USRowing Virtual Central Youth Regional Championship
- May 15, 2020
- virtual
- Anywhere USA
- Princeton, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2020 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 1, 2020 | |||||
1 | MY1x | Mens Youth 1x | 6 |
||
2 | WY1x | Womens Youth 1x | 3 |
||
3 | Mens Youth Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
4 | Womens Youth Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
5 | MU171x | Mens U17 1x | 8 |
||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
B. Miltenberger/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
M. Aljumaily
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
M. Pineda/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
N. Taylor/
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center |
W. Huang
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Sweeney
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
L. Lewellen
|
|
|||
6 | WU171x | Womens U17 1x | 8 |
||
7 | Mens U15 1x | 0 |
|||
8 | Womens U15 1x | 1 |
|||
9 | Mens Youth 2-/2x | 6 |
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
R. Clark/H. Govenlock
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Simpson-May/R. Butler
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Archer/J. Thompson
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
L. Brightmire/s. derricott
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
|
||||
10 | Womens Youth 2-/2x | 6 |
|||
11 | Mens Youth Ltwt 2x | 2 |
|||
12 | Womens Youth Ltwt 2x | 3 |
|||
13 | Mens U17 2-/2x | 4 |
|||
14 | Womens U17 2-/2x | 2 |
|||
15 | Mens Freshman 2-/2x | 1 |
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
|
||||
16 | Womens Freshman 2-/2x | 2 |
|||
17 | Mens U15 2-/2x | 0 |
|||
18 | Womens U15 2-/2x | 1 |
|||
19 | Mens Youth 4+/4x/4-: Weight Adjusted | 8 |
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
P. Macias/A. Kantamsetty/M. Holter/J. Sakovich/
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
W. Mead/P. MEAD/J. Swanno/B. Schultz/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Leffel/S. Emrich/T. Hensley/H. Croak
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Price/E. Love/L. Rizzo/A. Barrera-Waters
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Taylor/N. Lipinski/S. Perez-Isaza/L. Potts
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Blackwell/D. BLACKWELL/J. Newberry/J. Howard
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
|
||||
20 | Womens Youth 4+/4x/4-: Weight Adjusted | 4 |
|||
21 | Mens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
|||
22 | Womens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 1 |
|||
23 | Mens U17 4+/4x | 0 |
|||
24 | Womens U17 4+/4x | 1 |
|||
25 | Mens Freshman 4+/4x | 0 |
|||
26 | Womens Freshman 4+/4x | 1 |
|||
27 | Mens U15 4+/4x | 1 |
|||
28 | Womens U15 4+/4x | 0 |
|||
29 | MY8+ | Mens Youth 8+ | 0 |
||
30 | WY8+ | Womens Youth 8+ | 1 |
||
31 | Mens Youth 8+: Weight Adjusted | 2 |
|||
32 | Womens Youth 8+: Weight Adjusted | 2 |
|||
33 | Mens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
34 | Womens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
35 | MU178+ | Mens U17 8+ | 1 |
||
36 | WU178+ | Womens U17 8+ | 2 |
||
37 | MU158+ | Mens U15 8+ | 0 |
||
38 | WU158+ | Womens U15 8+ | 1 |
||
39 | Mixed Youth Inclusive 2-/2x | 0 |
|||
Friday, May 15, 2020 | |||||
40 | Mens/Womens Youth PR1, PR2, or PR3 1x | 0 |
|||
41 | Mens/Womens Youth PR3 (D) 1x | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change