Head of the Ohio
- Oct 5, 2019 To Oct 6, 2019
- head
- Ohio/Allegheny Rivers
- Pittsburgh, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Three Rivers Rowing Association
- 2019 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 5, 2019 | |||||
1 | 7:40 AM | Womens Mixed Inclusion PR3-PD 2x | 0 |
||
2 | 8:05 AM | Mixed Corporate Experienced 8+ | 19 |
||
3 | 8:10 AM | Womens Masters 1x | 8 |
||
4 | 8:15 AM | Womens Open 1x | 7 |
||
5 | 8:15 AM | Womens Open Ltwt 1x | 5 |
||
6 | 8:25 AM | Mens Open 4+ | 14 |
||
7 | 8:25 AM | Mens Open Ltwt 4+ | 1 |
||
8 | 8:30 AM | Mens Masters 4+ | 7 |
||
9 | 8:35 AM | Mens Masters 2x | 4 |
||
10 | 8:40 AM | Mens Open 2x | 8 |
||
11 | 8:40 AM | Mens Open Ltwt 2x | 1 |
||
12 | 8:50 AM | Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 6 |
||
13 | 9:00 AM | Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 4 |
||
14 | 9:05 AM | Mixed Adaptive PR3 4+ | 2 |
||
break | BREAK | ||||
15 | 9:35 AM | Mixed Masters 8+ | 8 |
||
16 | 9:40 AM | Womens Open 4+ | 18 |
||
17 | 9:40 AM | Womens Open Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
||
18 | 9:45 AM | Mens Open 2- | 3 |
||
19 | 9:50 AM | Womens Open 2- | 6 |
||
20 | 10:00 AM | Mens Masters 4x | 3 |
||
21 | 10:05 AM | Mens Open 4x | 1 |
||
22 | 10:10 AM | Mens Masters 1x | 10 |
||
23 | 10:15 AM | Mens Open 1x | 8 |
||
24 | 10:15 AM | Mens Open Ltwt 1x | 6 |
||
25 | 10:20 AM | Womens Masters 4+ | 9 |
||
break | Break | ||||
26 | 10:45 AM | Mixed Corporate Novice 8+ | 9 |
||
27 | 10:50 AM | Womens Masters 2x | 10 |
||
28 | 10:55 AM | Womens Open 2x | 2 |
||
29 | 10:55 AM | Womens Open Ltwt 2x | 2 |
||
30 | 11:00 AM | Mens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 9 |
||
31 | 11:05 AM | Mens Mixed Inclusion PR3-2x | 3 |
||
break | Lunch | ||||
32 | 12:20 PM | Womens Masters 8+ | 8 |
||
33 | 12:25 PM | Mixed Masters 4x | 2 |
||
34 | 12:35 PM | Womens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 7 |
||
35 | 12:35 PM | Mens Masters 8+ | 5 |
||
36 | 12:40 PM | Mens Open 8+ | 9 |
||
37 | 12:40 PM | Mens Open Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
38 | 12:45 PM | Mixed Open 2x | 2 |
||
39 | 12:45 PM | Mixed Masters 2x | 5 |
||
40 | 12:55 PM | Womens Masters 4x | 8 |
||
41 | 12:55 PM | Womens Open 4x | 3 |
||
42 | 1:05 PM | Womens Open 8+ | 13 |
||
43 | 1:05 PM | Womens Open Ltwt 8+ | 1 |
||
44 | 1:30 PM | Mens/Womens/Mixed Adaptive PR1 2x (shortened course) | 0 |
||
45 | 1:30 PM | Mens/Womens/Mixed Adaptive PR2 2x (shortened course) | 2 |
||
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | |||||
46 | 8:00 AM | Mens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
||
47 | 8:10 AM | Womens Youth 8+ | 15 |
||
48 | 8:15 AM | Womens Youth 2nd 8+ (HS JV ok also) | 15 |
||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
O. Roth/K. Meiser/K. Benkert/A. Geiser/C. Casey/M. Jones/M. Byars/A. Kolshorn/M. Deane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Magnificat High School (A) |
L. McNamee/E. Lipscomb/G. Tarler/S. McGinty/M. Nowicki/A. Sisto/M. Nintcheff/M. Mangan/K. Correa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
M. Beyer/S. Smith/H. Schultz/S. Muscarella/E. Smith/E. Mahoney/S. Smith/E. Pauly/N. Weber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
E. Saunders/G. Pflaum/I. Bubnick/R. Carroll/E. Brown/K. Fry/E. McGugin/A. Huckins/K. Rehklau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
J. KEEFER/I. Marteney/A. TENNANT/E. Bond/J. Brock/C. Wright/H. Waybright/N. TETERS/M. FETTE (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
E. Murray/J. Schmitt-Palumbo/C. Bachovchin/K. Hahnenberg/G. Fortin/E. Coffman/A. Yingling/K. Fraser/E. von der Heydt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Dhussa/S. Tsudis/E. Hochheiser/A. Balajee/A. Cullen/E. Graham/E. Sokulski/H. Kim/A. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Starrwalker/C. Courtright/C. Badgeley/M. Marshall/L. Hjelle/J. Mattis/C. Morin/M. Browning/G. Phillips (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
K. Seaver/M. Coyne/E. DeLong/H. Walters/A. Dushnitzky/K. McKee/s. harris/C. Less/O. Seline (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Brockmann/P. Knock/C. Caudill/R. Berner/E. Erwin/O. Vieth/C. Welch/C. Beckmeyer/D. Ariestanto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
L. Nicodemo/C. Walsh/J. Pitell/A. McCrady/M. Francis/A. Bakkenist/M. Duessel/J. Deiuliis/M. Bush (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
P. Clark/E. Ford/A. Smith/c. dolbow/O. Adkinson/I. Petersen/M. Boehm/M. Molnar/J. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
M. Daiber/A. Henck/Z. Holston/R. Erikson/B. Higgins/A. Mangas/M. Whistler/R. Kibler/A. Nocera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
Q. Kelley/G. Brauer/L. Nusekabel/E. Smith/H. Taylor/M. Berner/E. Mason/N. Miller/E. Waterman (Cox)
|
|
|||
49 | 8:25 AM | Mens Youth 4x | 11 |
||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
B. Kennedy/C. Adams/A. Yu/R. King
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
A. Gavrel/A. Sands/G. Villarrueta/M. Maxon
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
M. Bakkenist/A. Hladio/D. Oczypok/M. Urich
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
K. Edman/C. Galloway/J. Varner/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
A. Casciato/W. Torrance/K. Mitchell/Z. Szewczyk
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Zivkovic/P. van Wyk/C. Rodes/W. Hopeman
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
C. Roman/R. Walker/A. Kaynar/A. Roces
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
M. Witzel/M. Bemis/W. Skopov-Normane/N. Greenberg
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (B) |
E. Loewy/S. Campos/W. Tannehill/A. Huddleston
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
O. Petronick/L. Stasa/B. Lamm/K. Holland
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (C) |
A. Michels/K. Schoborg/S. Jordan/B. Mason
|
|
|||
50 | 8:35 AM | Womens Youth Novice 8+ | 18 |
||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
s. Sluss/H. Malkin/A. Sandstrom/S. Kaufman/M. Beresteanu/M. Zimmerman/J. Simon/A. Turcotte/A. Lamont (Cox)
|
|
|||
Beaumont School Crew (A) |
L. Sprenger/E. Lisac/M. Hughes/O. Herbruck/G. Larive/S. Ahmadadeen/J. Bales/R. Christy/K. TIERCE (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A) |
O. Rardin/E. Michaelis/F. Siwa/L. Mackiewicz/K. Eighmey/S. Wenzel/A. Morley/A. Brown/A. Goodwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
A. Payne/L. Constable/J. McAlarney/S. Villarrueta/J. Hawkins/A. McVay/M. Caslow/K. Hughes/B. Heslop (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
L. Welsh/C. Stoeckl/Z. Schaab/B. Piccillo/C. Connolly/M. Mangan/J. Krull/S. Zakrzewski/C. Baldwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
A. Ridenour/T. Mkandawire/C. Bentrim/Z. Lang/F. Smith/M. Reinhart/A. Cooper/K. Tolan/H. Dubovecky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
S. Olson/S. Ulry/O. Davis/B. Eckard/T. Nettle/A. Riddle/G. Knueve/J. Reier/B. Terry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
I. DEEM/J. VARNER/H. HOLBERT/A. SWIGER/D. Sheppard/H. Holbert/H. RUMMER/M. MIDCAP/S. Dickerson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
K. Riggle/A. Goff/A. Marks/E. Carmicle/J. Williams/A. Limer/M. Foggin/K. Knopp/K. Freshour (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Swartzmiller/G. Navarette/J. Schramm/V. Maynor/M. Pummill/A. Longoria/C. DeRaad/A. Axe/I. FitzGerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
E. Grey/R. Cover/Z. Ellenbogen/J. Johnson/K. Sharma/A. Dixon/A. Crans/J. Barrett/K. Escobedo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
G. Lingler/M. Miller/K. Kelly/A. Gretz/B. Allen/S. noln/n. deaton/M. Roth/I. Deiuliis (Cox)
|
|
|||
TRRA - First Row (A) |
J. Davison/L. Stewart/C. Hooper/I. Hoover/A. Barcelona/K. Winstead/N. Ficca/B. Campbell/Z. Jevack (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Scott/M. Alexander/V. Vukcevich/S. Tufekci/I. Mauro/M. SWITZER/C. Hazelbaker/C. Mahan/E. McGinnis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
M. McCurdy/L. Crisafulli/M. Yoho/J. Chambers/E. Jobes/S. Blazo/K. Jochum/S. Alicea/K. Dortmund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club (B) |
E. Ashford/A. Weiker/A. Mullins/T. Knueve/G. Leger/J. Fiske/R. Elfner/C. Bell/L. Terry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
A. Jackson/F. Parker/G. Layman/K. Burns/K. Malley/S. McKee/A. Paskievitch/J. Shown/E. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
51 | 8:45 AM | Mens Youth Novice 4x | 4 |
||
52 | 8:55 AM | Womens Youth 2x | 15 |
||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
L. Langmeyer/C. Norton
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
K. Suddeth/C. Peters
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
A. Harder/A. Zeman
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
R. Parks/J. Walker
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
K. Zoppina/J. Hickey
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
TRRA - First Row (A) |
A. Hall/E. Thompson
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper St. Clair, Pittsburgh RC (A) |
B. Wheeler/J. Thompson
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (B) |
C. Hughes/A. Schlaeger
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (B) |
L. Graff/B. Laffin
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
M. Choe/B. Feldkircher
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
O. Sobkowiak/A. Hartman
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (B) |
S. Potter/F. Brinkman
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (C) |
K. Harrington/A. Cebula
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
A. Allis/C. Mineo
|
|
|||
53 | 9:05 AM | Mens Youth 4+ | 24 |
||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Stahl/N. Smyth/R. Walker/N. Stec/D. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
Z. Valentine/J. Schulthess/L. Leitzel/G. Rought/J. Hettinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
A. Sands/O. Zundell/D. Potter/O. Hampton/J. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
D. Ackerman/R. Deitrick/D. Pezzuolo/J. Roberts/J. Stanton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
D. Khoury/Y. Uy/M. Lauer/M. Thornton/L. Flowers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
M. Zachel/N. Kucic/G. Creps/X. Zarobinski/G. SMITH (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
L. Bonilha-Van't Hof/M. Ehlers/S. Goldberg/P. Huang/S. Berkson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Edward High School (A) |
J. Ham/D. Pelley/J. Bornhorst/A. Caroscio/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
P. Leong/J. Beltz/K. Lamm/S. Liu/M. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Giammar/P. Johanni/A. Vanek/W. Holsinger/S. Wyzlic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
S. Seeley/E. Bruss/A. Caputo/M. Zahner/K. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Schutzman/W. Pence/C. Cogan/N. Helmes/J. Alvarez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (B) |
M. Rought/A. Pence/S. Hall/N. DeGroff/C. Bishop (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (B) |
S. Farrell/J. Parks/S. POWERS/M. Maxon/G. Hunter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (B) |
S. Kucic/L. Waddell/A. Gudgeon/E. GRUDEN/I. Burkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (B) |
|
||||
St. Edward High School (B) |
A. Ianiro/E. Shuster/T. Hartman/S. Dailey/M. Ezaki (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
R. Mueller/B. Milliken/T. Wolfe/M. Seiber/W. Gray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
N. Tobin/O. Roberts/N. Caputo/J. McDonald/N. Larivey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (C) |
Z. Kim/J. Reimer/E. Ahmetaj/S. Szymanski/J. Neifert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (C) |
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C) |
C. Coyne/W. Waligura/A. Lehman/G. Walter/B. Turner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (C) |
A. LaJeunesse/B. Harper/S. McGinnis/C. Roy/M. Narotski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (D) |
A. bruss/G. Marshall/G. Eaton/T. Hite/M. George (Cox)
|
|
|||
54 | 9:10 AM | Womens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 8 |
||
Beaumont School Crew (A) |
J. Kratzert/B. McCarron/C. Lizalde/K. Auletta/M. Roth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Krueger/M. Agosti/A. Rood/M. Worst/G. Goodwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
M. Martin/S. Eakins/T. DEMOSS/E. Fowler/N. ATKINSON (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Morin/C. Courtright/M. Browning/A. Dean/J. Postalakis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bay/A. Jackson/E. Jobes/A. Cherry/A. Nocera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Lewis/L. Krueger/S. Reiner/T. Agosti/E. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (B) |
K. Hebert/M. MORRIS/J. Nguyen/M. Durkin/M. FETTE (Cox)
|
|
|||
55 | 9:15 AM | Mens Youth Novice 4+ | 18 |
||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
T. O'Brien/O. Stout/S. Tang/T. Milnes/H. Lowden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
C. Platt/E. Mead/M. Anderson/C. Pence/J. Hettinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
R. Rodgers/C. Sanders/B. Lemon/T. Arteel/A. Ayyash (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
j. Stolko/a. palmer/J. Thompson/E. Dancik/K. Houy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
B. Palmquist/C. Elbert/T. Howard/M. Minzer/A. Robey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
C. Higginbotham/P. SPRIGG/M. MARTIN/A. MIXER/M. Willis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
N. Luther/C. Ockner/E. Davis/N. Hurle/J. Calamita (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Edward High School (A) |
W. Piai/L. Casper/P. McGreal/J. Stainforth/M. Ezaki (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
H. Bowen/F. McMeans/E. Skinner/E. Dunlap/K. Sbertoli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper St. Clair, Pittsburgh RC (A) |
P. Pinchinat/J. Carter/C. McElhaney/R. Thomas/J. Gray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
T. Pitetti/R. Vennemeyer/B. Kazatsky/A. Seger/A. Lawlor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club (B) |
I. Rose/A. Perry/N. Badia/T. Ruppe/K. Elbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Edward High School (B) |
J. Butler/J. Garcia/J. Gibel/C. Schraff/J. Casper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
C. Hauswirth/L. Campbell/T. Harrison/J. Kennedy/N. Kistner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper St. Clair, Pittsburgh RC (B) |
N. Chandran/A. Markose/A. Volosin/K. Swogger/E. Bennett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
J. Souder/A. Narayan/A. DiMaggio/M. Morrow/J. Larkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club (C) |
M. MCCANNA/A. Heuser/G. Achtmann/Z. MCCANNA/O. Scherner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (C) |
K. Janevski/J. Bostick/A. bruss/G. Flowers/I. Greear (Cox)
|
|
|||
56 | 9:20 AM | Womens Youth Novice 2x | 6 |
||
57 | 9:30 AM | Mens Youth 1x | 8 |
||
58 | 9:35 AM | Womens Youth Ltwt 2x | 6 |
||
59 | 9:45 AM | Mens Youth Novice 1x | 6 |
||
Parkersburg High School |
G. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
S. McShea
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
a. shimenko
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
B. Blackwell
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
j. brennan
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
j. avery
|
|
|||
60 | 9:55 AM | Womens Youth 2- | 11 |
||
61 | 10:05 AM | Mens Inclusion PR3-VI 2x | 0 |
||
62 | 10:05 AM | Mens Adaptive PR3-PD 1x | 1 |
||
63 | 10:05 AM | Womens Inclusion PR3-VI 2x | 5 |
||
64 | 10:05 AM | Womens Adaptive PR3-PD 1x | 0 |
||
break | Break | ||||
65 | 10:35 AM | Mens Youth 2- | 1 |
||
66 | 10:40 AM | Mens Youth Ltwt 2x | 12 |
||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
B. Kennedy/R. King
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
M. Rought/N. DeGroff
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
M. Witzel/M. Urich
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
K. Edman/C. Galloway
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
A. Saini/R. Menke
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
E. Pryor/K. Ohanian
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
K. Mitchell/Z. Szewczyk
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
N. Shetty/T. Lee
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (B) |
S. Hall/A. Pence
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
M. Bemis/W. Skopov-Normane
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (B) |
A. Huddleston/E. Loewy
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
(. TrJr/(. TrJr
|
|
|||
67 | 10:50 AM | Womens Youth 1x | 11 |
||
68 | 10:55 AM | Womens Youth Novice 1x | 2 |
||
69 | 11:05 AM | Mens Youth Novice 2x | 6 |
||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
R. Rodgers/C. Sanders
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
J. Varner/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ramirez/A. Bransfield
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Van Soest/S. McShea
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
c. nln/A. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
A. Chow/O. Liu
|
|
|||
70 | 11:15 AM | Womens Youth Novice 4+ | 16 |
||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
S. Dernis/A. Sandstrom/s. Sluss/H. Malkin/A. Lamont (Cox)
|
|
|||
Beaumont School Crew (A) |
L. Sprenger/O. Herbruck/M. Hughes/G. Larive/M. Roth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
A. Duncomb/A. Sancrant/J. REDER/E. Bishop/E. Schlaeger (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
A. Ridenour/T. Mkandawire/Z. Lang/F. Smith/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
R. Kenney/K. Riley/E. Fischer/L. Gayle/M. Ray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
S. Olson/O. Davis/T. Nettle/A. Riddle/B. Terry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
S. Dickerson/R. RHODES/I. DEEM/J. VARNER/M. FETTE (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
A. Marks/E. Carmicle/J. Williams/A. Limer/O. Burris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
L. Heebsh/K. Hawker/B. Vogel/A. Axe/C. Louderback (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
A. Koski/Z. Braun/K. Sharma/C. Johnson/M. Laurent (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Gilmour/K. Clarke/S. Short/E. Derick/M. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
L. Crisafulli/M. Yoho/J. Chambers/S. Alicea/E. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club (B) |
E. Ashford/A. Weiker/K. Campbell/J. Fiske/L. Terry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (B) |
A. SWIGER/M. HAUGHT/H. Holbert/H. HOLBERT/N. ATKINSON (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
I. HOWELL/R. Turner/A. Paskievitch/L. Gossett/K. Dortmund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club (C) |
L. Gambucci/S. Ulry/A. Nestic/a. mcnamara/K. Elbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
71 | 11:25 AM | Mens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
||
72 | 11:30 AM | Womens Youth 4+ | 41 |
||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
E. Waldron/S. Cummings/H. Thompson/M. Siegler/S. Levin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Beaumont School Crew (A) |
E. Kohler/E. Lisac/L. Harmat/A. Sturgill/K. TIERCE (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A) |
Q. Kaestner/R. Pierce/R. Williams/A. Goodwin/H. Gasser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A) |
O. Rardin/K. Eighmey/F. Siwa/E. Michaelis/M. Worst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. McGee/C. Wilker/R. Smith/L. Fletcher/M. Deane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
A. Hodge/L. Langmeyer/A. Schlaeger/K. Sancrant/C. Bishop (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
I. Freimann/A. Ruble/K. Lindsey/K. Stewart/K. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Laurel School For Girls Rowing (A) |
G. Marasco/R. Benninghoff/J. Jusko/S. Briggs/L. Johnston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Magnificat High School (A) |
L. McNamee/A. Moore/A. Basinski/A. Carroll/M. Horning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
L. Bauer/G. Boyd/S. Anthony/E. Delahunt/N. Weber (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
A. Harder/E. Brunger/C. Bentrim/E. Sprunk/A. Suresh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
S. Haney/M. Martin/L. Palmer/A. Robinson/A. Huckins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
J. Brock/C. Wright/A. Hupp/I. Marteney/C. Higginbotham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dahnke/K. Rowley/E. Michael/G. Burkin/E. Mati (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
K. Hahnenberg/J. Schmitt-Palumbo/V. Bowling/A. Ritley/L. Dale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Wilson/C. Verdekal/M. Zajicek/A. lyda/A. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
TRRA - First Row (A) |
D. Jordan/A. Hall/A. Hall/E. Thompson/E. Khuu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Hundley/O. Hench/A. Johanni/A. Kelley/G. Phillips (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
A. Keren/H. Fowler/H. Hale/G. Klima/O. Seline (Cox)
|
|
|||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (B) |
T. Crossett/M. Zarour/A. Lecrone/O. Tepe/G. Cain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Russell/A. Haas/M. Dorning/C. Deters/C. Lopez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Laurel School For Girls Rowing (B) |
R. Yang/N. Ross/B. O'Shea/C. Imbler/S. Hatem (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (B) |
K. ONeill/E. Bauer/S. Oliphant/E. Littlefield/N. Weber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (B) |
I. Bubnick/R. Carroll/S. Koth/C. Mitchell/Z. MCCANNA (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (B) |
A. Schmidt/M. Dalton/M. Kiessling/A. Harbauer/C. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
E. Sokulski/A. Balajee/A. McCrady/H. Kim/G. Pawloski (Cox)
|
|
|||
TRRA - First Row (B) |
L. Rubin/M. Ficca/R. Hall/E. Dowd/J. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
L. Holman/G. Chang/A. DeVillbiss/C. Badgeley/C. Curran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
s. harris/M. Coyne/K. Seaver/C. Less/M. Lynch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
O. Roth/C. Welch/A. Geiser/A. Munroe/S. Sturgeon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Laurel School For Girls Rowing (C) |
K. LACOR/R. Raj/M. Orlando/J. Utrup/V. Zborovsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (C) |
A. Bakkenist/E. Graham/C. Burns/L. Prevost/M. Bush (Cox)
|
|
|||
TRRA - First Row (C) |
L. King/D. Pickett/J. Thomas/M. Thompson/Z. Jevack (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C) |
P. Baker/I. Petersen/E. Moberg/R. McKee/A. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (C) |
M. Daiber/A. Henck/M. Whistler/R. Kibler/G. Holliday (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (D) |
C. Lear/K. O'Rourke/M. O'Connor/C. Caudill/S. Roth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (D) |
c. gilchrist/A. Mangas/B. Higgins/O. Michaels/A. Nocera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (E) |
I. Bennett/S. Redden/C. Casey/K. Meiser/E. Waterman (Cox)
|
|
|||
73 | 11:40 AM | Mens Youth 2x | 17 |
||
74 | 11:50 AM | Womens Youth Novice 4x | 5 |
||
75 | 12:00 PM | Mens Youth Novice 8+ | 9 |
||
76 | 12:10 PM | Womens Youth 4x | 12 |
||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
M. Choe/A. Junko/B. Feldkircher/A. Zeman
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
R. Parks/L. Davis/D. Davis/M. Willis
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
C. DeBarr/a. marshall/A. Burris/J. Camp
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
K. Porcello/M. Ledebur/L. Schlosser/A. Chakraborty
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
R. McGeary/A. Hartman/E. Rotondi/O. Sobkowiak
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
L. Brennan/O. Avery/E. Hochheiser/L. Jochims
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper St. Clair, Pittsburgh RC (A) |
J. Thompson/F. Brinkman/S. Potter/B. Wheeler
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
H. Dubovecky/O. Belcher/J. Edfors/R. Lessure
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (B) |
V. Prunty/B. Goldenberg/K. Crites/s. mackey
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (B) |
K. Harrington/M. Mackovich/M. Musser/A. Cebula
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
A. Colen/A. Griffin/M. Rupnik/C. Mineo
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
L. Nicodemo/A. Cullen/J. Pitell/C. Walsh
|
|
|||
77 | 12:20 PM | Mens Youth 8+ | 9 |
||
78 | 12:25 PM | Mens Youth 2nd 8+ (HS JV ok too) | 10 |
||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A) |
J. Henne/C. Aluise/J. Stern/S. Hallett/G. Cunningham/I. Miyaki/J. Aluise/E. Lockman/J. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Jacobs/G. Dutro/Q. Jenkins/R. Hinton/j. adler/H. Reblando/W. Pence/J. Schutzman/M. Trapp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
S. Farrell/M. Maxon/J. Parks/S. POWERS/H. Freimann/G. Hunter/W. Palmer/A. Harrow/J. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
G. Atkinson/Y. Uy/B. Terrell/T. WHALEN/C. LOBBINS/D. Khoury/M. Lauer/H. SHREWSBURY/L. Flowers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
K. Baker/M. Ehlers/M. Henderson/B. Gingerich/S. Goldberg/J. Feinleib/P. Huang/A. Sharma/S. Berkson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
B. Lamm/K. Holland/P. Leong/J. Beltz/K. Lamm/S. Liu/N. Shetty/T. Lee/S. Christensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Turner/R. Mueller/W. Waligura/C. Seecamp/G. Walter/C. Coyne/M. Walsh/B. ZENO/W. Gray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
D. Kirwin/I. Greear/A. LaJeunesse/B. Harper/S. McGinnis/L. Welling/G. Holliday/M. Arguelles/N. Larivey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
N. Helmes/C. Cogan/m. osibodu/J. Coleman/P. Caley/M. Setzer/N. Laube/L. Kelley/R. Hardig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
N. Zatezalo/E. Lynskey/T. Hite/G. Marshall/G. Eaton/B. Kirwin/m. little/A. bruss/M. George (Cox)
|
|
|||
79 | 12:30 PM | Womens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 10 |
||
Beaumont School Crew (A) |
J. Kratzert/B. McCarron/K. Auletta/C. Lizalde/R. Christy/S. Ahmadadeen/J. Bales/A. Maslowski/M. Roth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Michaelis/L. Mackiewicz/D. Krueger/M. Agosti/A. Rood/M. Worst/A. Lewis/L. Krueger/T. Agosti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Beckmeyer/M. Byars/J. Mitchell/J. Brockmann/G. Brauer/A. Kolshorn/Q. Kelley/O. Vieth/S. Roth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Magnificat High School (A) |
G. Tarler/E. Lipscomb/G. Turner/L. Hernandez/M. Nowicki/A. Sisto/M. Nintcheff/M. Mangan/K. Correa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
M. Beyer/S. Smith/J. Roselli/E. Smith/C. Connolly/M. Mangan/H. Schultz/S. Muscarella/K. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
E. Saunders/Z. Lyon/B. Thompson/K. Fry/E. Brown/G. Pflaum/O. Scherner/K. Rehklau/M. Richardson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
M. Martin/S. Eakins/K. Hebert/E. Fowler/M. MORRIS/J. Nguyen/T. DEMOSS/M. Durkin/N. ATKINSON (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
P. Clark/C. Morin/C. Courtright/A. Dean/M. Browning/N. Myers/M. Boehm/M. Molnar/J. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (B) |
E. Mahoney/E. Dodman/S. Bargnesi/S. Smith/E. Trask/Z. Schaab/M. Huddy/M. Reimann/E. Zabel (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change