisconsin - Men (A) |
|
||||
Viking Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. DeVirgiliis/J. Lindeman/N. Catalana/T. Lindeman/M. Steve (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club Development Camp (A) |
C. Courtin/J. Yeksigian/J. Brummer/J. Ludders/K. Courtin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (B) |
|
||||
University of Wisconsin - Men (B) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
|
||||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (C) |
|
||||
University of Wisconsin - Men (C) |
|
||||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (D) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (F) |
|
||||
47 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 20 |
|||
48 | Mens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
49 | Womens Senior Ltwt 2x | 7 |
|||
50 | Mens Junior B 4+ | 14 |
|||
51 | Womens Junior B 2x | 23 |
|||
52 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 17 |
|||
53 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
54 | Mens Junior A 2x | 41 |
|||
55 | Womens Junior A 4+ | 36 |
|||
56 | Mens Senior 2x | 6 |
|||
57 | Womens Senior 4+ | 17 |
|||
58 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 8 |
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
r. suarez/m. sledzinski
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
C. Machesney/F. Mayer
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club Development Camp (A) |
M. Rung/J. Farrington
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club Development Camp (B) |
J. Thompson/P. Fernbach
|
|
|||
59 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 25 |
|||
60 | Mens Senior 8+ | 9 |
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/J. Forrest/G. Lesage/T. Nix/N. Holland/T. Johnson/A. Henry/A. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
University of Wisconsin - Men (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (B) |
G. LaFarge/Z. McGurk/D. Obuchowicz/C. Clark/J. Ledvina/W. Lee/T. O'Brien/B. Lookner/S. Strongman (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Wisconsin - Men (B) |
|
||||
TBC Open Men's Development Camp (C) |
B. Miles/E. Bergmann/T. 6/T. Brock/T. Skomba/D. Byington/R. Zultner/G. Dise/T. Coxie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (D) |
J. Novak/M. Dunn/M. Iannazzo/M. Reschke/N. N4/N. N3/N. N2/N. N1/M. Berger (Cox)
|
|
|||
61 | Womens Senior 4x | 4 |
|||
62 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 32 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
B. McEwan
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
J. Koch
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Morrison
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
D. Mercante
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
G. Magnuson
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
W. Griffith
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Nichols
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Moncton
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Doherty
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Van Eerden
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Charley
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
T. Waddle
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
J. Krajewski
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
L. Nudd
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
C. Troxel
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
B. Albers
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
T. De Koekkoek
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
A. Smith
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
C. Biddle
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
D. Douglas
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (C) |
W. Allen
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
S. Heisey
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (D) |
D. Mason
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (D) |
M. Bienkoski
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (E) |
D. Judah
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (I) |
C. Metzger
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (J) |
|
||||
San Francisco Rowing Club (L) |
P. Hein
|
|
|||
63 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 29 |
|||
64 | Mens Senior Ltwt 1x | 10 |
|||
65 | Womens Senior Ltwt 2- | 4 |
|||
66 | Mens Junior B 4x | 16 |
|||
67 | Womens Junior B 8+ | 9 |
|||
68 | Mens Senior Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
69 | Mens Senior Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
70 | Womens Open 1x - Dash | 20 |
|||
71 | Mens Open 1x - Dash | 13 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
B. McEwan
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
J. Gordon
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
S. Lambers
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
S. Killen
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
W. Griffith
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Nichols
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
T. De Koekkoek
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gisbert
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
F. Bergen
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
T. Waddle
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C) |
A. Preetam
|
|
|||
San Francisco Rowing Club (G) |
P. Hein
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change