1st Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Mar 15, 2020
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
- Cancelled
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, March 15, 2020 | |||||
1 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 2 |
|||
2 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 1 |
|||
3 | Girls Novice 2x | 0 |
|||
4 | Boys Novice 2x | 0 |
|||
5 | Girls Frosh/Novice 2x | 0 |
|||
6 | Boys Freshman 2x | 0 |
|||
7 | Girls Novice 4+ | 0 |
|||
8 | Boys Novice 4+ | 0 |
|||
9 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 1 |
|||
10 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 0 |
|||
11 | Girls Novice 8+ | 3 |
|||
12 | Boys Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
B. McCloskey/T. Rosato/T. Ryan/J. Zook/P. Ferguson/D. Ruck/S. McShea/A. Fry/C. Westawski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Panagoplos/F. Dougherty/E. Goldman/L. Shafer/A. Grabbish/C. Roberts/P. Gauntt/H. Margasak/L. Mazzocchi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
P. Ciambrone/P. Bragdon/L. Fraser/J. Dickson/E. Huh/E. Idiculla/S. Irani/F. Lesmes/F. Mehra (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
B. Vega/A. Morrissey/V. Ngo/E. Cohen/N. White/A. Rezza/M. Mendte/A. Miller/G. Lynch (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | Girls Novice 4x | 4 |
|||
14 | Boys Novice 4x | 0 |
|||
15 | Girls Freshman 4x | 0 |
|||
16 | Boys Freshman 4x | 2 |
|||
17 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 2 |
|||
18 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 2 |
|||
19 | Girls JV 1x | 2 |
|||
20 | Boys JV 1x | 6 |
|||
21 | Girls JV 2x | 8 |
|||
22 | Boys JV 2x | 11 |
|||
23 | Girls JV 4+ | 3 |
|||
24 | Boys JV 4+ | 2 |
|||
25 | Girls JV 4x | 3 |
|||
26 | Boys JV 4x | 6 |
|||
27 | Girls JV 8+ | 1 |
|||
28 | Boys JV 8+ | 5 |
|||
29 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
30 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 7 |
|||
31 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
|||
32 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
M. Piscopo/D. Featherstone/C. Adams/S. Gondek/J. Chattopadhyay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Janson/M. Ching/J. Frishman/M. Handen/A. Neary (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
B. Christopher/B. Williams/C. Reller/M. Weissenberger/C. Pinsk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (B) |
D. Holtz/W. Graham/R. Groebel/U. Buzan/J. Odorisio (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
34 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
35 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 1 |
|||
36 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
37 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 0 |
|||
38 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 2 |
|||
39 | Girls Varsity 1x | 2 |
|||
40 | Boys Varsity 1x | 8 |
|||
41 | Girls Varsity 2x | 5 |
|||
42 | Boys Varsity 2x | 5 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 4 |
|||
44 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 8 |
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 4x | 7 |
|||
46 | Boys Varsity 4x | 6 |
|||
47 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
48 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 5 |
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
D. Newell/N. Habboush/A. Murray/M. Robles/T. Harrison/C. Pettinato/M. Diorio/M. Geib/P. Koniers (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
L. Horgan/M. McLaughlin/J. Little/J. Van Stone/J. Getty/H. Williamson/K. Comerford/H. Hope/A. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Pancoe/N. White/B. Sanderson/S. Lopez/J. Yuhas/D. Lattanzi/D. Warnick/M. Gombiner/A. Serrano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
E. Egger/T. Tropeano/R. Fox/S. Chung/I. Rossi/H. Gallagher/A. Harris/I. Morris/A. DUNKEL (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
W. Stavropoulos/P. Woodville/I. Reape/A. Venugopalan/C. Anderson/O. Maier/B. Konopka/D. Raman/H. du Pont (Cox)/
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change