USRowing Fall Speed Order
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2019 Owned Elite Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 2, 2019 | |||||
1 | M1x | Mens 1x | 30 |
||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
K. Meador/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
L. Bellows/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
N. Lado/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
A. Raitto/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
W. Vear/
|
|
|||
Keble College Boat Club |
M. O'Leary
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
L. Futterman
|
|
|||
Marist College Alumni |
T. Bindas
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
M. Brown
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
M. Palomo/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
G. Ansolabehere
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
T. Babiec
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. Reich
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
W. Burstein
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
N. Cunningham/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
E. Frid
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
D. Judah
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. Anderson
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
T. Phifer/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. Shirley
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
E. Putnam/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
N. Whitaker/
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
B. Wettach
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Best/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Plihal
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
N. Ruggiero/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Hurley/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
L. Rein
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
Y. Rigogne/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Kirkegaard
|
|
|||
2 | W1x | Womens 1x | 36 |
||
ARION |
K. Wagner
|
|
|||
ARION |
L. Keane
|
|
|||
ARION |
M. McAuliffe
|
|
|||
ARION |
M. Hummel
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
B. Schodorf/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
N. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Hydrow Rowing Club |
S. Busse
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
C. Buck/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
K. Kirk-Goerke
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
H. Elder
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
H. Fitts
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Lee
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Rokos
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Sorli
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Michalak
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
H. Paynter
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
E. Huelskamp
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
T. Goetzinger
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
A. Spaulding
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
B. Wolford
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
M. Kisting
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
K. Brewer/
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
E. Boxberger
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
C. Johnson
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
O. Oguagha
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
S. Vitas
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
M. Wheeler
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
K. Roach
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
E. Sonshine/
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
T. Yurko
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
M. Fili
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
s. imsdahl/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Pretto/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
G. Thomas/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. O'Sullivan
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Forman/
|
|
|||
3 | LM1x | Mens Ltwt 1x | 18 |
||
Potomac Boat Club |
A. Weinstein
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Schmidt/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Younis/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
M. Terwiesch/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Knight/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
C. Bickhart/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
C. Howshall/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Twist
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Cipolla
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
B. Aparicio
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
G. Bernick
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
H. McAadm
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. McCullough
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Wilbur
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
K. Edwards
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Remland/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Liu
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
Z. Heese/
|
|
|||
4 | LW1x | Womens Ltwt 1x | 12 |
||
GMS Rowing Center |
H. Samaniego/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Zieff
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
M. Karr-Warner
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. Martin
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Strugar
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Cruse
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Morss
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Denison-Johnston
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Lewis
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Fogarty
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
L. Klick
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change